Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
409 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Geisler Lars Osnabrücker Sportclub VonHacht-Masters.de 186
2   Schmelz Bernd KSV Baunatal 162
3   Slavik Viktor RV Kassel 1899 Adam Donner Master Racing Team 139
4   Zucker Christian RSC Wunstorf 1983 LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team 121
5   Hecht Uwe Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land C 1817 Masterteam Leipzig 108
6   Hamburg Christian RG Hamburg VonHacht-Masters.de 92
7   Keller Ralf RSG Muldental Grimma Team Ur-Krostitzer LaOnda 86
7   Scheuch Norbert Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 86
9   Brauns Mirko RSG Muldental Grimma Team Ur-Krostitzer LaOnda 84
10   Höhn Daniel RSG Riedberg 80
10   Kubis Lukas MTB Teck 80
10   Kühmel Sandro Bikestore-Racing 80
13   Sopp Jürgen RC Musketier Wuppertal 75
14   Carl Mario VCE Duderstadt LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team 74
15   Azizi David RRV Hameln 73
15   Vidal Campos Sebastian Andres RV Pfeil Magstadt 73
17   Bosniatzki Marek RSG Muldental Grimma Team Ur-Krostitzer LaOnda 70
18   Brenner Markus RV Adler Empfingen 69
18   Keiler Jochen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 69
20   Mayer Peter RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 67
21   Großegger Marco SC DHfK Leipzig Adam Donner Master Racing Team 66
22   Halter Thomas RSV Tailfingen 61
23   Meseberg Lars RSV Osterweddingen 60
24   Brune Bernd RSV Gütersloh 1931 58
25   Arndt Carsten RST Dassow VonHacht-Masters.de 57
26   Schwarz Henry Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 56
27   Erk Frank RSC Ladenburg 55
27   Kienzler Roland RC 1886 Villingen 55
27   Maier Peter RSV Rosenheim 55
30   Bohnenberger Gunter RSV Tailfingen 54
31   Zenker Uwe RSC Zweibrücken 88 53
32   Huggenberger Otto Team Laura Lauingen 51
33   Fürtig Wolfgang RSC Niddatal 1988 Adam Donner Master Racing Team 50
33   Kalk Adrian RRC Duisburg 50
35   Schreieder Matthias Team Baier Landshut 49
36   Lastowsky Matthias RC 1913 Wendelstein Gunsha-KMC CX/Gravel Team - Masters 48
37   Kita Bogdan RV Teutoburg Brackwede 47
38   Kovacevic Samir Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt 46
39   Brechmann Martin RSV Unna 1968 45
39   Hein Jörg RSG Hannover 45
39   Timm Christoph VC Hohentwiel Singen 45
42   Neumeister Uwe Harzer RSC Wernigerode 44
43   Blau Eckart RSV Ellmendingen 43
44   Rohrmoser Frank RV Pfeil Magstadt 42
44   Tiedtke Alexander NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin Team Ur-Krostitzer LaOnda 42
46   Dittrich Christoph RC TITAN Leverkusen KMO Cycling Master Team 41
46   Evers Nico RG Uni Hamburg VonHacht-Masters.de 41
46   Gamb Harry RSV Wanderlust Ebringen 41
46   Kühnelt Harry Dessauer RC Team Ur-Krostitzer LaOnda 41
50   Backhausen Walter RV Concordia 1909 Hannover 40
50   Donner Michael RRG Osnabrück Adam Donner Master Racing Team 40
50   Müller Klaus Team Isaac Torgau 40
50   van der Sloot Lars RSG Lohne-Vechta Gunsha-KMC CX/Gravel Team - Masters 40
54   Danner Erik RadTeam DANNER 39
54   Koop Alexander RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden 39
54   Riha Vladi VC Vegesack Rockpalast-Rheinbach 39
54   Schlude Richard RV Pfeil Magstadt 39
58   Beckers Rainer SC Union Nettetal 1996 Adam Donner Master Racing Team 38
58   Boriczka Jens PSV Schwerin 38
58   Ilsemann Sven Turnerschaft Harburg 38
58   Weber Marko PSV 90 Neubrandenburg ROADMASTERS cycling team 38
62   Elsner Lars RSV Braunschweig 1923 Team BEACON Masters 37
62   Fotiou Ioannis RV Pfeil Magstadt 37
62   Nitzschke Jens Harburger RG VonHacht-Masters.de 37
62   Vortkamp Markus RSC Stadtlohn 1968 37
66   Steiner Stefan RIG Vorderpfalz 36
66   Wälzlein Gerhard RC Herpersdorf 1919 36
68   Brand Andreas RV Kirchentellinsfurt 35
68   Pfeil Michael RV Blitz Spich 35
68   Pätzold Ralf RSC Hildesheim 35
71   de Poel Sascha RSC Donaueschingen 34
71   Gosch Andreas Cyclocross Hamburg LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team 34
71   Rupp Karl-August RC 1886 Villingen 34
74   Bier Michael RSV Hainichen 33
74   Klinger René RSV Team - ME Mettmann 33
76   Augke Ralf VfL Pfullingen 32
76   Hackl Thomas Team Laura Lauingen 32
76   Kiele Ulrich PSV Rostock 32
76   Maneck Michael RSG Muldental Grimma 32
80   Jesse Klaus RSV Rückenwind Mannheim 31
80   von Amsberg Patrick RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 31
82   Müller Tobias RSV Unna 1968 30
82   Schätzlein Torsten RSG Riedberg 30
82   Siemon Claus Melsunger TG 1861 Adam Donner Master Racing Team 30
85   Bartholome Thomas RSC Hildesheim LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team 29
85   Schulte Rainer RV Flottweg Langendreer 29
87   Brech Marcel RV Schwalbe Trier 28
87   Kastens Stefan RSC Nienburg LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team 28
87   Krah Ingo RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl 28
90   Büchler Marcus MRSC Ottenbach 27
90   Staniek Matt RSV Rosenheim 27
92   Busch Enrico Radteam Borgsdorf VonHacht-Masters.de 26
92   Stolle René RC Kleinmachnow Best Place Racing Team 26
92   Thiel Sönke Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt 26
95   Arena Marcel RC 1886 Villingen 25
95   Dik Anthony RSV Werner Otto Berlin Premium-Bikeshop.de 25
95   Khatib Aadyl Melsunger TG 1861 25
95   Krist Thomas Cycling Team Dorfen 25
95   Lalla Johann RC TITAN Leverkusen KMO Cycling Master Team 25
95   Olzem Bastian Velox Berlin 25
95   Pape Michael RSC Hildesheim 25
102   Böhm Jürgen TSV Gaimersheim 24
102   Schädler Otto RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 24
104   Binder Axel RSG Hannover LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team 23
104   Liebl Thomas MRSC Ottenbach 23
104   Tantz Thomas RSC Kempten 23
107   Erkner Christoph VfL Pfullingen 22
107   Friedrich Uwe SC DHfK Leipzig Team Ur-Krostitzer LaOnda 22
107   Jäschke Bernd RSG Hannover 22
107   Kuberka Peter Post SV Uelzen 22
107   Rademacher Dirk CT Rhein-Main Rödermark 22
107   Schlecht Wilfried RSV Braunschweig 1923 22
107   Stark Adolf RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach 22
107   Tersteegen Guido Turnerschaft Harburg 22
107   Wörn Jürgen RSV Öschelbronn 22
116   Hedtmann Ralf RRG Osnabrück Adam Donner Master Racing Team 21
116   Holzhauer Mirco Melsunger TG 1861 21
116   Loth Hans-Joachim Regioteam Rhein-Sieg 21
116   Röcker Timo Skiclub Onstmettingen 21
116   Schindzielorz Robert Project19VeloClub 21
116   Schneider Ingolf SV Kloster Lehnin 21
116   Schröder Bernhard RRG Osnabrück 21
123   Boffo Maik RIG Vorderpfalz KMO Cycling Master Team 20
123   Bruhn Wolfgang Bad Doberaner SV 90 20
123   Buchmüller Jürgen RSC 77 Schwerte 20
123   Heusler Markus RSC Nienburg 20
123   Marré Sascha RV Witten 1946 20
123   Meyer Markus TSV Gaimersheim 20
123   Rieping Hanno PMCA Mannheim pro-juventute.org 20
123   Schößler Gregor SSV Heidenau 20
123   Weber Jan RSG Gronau 20
123   Westhäuser Markus BIKE-o-RADO Racing Team 20
123   Winzen Jörg Radtreff Campus Bonn 20
134   Bojko Daniel RSV Gütersloh 1931 19
134   Buchen Ulrich RAD-Sport-Team Malente 19
134   Daniels Karsten SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 19
134   Geuthner Sebastian RSV Team Killerwade Rocket Racing Germany 19
134   Harter Sven RSV Unna 1968 KMO Cycling Master Team 19
134   Karrasch Reiner Bad Doberaner SV 90 19
134   Leschert Andreas RSG Frankfurt 1890 KMO Cycling Master Team 19
134   Müller-Stach Torsten RSG Hannover 19
134   Petermann Detlef RSV AC Leipzig 19
134   Reck Kai-Uwe Pulheimer SC 19
134   Zwißler Markus TSV Schmiden 19
145   Albat Rolf-Dieter TSG Wismar 18
145   Brühl Werner MRSC Ottenbach 18
145   Dunschen Norbert RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 18
145   Dörrer Tobias Team Isaac Torgau 18
145   Flöter Björn Cyclocross Hamburg 18
145   Kopp Joachim RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 18
145   Majewski Roland PSV Rostock ROADMASTERS cycling team 18
145   Nimke Stefan PSV Schwerin 18
145   Ortmeyer Marco RV Teutoburg Brackwede 18
145   Weiß Robert RSV Team - ME Mettmann 18
155   Annas Jan RSV Werner Otto Berlin Premium-Bikeshop.de 17
155   Appelt Klaus-Dieter Radteam Cöpenick ROADMASTERS cycling team 17
155   Gratz Sebastian Pulheimer SC 17
155   Hauser Holger RMV Concordia Strullendorf 17
155   Konertz Stephan Team Starbikewear 17
155   Käser Werner RC Straubing 17
155   Loew Marc RSC Wunstorf 1983 LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team 17
155   Lorenzen Sven RV Concordia 1909 Hannover 17
155   Parinussa Stefan RRC Duisburg 17
155   Stemmermann Jan RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 17
155   Wielen, van der Marc Team Starbikewear Adam Donner Master Racing Team 17
155   Zakbert Carsten RSV Schwenningen 17
167   Alainis Juris RSC Kempten 16
167   Dietl Bernhard RSC Wolfratshausen 16
167   Ernst Volker RSC Rheinbach 16
167   Hauschke Axel Melsunger TG 1861 16
167   Kasch Thomas Harburger RG 16
167   Langer Daniel WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld 16
167   Schöndelen Manfred SC Union Nettetal 1996 16
167   Szell Thomas RSV Öschelbronn 16
167   von der Lahr Thomas RV Schwalbe Trier 16
167   Voß Marcus RSV Unna 1968 16
167   Weber Jan RSV Werner Otto Berlin pro-juventute.org 16
167   Wildmann Dario RC Sprintax Bielefeld 16
167   Yalcinkaya Kubilay RG Uni Hamburg 16
180   Glaßl Robert RSV 1948 Traunstein 15
180   Gorgos Robert RSG Olympiapark München Team Teuchert Master 15
180   Hartmann Sven RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 15
180   Kapuste Thomas Frankfurter RC '90 15
180   Kok Maurice RV Blitz Spich Adam Donner Master Racing Team 15
180   Miersch Wolfgang Dresdner SC 1898 15
180   Neffgen Martin Cologne Masters Cycling 15
180   Puschmann Jan RC Herpersdorf 1919 15
180   Trautmann Dirk RV Komet Delia 09 Köln Adam Donner Master Racing Team 15
180   Zühlke Thomas MC Pirate 15
190   Gnoth Dietmar RRG Osnabrück KMO Cycling Master Team 14
190   Heidemanns Stefan TV Jahn Siegen 14
190   Huth Andreas RSC Nordsachsen Rocket Racing Germany 14
190   Konrad Torsten Siggelkower SV 14
190   Meyer Thomas Team Starbikewear Adam Donner Master Racing Team 14
190   Oberhauser Karl-Heinz Bikewuiderer Landshut 14
190   Werheit Kurt RV Blitz Spich 14
197   Bauer Jan RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 13
197   Cebula Adam Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 13
197   Dercken Peter RSC 79 Werne 13
197   Franiak Christoph RV Conc. Burggen 13
197   Frey Christopher Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 13
197   Janzen Eberhard RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 13
197   Ludwig Hans-Jürgen RSC Fuldabrück 13
197   Mai Thomas RSC Hildesheim LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team 13
197   Rohrbach Felix DJK Teutonia Gaustadt 13
197   Sommer Martin RSV 1895 Passau 13
197   Walterscheid-Müller Bernhard Cycling Club Düsseldorf 13
197   Weber Josef RSC Aichach 1977 13
197   Wezel Jens RFV Die Löwen Weimar 13
210   Gericke Heiko RSC Kempten 12
210   Hauschild Axel SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 12
210   Kügle Stefan RV Phönix Augsburg 12
210   Opoka Zenon RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 12
210   Philipp Helmut RRG Osnabrück 12
210   Schätzl Tobias RSV Hochschwarzwald Singer Racing Team 12
210   Uflacker Frieder Tuspo Weende 12
210   Ulms Jürgen RFC Markkleeberg C 1817 Masterteam Leipzig 12
218   Heaney Thomas Cyclocross Hamburg VonHacht-Masters.de 11
218   Keppeler Oliver RSV Sonthofen 11
218   Kostelezky Peter Cycling Team Dorfen 11
218   Lysk Matthias RC Die Schwalben München 11
218   Pareigis Stephan SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 11
218   Petersen Kay Turnerschaft Harburg 11
218   Struck Olaf Kieler RV 11
225   Frese Siegfried RV Germania Hamburg 10
225   Grünig Hans-Peter Harzer RSC Wernigerode 10
225   Hickl Erwin RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 10
225   Hirmer Michael RSG Vilstal 10
225   Jentzsch Oliver SC DHfK Leipzig C 1817 Masterteam Leipzig 10
225   Kirste Holger INNcycling 10
225   Lauer Andreas RSC Nordsachsen Rocket Racing Germany 10
225   Lindner Thomas Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 10
225   Neuhaus Klaus RRG Osnabrück Adam Donner Master Racing Team 10
225   Pfeiffer Jens-Uwe RV Berlin 1888 10
225   Richter Steffen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 10
225   Santos Nelson RSG Hannover 10
225   Stallmann Sascha VC Vegesack 10
225   Wahner Timo RG Uni Hamburg 10
225   Wenzel Manfred RV 1899 Hochheim 10
225   Weppner Thomas RSC Nordsachsen Team Ur-Krostitzer LaOnda 10
225   Wernicke Renzo RSC Nordsachsen Team Ur-Krostitzer LaOnda 10
225   Wollenschein Bastian Pulheimer SC 10
243   Behring Christian RC Sprintax Bielefeld 9
243   Bierbrauer Klaus RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 9
243   Bock Stefan RSV Tailfingen 9
243   Constant Klaus RSC Dorsten 1983 9
243   Dollt Rafael TSV Neupotz 9
243   Göthel Carsten RSV Team - ME Mettmann 9
243   Hollenberg Cornelis RRG Osnabrück 9
243   Jannsen Jan-Olaf Tuspo Weende 9
243   John Bernd RV Rodenbach 9
243   Kalintschenko Juri RSV Altmühltal 9
243   Kammerer Johannes RV Phönix Augsburg 9
243   Kern Rudi TSV Neupotz 9
243   Kroupa Jan Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth Focus RAPIRO Racing 9
243   Lohr Manuel RSV Altmühltal 9
243   Meyer Marcus Harburger RG PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Cross Master Team 9
243   Nieländer Markus RSV Gütersloh 1931 9
243   Rasch Sascha Genthiner RC 66 9
243   Reinel Mario VCE Duderstadt 9
243   Schmidt Christian RSG Gießen u. Wieseck pro-juventute.org 9
243   Schober Wolfgang RSC Wolfratshausen 9
243   Vogt Patrick RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 9
243   Volbracht Burkhard RSV Werner Otto Berlin Premium-Bikeshop.de 9
265   Bretschneider Jan Team ProCycle 8
265   Friedrich Max VC Darmstadt 1899 Team Texpa-Simplon 8
265   Gabriel Carsten RSV rad-net 8
265   Gottschalk Carsten RSG Hannover 8
265   Hohenschild Stephan Cyclocross Hamburg 8
265   Jung Andreas RSV Gütersloh 1931 8
265   Kluge Andreas Chemnitzer PSV 8
265   Koopmann Holger Coup Cycle Göppingen 8
265   Kropp Ralf RRV Hameln 8
265   Liebl Wolfgang MRSC Ottenbach 8
265   Matzel Jens RFC Markkleeberg 8
265   Pleuß Eckhard RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen 8
265   Pucher-Diehl Andreas Tuspo Weende 8
265   Rose Christian Gute Laune Sport 8
265   Sang Christoph RG Uni Hamburg 8
265   Schardt Stefan RSG Vilstal 8
265   Schmidt Winfried Swiss Life Sportclub München 8
265   Schwan Dieter RIG Vorderpfalz 8
265   Slavoudis Christos RV Pfeil Magstadt 8
265   Wittmann Werner Veloteam Landshut 8
285   Biersack Markus Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg 7
285   Froese Jan Harburger RG 7
285   Fürbaß Oliver Cycling Team Dorfen 7
285   Holst Uwe Radsport Team Lübeck VonHacht-Masters.de 7
285   Lauströer Henry RSC Wunstorf 1983 7
285   Lay Sascha Cycling Team Dorfen 7
285   Lutz Michael RKV Neuhausen 7
285   Meurer Mario Cologne Masters Cycling 7
285   Mühlbach Jens RSC Nordsachsen Team Ur-Krostitzer LaOnda 7
285   Müller Carsten RV Sturmvogel München 1952 7
285   Peter Bodo RSC Fuldabrück 7
285   Rehbein Sven RSV Düren 7
285   Schmahl Mario RFC Markkleeberg 7
285   Schürmann Christian RRG Osnabrück 7
285   Siragusano Stefan Team Pfälzer Land 7
285   Spiesz Willi RSV Ellmendingen 7
285   Wittenberg Ralf RV Urania Delmenhorst 7
285   Zwick Michael RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen CITEC CX-Masters Team Fahrradkontor Niedersachsen 7
303   Grobleben Marko SC DHfK Leipzig C 1817 Masterteam Leipzig 6
303   Grünewald Thomas Cologne Masters Cycling 6
303   Hentschel Hannes TG Neureut 1893 6
303   Jubt Matthias SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 6
303   Kaminski Martin RSG Hannover 6
303   Kotulski Georg RSV Düsseldorf-Rath/Ratingen 6
303   Lampe Tobias TuS SW Enzen CITEC CX-Masters Team Fahrradkontor Niedersachsen 6
303   Latocha Heiko RSV Peitz 6
303   Neumeier Sigi RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 6
303   Pfandler Marcus RSV Rosenheim 6
303   Rheingans Volker Dresdner SC 1898 6
303   Tobaschus Franz ARC Pfeil Haßloch KMO Cycling Master Team 6
303   Weißflog Günter Chemnitzer PSV 6
303   Wichmann Frank RSG Straelen 6
303   Woelki Thorben RSV Trave Bad Oldesloe VonHacht-Masters.de 6
303   Zimmermann Tilo RSG Riedberg 6
319   Adam Jörg SV Sömmerda 5
319   Cvajnar Frank RRG Osnabrück 5
319   Dobler Klaus TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 5
319   Dähn Hans-Jörg RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen 5
319   Fober Joachim Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 5
319   Franz Mirko SF Neukieritzsch Rocket Racing Germany 5
319   Georgi Markus SV Remse Radsport 5
319   Heiß Gerald Polizei-Sportverein Eutin 5
319   Hofmann Johann TSV Gaimersheim 5
319   Kessler Jens RSV AC Leipzig 5
319   Koepe Dirk RSV Münster 5
319   Kurth Christian RSC Nordsachsen 5
319   Lühr Tom Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt 5
319   Ohm René Turnerschaft Harburg 5
319   Schulte Dirk RRG Osnabrück 5
319   Schulte Daniel RSC 79 Werne 5
319   Stark Günter RF Hilpoltstein 1993 5
319   Wilczynski Romuald Regioteam Rhein-Sieg 5
337   Antoni Walter TSV Neupotz 4
337   Degner Artur Peter RRG Osnabrück 4
337   Dominguez Ojea Jacobo BMW SG München 4
337   Eitelhuber Johann VC Lechhausen 4
337   Grebe Markus Sportler ruft Sportler 4
337   Hackius Markus Skiclub Onstmettingen 4
337   Hoffmann Holger NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 4
337   Kauer Bernd RSV 1895 Passau 4
337   Klinkert Karl-August RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal KMO Cycling Master Team 4
337   Küpper Andreas Radtreff Campus Bonn 4
337   Lange Stephen RRG Osnabrück 4
337   Marggraf Fabian BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 Best Place Racing Team 4
337   Peppel Claus Team Starbikewear 4
337   Petersen Martin RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen 4
337   Rasch Steffen RRSC Bad Wörishofen 4
337   Schütz Christian TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 4
337   Schäf Tobias RV Pfeil Magstadt 4
337   Stender André Kieler RV 4
337   Ubland Alexander Mainzer RSV 1889 4
337   Uhlendorf Lutz Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land 4
337   Werner Markus Vogtland Bike Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 4
358   Abt Markus RV Adler Empfingen 3
358   Berger Günter RSV Braunschweig 1923 CITEC CX-Masters Team Fahrradkontor Niedersachsen 3
358   Bohn Matthias RSC Nienburg 3
358   Bomball Jürgen RSV AC Leipzig 3
358   Borgmann Jörg RV 1899 Hochheim 3
358   Degen Marcus RSC Rheinbach 3
358   Frolik Manfred RSV Osterweddingen 3
358   Föllinger Markus TSV Neupotz 3
358   Hamann Sören RC Gera 92 3
358   Huber Rainer RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 3
358   Kitza Rafael Turnerschaft Harburg 3
358   Knebel Fritz RSG Lohne-Vechta 3
358   Krüger Charly RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 3
358   Lehmann Lutz BSV AdW Berlin 3
358   Marschall Andreas RC Musketier Wuppertal 3
358   Petschel Frank TSV Gera-Westvororte 3
358   Raible Armin RSG Nordheide PERSONAL CYCLING TRAINING - Cross Master Team 3
358   Riedel Frank RSV Öschelbronn 3
358   Schween Heiko Harburger RG 3
358   Seidel Rainer M. RFC Markkleeberg C 1817 Masterteam Leipzig 3
358   Völkl Rainer VC Corona Weiden 3
379   Beecker Detlef RG AMC Wemmetsweiler 2
379   Beißner Stefan RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen 2
379   Bethke Rene RFC Markkleeberg 2
379   Brunnegger Thomas TSV Gaimersheim 2
379   Caponera Andrea Radtreff Campus Bonn 2
379   Ermert Mario TV Jahn Siegen 2
379   Haber Rene 1. FSV Köln 2
379   Hannöver Thomas RSG Lohne-Vechta VonHacht-Masters.de Cross-Team 2
379   Humpert Kai RSV Unna 1968 2
379   Kammermeier Josef RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 2
379   Kramer Stefan RSC 79 Werne 2
379   Mais Denis RSC Elkofen 2
379   Pfisterer Marcus VC Lechhausen 2
379   Sander Uwe RV Blitz Oberbexbach 2
379   Urbschat Jens Cologne Masters Cycling 2
379   Wehrmann Marco RSV AC Leipzig 2
395   Heller Tino Manfred TSV 1862 Erding Rocket Racing Germany 1
395   Kania Markus RSV Blankenfelde 1
395   Karrasch-Wesselhöft Robert MC Pirate 1
395   Krämer Thomas 1. FSV Köln 1
395   Kuniß Ralph RSV Speiche 1
395   Langjahr Michael 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 1
395   Masson Martin RSV Gütersloh 1931 1
395   Nagel Hansgeorg Cologne Masters Cycling 1
395   Näther Daniel Cologne Masters Cycling 1
395   Peppel Andreas Team Starbikewear 1
395   Rommelfanger Martin RV Schwalbe Trier 1
395   Sibbe Riko DAV Sektion Oberland 1
395   Verschl Christian RSV 1895 Passau 1
395   Voss Heiko RRG Osnabrück 1
395   Wempe Martin RSC Oldenburg 1965 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Mo, 18.01.2021 01:35    Copyright by rad-net.de.