Rennen: 4, Kategorie: 3.21, Klasse(n): Masters 2
Typ: Straßenrennen
Schema rad-net-Rangliste: MSE-03
Rundenanzahl: 7
Zeit des Siegers: 02:48:21
|
Pl. | Name |
Verein |
Team |
Zeit | Pkt. |
1 |
Volkmann, Jens | RSV Team - ME Mettmann |
|
02:48:21 | 60 |
2 |
Ulzen, Victor | RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz |
|
| 50 |
3 |
Häusler, Heinz | RSV Team - ME Mettmann |
|
| 45 |
4 |
Beckers, Rainer | Team Starbikewear |
Team Hybautec |
| 40 |
5 |
Reuß, Jörn | RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
BikeKult Cannondale |
| 35 |
6 |
Schürmann, Christian | RRG Osnabrück |
|
| 30 |
7 |
Arndt, Torsten | Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
|
| 28 |
8 |
Herold, Mike | RV Berlin 1888 |
Stadler Masters Team |
| 26 |
9 |
Raible, Armin | Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Trenga De Master |
| 24 |
10 |
Huth, Andreas | RSC Nordsachsen |
Team Hybautec |
| 22 |
11 |
Müller, Ulrich | RSV rad-net |
|
| 20 |
12 |
Keller, Ralf | RSG Muldental Grimma |
|
| 18 |
13 |
Danner, Erik | RV Edelweiß Roschbach |
Team Hybautec |
| 16 |
14 |
Baumgarten, Toralf | RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
Team Hybautec |
| 14 |
15 |
Kalz, Uwe | RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 |
Team Hybautec |
| 12 |
16 |
Lorenz, Kai | RSV rad-net |
|
| 10 |
17 |
Jung, Andreas | RSV rad-net |
|
| 8 |
18 |
Swassek, Markus | Team Baier Landshut |
|
| 6 |
19 |
Steiner, Stefan | RIG Vorderpfalz |
Team Hybautec |
| 4 |
20 |
Faber, Christian | RG Hamburg |
Trenga De Master |
| 2 |
21 |
Boriczka, Jens | Mecklenburger Fahrradtörn |
BikeKult Cannondale |
| |
22 |
Dulkies, Andreas | Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
Stadler Masters Team |
| |
23 |
Müller, Heiko | RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
|
| |
24 |
Munte, Michael | Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
|
| |
25 |
Ernst, Volker | RSC Rheinbach |
|
| |
26 |
Arndt, Carsten | RST Dassow |
Trenga De Master |
| |
27 |
Klinger, René | RG Paderborn |
|
| |
28 |
Zippan, Michael | RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
BikeKult Cannondale |
| |
29 |
Küllig, Jens | RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg |
|
| |
30 |
Pfeiffer, Bernd | Sportler ruft Sportler |
|
| |
31 |
Butschak, Rainer | SV Dassow 24 |
Stadler Masters Team |
| |
32 |
Karrasch-Wesselhöft, Robert | MC Pirate |
|
| |
33 |
Ristau, René | RC Kleinmachnow |
Stadler Masters Team |
| |
34 |
Maluszczak, Marek | RSV Team - ME Mettmann |
|
| |
35 |
Seeger, Andreas | RSV Adler 03 Herten |
|
| |
36 |
Lamczyk, Christian | Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
Pasculli Masters |
| |
|
|