Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
615 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Schachmann Maximilian BORA - hansgrohe 2039
2   Ackermann Pascal BORA - hansgrohe 1871
3   Geschke Simon CCC Team 1163
4   Kämna Lennard BORA - hansgrohe 1065
5   Krieger Alexander Alpecin - Fenix 986
6   Walscheid Maximilian Richard NTT Pro Cycling Team 942
7   Degenkolb John Lotto Soudal 871
8   Carstensen Lucas Bike AID 749
9   Denz Nico Team Sunweb 653
10   Holler Nikodemus Bike AID 645
11   Zabel Rick Israel Start - Up Nation 627
12   Buchmann Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe 609
12   Steimle Jannik Deceuninck - Quick - Step 609
14   Sütterlin Jasha Team Sunweb 598
15   Kanter Max Team Sunweb 543
16   Bauhaus Phil Bahrain - McLaren 534
17   Zimmermann Georg CCC Team 448
18   Keller Hermann RU 1913 Wangen i.A. Team Embrace The World Cycling 405
19   Politt Nils Israel Start - Up Nation 400
20   Groß Felix rad-net ROSE Team 382
21   Heidemann Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling 343
22   Koch Christian Maximilian Team Lotto - Kern Haus 342
23   Lienert Thomas RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 341
24   Mandrysch John P&S Metalltechnik 326
25   Greipel André Israel Start - Up Nation 315
26   Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus 314
27   Kluge Roger Lotto Soudal 311
28   Meisen Marcel Alpecin - Fenix 256
29   Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 253
30   Benedix Anton Picardellics Velo Team Dresden Team Embrace The World Cycling 248
30   Kulbe Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW 248
32   Clauß Peter RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 239
33   Redmann Sven Team Dauner AKKON 225
34   Benz Pirmin rad-net ROSE Team 220
35   Geßner Jakob rad-net ROSE Team 213
36   Koch Jonas CCC Team 203
37   Ballerstedt Maurice Jumbo - Visma Development Team 196
38   Haussler Heinrich Bahrain - McLaren 191
39   Hodapp Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW 185
40   Buck-Gramcko Tobias rad-net ROSE Team 183
41   Wolf Justin Bike AID 177
42   Davis Corey Maloja Pushbikers 174
43   Selig Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe 172
44   Nolde Tobias P&S Metalltechnik 169
45   Schwarzmann Michael BORA - hansgrohe 168
46   Heßmann Michel Jumbo - Visma Development Team 165
47   Uhlig Henri rad-net ROSE Team 160
48   Rosner Linus rad-net ROSE Team 159
49   Arndt Nikias Team Sunweb 158
49   Happel Simon Scuderia Südstadt Team Colonia Kids 158
51   Weifenbach Alexander Scuderia Südstadt Team Colonia Kids 157
52   Achterberg Yannik Maloja Pushbikers 154
52   Fischer Robin RSV Nassovia Limburg Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 154
54   Knolle Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW 153
55   Merseburg Dominik RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 152
56   Aschenbrenner Michel P&S Metalltechnik 148
57   Loderer Timon Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 146
58   Heinschke Leon Development Team Sunweb 142
59   Müller Nathan RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 141
60   Motzkus Silias RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 135
61   Tetzlaff Tobias Radclub Bremen Team Embrace The World Cycling 134
62   Reißig Patrick RSV Speiche Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 132
63   Beyer Sebastian Harburger RG Team Embrace The World Cycling 131
64   Adamietz Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW 130
65   Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers 129
66   Gluth Martin Superior XC Team 125
67   Eise Tobias TGV Schotten Team HWG Gedern 124
67   Förster Peter Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 124
69   Jägeler Robert P&S Metalltechnik 121
70   Knauer Florenz Maloja Pushbikers 117
70   Röber Dominik P&S Metalltechnik 117
72   Helbig Benedikt Team Magnesium Pur Team Embrace The World Cycling 113
73   Hatz Christopher Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 111
73   Märkl Niklas Development Team Sunweb 111
73   Rudys Paul LKT Team Brandenburg 111
76   Augustin Hannes Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 105
76   Bork Christopher RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen 105
76   Schulze Aaron HRC Hannover Cyclefix Team Hamburg 105
79   Burghardt Marcus BORA - hansgrohe 104
79   Ivo Dominik RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 104
79   Lipowitz Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team 104
82   Brandlmeier Stefan Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 101
82   Rudolph Poul Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 101
84   Eggers Hendrik RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen Cyclefix Team Hamburg 98
84   Schuppert Fabian RSC Wunstorf 1983 Bike Market Team 98
86   Pfingsten Christoph Team Jumbo - Visma 95
86   Wilksch Hannes Development Team Sunweb 95
88   Peter Jannis rad-net ROSE Team 94
89   Stork Florian Team Sunweb 91
90   Schmeiser Jonas RSC Kempten 89
91   Dik Calvin rad-net ROSE Team 87
92   Vrecko Florian Coup Cycle Göppingen MTB Team Embrace The World Cycling 85
93   Jaser Nazir NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin Best Place Racing Team Elite 83
93   Mayrhofer Marius Development Team Sunweb 83
93   Münstermann Per Christian Team SKS Sauerland NRW 83
96   Hellmann Julian RC Olympia Bünde Team Embrace The World Cycling 81
97   Domnick Julius VfR Büttgen 1912 Team Sportforum 80
97   Kubis Lukas MTB Teck 80
97   Zetzsche Theo LKT Team Brandenburg 80
100   Pekrahn Marc-Leon PSV Rostock Bike Market Team 79
101   Bräuer Benjamin HSG Uni Greifswald Bike Market Team 78
101   Hoops Gregor Kieler RV Bike Market Team 78
101   Nuding Tim Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 78
104   Paul Felix RSG Hannover Cyclefix Team Hamburg 77
104   Thurau Sven Team Dauner AKKON 77
106   Betz Simon MRSC Ottenbach 76
106   Cvajnar Janko-Klaus RRG Osnabrück 76
108   Teutenberg Tim Torn FC Lexxi Speedbike ROSE Team NRW 75
109   Duffner Stephan RC 1886 Villingen Team Embrace The World Cycling 74
109   Hötte Alexander RG Paderborn Stevens Racing Team 74
109   Kohnen Jan Team Isaac Torgau Bike Market Team 74
112   Haller Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling 73
112   Herrmann Matthias TSG 1847 Leutkirch Berthold RadTeam 73
114   Hugger Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus 72
115   Bauer Dominik Team Dauner AKKON 71
116   Lange Stefan Bad Doberaner SV 90 Bike Market Team 70
116   Schormair Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 70
118   Gaebel Stefan RSC Oldenburg 1965 Bike Market Team 69
119   Frahm Jasper rad-net ROSE Team 68
120   Gathemann Albert LKT Team Brandenburg 67
121   Stark Immanuel P&S Metalltechnik 65
122   Gannopolskij Michael RV Blitz Oberbexbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 64
122   Magdeburg Tobias RSV Sonneberg Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 64
122   Stenzel Jakob Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 64
125   Fischer Marcel RV Wald-Heil Stegen Bundesligateam BELLE Stahlbau 63
125   Steinhauser Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team 63
127   Franz Marcel Team Isaac Torgau Team Bornträger-Assos 62
127   Pakalski Henrik rad-net ROSE Team 62
129   Mathis Marco Cofidis 61
129   Rutsch Jonas EF PRO CYCLING 61
131   Franz Toni Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 60
131   Furmaniak Marcel RSV Gütersloh 1931 Regional Team Neheim 60
131   Henninger Moritz RV Adler Empfingen Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 60
131   Rapp Jonas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 60
131   Wittenburg Robert Next Level Racing Next Level Racing Elite 60
136   Wehrmann Jonas RSC Nienburg CITEC CX-Elite Team Fahrradkontor Niedersachsen 59
137   Brandt Christoph RWV Wendelsheim Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 58
137   Hamm Henrik RV Viktoria Essingen Berthold RadTeam 58
139   Liebe Tim Kristian RSC Hildesheim Cyclefix Team Hamburg 57
139   Wiele Mathias SC DHfK Leipzig Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 57
141   Plambeck Philipp Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 56
141   Vogel Sebastian SV Remse Radsport Berthold RadTeam 56
143   Fiebig Christoph RSC Oldenburg 1965 55
143   Lütters Frank RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 55
143   Nickel Max RSV Leer Nord West Cycling Team 55
143   Rohde Leon rad-net ROSE Team 55
147   Clauss Marc Team Dauner AKKON 54
148   Bolsmann Robert HSG Uni Greifswald Bike Market Team 53
149   Baumann Kian RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 52
149   Bolz Sascha Team Laura Lauingen 52
149   Gießelmann Michel Team SKS Sauerland NRW 52
152   Hartmann Tobias VC Hohentwiel Singen 51
152   Heese Christoph PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 51
152   Schommartz Halvard SC Berlin Bike Market Team 51
155   Braun Julian Team SKS Sauerland NRW 50
155   Gebauer Oskar BSV AdW Berlin KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 50
155   Heidenreich Lennard RSC Hildesheim 50
155   Heiduk Kim Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus 50
155   Rumpf Patrick Scuderia Südstadt Team Colonia Kids 50
155   Willmes Tobias RC Wanderlust Arzheim AVIA racing team p/b M. Schulte Söhne 50
161   Walther Robert RSV Hainichen Berthold RadTeam 49
162   Banzer Johannes 1. RC Jena Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 48
162   David Lasse RSG Hannover 48
162   Grosser Aaron Bike AID 48
165   Bolte Volker RSV Düren Team Sportforum 46
165   Niehues Sebastian RSV Münster Rolinck Racing Steinfurt | Münster 46
165   Oelke Tim P&S Metalltechnik 46
165   Plambeck Moritz Team Dauner AKKON 46
165   Wunderlich Marc RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 46
170   Asel Joshua RV Kerzenheim Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 45
170   Brenner Nico RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler Team Kern-Haus 45
170   Danner Fabian RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 45
170   Heller Marco RSV Tailfingen 45
170   Kenzler Arne RSV Irschenberg 45
170   Kühmel Sandro Bikestore-Racing 45
170   Lindenau Paul RV Germania Hamburg Stevens Racing Team 45
170   Mayr Andreas RSC Kempten 45
170   Schlichenmaier Tim RSC Kempten 45
170   Sohn Philipp Melsunger TG 1861 45
170   Spinneker Kai SC Melle 03 45
170   Thömen Moritz NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin Best Place Racing Team Elite 45
182   Küllmer Philipp RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 44
183   Albrecht Anton SSV Mounty Altenberg 43
183   Salmon Martin Alexander Team Sunweb 43
185   Haushahn Thorben Kieler RV Best Place Racing Team Elite 42
186   Berlitz Eiko Valentin Melsunger TG 1861 41
186   Burow Paul RSC Oldenburg 1965 Nord West Cycling Team 41
186   Fröse Marcel RSC Rheinbach Rockpalast-Rheinbach 41
186   Jessenberger Marius SSV Ulm 1846 Team Bornträger-Assos 41
186   Lindner Tom P&S Metalltechnik 41
186   Mamos Philipp Team Dauner AKKON 41
186   Ortmeier Finn Christian RSG Emsdetten Nord West Cycling Team 41
186   Schmitt Simon RSV Unna 1968 Team Sportforum 41
186   Taebling Paul LKT Team Brandenburg 41
195   Fließgarten Andreas RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 40
195   Heming Miká Maloja Pushbikers 40
195   Klemme Daniel RSV Altmühltal 40
195   Thedens Tjark RSG Hannover 40
199   Hachen Maximilian RSG Hannover 39
200   Dörrie Marc Team Lotto - Kern Haus 38
200   Heinen Claudio Scuderia Südstadt Team Colonia Kids 38
200   Huggenberger Stefan Team Laura Lauingen 38
200   Retschke Robert P&S Metalltechnik 38
200   Walsleben Philipp Alpecin - Fenix 38
200   Wilk Luke P&S Metalltechnik 38
206   Madalinski Jan RSV Staubwolke Refrath 37
206   Müller Robert Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg 37
206   Romey Simon SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Elektroland24 - Peugeot SH 37
209   Genestet Florent RSC Komet Ludwigsburg BikeBeat Racing Team - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 36
210   Buchmüller Wilhelm RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 Bundesligateam BELLE Stahlbau 35
210   Happke Luca Felix RSV Unna 1968 Team Sportforum 35
210   Heling Nicolas VfR Büttgen 1912 Team Sportforum 35
210   Lübbers Dorian RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 35
210   Schumacher Johannes RSC Komet Ludwigsburg BikeBeat Racing Team - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 35
210   Stelzner Fynn RSV Braunschweig 1923 35
210   Ulke Philipp RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 35
217   de Poel Sascha RSC Donaueschingen 34
218   Brescher Leon Eduard Team Lotto - Kern Haus 33
218   Kremer Frederik RSC 79 Werne Team Embrace The World Cycling 33
218   Schmidt Jakob Radunion Halle Berthold RadTeam 33
218   Skroblin Johannes Kieler RV 33
218   Steigner Kilian Team Dauner AKKON 33
223   Albrecht Mark PSV Rostock 32
223   Mangertseder Matthias Maloja Pushbikers 32
223   Nagel Paul Bad Doberaner SV 90 32
226   Beck Thomas Benedikt Radtreff Campus Bonn 31
226   Geßner Marcus RSV Speiche 31
226   Noll Christian RSC 1984 Betzdorf Team Colonia Kids 31
226   Voß Sebastian RG Wedel Elektroland24 - Peugeot SH 31
230   Becker Philipp Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 30
230   Benz-Kuch Max Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 30
230   Fiege Lorenz Cycling Team Bochum Team Embrace The World Cycling 30
230   Heinrich Nicolas rad-net ROSE Team 30
230   Kowalewsky Milan Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Bike Market Team 30
230   Mannig Lukas SV Hellern v. 1924 30
230   Schmieg Christopher RSC Kempten 30
230   Valtey Max Frederic RV Schwalbe Trier 30
238   Bichlmann Daniel Bike AID 29
238   Bocker Marius RC Endspurt Herford 29
238   Heil Florian PSV Rostock 29
238   Kurrle Alexander MRSC Ottenbach 29
238   Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus 29
243   Ciupke Julian Bike Sport Nattheim 28
243   Klein Karsten RV Blitz Spich 28
243   Mattheis Oliver RSC Kempten 28
243   Meßmer Levi RU 1913 Wangen i.A. Rad-Union 1913 Wangen 28
243   Neumeyer Paul Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 28
243   Pirius Hans RSG Hürth 28
243   Schnorr Dominik Next Level Racing Next Level Racing Elite 28
243   Sifflet Stephan RSC Ludwigshafen Handke Brunnenbau Cycling Team 28
251   Becker Benedikt Team Isaac Torgau Team Bornträger-Assos 27
251   Kegel Lukas RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen 27
251   Ponath Glenn RC Staubwolke Quadrath 27
251   Schweizer Christoph RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen Team Kern-Haus 27
255   Feldhaus Sean Christopher MSV Essen-Steele 2011 26
255   Grupp Christian MRSC Ottenbach 26
255   Nitzschmann Martin RSC Nienburg Team Sportforum 26
255   Peschges Marcel RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln Team Embrace The World Cycling 26
255   Weber Sascha LC Tetange 26
260   Ganzenmüller Markus RSC Komet Ludwigsburg BikeBeat Racing Team - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 25
260   Gericke Tom SG Athletico Büdelsdorf Crossteam Elektroland24 - PEUGEOT SH 25
260   Gruner Yannick Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 25
260   Hoffmann Jona Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 25
260   Keller Ralf RSG Muldental Grimma Team Ur-Krostitzer LaOnda 25
260   Lechner Patrick BIKE AID Gunsha-KMC CX/Gravel Team - Elite 25
260   Matthusen Lennart Radsport Team Lübeck Bike Market Team 25
260   Moritz Johannes BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 Team Standert 25
260   Rümelin Gregor RSG Hannover 25
260   Vögeding Dennis Frankfurter RC '90 25
270   Dobner Thomas Next Level Racing Next Level Racing Elite 24
270   Glameyer Johannes RC Herzogenaurach Berthold RadTeam 24
270   Schulz Julian NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 24
273   Breuer Matthias RC Schmitter Köln 23
273   Herden Benjamin SSV Ulm 1846 Team Bornträger-Assos 23
273   Meyer Maximilian Schöneberger RV Iduna Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 23
273   Münzer Jan VC Hohentwiel Singen 23
273   Schwarzkopf Eduard Team Baier Landshut 23
278   Dahms Ole RSG Hannover 22
278   Obermann Vitus Melsunger TG 1861 22
278   Pietschmann Mark RSG Hannover Cyclefix Team Hamburg 22
278   Richter Peter RSV Plessa 1995 Berthold RadTeam 22
278   Rübenach Tobias MTB-Club München Edelsten - Reichel Hörgeräte MTB Team 22
278   Thiele Kersten RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 22
278   Thiesen Nils NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 22
285   Bommel Henning Team Dauner AKKON 20
285   Dittfurth Sascha SV Kloster Lehnin 20
285   Intra Felix RV Sossenheim TRIEBWERK-Engery BL Cycling 20
285   Kegreiß Valentin TSG 1847 Leutkirch 20
285   Langhans Maximilian Bikestore-Racing Berthold RadTeam 20
285   Schlachter Franz Maloja Pushbikers 20
285   Stirnal Felix RG Hamburg Puncheurz 20
285   Weber Felix RSV Tailfingen 20
285   Winkelmann Yannick RSV Gütersloh 1931 20
285   Zapotoczny Jacek HRC Hannover 20
295   Baur Tobias MRSC Ottenbach 19
295   Daniels Karsten SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 19
295   Gleim Alexander RSV Gütersloh 1931 19
295   Holz Dirk PSV Rostock 19
295   Scheinpflug Axel Chemnitzer PSV Berthold RadTeam 19
295   Schelling Robin RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 19
301   Beyer Maximilian rad-net ROSE Team 18
301   Bleiker Torben NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 18
301   Engel Jonas RSG Ludwigsburg Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 18
301   Essers Julien RSV Braunschweig 1923 Stevens Racing Team 18
301   Fricke Michael Blau-Weiss Buchholz Rolinck Racing Steinfurt | Münster 18
301   Hutschenreuter Hans Melsunger TG 1861 18
301   Härtig Jonas Team SKS Sauerland NRW 18
301   Jägeler Paul Konrad P&S Metalltechnik 18
301   Karrasch Domenic RG Hamburg Puncheurz 18
301   Klein Lennart Scuderia Südstadt Team Colonia Kids 18
301   Lohse Constantin Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 18
301   Roth Nepomuk Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 18
301   Ruf Stefan RSC Komet Ludwigsburg BikeBeat Racing Team - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 18
301   Schalinski Philipp SV Kloster Lehnin 18
301   Tiedtke Alexander NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin Team Ur-Krostitzer LaOnda 18
301   Trommer Lion RC Sturmvogel v. 1898 Mülheim-Ruhr 18
317   Aymans Alexander RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 17
317   Barthold Clemens RWV Wendelsheim 17
317   Kessler Robert William Team Lotto - Kern Haus 17
317   Koep Thomas RC Staubwolke Quadrath Team Embrace The World Cycling 17
317   Nachtrodt Christian PSV Rostock 17
317   Oberteicher Matteo RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen Team Schamel 17
317   Radau Jakob Sport-Club Itzehoe 17
317   Schwendemann Nils Albert RV Adler Empfingen Team Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn 17
325   Büttner Nils Scuderia Südstadt Team Colonia Kids 16
325   Dyankov Nikolay Pulheimer SC 16
325   Hauschke Axel Melsunger TG 1861 16
325   Kapfhammer Thomas RSV 1895 Passau 16
325   Kasch Thomas Harburger RG 16
325   Kreuzer Jens FV Olympia Ramstein 16
325   Kruse Lüder Harburger RG 16
325   Petzold Philipp MRSC Ottenbach 16
325   Piekenbrinck Lars RSV Düren 16
325   Richter Elias Marzahner RC '94 Team Standert 16
325   Sinske Yannick Tuspo Weende Cyclefix Team Hamburg 16
325   Weber Jan RSV Werner Otto Berlin pro-juventute.org 16
337   Andratschke Nils Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Bike Market Team 15
337   Bartlau Lars Hildesheimer Rad-Club e.V. 15
337   Federolf Christian Freundeskreis Uphill 15
337   Feger Max Melsunger TG 1861 Focus RAPIRO Racing 15
337   Greenberg Cory Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 15
337   Kühl Joel RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 15
337   Reiter Heiko Melsunger TG 1861 15
337   Schütz Moritz RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 15
337   Spitzhorn Timo RSG '88 Montabaur 15
337   TIZIO Aurélien RSC Komet Ludwigsburg BikeBeat Racing Team - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 15
337   Tröndle Markus RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 15
337   Vietense Jesko RSC Rheinbach Rockpalast-Rheinbach 15
337   Wanke Holger RSV Altmühltal 15
337   Weber Philip LKT Team Brandenburg 15
351   Bartsch Philipp RSV Gütersloh 1931 Rolinck Racing Steinfurt | Münster 14
351   Brandt Jannis-David Dietrich VC Vegesack 14
351   Faschina Maximilian BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 Team Standert 14
351   Heidemanns Stefan TV Jahn Siegen 14
351   Hübler Clemens RSG Hannover 14
351   Reinhardt Theo rad-net ROSE Team 14
351   Schempp Michael RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 14
351   Schmitz Brune RC Bocholt 1977 Team Sportforum 14
351   Zetzsche Luka RSG Heilbronn WiaWis Racing Team powered by Dos Caballos 14
360   Arlt Christian RSC Ludwigshafen 13
360   Bosniatzki Marek RSG Muldental Grimma Team Ur-Krostitzer LaOnda 13
360   Dietsch Florian RV Offenbach 13
360   Gießibl Severin Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 13
360   Groch Paul SV Sömmerda TRIEBWERK-Engery BL Cycling 13
360   Häckl Tobias RF Hilpoltstein 1993 13
360   Kruschewski Fabian RC Olympia Bünde BL Team Embrace The World Cycling 13
360   Kuhn Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13
360   Kuntschik Roman Melsunger TG 1861 13
360   Mayer Yannick Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 13
360   Reineck Marian SC DHfK Leipzig Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 13
360   Renken Sebastian RG Sprinter Emden Nord West Cycling Team 13
360   Richter Robert MTV Altlandsberg 13
360   Rieger Patrick RSC Kempten 13
360   Wagner Sebastian RC Die Schwalben München 13
360   Woltering Julian RSV Münster Rolinck Racing Steinfurt | Münster 13
376   Becker Bastian Team Isaac Torgau Team Bornträger-Assos 12
376   Freienstein Kilian Scuderia Südstadt 12
376   Graf Julian RV 1909 Deißlingen 12
376   Hauser Tim Bike Sport Nattheim 12
376   Hörsch Tobias RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch - RSG Heilbronn 12
376   Lutter Eric Dresdner SC 1898 Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 12
376   Lührs Leslie Tirol KTM Cycling Team 12
376   Martin Amat Sergio RG Wedel 12
376   Plattner Matthias RV Wald-Heil Stegen Team Embrace The World Cycling 12
376   Radermacher Thomas Pulheimer SC 12
376   Schäfer Axel MRSC Ottenbach 12
376   Vranken Erik RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln 12
376   Weyer Michael RV Conc. 1926 Karbach BikeBeat Racing Team - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 12
376   Willi Benedikt RV Pfeil Plattenhardt Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen 12
390   Bier Michael RSV Hainichen 11
390   Charalampidis Yorgos Barmstedter MTV 11
390   Derksen Luke RSV Unna 1968 Team Sportforum 11
390   Drescher Laurin ESV Lok Zwickau Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen 11
390   Keup Pierre-Pascal LKT Team Brandenburg 11
390   Mäger Niklas RV Blitz Spich 11
390   Otterbein René SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf 11
390   Rüger Timm RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 11
390   Scheidel Jonas Simon RV 1909 Deißlingen 11
390   Schnapka Matthias Bike AID 11
390   Zimmer Niclas RSG Gießen u. Wieseck Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 11
401   Bockelmann Luca LKT Team Brandenburg 10
401   Brech Marcel RV Schwalbe Trier 10
401   Brechmann Martin RSV Unna 1968 10
401   Duckert Roman Frankfurter RC '90 Landesverband Brandenburg 10
401   Gräfe Johannes HRC Hannover 10
401   Günther Kai-Henrik Tuspo Weende 10
401   Hamm Florian RSV Garching Team Schamel 10
401   Khatib Aadyl Melsunger TG 1861 10
401   Kirchbihler Christoph RSV Sonthofen 10
401   Koch Benjamin Coup Cycle Göppingen 10
401   Kröker Marcel RSV Aachen 10
401   Müller Maximilian RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach Berthold RadTeam 10
401   Müller Daniel RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 10
401   Petzold Falk Kieler RV 10
401   Pfeiffer Florian Schleudergang e.V. 10
401   Rautzenberg Robin RSG Muldental Grimma TRIEBWERK-Engery BL Cycling 10
401   Schmiedel Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg 10
401   Schreieder Matthias Team Baier Landshut 10
401   Straßer Philip RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach Team Wipotec RLP 10
401   Völk Florian Team Baier Landshut 10
401   Walsleben Max RSK Potsdam shop4cross - Mohrmann Bau 10
401   Walter Tobias RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Team #heimat 10
423   Albrecht Timo RSV Sonthofen 9
423   Bartasevicius Julius RC Die Schwalben München 9
423   Develi Mikail RG Uni Hamburg 9
423   Dollt Rafael TSV Neupotz 9
423   Hamm Jonathan Velo Solingen BL-Embrace The World-U 19 9
423   Heming Janek RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 9
423   Hergenröder Andre RSC Weinhaus Heilig Grab Boppard 9
423   Hildmann André Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel CITEC CX-Elite Team Fahrradkontor Niedersachsen 9
423   Hölzler Thomas TSG 1847 Leutkirch 9
423   Jakat Sascha RV 1899 Hochheim 9
423   Kersting Lukas RSV Münster Rolinck Racing Steinfurt | Münster 9
423   Kluge Eric Tuspo Weende 9
423   Krull Luca RV Offenbach 9
423   Lange Lukas RadClub Lostau 9
423   Lenck Marco RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 9
423   Löer Lukas Domestiques of Cologne Regional Team Neheim 9
423   Mild Lukas RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Team #heimat 9
423   Möckel Daniel 1. RC Jena 9
423   Renken Lukas RSV Düren 9
423   Riha Vladi VC Vegesack Rockpalast-Rheinbach 9
423   Ruffing Andreas RV Blitz Oberbexbach 9
423   Scheffing Kai Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg RG Team Nord 9
423   Schmalgemeier Fabian RC Olympia Bünde BL Team Embrace The World Cycling 9
423   Siegbert Roland RSC Sturmvogel Bonn 9
423   Stahlberg Stephan RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz Best Place Racing Team Elite 9
423   Tiltmann Ken RC Die Schwalben München 9
423   Tömke Pascal RSC Neustadt Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit 9
450   Albert Francisco Miguel RSV Öschelbronn 8
450   Anders Florian RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 8
450   Badia Javier Jonairy RG Uni Hamburg Puncheurz 8
450   Blumenstein Lukas RSC Fuldabrück 8
450   Braun Joel Hendrik VC Frankfurt 1883 8
450   Ehrlich Martin RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 8
450   Engel Max TSG 1847 Leutkirch 8
450   Frey Tobias RSC Komet Ludwigsburg BikeBeat Racing Team - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 8
450   Friedrich Max VC Darmstadt 1899 Team Texpa-Simplon 8
450   Geisbrecht Ole RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen LV Niedersachsen 8
450   Hentschel Daniel RV Adler Empfingen 8
450   Ibert Lasse RC 1913 Wendelstein 8
450   Karl David RV Schwalbe Trier 8
450   König Johannes Coup Cycle Göppingen 8
450   Mild Simon RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Team #heimat 8
450   Müller Andreas SV Grün-Weiß Lippersdorf 8
450   Obert Alexander RRC Endspurt Mannheim 8
450   Schiewer Franz RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 8
450   Schlenkrich Alexander HRC Hannover 8
450   Schmidt Michael TuS SW Enzen 8
450   Spiegelberg Claas HRC Hannover 8
450   Stein Cedric RG Hamburg RG Team Nord 8
450   Steinmann Kieron RSC Cottbus Landesverband Brandenburg 8
450   Vukovic Roberto SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf 8
450   Weber Felix RSV Osthelden 8
450   Zucker Christian RSC Wunstorf 1983 LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team 8
450   Zuger Adrian 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen 8
477   Albrecht Joel SG Borken 7
477   Biemann Jan PSV Rostock 7
477   Brandl Wolfgang Team Skyline 7
477   Böhme Niklas RSV Nassovia Limburg 7
477   Dieball Oliver RSV Düren 7
477   Dietl Bastian Team Magnesium Pur 7
477   Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7
477   Graf David RV 1909 Deißlingen 7
477   Heidmann Patrice RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Team #heimat 7
477   Holzapfel Björn RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe 7
477   Huber Simon Next Level Racing Next Level Racing Elite 7
477   Kanarski Joshua RRG Bremen 7
477   Krimmel Jaron RSG Zollern Alb '82 7
477   Kübler Raphael RSV Ellmendingen BL Team Embrace The World Cycling 7
477   Lühmann Philipp VC Vegesack 7
477   Marquardt Janko Bad Doberaner SV 90 Bike Market Team 7
477   Maschke Malte Frankfurter RC '90 Landesverband Brandenburg 7
477   Möller Michael RSC Nordsachsen 7
477   Reimer Stefan RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe 7
477   Ruf Jonas VRT Albstadt 7
477   Ruffing Christoph RV Blitz Oberbexbach Handke Brunnenbau Cycling Team 7
477   Schlubkowski Benjamin RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 7
477   Schotten Joshua Cycling Team Bochum 7
477   Völker Ben Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 7
477   Walter Hannes RRC Endspurt Mannheim 7
477   Zenker Uwe RSC Zweibrücken 88 7
503   Abs Alexander RSG Hannover 6
503   Baumann Christian RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen 6
503   Bertram Robin RSV Nassovia Limburg 6
503   Dreis Philipp Alexander VfR Büttgen 1912 Team Sportforum 6
503   Eckrich Christian RC Herpersdorf 1919 6
503   Gaßner Michael RSV Moosburg Cross Team Teuchert 6
503   Grawe Ole PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 6
503   Grobleben Marko SC DHfK Leipzig C 1817 Masterteam Leipzig 6
503   Hentschel Hannes TG Neureut 1893 6
503   Hornstein Tobias Maloja Pushbikers 6
503   Horstmann Julian RSV Münster 6
503   Kleine Thorben RSV Aachen 6
503   Knieps Fabian RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 6
503   Kurz Steffen Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 6
503   Lasserre Victor HRC Hannover 6
503   Loth Sven VfL Pfullingen 6
503   Lutz Marvin Radsport-Team Lutz 6
503   Maier Peter RSV Rosenheim 6
503   Obersteiner Florian RSG Gießen u. Wieseck Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 6
503   Ramezani Alavi Mohsen RSG Nordheide 6
503   Reger Patrick RV Alpenrose Wilflingen 6
503   Scheerbarth Dennis Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth Focus RAPIRO Racing 6
503   Schubert Patrick Team Isaac Torgau Team Bornträger-Assos 6
503   Thumfart Luca RSC Kempten 6
503   Weber Paul MTB RheinBerg 6
528   Baumann Paul RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 Equipe Stuttgart Vaihingen 5
528   Berlitz Leonid Melsunger TG 1861 5
528   Brachmann Samuel Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 5
528   de Boer Jens SV Hellern v. 1924 5
528   Eibach Leonhard RSC Fuldabrück 5
528   Ernst Alexander RSC Rheinbach Rockpalast-Rheinbach 5
528   Fettes Stefan RV Freiweg Serrig 5
528   Friedrich Max RSV Öschelbronn 5
528   Fritz Julius RV Sossenheim Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit 5
528   Gathof Daniel KJC Ravensburg 5
528   Harnisch Daniel SC DHfK Leipzig Team schnelleStelle p/b SC DHfK Leipzig 5
528   Heller Christian Pulheimer SC 5
528   Kosmahl Philipp SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 5
528   Lang Bastian RC Mistral Neunkirchen 5
528   Lippitsch Jonas Racing Team Herzogtum Lauenburg RG Team Nord 5
528   Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian Team Dauner AKKON 5
528   Mundt Julius LRG Lenzinghausen 5
528   Neubauer Christian RG Uni Hamburg Elektroland24 - Peugeot SH 5
528   Pfefferkorn Thomas RSV Hainichen Berthold RadTeam 5
528   Pin Stefano VC Vegesack 5
528   Reichardt Jens RTV 83 Lohmar 5
528   Sansonetti Leonardo Team Baier Landshut 5
528   Schöneburg Christian RSC Nievenheim 5
528   Slavik Viktor RV Kassel 1899 Adam Donner Master Racing Team 5
528   Stahr Johannes TSV Gaimersheim 5
528   Vogel Kevin Andreas Melsunger TG 1861 Bundesligateam BELLE Stahlbau 5
528   von der Lahr Thomas RV Schwalbe Trier 5
528   Vortkamp Markus RSC Stadtlohn 1968 5
556   Den Tandt Mike RSV Speiche 4
556   Eilert Timo RSG Hannover 4
556   Finke Nils RSV Gütersloh 1931 4
556   Gottwald Leon Philipp BSV AdW Berlin 4
556   Herding Dennis RSC Ochtrup 4
556   Hund Yannick RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach WiaWis Racing Team powered by Dos Caballos 4
556   Kamel Ammar Team Magnesium Pur 4
556   Langer Fabian RSC Rheinbach Rockpalast-Rheinbach 4
556   Ruff Eugen RSC Komet Ludwigsburg BikeBeat Racing Team - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 4
556   Scheibe Mike RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 4
556   Theuerzeit Fabian Domestiques of Cologne 4
567   Brestel Fynn Kieler RV AVIA racing team p/b M. Schulte Söhne 3
567   Brugger Luca RC 1886 Villingen BL Team Embrace The World Cycling 3
567   Dräger Julius RSV Unna 1968 ROSE Team NRW 3
567   Gläßner David RSC Hildesheim 3
567   Hartmann Uwe Dresdner SC 1898 3
567   Heidbreder Jannis RC Victoria Neheim Regional Team Neheim 3
567   Hähnel Frederik Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 3
567   Lembeck Fiete THC Westerkappeln Nord West Cycling Team 3
567   Schmitt Jan RSC Zweibrücken 88 3
567   Scholze Christian BSV AdW Berlin 3
567   Simon Sebastian Team Baier Landshut 3
567   Sonnleitner Jonas Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 3
567   Voelkner Malte Pulheimer SC 3
567   Vogel Michael Bike Sport Nattheim 3
567   Wolfram Steffen RSV Erzgebirge 3
582   Dobler Johannes RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 2
582   Dongus Moses TV Odernheim Handke Brunnenbau Cycling Team 2
582   Estler Bent RV Pfeil Tübingen 2
582   Gläsner Simon RSC Hildesheim 2
582   Gummich Matthias RC 1886 Villingen 2
582   Heitzmann Christoph RadClub Lostau Team F Trans 2
582   Hieke Jakob Bike Sport Nattheim 2
582   Kuchinke Ringo SV Kloster Lehnin 2
582   Lünenborg Marc PMCA Mannheim 2
582   Lötter Arno RFV All Heil Beckum 2
582   Marcinkevicius Edvinas RC Die Schwalben München 2
582   Markmeyer Tobias RSC Oldenburg 1965 2
582   Nappa Fabio RSV Öschelbronn 2
582   Ritterbach Martin RRC Duisburg 2
582   Sander Uwe RV Blitz Oberbexbach 2
582   Schoberer Peter Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 2
582   Schwarm Hauke RG Hamburg Puncheurz 2
582   Schätzlein Torsten RSG Riedberg 2
582   Sierwald Malte Harburger RG 2
582   Sydlik Benjamin TWC Tempo Veldoven 2
582   Wiedenroth Tim RSC Hildesheim LV Niedersachsen 2
582   Winkel Nico RV Schwalbe Trier 2
604   Baldauf Matthias RSV Sonthofen 1
604   Burghardt Luis RSG Frankfurt 1890 Veloclub Ratisbona p/b Zweirad-Center Stadler 1
604   Harter Luca Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 STEVENS Racing Team Junioren 1
604   Ischen Paule Radsport Team Lübeck 1
604   Kastenmeier Christian Veloteam Landshut 1
604   Krämer Thomas 1. FSV Köln 1
604   Laschet Sebastian SG Kaarst 1
604   Marks Dominic RC Endspurt Herford 1
604   Riedesel Heiko VC Frankfurt 1883 1
604   Sievers Marius Project19VeloClub 1
604   Weikert Carsten Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth Focus RAPIRO Racing 1
604   Zwick Oliver RV Blitz Oberbexbach 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Fr, 27.11.2020 01:05    Copyright by rad-net.de.