Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
613 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Schachmann Maximilian BORA - hansgrohe 2039
2   Ackermann Pascal BORA - hansgrohe 1441
3   Kämna Lennard BORA - hansgrohe 1235
4   Geschke Simon CCC Team 1163
5   Krieger Alexander Alpecin - Fenix 986
6   Walscheid Maximilian Richard NTT Pro Cycling Team 962
7   Degenkolb John Lotto Soudal 871
8   Carstensen Lucas Bike AID 749
9   Denz Nico Team Sunweb 653
10   Holler Nikodemus Bike AID 645
11   Zabel Rick Israel Start-Up Nation 627
12   Buchmann Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe 609
13   Bauhaus Phil Bahrain - McLaren 534
14   Steimle Jannik Deceuninck - Quick-Step 438
15   Keller Hermann RU 1913 Wangen i.A. Team Embrace The World Cycling 405
16   Politt Nils Israel Start-Up Nation 400
17   Groß Felix rad-net ROSE Team 382
18   Heidemann Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling 343
19   Koch Christian Maximilian Team Lotto - Kern Haus 342
20   Lienert Thomas RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 341
21   Mandrysch John P&S Metalltechnik 326
22   Kanter Max Team Sunweb 323
23   Greipel André Israel Start-Up Nation 315
24   Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus 314
25   Kluge Roger Lotto Soudal 311
26   Zimmermann Georg CCC Team 297
27   Meisen Marcel Alpecin - Fenix 264
28   Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 253
29   Benedix Anton Picardellics Velo Team Dresden Team Embrace The World Cycling 248
29   Kulbe Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW 248
31   Sütterlin Jasha Team Sunweb 247
32   Clauß Peter RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 239
33   Redmann Sven Team Dauner AKKON 225
34   Benz Pirmin rad-net ROSE Team 220
35   Geßner Jakob rad-net ROSE Team 213
36   Koch Jonas CCC Team 203
37   Ballerstedt Maurice Jumbo-Visma Development Team 196
38   Haussler Heinrich Bahrain - McLaren 191
39   Hodapp Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW 185
40   Buck-Gramcko Tobias rad-net ROSE Team 183
41   Wolf Justin Bike AID 177
42   Davis Corey Maloja Pushbikers 174
43   Nolde Tobias P&S Metalltechnik 169
44   Schwarzmann Michael BORA - hansgrohe 168
45   Heßmann Michel Jumbo-Visma Development Team 165
46   Uhlig Henri rad-net ROSE Team 160
47   Rosner Linus rad-net ROSE Team 159
48   Arndt Nikias Team Sunweb 158
48   Happel Simon Scuderia Südstadt Team Colonia Kids 158
50   Weifenbach Alexander Scuderia Südstadt Team Colonia Kids 157
51   Achterberg Yannik Maloja Pushbikers 154
51   Fischer Robin RSV Nassovia Limburg Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei (BL-Team) 154
53   Knolle Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW 153
54   Merseburg Dominik RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei (BL-Team) 152
55   Aschenbrenner Michel P&S Metalltechnik 148
56   Loderer Timon Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 146
57   Heinschke Leon Development Team Sunweb 142
58   Müller Nathan RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 141
59   Motzkus Silias RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 135
60   Tetzlaff Tobias Radclub Bremen Team Embrace The World Cycling 134
61   Reißig Patrick RSV Speiche Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 132
62   Beyer Sebastian Harburger RG Team Embrace The World Cycling 131
63   Adamietz Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW 130
64   Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers 129
65   Selig Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe 127
66   Gluth Martin Superior XC Team 125
67   Eise Tobias TGV Schotten Team HWG Gedern 124
67   Förster Peter Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 124
69   Jägeler Robert P&S Metalltechnik 121
70   Knauer Florenz Maloja Pushbikers 117
70   Röber Dominik P&S Metalltechnik 117
72   Helbig Benedikt Team Magnesium Pur Team Embrace The World Cycling 113
73   Hatz Christopher Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 111
73   Märkl Niklas Development Team Sunweb 111
73   Rudys Paul LKT Team Brandenburg 111
76   Augustin Hannes Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 105
76   Bork Christopher RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen 105
76   Schulze Aaron HRC Hannover Cyclefix Team Hamburg 105
79   Burghardt Marcus BORA - hansgrohe 104
79   Ivo Dominik RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 104
79   Lipowitz Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team 104
82   Brandlmeier Stefan Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 101
82   Rudolph Poul Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 101
84   Eggers Hendrik RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen Cyclefix Team Hamburg 98
84   Schuppert Fabian RSC Wunstorf 1983 Bike Market Team 98
86   Pfingsten Christoph Jumbo - Visma 95
86   Wilksch Hannes Development Team Sunweb 95
88   Peter Jannis rad-net ROSE Team 94
89   Stork Florian Team Sunweb 91
90   Schmeiser Jonas RSC Kempten 89
91   Dik Calvin rad-net ROSE Team 87
92   Vrecko Florian Coup Cycle Göppingen MTB Team Embrace The World Cycling 85
93   Jaser Nazir NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin Best Place Racing Team Elite 83
93   Mayrhofer Marius Development Team Sunweb 83
93   Münstermann Per Christian Team SKS Sauerland NRW 83
96   Hellmann Julian RC Olympia Bünde Team Embrace The World Cycling 81
97   Domnick Julius VfR Büttgen 1912 Team Sportforum (BL) 80
97   Kubis Lukas MTB Teck 80
97   Zetzsche Theo LKT Team Brandenburg 80
100   Baß Marc-Leon PSV Rostock Bike Market Team 79
101   Bräuer Benjamin HSG Uni Greifswald Bike Market Team 78
101   Hoops Gregor Kieler RV Bike Market Team 78
101   Nuding Tim Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 78
104   Paul Felix RSG Hannover Cyclefix Team Hamburg 77
104   Thurau Sven Team Dauner AKKON 77
106   Betz Simon MRSC Ottenbach 76
106   Cvajnar Janko-Klaus RRG Osnabrück 76
108   Teutenberg Tim Torn FC Lexxi Speedbike ROSE Team NRW 75
109   Duffner Stephan RC 1886 Villingen Team Embrace The World Cycling 74
109   Hötte Alexander RG Paderborn Stevens Racing Team 74
109   Kohnen Jan Team Isaac Torgau Bike Market Team 74
112   Haller Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling 73
112   Herrmann Matthias TSG 1847 Leutkirch Berthold RadTeam 73
114   Hugger Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus 72
115   Bauer Dominik Team Dauner AKKON 71
116   Lange Stefan Bad Doberaner SV 90 Bike Market Team 70
116   Schormair Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 70
118   Gaebel Stefan RSC Oldenburg 1965 Bike Market Team 69
119   Frahm Jasper rad-net ROSE Team 68
120   Gathemann Albert LKT Team Brandenburg 67
121   Stark Immanuel P&S Metalltechnik 65
122   Gannopolskij Michael RV Blitz Oberbexbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 64
122   Magdeburg Tobias RSV Sonneberg Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 64
122   Stenzel Jakob Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 64
125   Fischer Marcel RV Wald-Heil Stegen Bundesligateam BELLE Stahlbau 63
125   Steinhauser Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team 63
127   Franz Marcel Team Isaac Torgau Team Bornträger-Assos 62
127   Pakalski Henrik rad-net ROSE Team 62
129   Mathis Marco Cofidis 61
129   Rutsch Jonas EF PRO CYCLING 61
131   Franz Toni Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 60
131   Furmaniak Marcel RSV Gütersloh 1931 Regional Team Neheim 60
131   Henninger Moritz RV Adler Empfingen Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 60
131   Rapp Jonas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 60
131   Wittenburg Robert Next Level Racing Next Level Racing Elite 60
136   Wehrmann Jonas RSC Nienburg CITEC CX-Elite Team Fahrradkontor Niedersachsen 59
137   Brandt Christoph RWV Wendelsheim Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 58
137   Hamm Henrik RV Viktoria Essingen Berthold RadTeam 58
139   Liebe Tim Kristian RSC Hildesheim Cyclefix Team Hamburg 57
139   Wiele Mathias SC DHfK Leipzig Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 57
141   Plambeck Philipp Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 56
141   Vogel Sebastian SV Remse Radsport Berthold RadTeam 56
143   Fiebig Christoph RSC Oldenburg 1965 55
143   Lütters Frank RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 55
143   Nickel Max RSV Leer Nord West Cycling Team 55
143   Rohde Leon rad-net ROSE Team 55
147   Clauss Marc Team Dauner AKKON 54
148   Bolsmann Robert HSG Uni Greifswald Bike Market Team 53
149   Baumann Kian RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 52
149   Bolz Sascha Team Laura Lauingen 52
149   Gießelmann Michel Team SKS Sauerland NRW 52
152   Hartmann Tobias VC Hohentwiel Singen 51
152   Heese Christoph PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 51
152   Schommartz Halvard SC Berlin Bike Market Team 51
155   Braun Julian Team SKS Sauerland NRW 50
155   Gebauer Oskar BSV AdW Berlin KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 50
155   Heidenreich Lennard RSC Hildesheim 50
155   Heiduk Kim Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus 50
155   Rumpf Patrick Scuderia Südstadt Team Colonia Kids 50
155   Willmes Tobias RC Wanderlust Arzheim AVIA racing team p/b M. Schulte Söhne 50
161   Walther Robert RSV Hainichen Berthold RadTeam 49
162   Banzer Johannes 1. RC Jena Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 48
162   David Lasse RSG Hannover 48
162   Grosser Aaron Bike AID 48
165   Bolte Volker RSV Düren Team Sportforum (BL) 46
165   Niehues Sebastian RSV Münster Rolinck Racing Steinfurt | Münster 46
165   Oelke Tim P&S Metalltechnik 46
165   Plambeck Moritz Team Dauner AKKON 46
165   Wunderlich Marc RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei (BL-Team) 46
170   Asel Joshua RV Kerzenheim Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei (BL-Team) 45
170   Brenner Nico RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler Team Kern-Haus 45
170   Danner Fabian RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 45
170   Heller Marco RSV Tailfingen 45
170   Kenzler Arne RSV Irschenberg 45
170   Kühmel Sandro Bikestore-Racing 45
170   Lindenau Paul RV Germania Hamburg Stevens Racing Team 45
170   Mayr Andreas RSC Kempten 45
170   Schlichenmaier Tim RSC Kempten 45
170   Sohn Philipp Melsunger TG 1861 45
170   Spinneker Kai SC Melle 03 45
170   Thömen Moritz NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin Best Place Racing Team Elite 45
182   Küllmer Philipp RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei (BL-Team) 44
183   Albrecht Anton SSV Mounty Altenberg 43
184   Haushahn Thorben Kieler RV Best Place Racing Team Elite 42
185   Berlitz Eiko Valentin Melsunger TG 1861 41
185   Burow Paul RSC Oldenburg 1965 Nord West Cycling Team 41
185   Fröse Marcel RSC Rheinbach Rockpalast-Rheinbach 41
185   Jessenberger Marius SSV Ulm 1846 Team Bornträger-Assos 41
185   Lindner Tom P&S Metalltechnik 41
185   Mamos Philipp Team Dauner AKKON 41
185   Ortmeier Finn Christian RSG Emsdetten Nord West Cycling Team 41
185   Schmitt Simon RSV Unna 1968 Team Sportforum (BL) 41
185   Taebling Paul LKT Team Brandenburg 41
194   Fließgarten Andreas RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 40
194   Heming Miká Maloja Pushbikers 40
194   Klemme Daniel RSV Altmühltal 40
194   Thedens Tjark RSG Hannover 40
198   Hachen Maximilian RSG Hannover 39
199   Dörrie Marc Team Lotto - Kern Haus 38
199   Heinen Claudio Scuderia Südstadt Team Colonia Kids 38
199   Huggenberger Stefan Team Laura Lauingen 38
199   Retschke Robert P&S Metalltechnik 38
199   Walsleben Philipp Alpecin - Fenix 38
199   Wilk Luke P&S Metalltechnik 38
205   Madalinski Jan RSV Staubwolke Refrath 37
205   Müller Robert Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg 37
205   Romey Simon SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Elektroland24 - Peugeot SH 37
208   Genestet Florent RSC Komet Ludwigsburg BikeBeat Racing Team - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 36
209   Buchmüller Wilhelm RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 Bundesligateam BELLE Stahlbau 35
209   Happke Luca Felix RSV Unna 1968 Team Sportforum (BL) 35
209   Heling Nicolas VfR Büttgen 1912 Team Sportforum (BL) 35
209   Lübbers Dorian RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 35
209   Schumacher Johannes RSC Komet Ludwigsburg BikeBeat Racing Team - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 35
209   Stelzner Fynn RSV Braunschweig 1923 35
209   Ulke Philipp RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 35
216   de Poel Sascha RSC Donaueschingen 34
217   Brescher Leon Eduard Team Lotto - Kern Haus 33
217   Kremer Frederik RSC 79 Werne Team Embrace The World Cycling 33
217   Schmidt Jakob Radunion Halle Berthold RadTeam 33
217   Skroblin Johannes Kieler RV 33
217   Steigner Kilian Team Dauner AKKON 33
222   Albrecht Mark PSV Rostock 32
222   Mangertseder Matthias Maloja Pushbikers 32
222   Nagel Paul Bad Doberaner SV 90 32
225   Beck Thomas Benedikt Radtreff Campus Bonn 31
225   Geßner Marcus RSV Speiche 31
225   Noll Christian RSC 1984 Betzdorf Team Colonia Kids 31
225   Voß Sebastian RG Wedel Elektroland24 - Peugeot SH 31
229   Becker Philipp Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 30
229   Benz-Kuch Max Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 30
229   Fiege Lorenz Cycling Team Bochum Team Embrace The World Cycling 30
229   Heinrich Nicolas rad-net ROSE Team 30
229   Kowalewsky Milan Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Bike Market Team 30
229   Mannig Lukas SV Hellern v. 1924 30
229   Schmieg Christopher RSC Kempten 30
229   Valtey Max Frederic RV Schwalbe Trier 30
237   Bichlmann Daniel Bike AID 29
237   Bocker Marius RC Endspurt Herford 29
237   Heil Florian PSV Rostock 29
237   Kurrle Alexander MRSC Ottenbach 29
237   Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus 29
242   Ciupke Julian Bike Sport Nattheim 28
242   Klein Karsten RV Blitz Spich 28
242   Mattheis Oliver RSC Kempten 28
242   Meßmer Levi RU 1913 Wangen i.A. Rad-Union 1913 Wangen 28
242   Neumeyer Paul Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 28
242   Pirius Hans RSG Hürth 28
242   Schnorr Dominik Next Level Racing Next Level Racing Elite 28
242   Sifflet Stephan RSC Ludwigshafen Handke Brunnenbau Cycling Team 28
242   Weber Felix RSV Tailfingen 28
251   Becker Benedikt Team Isaac Torgau Team Bornträger-Assos 27
251   Kegel Lukas RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen 27
251   Ponath Glenn RC Staubwolke Quadrath 27
251   Schweizer Christoph RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen Team Kern-Haus 27
255   Feldhaus Sean Christopher MSV Essen-Steele 2011 26
255   Grupp Christian MRSC Ottenbach 26
255   Nitzschmann Martin RSC Nienburg Team Sportforum (BL) 26
255   Peschges Marcel RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln Team Embrace The World Cycling 26
255   Weber Sascha LC Tetange 26
260   Ganzenmüller Markus RSC Komet Ludwigsburg BikeBeat Racing Team - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 25
260   Gericke Tom SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Crossteam Elektroland24 - PEUGEOT SH 25
260   Gruner Yannick Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 25
260   Hoffmann Jona Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 25
260   Keller Ralf RSG Muldental Grimma Team Ur-Krostitzer LaOnda 25
260   Lechner Patrick BIKE AID Gunsha-KMC CX/Gravel Team - Elite 25
260   Matthusen Lennart Radsport Team Lübeck Bike Market Team 25
260   Moritz Johannes BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 Team Standert 25
260   Rümelin Gregor RSG Hannover 25
260   Vögeding Dennis Frankfurter RC 90 25
270   Dobner Thomas Next Level Racing Next Level Racing Elite 24
270   Glameyer Johannes RC Herzogenaurach Berthold RadTeam 24
270   Schulz Julian NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 24
273   Breuer Matthias RC Schmitter Köln 23
273   Herden Benjamin SSV Ulm 1846 Team Bornträger-Assos 23
273   Meyer Maximilian Schöneberger RV Iduna Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 23
273   Münzer Jan VC Hohentwiel Singen 23
273   Schwarzkopf Eduard Team Baier Landshut 23
278   Dahms Ole RSG Hannover 22
278   Obermann Vitus Melsunger TG 1861 22
278   Pietschmann Mark RSG Hannover Cyclefix Team Hamburg 22
278   Richter Peter RSV Plessa 1995 Berthold RadTeam 22
278   Rübenach Tobias MTB-Club München Edelsten - Reichel Hörgeräte powered by MaD 22
278   Thiele Kersten RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 22
278   Thiesen Nils NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 22
285   Bommel Henning Team Dauner AKKON 20
285   Dittfurth Sascha SV Kloster Lehnin 20
285   Intra Felix RV Sossenheim TRIEBWERK-Energy BL Cycling 20
285   Kegreiß Valentin TSG 1847 Leutkirch 20
285   Langhans Maximilian Bikestore-Racing Berthold RadTeam 20
285   Schlachter Franz Maloja Pushbikers 20
285   Stirnal Felix RG Hamburg Puncheurz Racing 20
285   Winkelmann Yannick RSV Gütersloh 1931 20
285   Zapotoczny Jacek HRC Hannover 20
294   Baur Tobias MRSC Ottenbach 19
294   Daniels Karsten SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 19
294   Gleim Alexander RSV Gütersloh 1931 19
294   Holz Dirk PSV Rostock 19
294   Scheinpflug Axel Chemnitzer PSV Berthold RadTeam 19
294   Schelling Robin RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 19
300   Beyer Maximilian rad-net ROSE Team 18
300   Bleiker Torben NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 18
300   Engel Jonas RSG Ludwigsburg Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 18
300   Essers Julien RSV Braunschweig 1923 Stevens Racing Team 18
300   Fricke Michael Blau-Weiss Buchholz Rolinck Racing Steinfurt | Münster 18
300   Hutschenreuter Hans Melsunger TG 1861 18
300   Härtig Jonas Team SKS Sauerland NRW 18
300   Jägeler Paul Konrad P&S Metalltechnik 18
300   Karrasch Domenic RG Hamburg Puncheurz Racing 18
300   Klein Lennart Scuderia Südstadt Team Colonia Kids 18
300   Lohse Constantin Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 18
300   Roth Nepomuk Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 18
300   Ruf Stefan RSC Komet Ludwigsburg BikeBeat Racing Team - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 18
300   Schalinski Philipp SV Kloster Lehnin 18
300   Tiedtke Alexander NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin Team Ur-Krostitzer LaOnda 18
300   Trommer Lion RC Sturmvogel v. 1898 Mülheim-Ruhr 18
316   Aymans Alexander RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 17
316   Barthold Clemens RWV Wendelsheim 17
316   Kessler Robert William Team Lotto - Kern Haus 17
316   Koep Thomas RC Staubwolke Quadrath Team Embrace The World Cycling 17
316   Nachtrodt Christian PSV Rostock 17
316   Oberteicher Matteo RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen Team Schamel 17
316   Radau Jakob Sport-Club Itzehoe 17
316   Schwendemann Nils Albert RV Adler Empfingen Team Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn 17
324   Büttner Nils Scuderia Südstadt Team Colonia Kids 16
324   Dyankov Nikolay Pulheimer SC 16
324   Hauschke Axel Melsunger TG 1861 16
324   Kapfhammer Thomas RSV 1895 Passau 16
324   Kasch Thomas Harburger RG 16
324   Kreuzer Jens FV Olympia Ramstein 16
324   Kruse Lüder Harburger RG 16
324   Petzold Philipp MRSC Ottenbach 16
324   Piekenbrinck Lars RSV Düren 16
324   Richter Elias Marzahner RC '94 Team Standert 16
324   Sinske Yannick Tuspo Weende Cyclefix Team Hamburg 16
324   Weber Jan RSV Werner Otto Berlin pro-juventute.org 16
336   Andratschke Nils Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Bike Market Team 15
336   Bartlau Lars Hildesheimer Rad-Club e.V. 15
336   Federolf Christian Freundeskreis Uphill 15
336   Feger Max Melsunger TG 1861 Focus RAPIRO Racing 15
336   Greenberg Cory Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 15
336   Kühl Joel RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 15
336   Reiter Heiko Melsunger TG 1861 15
336   Schütz Moritz RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 15
336   Spitzhorn Timo RSG '88 Montabaur 15
336   Tizio Aurélien RSC Komet Ludwigsburg BikeBeat Racing Team - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 15
336   Tröndle Markus RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 15
336   Vietense Jesko RSC Rheinbach Rockpalast-Rheinbach 15
336   Wanke Holger RSV Altmühltal 15
336   Weber Philip LKT Team Brandenburg 15
350   Bartsch Philipp RSV Gütersloh 1931 Rolinck Racing Steinfurt | Münster 14
350   Brandt Jannis-David Dietrich VC Vegesack 14
350   Faschina Maximilian BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 Team Standert 14
350   Heidemanns Stefan TV Jahn Siegen 14
350   Hübler Clemens RSG Hannover 14
350   Reinhardt Theo rad-net ROSE Team 14
350   Schempp Michael RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 14
350   Schmitz Brune RC Bocholt 1977 Team Sportforum (BL) 14
350   Zetzsche Luka RSG Heilbronn WiaWis Racing Team powered by Dos Caballos 14
359   Arlt Christian RSC Ludwigshafen 13
359   Bosniatzki Marek RSG Muldental Grimma Team Ur-Krostitzer LaOnda 13
359   Dietsch Florian RV Offenbach 13
359   Gießibl Severin Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 13
359   Groch Paul SV Sömmerda TRIEBWERK-Energy BL Cycling 13
359   Häckl Tobias RF Hilpoltstein 1993 13
359   Kruschewski Fabian RC Olympia Bünde BL Team Embrace The World Cycling 13
359   Kuhn Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13
359   Kuntschik Roman Melsunger TG 1861 13
359   Mayer Yannick Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 13
359   Reineck Marian SC DHfK Leipzig Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 13
359   Renken Sebastian RG Sprinter Emden Nord West Cycling Team 13
359   Richter Robert MTV Altlandsberg 13
359   Rieger Patrick RSC Kempten 13
359   Wagner Sebastian RC Die Schwalben München 13
359   Woltering Julian RSV Münster Rolinck Racing Steinfurt | Münster 13
375   Becker Bastian Team Isaac Torgau Team Bornträger-Assos 12
375   Freienstein Kilian Scuderia Südstadt 12
375   Graf Julian RV 1909 Deißlingen 12
375   Hauser Tim Bike Sport Nattheim 12
375   Hörsch Tobias RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn 12
375   Lutter Eric Dresdner SC 1898 Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 12
375   Lührs Leslie Tirol KTM Cycling Team 12
375   Martin Amat Sergio RG Wedel 12
375   Plattner Matthias RV Wald-Heil Stegen Team Embrace The World Cycling 12
375   Radermacher Thomas Pulheimer SC 12
375   Schäfer Axel MRSC Ottenbach 12
375   Vranken Erik RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln 12
375   Weyer Michael RV Conc. 1926 Karbach BikeBeat Racing Team - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 12
375   Willi Benedikt RV Pfeil Plattenhardt Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen 12
389   Bier Michael RSV Hainichen 11
389   Charalampidis Yorgos Barmstedter MTV 11
389   Derksen Luke RSV Unna 1968 Team Sportforum (BL) 11
389   Drescher Laurin ESV Lok Zwickau Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen 11
389   Keup Pierre-Pascal LKT Team Brandenburg 11
389   Mäger Niklas RV Blitz Spich 11
389   Otterbein René SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf 11
389   Rüger Timm RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 11
389   Scheidel Jonas Simon RV 1909 Deißlingen 11
389   Schnapka Matthias Bike AID 11
389   Zimmer Niclas RSG Gießen u. Wieseck Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei (BL-Team) 11
400   Bockelmann Luca LKT Team Brandenburg 10
400   Brech Marcel RV Schwalbe Trier 10
400   Brechmann Martin RSV Unna 1968 10
400   Duckert Roman Frankfurter RC 90 LV Brandenburg 10
400   Gräfe Johannes HRC Hannover 10
400   Günther Kai-Henrik Tuspo Weende 10
400   Hamm Florian RSV Garching Team Schamel 10
400   Khatib Aadyl Melsunger TG 1861 10
400   Kirchbihler Christoph RSV Sonthofen 10
400   Koch Benjamin Coup Cycle Göppingen 10
400   Kröker Marcel RSV Aachen 10
400   Müller Maximilian RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach Berthold RadTeam 10
400   Müller Daniel RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 10
400   Petzold Falk Kieler RV 10
400   Pfeiffer Florian Schleudergang e.V. 10
400   Rautzenberg Robin RSG Muldental Grimma TRIEBWERK-Energy BL Cycling 10
400   Schmiedel Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg 10
400   Schreieder Matthias Team Baier Landshut 10
400   Straßer Philip RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach Team WIPOTEC Rheinland-Pfalz 10
400   Völk Florian Team Baier Landshut 10
400   Walsleben Max RSK Potsdam shop4cross - Mohrmann Bau 10
400   Walter Tobias RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Team #heimat 10
422   Albrecht Timo RSV Sonthofen 9
422   Bartasevicius Julius RC Die Schwalben München 9
422   Develi Mikail RG Uni Hamburg 9
422   Dollt Rafael TSV Neupotz 9
422   Hamm Jonathan Velo Solingen BL-Embrace The World - U19 9
422   Heming Janek RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 9
422   Hergenröder Andre RSC Weinhaus Heilig Grab Boppard 9
422   Hildmann André Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel CITEC CX-Elite Team Fahrradkontor Niedersachsen 9
422   Hölzler Thomas TSG 1847 Leutkirch 9
422   Jakat Sascha RV 1899 Hochheim 9
422   Kersting Lukas RSV Münster Rolinck Racing Steinfurt | Münster 9
422   Kluge Eric Tuspo Weende 9
422   Krull Luca RV Offenbach 9
422   Lange Lukas RadClub Lostau 9
422   Lenck Marco RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 9
422   Löer Lukas Domestiques of Cologne Regional Team Neheim 9
422   Mild Lukas RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Team #heimat 9
422   Möckel Daniel 1. RC Jena 9
422   Renken Lukas RSV Düren 9
422   Riha Vladi VC Vegesack Rockpalast-Rheinbach 9
422   Ruffing Andreas RV Blitz Oberbexbach 9
422   Scheffing Kai Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg RG Team Nord 9
422   Schmalgemeier Fabian RC Olympia Bünde BL Team Embrace The World Cycling 9
422   Siegbert Roland RSC Sturmvogel Bonn 9
422   Stahlberg Stephan RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz Best Place Racing Team Elite 9
422   Tiltmann Ken RC Die Schwalben München 9
422   Tömke Pascal RSC Neustadt Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit 9
449   Albert Francisco Miguel RSV Öschelbronn 8
449   Anders Florian RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 8
449   Badia Javier Jonairy RG Uni Hamburg Puncheurz Racing 8
449   Blumenstein Lukas RSC Fuldabrück 8
449   Braun Joel Hendrik VC Frankfurt 1883 8
449   Ehrlich Martin RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 8
449   Engel Max TSG 1847 Leutkirch 8
449   Frey Tobias RSC Komet Ludwigsburg BikeBeat Racing Team - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 8
449   Friedrich Max VC Darmstadt 1899 Team Texpa-Simplon 8
449   Geisbrecht Ole RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen LV Niedersachsen 8
449   Hentschel Daniel RV Adler Empfingen 8
449   Ibert Lasse RC 1913 Wendelstein 8
449   Karl David RV Schwalbe Trier 8
449   König Johannes Coup Cycle Göppingen 8
449   Mild Simon RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Team #heimat 8
449   Müller Andreas SV Grün-Weiß Lippersdorf 8
449   Obert Alexander RRC Endspurt Mannheim 8
449   Schiewer Franz RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 8
449   Schlenkrich Alexander HRC Hannover 8
449   Schmidt Michael TuS SW Enzen 8
449   Spiegelberg Claas HRC Hannover 8
449   Stein Cedric RG Hamburg RG Team Nord 8
449   Steinmann Kieron RSC Cottbus LV Brandenburg 8
449   Vukovic Roberto SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf 8
449   Zucker Christian RSC Wunstorf 1983 LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team 8
449   Zuger Adrian 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen 8
475   Albrecht Joel SG Borken 7
475   Biemann Jan PSV Rostock 7
475   Brandl Wolfgang Team Skyline 7
475   Böhme Niklas RSV Nassovia Limburg 7
475   Dieball Oliver RSV Düren 7
475   Dietl Bastian Team Magnesium Pur 7
475   Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7
475   Graf David RV 1909 Deißlingen 7
475   Heidmann Patrice RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Team #heimat 7
475   Holzapfel Björn RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe 7
475   Huber Simon Next Level Racing Next Level Racing Elite 7
475   Kanarski Joshua RRG Bremen 7
475   Krimmel Jaron RSG Zollern Alb '82 7
475   Kübler Raphael RSV Ellmendingen BL Team Embrace The World Cycling 7
475   Lühmann Philipp VC Vegesack 7
475   Marquardt Janko Bad Doberaner SV 90 Bike Market Team 7
475   Maschke Malte Frankfurter RC 90 LV Brandenburg 7
475   Möller Michael RSC Nordsachsen 7
475   Reimer Stefan RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe 7
475   Ruf Jonas VRT Albstadt 7
475   Ruffing Christoph RV Blitz Oberbexbach Handke Brunnenbau Cycling Team 7
475   Schlubkowski Benjamin RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 7
475   Schotten Joshua Cycling Team Bochum 7
475   Völker Ben Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 7
475   Walter Hannes RRC Endspurt Mannheim 7
475   Zenker Uwe RSC Zweibrücken 88 7
501   Abs Alexander RSG Hannover 6
501   Baumann Christian RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen 6
501   Bertram Robin RSV Nassovia Limburg 6
501   Dreis Philipp Alexander VfR Büttgen 1912 Team Sportforum (BL) 6
501   Eckrich Christian RC Herpersdorf 1919 6
501   Gaßner Michael RSV Moosburg Cross Team Teuchert 6
501   Grawe Ole PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 6
501   Grobleben Marko SC DHfK Leipzig C 1817 Masterteam Leipzig 6
501   Hentschel Hannes TG Neureut 1893 6
501   Hornstein Tobias Maloja Pushbikers 6
501   Horstmann Julian RSV Münster 6
501   Kleine Thorben RSV Aachen 6
501   Knieps Fabian RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 6
501   Kurz Steffen Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 6
501   Lasserre Victor HRC Hannover 6
501   Loth Sven VfL Pfullingen 6
501   Lutz Marvin Radsport-Team Lutz 6
501   Maier Peter RSV Rosenheim 6
501   Obersteiner Florian RSG Gießen u. Wieseck Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei (BL-Team) 6
501   Ramezani Alavi Mohsen RSG Nordheide 6
501   Reger Patrick RV Alpenrose Wilflingen 6
501   Scheerbarth Dennis Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth Focus RAPIRO Racing 6
501   Schubert Patrick Team Isaac Torgau Team Bornträger-Assos 6
501   Thumfart Luca RSC Kempten 6
501   Weber Paul MTB RheinBerg 6
526   Baumann Paul RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen 5
526   Berlitz Leonid Melsunger TG 1861 5
526   Brachmann Samuel Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 5
526   de Boer Jens SV Hellern v. 1924 5
526   Eibach Leonhard RSC Fuldabrück 5
526   Ernst Alexander RSC Rheinbach Rockpalast-Rheinbach 5
526   Fettes Stefan RV Freiweg Serrig 5
526   Friedrich Max RSV Öschelbronn 5
526   Fritz Julius RV Sossenheim Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit 5
526   Gathof Daniel KJC Ravensburg 5
526   Harnisch Daniel SC DHfK Leipzig Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 5
526   Heller Christian Pulheimer SC 5
526   Kosmahl Philipp SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 5
526   Lang Bastian RC Mistral Neunkirchen 5
526   Lippitsch Jonas Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg RG Team Nord 5
526   Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian Team Dauner AKKON 5
526   Mundt Julius LRG Lenzinghausen 5
526   Neubauer Christian RG Uni Hamburg Elektroland24 - Peugeot SH 5
526   Pfefferkorn Thomas RSV Hainichen Berthold RadTeam 5
526   Pin Stefano VC Vegesack 5
526   Reichardt Jens RTV 83 Lohmar 5
526   Sansonetti Leonardo Team Baier Landshut 5
526   Schöneburg Christian RSC Nievenheim 5
526   Slavik Viktor RV Kassel 1899 Adam Donner Master Racing Team I 5
526   Stahr Johannes TSV Gaimersheim 5
526   Vogel Kevin Andreas Melsunger TG 1861 Bundesligateam BELLE Stahlbau 5
526   von der Lahr Thomas RV Schwalbe Trier 5
526   Vortkamp Markus RSC Stadtlohn 1968 5
554   Den Tandt Mike RSV Speiche 4
554   Eilert Timo RSG Hannover 4
554   Finke Nils RSV Gütersloh 1931 4
554   Gottwald Leon Philipp BSV AdW Berlin 4
554   Herding Dennis RSC Ochtrup 4
554   Hund Yannick RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach WiaWis Racing Team powered by Dos Caballos 4
554   Kamel Ammar Team Magnesium Pur 4
554   Langer Fabian RSC Rheinbach Rockpalast-Rheinbach 4
554   Ruff Eugen RSC Komet Ludwigsburg BikeBeat Racing Team - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 4
554   Scheibe Mike RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 4
554   Theuerzeit Fabian Domestiques of Cologne 4
565   Brestel Fynn Kieler RV AVIA racing team p/b M. Schulte Söhne 3
565   Brugger Luca RC 1886 Villingen BL Team Embrace The World Cycling 3
565   Dräger Julius RSV Unna 1968 ROSE Team NRW 3
565   Gläßner David RSC Hildesheim 3
565   Hartmann Uwe Dresdner SC 1898 3
565   Heidbreder Jannis RC Victoria Neheim Regional Team Neheim 3
565   Hähnel Frederik Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 3
565   Lembeck Fiete THC Westerkappeln Nord West Cycling Team 3
565   Schmitt Jan RSC Zweibrücken 88 3
565   Scholze Christian BSV AdW Berlin 3
565   Simon Sebastian Team Baier Landshut 3
565   Sonnleitner Jonas Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 3
565   Voelkner Malte Pulheimer SC 3
565   Vogel Michael Bike Sport Nattheim 3
565   Wolfram Steffen RSV Erzgebirge 3
580   Dobler Johannes RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 2
580   Dongus Moses TV Odernheim Handke Brunnenbau Cycling Team 2
580   Estler Bent RV Pfeil Tübingen 2
580   Gläsner Simon RSC Hildesheim 2
580   Gummich Matthias RC 1886 Villingen 2
580   Heitzmann Christoph RadClub Lostau Team F Trans 2
580   Hieke Jakob Bike Sport Nattheim 2
580   Kuchinke Ringo SV Kloster Lehnin 2
580   Lünenborg Marc PMCA Mannheim 2
580   Lötter Arno RFV All Heil Beckum 2
580   Marcinkevicius Edvinas RC Die Schwalben München 2
580   Markmeyer Tobias RSC Oldenburg 1965 2
580   Nappa Fabio RSV Öschelbronn 2
580   Ritterbach Martin RRC Duisburg 2
580   Sander Uwe RV Blitz Oberbexbach 2
580   Schoberer Peter Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 2
580   Schwarm Hauke RG Hamburg Puncheurz Racing 2
580   Schätzlein Torsten RSG Riedberg 2
580   Sierwald Malte Harburger RG 2
580   Sydlik Benjamin TWC Tempo Veldoven 2
580   Wiedenroth Tim RSC Hildesheim LV Niedersachsen 2
580   Winkel Nico RV Schwalbe Trier 2
602   Baldauf Matthias RSV Sonthofen 1
602   Burghardt Luis RSG Frankfurt 1890 Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 1
602   Harter Luca Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 STEVENS Racing Team Junioren 1
602   Ischen Paule Radsport Team Lübeck 1
602   Kastenmeier Christian Veloteam Landshut 1
602   Krämer Thomas 1. FSV Köln 1
602   Laschet Sebastian SG Kaarst 1
602   Marks Dominic RC Endspurt Herford 1
602   Riedesel Heiko VC Frankfurt 1883 1
602   Sievers Marius Project19VeloClub 1
602   Weikert Carsten Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth Focus RAPIRO Racing 1
602   Zwick Oliver RV Blitz Oberbexbach 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Fr, 03.12.2021 01:34    Copyright by rad-net.de.