Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
832 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Steiner Stefan RIG Vorderpfalz 926
2   Danner Erik RSC Nordsachsen Team Biehler Ur-Krostitzer 714
3   Beckers Rainer Team Starbikewear Adam Donner Master Racing Team 601
4   Erk Frank RSC Ladenburg Pure White - il-Diavolo 557
5   Sterly Matthias RC Bergedorf Team Biehler Ur-Krostitzer 537
6   Slavik Viktor RV Kassel 1899 Team Biehler Ur-Krostitzer 522
7   Swassek Markus Team Baier Landshut 24 Volt-Racing-Masterteam 500
8   Zimmermann Hardy Squadra Ciclismo Colonia Team Hybautec 428
9   Meeßen Frank RSV Düren Adam Donner Master Racing Team 415
10   Trautmann Dirk RV Komet Delia 09 Köln Adam Donner Master Racing Team 374
11   Brune Bernd RSV Gütersloh 1931 323
12   Kunz Alberto RV Blitz Oberbexbach Pure White - il-Diavolo 310
13   Baumgarten Toralf RSV Osterweddingen 24 Volt-Racing-Masterteam 309
14   Hecht Uwe Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig 303
15   Bosniatzki Marek RSG Muldental Grimma Bürstner Cycling Team 302
16   Grünig Hans-Peter Harzer RSC Wernigerode 299
17   Lastowsky Matthias RC 1913 Wendelstein Gunsha Racingteam 295
18   Linke Stefan RSC 1984 Betzdorf Adam Donner Master Racing Team 275
19   Rummel Marcus RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 262
20   Geisler Lars Osnabrücker Sportclub 24 Volt-Racing-Masterteam 258
21   Wernicke Renzo RSC Nordsachsen Team Biehler Ur-Krostitzer 250
22   Vach Andreas TV Jahn Siegen Adam Donner Master Racing Team 249
23   Feger Christian RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 248
23   Stühn Frank RSC 1984 Betzdorf 248
25   Maier Peter RSV Rosenheim 247
26   Kopp Joachim RSV Nassovia Limburg 245
27   Riha Vladi VC Vegesack 232
28   Gericke Heiko SSV Ulm 1846 231
29   Hesselschwerdt Ernst RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Auto Reiter Master Team 2017 228
30   Tantz Thomas TSV 1862 Erding Pure White - il-Diavolo 227
31   Keller Ralf RSG Muldental Grimma Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig 222
32   Oxenfart Frank Radtreff Campus Bonn 198
33   Heinzmann Daniel RV Kirrlach 195
34   Carl Mario VCE Duderstadt 194
34   Hedtmann Ralf RRG Osnabrück Adam Donner Master Racing Team 194
34   Häusler Heinz Squadra Ciclismo Colonia Team Hybautec 194
34   Jung Andreas RSV Gütersloh 1931 194
34   Rottler Ulrich RC 1886 Villingen 194
39   Burdach Frank RSV Team - ME Mettmann 191
39   Huggenberger Otto Team Laura Lauingen 191
41   Bandura Markus RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Auto Reiter Master Team 2017 187
42   Hamburg Christian RG Hamburg VonHacht-Masters.de 183
43   Henrich Rochus RV Edelweiß Roschbach 182
44   Ernst Volker RSC Rheinbach 180
44   Kammerer Johannes RV Phönix Augsburg 180
46   Böhm Manfred TSV Gaimersheim 179
46   Keilhold Matthias RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 179
48   Kratz Markus RSC Neustadt 176
48   Mohr Alexander RV Kirrlach 176
50   Hack Gerhard RSG Frankfurt 1890 KMO Cycling Master Team I 175
51   Helmer Guido RSV Gütersloh 1931 174
52   Viohl Enrico RSV Osterweddingen 24 Volt-Racing-Masterteam 172
52   Vogt Patrick Squadra Ciclismo Colonia Team Hybautec 172
54   Bohnenberger Gunter RSV Tailfingen 171
54   Brauns Mirko RSG Muldental Grimma Bürstner Cycling Team 171
56   Baumgärtner Peter RSC Zweibrücken 88 169
57   Borgmann Jörg RV 1899 Hochheim 168
57   Herold Mike RV Berlin 1888 Rockefeller Cycling Team 168
59   Spiesz Willi RSV Ellmendingen 167
60   Franiak Christoph RV Conc. Burggen 163
60   Hickl Erwin RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 163
62   Dittrich Christoph RC TITAN Leverkusen KMO Cycling Master Team I 158
62   Fischer Thomas 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Kona/Factory/Bike Ranch MTB Team Germany 158
62   Huth Andreas RSC Nordsachsen Team Biehler Ur-Krostitzer 158
65   Neuhaus Klaus RRG Osnabrück KMO Cycling Master Team I 155
66   Wenzel Manfred RV 1899 Hochheim 153
67   Feistel Andreas RSV Breisach 152
68   van der Sloot Lars RSG Lohne-Vechta 151
69   Sopp Jürgen RC Musketier Wuppertal 149
70   Keiler Jochen SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 148
71   Bawel Rudolf RV Badenia Linkenheim 147
71   Hofacker Martin RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 147
71   Neffgen Martin RSV Düren 147
71   Tersteegen Guido SC Union Nettetal 1996 147
75   Schumann Robin RRG Kleverland 144
76   Krön Thomas RMV Concordia Strullendorf 143
77   Arndt Carsten RST Dassow VonHacht-Masters.de 142
78   Klinger René RSV Team - ME Mettmann 141
79   Heuser Heiko HRC Hannover 140
80   Krist Thomas Cycling Team Dorfen 139
80   Kühnelt Harry Dessauer RC Jenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team 139
82   Beer Maik RC Gera 92 Bürstner Cycling Team 138
82   Götze Danny RSC Nordsachsen Team Biehler Ur-Krostitzer 138
82   Winzen Jörg RSC Sturmvogel Bonn Pure White - il-Diavolo 138
85   Fürtig Wolfgang RSC Niddatal 1988 136
86   Schröder Bernhard RRG Osnabrück 135
87   Grünefeld Jörg Radtreff Campus Bonn 133
87   Scheibler Jochen RV Blitz Oberbexbach 133
89   Dunschen Norbert RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 130
89   Westhäuser Markus BIKE-o-RADO Racing Team 130
91   Glaßl Robert RSV 1948 Traunstein 127
91   Schruff Stephan RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen Team Hybautec 127
93   Bock Stefan RSV Tailfingen 126
94   Pfeifer Frank KJC Ravensburg 124
94   Sommer Martin RSV 1895 Passau 124
96   Henkel Christian RV Phönix Augsburg 123
97   Bomball Jürgen RSV AC Leipzig 122
97   Hinz Gerhard RV Concordia Holzhausen 122
97   Schewe Denny OSC Potsdam 122
100   Matysiak Mario RSC Turbine Erfurt 121
100   Vöks Hendrik Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Jenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team 121
102   Antoni Walter TSV Neupotz Berner-Bikes-Mallorca.com 119
103   Matzel Jens RFC Markkleeberg Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig 117
104   Kopf Michael Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Jenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team 115
105   Wilczynski Romuald Regioteam Rhein-Sieg 114
106   Labbé Franz RC Adler Köln 1921 112
106   Schöndelen Manfred SC Union Nettetal 1996 112
108   Harter Sven RSV Unna 1968 KMO Cycling Master Team I 111
108   Pomarico Pascal RRC Duisburg "Just for the Glory" Masters Racing Team 111
110   Hamann Maik Herrmann Radteam 108
110   Hauschke Axel Melsunger TG 1861 108
110   Pacher Jörg 1. RV Leipzig 1990 Jenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team 108
110   Rieping Hanno RSG Lohne-Vechta VonHacht-Masters.de 108
114   Schruff Andreas RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen Pure White - il-Diavolo 107
114   Tobaschus Franz ARC Pfeil Haßloch 107
116   Altmann Thomas OSC Potsdam 106
116   Heinicke Ekkehard Magdeburger SV 90 106
116   Schaefer Michael RSV Speiche Jenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team 106
119   Edelmann Ralph RSC Kempten 105
119   Föllinger Markus TSV Neupotz 105
119   Kostelezky Peter Cycling Team Dorfen 105
122   Geue Matthias RSV Werner Otto Berlin Premium-Bikeshop.de 102
122   Haxsen Christoph RSG Lohne-Vechta 102
124   Mayer Hubert RSV Freilassing 100
125   Hauser Holger RMV Concordia Strullendorf M-WAVE PRO Team 99
125   Miersch Wolfgang Dresdner SC 1898 99
125   Schäpermeier Peter Team Starbikewear 99
128   Appelt Klaus-Dieter Radteam Cöpenick ROADMASTERS cycling team 98
129   Dietl Bernhard RSC Wolfratshausen 94
130   Holzhauer Mirco Melsunger TG 1861 92
131   Weinhold Christian RSV 54 Venusberg Jenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team 91
132   Keller Marcus RC 1886 Villingen 89
133   Nowak Roman RSV Gütersloh 1931 85
134   Petermann Detlef RSV AC Leipzig 83
135   Kiele Ulrich PSV Rostock 82
136   Hoffmann Stephan RG Hamburg VonHacht-Masters.de 81
136   Stehle Uwe RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 81
138   Weiß Robert MTB RheinBerg 80
139   Holst Uwe Radsport Team Lübeck VonHacht-Masters.de 79
140   Haufe Mike RV Möwe '22 MG-Lürrip "Just for the Glory" Masters Racing Team 78
140   Hädrich Thomas RC 07 Fulda 78
140   Lang Cosmas RSC Wiesbaden 78
140   Schmeling Sven RRC Duisburg "Just for the Glory" Masters Racing Team 78
144   Schmidt Christian RSG Gießen u. Wieseck DELTA-BIKE.DE 77
145   Reckemeier Andreas RRV Hameln 76
145   Werheit Kurt RSC 1984 Betzdorf 76
147   Braun Andreas RV Badenia Linkenheim 75
147   Kunath Torsten RC Gera 92 Jenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team 75
147   Schädler Otto RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 75
150   Erang Marcel Rendsburger Bicycle Club 74
151   Eckert Timo RSC Kempten 72
152   Pfeiffer Jens-Uwe RV Berlin 1888 70
152   Voß Marcus RSV Unna 1968 70
154   Arndt Torsten Harzer RSC Wernigerode 67
154   Friedrich Uwe SC DHfK Leipzig 67
154   Kröner Andreas RMV Concordia Strullendorf 67
157   Philipp René RSV Hainichen Berthold Masters Team 66
157   Sommer Stefan RSC Dinslaken 1922 "Just for the Glory" Masters Racing Team 66
159   Fuhrmann Bernd RV Rodenbach 65
160   Uhlendorf Lutz Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land 64
161   Boffo Maik RV Edelweiß Lustadt 62
162   Heil Matthias RC 07 Fulda 61
162   Kienzler Roland RC 1886 Villingen 61
162   Rupp Gernot RC 1886 Villingen 61
165   Milchert Thorsten RV Phönix Augsburg 60
166   Bauer Jan RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 59
166   Ilsemann Sven Turnerschaft Harburg 59
166   John Bernd RV Rodenbach KMO Cycling Master Team I 59
166   Köcknitz Markus RV Sturmvogel München 1952 59
170   Brußies Marco RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde 58
170   Eser Thomas VC Darmstadt 1899 KMO Cycling Master Team I 58
170   Gabbert Uwe Velox Berlin 58
170   Weirich Harry RV Blitz Oberbexbach 58
174   Brenner Markus RV Adler Empfingen 57
174   Düll Frank RSV Öschelbronn 57
174   Riedel Thorsten Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 57
177   Leonhard Jürgen RV Kirrlach 56
177   Meyer Markus TSV Gaimersheim 56
179   Hartmann Sven Bosch RSG Stuttgart SC 66 54
179   Meyer Martin RSF Phoenix Riegelsberg 54
179   Staller Walter SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt 54
182   Mayer Stefan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 24 Volt-Racing-Masterteam 53
182   Wittwer Stefan RSV Gütersloh 1931 53
184   Heisler Wolfgang VC Vegesack 52
184   Kabierschke Jörn Team Starbikewear Adam Donner Master Racing Team 52
184   Münzert Olaf Kieler RV 52
187   Ludwig Hans-Jürgen RSC Fuldabrück 51
187   Sander Uwe RV Blitz Oberbexbach 51
187   Zippan Michael RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau Rockefeller Cycling Team 51
190   Bojko Daniel RSV Gütersloh 1931 50
190   Büsch Peter RSV Düren Adam Donner Master Racing Team 50
190   Daicsak Peter RC Vorwärts Speyer KMO Cycling Master Team I 50
190   Klein Markus RV Phönix Augsburg 50
190   Romagna Ralf RV Blitz Spich 50
190   Sack Sebastian RSC Felsenland 50
190   Thees Volker RSG Blankenese 50
197   Bock Manfred VC Lechhausen 48
197   Hohenschild Stephan RG Uni Hamburg 48
197   Koopmann Holger Coup Cycle Göppingen 48
197   Ristau René RC Kleinmachnow ROADMASTERS cycling team 48
197   Schäfer Axel VfL Pfullingen 48
202   Großegger Marco SC DHfK Leipzig Team Biehler Ur-Krostitzer 47
202   Odendahl Boris Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 47
202   Uhl Tim RSC Wiesbaden 47
205   Brehe Franz RSF 67 Ahlen 46
205   Homfeldt Jan SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 46
205   Kohlrautz Michael VCE Duderstadt 46
205   Oberhauser Karl-Heinz Bikewuiderer Landshut 46
205   Wörndl Rudolf RFV 1893 Prien 46
210   Dudszus Sven WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld 45
210   Lebherz Joachim RV Kirrlach 45
210   Lehmann Lutz BSV AdW Berlin 45
213   Karrasch Reiner Bad Doberaner SV 90 44
213   Linke Carsten Bikestore-Racing Bürstner Cycling Team 44
213   Ruffing Thomas RV Blitz Oberbexbach 44
216   Berner Timo VC Darmstadt 1899 TEAM BERNER-Leichtsinn-Mallorca 43
216   Gosch Andreas WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld 43
216   Grimm Olaf RV Sossenheim 43
216   Leschert Andreas RSG Frankfurt 1890 KMO Cycling Master Team I 43
216   Schaar Martin RSF Niederlinxweiler 43
221   Bartsch Manfred SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 42
221   Engelbrecht Thomas RRV Hameln 42
221   Wowerat Dirk OSC Potsdam ROADMASTERS cycling team 42
224   Möhl Walter RSC Lintorf 1980 41
224   Schlude Richard RSV Öschelbronn 41
224   Zwick Michael RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 41
227   Arena Marcel RC 1886 Villingen 40
227   Dörrer Tobias RSC Nordsachsen Team Biehler Ur-Krostitzer 40
227   Fischer Armin RSC Monte Kali Neuhof 40
227   Gnoth Dietmar RRG Osnabrück KMO Cycling Master Team I 40
227   Jetschina Matthias RV Concordia Altenkunstadt 40
227   Strothmann Ulrich Radtreff Campus Bonn 40
233   Hollmann Norbert RV 1899 Hochheim 39
233   Härtl Gerhard Radsportclub Grünberg 39
233   Keßler Dirk RV Germania Rockenberg 39
233   Röcker Timo Skiclub Onstmettingen 39
233   Schwöbel Peter RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach 39
238   Frese Siegfried RV Germania Hamburg 38
238   Glisin Zeljko RSV Team - ME Mettmann 38
238   Jäger Christian RV Berlin 1888 38
238   Liebl Wolfgang MRSC Ottenbach 38
238   Schlecht Wilfried RSV Braunschweig 1923 38
243   Giese Jens RSC Felsenland 37
243   Lehmann Klaus-Dieter Team Starbikewear 37
243   Lipinski Martin RSV Werner Otto Berlin 37
243   Metz Ralf RSV Nassovia Limburg 37
243   Motz René TSG 1847 Leutkirch 37
243   Näther Daniel 1. FSV Köln 37
243   Rasch Steffen VC 1883 Mindelheim 37
243   Ulzen Victor RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz Rockefeller Cycling Team 37
243   Wolters George Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 37
252   Kropp Ralf RRV Hameln 36
252   Lemmer Frank RSV 1885/91 Marburg 36
254   Dütz Oliver RSV Gütersloh 1931 35
254   Fettes Josef RV Freiweg Serrig 35
254   Haussmann Sascha RSV Nassovia Limburg 35
254   Hendricks Rüdiger RSC Blitz Schiefbahn 35
254   Hetz Alexander Cycling Team Dorfen 35
254   Müller Jörg VeloCity 35
260   Baacke Swen-Uwe TSV Gaimersheim 34
260   Hintz Bernd Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt 34
260   Kroll Wolfgang RSV Team - ME Mettmann 34
260   Licht Ruediger TSV Gaimersheim 34
260   Schürmann Christian RRG Osnabrück 34
265   Peppel Claus Team Starbikewear 33
265   Schulte Rainer RV Flottweg Langendreer 33
267   Dobler Klaus TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 32
267   Goldbach Hartmut Dresdner SC 1898 32
267   Kensy Thomas RSV Einheit Lübben 32
267   Kern Rudi RV Frohsinn Herxheim 32
267   Kleinau Ingo Velo-Club Rheinhessen 32
267   Meurer Mario RSF Kendenich 32
267   Puschmann Jan RC Herpersdorf 1919 32
274   Albat Rolf-Dieter TSG Wismar 31
274   Battermann Olaf RV Concordia 1909 Hannover 31
274   Dick Ralf RRC Düren-Merken 31
274   Wittmann Werner Veloteam Landshut 31
278   Dreger Klaus-Peter RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 30
278   Hackius Markus Skiclub Onstmettingen 30
278   Lang Matthias RSC Schönaich 30
278   Nitzschke Jens Harburger RG VonHacht-Masters.de 30
278   Peter Bodo RSC Fuldabrück 30
278   Rehbein Sven RSV Düren 30
278   Schlosser Falk RSV 54 Venusberg Jenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team 30
278   Seidel Rainer M. RFC Markkleeberg Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig 30
286   Brech Marcel RV Schwalbe Trier 29
286   Fuest Frederik RSV Nassovia Limburg 29
286   Hufnagel Michael VC Vegesack 29
286   Müller Ulrich Bike Team Baumberge rad-net ROSE Master Team 29
286   Münzert Marcel RSG Karlsruhe 29
286   Urbschat Jens 1. FSV Köln 29
286   Wenzel Christoph RSV Speiche Jenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team 29
286   Wittenberg Ralf RV Urania Delmenhorst 29
294   Heller Tino Manfred TSV 1862 Erding 28
294   Langer Daniel WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld 28
294   Riesenbeck Christian RC 1977 Altenstadt 28
294   Trovato Daniel RSF Borken 28
294   Waslikowski Uwe RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach 28
294   Weicherding Jens RV Blitz Oberbexbach 28
300   Dittrich Holger RC Herzogenaurach 27
300   Harder Christian RG Uni Hamburg 27
300   Heinichen Alex RRC Duisburg 27
300   Häntsch Gunter RV Zwenkau 1890 27
300   Janke Achim RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal 27
300   Kelterborn Mario Team Pfälzer Land 27
300   Klag Paul RSC Linden 27
300   Käser Werner RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 27
300   Ortmeyer Marco RV Teutoburg Brackwede 27
300   Schmahl Mario RFC Markkleeberg Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig 27
300   Siemon Claus Melsunger TG 1861 27
311   Backhausen Walter RV Concordia 1909 Hannover 26
311   Bickel Thorsten RSC Rot-Gold Bremen 26
311   Falter Sascha RSC Neustadt 26
311   Jansen Normann RSC Rotrunner 26
311   Jansen Lars RV Möwe '22 MG-Lürrip "Just for the Glory" Masters Racing Team 26
311   Jäschke Bernd RSG Hannover 26
311   Krause Henri Radteam Cöpenick 26
311   Köbler Walter TSV Gaimersheim 26
311   Majewski Roland PSV Rostock ROADMASTERS cycling team 26
311   Probst Johann RSC Wolfratshausen 26
311   Tremmel Manfred Team Baier Landshut 26
311   Wolsiefer Armin RSV Stelzenberg Auto Reiter Master Team 2017 26
323   Dohlus Edgar RC 1913 Wendelstein 25
323   Erdmann Lars RV Germania Hamburg 25
323   Krause Lars RuMC Sturm Hombruch 25
323   Leidner Thomas RSC Felsenland 25
323   Meiß Gerald RSC 1979 Bad Homburg KMO Cycling Master Team I 25
323   Nunheim Thorsten RV Mehlingen 25
323   Philipp Helmut RRG Osnabrück 25
323   Pucher-Diehl Andreas Tuspo Weende 25
323   Smekal Jan Pulheimer SC "Just for the Glory" Masters Racing Team 25
323   Stark Adolf RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach 25
323   Stauner Fredi RF Homburg 25
323   Veit Christian RSG Ried Rastatt 25
335   Azizi David RRV Hameln 24
335   Bier Michael RSV Hainichen Berthold Masters Team 24
335   Kerlin Fred Turnerschaft Harburg 24
335   Neumeister Uwe Harzer RSC Wernigerode 24
335   Reifferscheid Marc RIG Freiburg 24
335   Roloff Konrad RFC Markkleeberg Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig 24
335   Schulte Daniel RSC 79 Werne 24
335   Schultz Rigo RSV Speiche Jenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team 24
343   Blasczyk Michael RV Blitz Spich 23
343   Boß Klaus-Dieter Skiclub Onstmettingen 23
343   Dietsche Jürgen RSV Wanderlust Ebringen 23
343   Fischer Andreas RC Buer / Westerholt 23
343   Gatz Holger RSG Hannover 23
343   Grundkötter Werner RC Sprintax Bielefeld 23
343   Hohm Georg Rudolf RSV Nachterstedt 23
343   Kauer Bernd RSV 1895 Passau 23
343   Lenhardt Wolfgang SSG Bensheim Radsport360 Racing Team (Masters) 23
343   Raach Michael TSV Betzingen 23
343   Rips Andreas RSC Kattenberg 23
343   Schöllhammer Ralf VC Vegesack 23
355   Berger Günter RSV Braunschweig 1923 22
355   Breitbach Harald RG Uni Hamburg 22
355   Hockauf Thomas RSG Gießen u. Wieseck DELTA-BIKE.DE 22
355   Hoferer Alexander RSV Fischerbach 22
355   Hoffmann Jörn BRC Semper 1925 22
355   Jesse Klaus RSV Rückenwind Mannheim SRS Master Team Maranatha 22
355   Karrasch-Wesselhöft Robert MC Pirate 22
355   Liebemann Karl-Heinz RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 22
355   Peppel Andreas Team Starbikewear 22
355   Pfandler Marcus RSV Rosenheim 22
355   Schober Wolfgang RSC Wolfratshausen 22
366   Annas Jan RSV Werner Otto Berlin Premium-Bikeshop.de 21
366   Bertram Rolf RSV Adler Goslar 21
366   Hofmann Friedrich Team Baier Landshut 21
366   Mattes Thomas TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 21
366   Mayer Peter RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 21
366   Müller Sven Freundeskreis Uphill 21
366   Mölls Jörg RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln Adam Donner Master Racing Team 21
366   Preußler Stephan RV Blitz Spich 21
366   Roth Alexander Cycling Team Dorfen 21
366   Schmalgemeier Detlef Radsportklub Radz - Fatz KMO Cycling Master Team I 21
366   Springer Robert Dresdner SC 1898 21
366   Wiedemann Alois SF Tuchenbach 21
366   Wälzlein Gerhard RC Herpersdorf 1919 21
379   Buchmüller Jürgen RSC 77 Schwerte 20
379   Dubiel Bernd RSC Cottbus 20
379   Egle Ralf Mountainbike Freiburg 20
379   Götze Holger RSV 1895 Passau 20
379   Hesse Sebastian Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 20
379   Hill Jöran PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 20
379   Hügel Werner TSV Gaimersheim 20
379   Schmid Jochen VC 1883 Mindelheim 20
379   Schneider Sascha Berliner TSC Rockefeller Cycling Team 20
379   Skupke Krzysztof RSV Werner Otto Berlin 20
379   Volbracht Burkhard RSV Werner Otto Berlin Premium-Bikeshop.de 20
379   Weide Jörg-Ulrich Fahrradclub Pedalritter Göttingen 20
379   Ziege Michael Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 20
392   Bebnista Adam RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal 19
392   Gorgos Robert RSV Rosenheim 19
392   Graben Michael RSC 1984 Betzdorf 19
392   Henker Thomas TSV 92 Freiberg 19
392   Huck Norman RMV Concordia Strullendorf 19
392   Jesche Silvio RSV Osterweddingen 24 Volt-Racing-Masterteam 19
392   Lay Sascha Cycling Team Dorfen 19
392   Müller Christoph MSC Salzbödetal SRS Master Team Maranatha 19
392   Ohlendorf Herbert RSC Wunstorf 1983 19
392   Thiel Sönke Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt 19
392   Ulmer Steffen Freundeskreis Uphill 19
392   Zettl Andreas 1. RSV 1886 Greiz Jenatec-Lawi-Masters-Team 19
404   Ermert Mario TV Jahn Siegen 18
404   Hahn Mirko Radclub Bremen 18
404   Matuschak Nico RC Wanderlust Arzheim 18
404   Oettl Stefan RSC Wolfratshausen 18
404   Schröder Lutz Bad Doberaner SV 90 ROADMASTERS cycling team 18
404   Wettmann David Christian RRC Duisburg "Just for the Glory" Masters Racing Team 18
410   Alainis Juris RSC Kempten 17
410   Bock Ulrich RSV Tailfingen 17
410   Braun Christian RF Homburg 17
410   Conrad Rüdiger Harburger RG 17
410   Fischer Martin RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 17
410   Kupper Heinz RIG Freiburg 17
410   Maneck Michael RSG Muldental Grimma Bürstner Cycling Team 17
410   Munte Michael Harzer RSC Wernigerode 17
410   Pfeiffer Bernd Sportler ruft Sportler SRS Master Team Maranatha 17
410   Raible Armin Blau-Weiss Buchholz Personal Cycling Training - Raible 17
420   Buchen Ulrich RAD-Sport-Team Malente 16
420   Constant Klaus RSV Gladbeck 12/67 16
420   Fesselmann Michael RSV Werner Otto Berlin 16
420   Glase André RSV Sonneberg 16
420   Koepe Dirk RSV Münster 16
420   Kottenstette Markus RSV Gütersloh 1931 16
420   König Heinz-Werner RSC Wunstorf 1983 16
420   Müll Willi Radsport-Team Lutz 16
420   Nolten Franz-Josef RV Diana Oberbruch 16
420   Schätzlein Torsten RV 1899 Hochheim 16
420   Stenzel Hartmut RSV Peitz 16
420   Werner Reinhard RSG Lohne-Vechta 16
420   Zeh Ernst SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 16
420   Zwißler Markus TSV Schmiden 16
434   Arndt Christian RSV Osterweddingen 15
434   Brühl Werner MRSC Ottenbach 15
434   Heisler Jon-Marten SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 15
434   Krüger Siegfried VRT Albstadt 15
434   Kuschla Sven RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde Gunsha Racingteam 15
434   Lange Stephen RRG Osnabrück 15
434   Mira de Orduna Ramón RV Pfeil Tübingen 15
434   Nübel Andreas RSV Geseke 15
434   Rommelfanger Martin RV Schwalbe Trier 15
434   Rupp Karl-August RC 1886 Villingen 15
434   Schiele Stephan Bike Sport Nattheim 15
434   Schulz Jürgen SF Lauffen 15
434   Toups Michael RRG Kleverland 15
434   Walz Alfred RSV Edelweiß Kartung 15
448   Brauner Gerhard KSV Baunatal 14
448   Broghammer Joachim RV "Edelweiß" Sulgen 14
448   Danner Konrad VC 1883 Mindelheim 14
448   Faupel Holger Fahrradclub Pedalritter Göttingen 14
448   Gad Thomas RIG Freiburg 14
448   Gonschior Aljoscha SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 14
448   Simon Holger RSC Felsenland 14
448   Weinhold Bernd 1. RSV 1886 Greiz 14
456   Andorf Walter VC Lechhausen 13
456   Funck Thomas RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule 13
456   Fürbaß Oliver Cycling Team Dorfen 13
456   Gabriel Carsten RSV Geseke rad-net ROSE Master Team 13
456   Hessan Haider RSG Hannover 13
456   Kamenik Thomas RV Elxleben KMO Cycling Master Team I 13
456   Keller Stefan RSV Fischerbach 13
456   Klinkmüller Dirk RF Hilpoltstein 1993 13
456   Mattke Jörn RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau Rockefeller Cycling Team 13
456   Wertz Jürgen RSV Düren 13
456   Wilke Robby RFV Die Löwen Weimar 13
456   Österreicher Gerhard RKV Solidarität Dachau 13
468   Behring Christian RC Sprintax Bielefeld 12
468   Bischof Thomas Freundeskreis Uphill 12
468   Bohnet Günter RSC Nordsachsen 12
468   Bombach Karsten Team Maxim Magdeburg 24 Volt-Racing-Masterteam 12
468   Brestel Michael Kieler RV 12
468   Czerwonka Robert Stahlrad Laatzen von 1897 12
468   Fischer Sascha Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 12
468   Fleckenstein Tim TSV Crailsheim 12
468   Franz Mirko SF Neukieritzsch 12
468   Hegel Thomas VFL Waldkraiburg 12
468   Hutt Thomas RC 1886 Villingen 12
468   Karus Heiko RFV Die Löwen Weimar 12
468   Kluge Andreas Chemnitzer PSV 12
468   Kneller Lars FC St. Pauli 12
468   Lang Joachim RV Edelweiß Roschbach 12
468   Marscheider Klaus PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 12
468   Meurer Michael RV 1899 Hochheim Multisport Team Wein 12
468   Otto Alexander RSV Team Killerwade 12
468   Petersen Kay Turnerschaft Harburg 12
468   Schlageter Roland Freundeskreis Uphill 12
468   Schwarz Stephan RC Staubwolke Quadrath 12
468   Schütte Torsten RC Gehrden 12
468   Stehle Klaus RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 12
468   Trauth Christian RV "Rosalia" 1908 Hatzenbühl 12
468   Weßing Bernhard RSF Borken 12
493   Baumann Peter RV Mainz-Finthen 11
493   Geisler Lutz RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 11
493   Hannöver Thomas RSG Lohne-Vechta VonHacht-Masters.de 11
493   Heintz Steffen RV Blitz Oberbexbach 11
493   Hofmann Johann TSV Gaimersheim 11
493   Kessler Jens RSV AC Leipzig 11
493   Kinzel Joern RC Berliner Bär Premium-Bikeshop.de 11
493   Klassen Thorsten RSG Hannover 11
493   Lechner Martin VfB Hallbergmoos 11
493   Licht Hendrik Harzer RSC Wernigerode 11
493   Ludwig Björn RSC Stahlroß Wittlich 11
493   Mooshage Stefan RSG Hannover 11
493   Rohmann Jürgen RRV Hameln 11
493   Silberer Gerhard RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 11
493   Simon Sven RV 1899 Hochheim 11
493   Tuck John Harzer RSC Wernigerode 11
493   von Amsberg Patrick RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 11
493   Winzenbacher Franz RSV 1948 Traunstein 11
493   Wohnsland Andreas FV Olympia Ramstein 11
512   Albrecht Sven Radfahrer-Verein Ravensburg 10
512   Baranski Marcus RG Hamburg 10
512   Beck Tino Team Maxim Magdeburg 10
512   Bär Ralf RSV Rheinfelden 10
512   Eckel Markus SSG Bensheim Radsport360 Racing Team (Masters) 10
512   Elsner Lars RSV Braunschweig 1923 10
512   Epding Harald Squadra Ciclismo Colonia Team Hybautec 10
512   Frisch Michael BSV AdW Berlin 10
512   Frolik Manfred RSV Nachterstedt 10
512   Ganser Ferdinand RSC Kempten 10
512   Haberstroh Walter RSC Überherrn 10
512   Kleibrink Johannes TuS Hembsen 10
512   Lammarck Alexander FV Olympia Ramstein 10
512   Liebert Reiner RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe 10
512   Lill Thomas RV 1906 Bann 10
512   Lutz Michael RKV Neuhausen 10
512   Markscheffel Lothar 1. Suhler MTB-Club 10
512   Marschall Andreas RC Musketier Wuppertal 10
512   Mühlbach Jens RSC Nordsachsen Team Biehler Ur-Krostitzer 10
512   Otto Werner RSV Werner Otto Berlin Premium-Bikeshop.de 10
512   Radack Thomas Team Maxim Magdeburg 24 Volt-Racing-Masterteam 10
512   Ritschel Heiko RFC Markkleeberg Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig 10
512   Rose Christian 1. RC Jena 10
512   Rothe Karl-Heinz Radsport Team Lübeck 10
512   Schenk Falko RSV Werner Otto Berlin 10
512   Venus Michael Sportivo St. Englmar Stieglbauer Racingteam 10
512   Wiegner Jörn Templiner SV Lokomotive 1951 10
539   Binder Axel RSG Hannover 9
539   Bohn Matthias RSC Nienburg 9
539   Brand Andreas RV Kirchentellinsfurt 9
539   Dik Anthony RSV Werner Otto Berlin Premium-Bikeshop.de 9
539   Dittmar Lucas RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 9
539   Esser Dirk RSV Düren 9
539   Frey Christopher Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 9
539   Führing Jörn RSC Wunstorf 1983 9
539   Grebe Markus Sportler ruft Sportler SRS Master Team Maranatha 9
539   Greve Jan Schöneberger RV Iduna 9
539   Hainz Joachim RSV Hachinger Tal 9
539   Hoffmann Günter TSG Wismar 9
539   Hube Steffen Dresdner SC 1898 9
539   Jantzen Karsten PSV Rostock 9
539   kammholz Martin Schöneberger RV Iduna 9
539   Kollascheck Hubert 1. RSV 1886 Greiz 9
539   Kramer Stefan RSC 79 Werne 9
539   Köster Christian MRSC Ottenbach 9
539   Müller Wolfgang RSV 01 Greußen 9
539   Nieländer Markus RSV Gütersloh 1931 9
539   Pöhler Martin Pulheimer SC 9
539   Radosavljevic Zoran Ford Radsportgruppe Saarlouis EHLiminator Racing Team 9
539   Rinderknecht Horst VfL Pfullingen 9
539   Zenker Uwe RSC Zweibrücken 88 Auto Reiter Master Team 2017 9
563   Achilles Peter Radclub Pfälzerwald 8
563   Becker Hans Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 8
563   Bresele Siegfried VfB Hallbergmoos 8
563   Cramer Sandro RSV Rosenheim 8
563   D'Auria Ciro Team Baier Landshut 8
563   Dobat Kay SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 8
563   Dutty Alexander RC 1886 Villingen 8
563   Ege Thomas TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 8
563   Fuxius Dirk FV Olympia Ramstein 8
563   Gastaldello Heiko RV 1899 Hochheim 8
563   Hauk Markus RSC Zweibrücken 88 8
563   Herzog Reyk Kieler RV 8
563   Huber Christian Team Baier Landshut 8
563   Huppertz Simon RC Staubwolke Quadrath 8
563   Jacob Rainer Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 8
563   Knoblauch Benjamin RSC Wiesbaden 8
563   Knupe Jürgen BMW SG München 8
563   Kulms Heinrich RC Lüdenscheid 98 8
563   Marten Thomas 1. RV Leipzig 1990 8
563   Najuch Hans RV Badenia Linkenheim 8
563   Paproth Joachim Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 8
563   Rüter Eckhardt RSC Nienburg 8
563   Saalmann Ole RadClub Lostau 8
563   Seirig Volkmar BRC Semper 1925 8
563   Vohn Norbert RSV Aachen 8
563   Walter Lothar RSV Edelweiß Kartung 8
563   Welke Ulli KSV Baunatal 8
563   Zanders Christoph SC Union Nettetal 1996 8
563   Zwilcher Franz VC 1883 Mindelheim 8
592   Ballmann Klaus RSC Stahlroß Wittlich 7
592   Brem Josef RC Avanti Viechtach 7
592   Böhm Jürgen TSV Gaimersheim 7
592   Carow Peter Radteam Cöpenick 7
592   Distler Tobias SG Poseidon Eppelheim 7
592   Engel Dirk WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld 7
592   Fox Bert RC Victoria Neheim 7
592   Grünewald Thomas RRC Düren-Merken 7
592   Hofmann Matthias RSV Gütersloh 1931 7
592   Jannick Peter RSG Hannover 7
592   Kramer Joachim 1. RSV Niesky 7
592   Kuniß Ralph RSV Speiche 7
592   Lessentin Barry RSV Trave Bad Oldesloe 7
592   Mauritz Peter Radsport Team Lübeck 7
592   Meißner Martin PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin 7
592   Meyer Thomas Team Starbikewear 7
592   Neumeier Sigi RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 7
592   Opacak Pejo Radclub Pfälzerwald 7
592   Parrish Ray RSC 1984 Betzdorf 7
592   Pfeil Michael RV Blitz Spich 7
592   Rasch Sascha Genthiner RC 66 7
592   Rübling Uwe Dresdner SC 1898 7
592   Schreiber Michael RSV 01 Greußen 7
592   Schößler Gregor SSV Heidenau 7
592   Verwiebe Constantin Radsport Team Bockum 7
592   Weber Jan RSV Werner Otto Berlin Premium-Bikeshop.de 7
592   Weißflog Günter Chemnitzer PSV 7
592   Wichmann Frank SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 7
592   Wörner Tobias Lars RSG Karlsruhe 7
621   Ackermann Armin RSC Ludwigshafen 6
621   Angst Wolfgang RV Alpenrose Wilflingen 6
621   Briegel Jürgen RV Adler Empfingen 6
621   Buxbaum Detlev RSV Idstein 1979 6
621   Gamb Harry RSV Wanderlust Ebringen 6
621   Halle Helmut Dessauer RC 6
621   Hinder Jens RSV Gütersloh 1931 6
621   Hitz Karsten SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 6
621   Hoffmann Uwe TV Dorf-Erbach 1909 6
621   Hosemann Konrad Polizei-SV Berlin 6
621   Karich Denis RV 1899 Hochheim 6
621   Kellner Christoph Tuspo Weende 6
621   Kirchgessner Björn RSG Warendorf- Freckenhorst 6
621   Kobiolka Patrik Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 6
621   Kowalewski Jens RC Gera 92 Bürstner Cycling Team 6
621   Kruse Hubertus TuS Bramsche 6
621   Kunath Jens Dresdner SC 1898 Gunsha Racingteam 6
621   Käfer Ralf RSC Dinslaken 1922 6
621   Loew Marc RSC Hildesheim 6
621   Merai Tibor RSC Kaiserslautern 6
621   Müller Mike RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl 6
621   Müller Claus RSV Chemnitz 6
621   Nikolopoulos Alexander TV Bad Orb 6
621   Rausch Uwe RSG Haldern 03 6
621   Ruttke Manfred Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 6
621   Schmidt Hans-Peter VC Frankfurt 1883 6
621   Timm Hans-Jörg Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 VonHacht-Masters.de 6
621   Turschner Markus RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 6
621   Wagner Stefan RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 6
621   Wahl Markus VfL Pfullingen 6
621   Zankl Dieter RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 6
652   Appelbaum Markus RSV Gütersloh 1931 5
652   Bethke Rene RFC Markkleeberg Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig 5
652   Bierbaum Holger RC 1913 Wendelstein 5
652   Biersack Markus Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg 5
652   Bretschneider Jan Team ProCycle 5
652   Breuer Michael Racing Team Cölle 5
652   Chrzesciewski Slawomir RV Kassel 1899 5
652   Degen Marcus RSC Rheinbach 5
652   Dresen Markus RIG Vorderpfalz Pure White - il-Diavolo 5
652   Drews Jürgen RSC Kaiserslautern 5
652   Dudek Alfred RSV Öschelbronn 5
652   Ernst Rüdiger TV Voerde 5
652   Giese Kersten RSC Ladenburg 5
652   Gottschalk Carsten HRC Hannover 5
652   Gröhler Günther RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen 5
652   Hager Norbert RV Berlin 1888 5
652   Haller Andreas RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 5
652   Hanika Thomas RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 5
652   Hauff Thomas MTV Altlandsberg 5
652   Jabczynski Wolfgang Helmut RV "Viktoria 05" Lingenfeld 5
652   Kalintschenko Juri RSC Ingolstadt 5
652   Katzenberger Andreas RV 1889 Schweinfurt 5
652   Kirchner Steffen RSV AC Leipzig 5
652   Klaffer Matthias SV Grün-Weiß Märkisch-Buchholz 5
652   Klingner Jürgen Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 5
652   Kreuzer Fidel VC 1883 Mindelheim 5
652   Loth Hans-Joachim Regioteam Rhein-Sieg 5
652   Lücke Jürgen RSV Gütersloh 1931 5
652   Mehner Sven Bikestore-Racing 5
652   Merten Frank RSV Werner Otto Berlin Premium-Bikeshop.de 5
652   Mildenberger Paul Radsport Team Kraichgau 5
652   Neumann Bernd RSC Nienburg 5
652   Nordmann Heiko RRG Osnabrück 5
652   Post Frank SV 95 Ballstedt 5
652   Rauch Matthias RV Sturmvogel München 1952 5
652   Rösemeier Frank NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 5
652   Schmidt Peer-Christian Triabolos Hamburg 5
652   Schmolke Matthias RSC Wiesbaden 5
652   Schweinheim Frank RFV Die Löwen Weimar 5
652   Stangl Alfred RC Conc.86 München 5
652   Treibmann Michael RSC Cottbus 5
652   Trust Günter RSV Team - ME Mettmann 5
652   Wesser Tino RC Gera 92 5
652   Wienand Ralf RSC Stadtlohn 1968 Adam Donner Master Racing Team 5
652   Yigitkurt Arman RSV Geislingen 5
697   Augke Ralf VfL Pfullingen 4
697   Barth André OSC Potsdam 4
697   Bischof Frank RSC Nordsachsen 4
697   Bökel Gerhard MRSC Ottenbach 4
697   Bösser Jens RSG Buchenau 4
697   Dretzke Holger Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 4
697   Ferrang Stephan RSC St. Ingbert 4
697   Franke Stephan RRG Bremen 4
697   Funk Walter TSG 1847 Leutkirch 4
697   Gehlen Axel SV Klinkum 1919 4
697   Hauschild Axel SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 4
697   Heinzen Guido Radtreff Campus Bonn 4
697   Klimpel Roland RSC Wiesbaden 4
697   Lamczyk Christian Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Rockefeller Cycling Team 4
697   Lembke Mario RV Germania Rockenberg 4
697   Lubeseder Philip Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 4
697   Maluszczak Marek RSV Team - ME Mettmann 4
697   Mirbach Frank RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde 4
697   Mörschel Frank RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen 4
697   Nepp Uwe RSV Bochum Team Hybautec 4
697   Puschmann Björn RC Herpersdorf 1919 4
697   Raien Nejad Mojtaba RV Sturmvogel München 1952 4
697   Roemer Patrick RSG Olympiapark München 4
697   Römhild Karl-Heinz RSV Unterweser 4
697   Sellner Richard RSV 1895 Passau 4
697   Strölin Ralf MRSC Ottenbach 4
697   Thomsen Topias TRIAS Flensburg 4
697   van Welzen Marcus RG Uni Hamburg 4
697   Vaupel Andreas Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land 4
697   Wappler Leander RSC St. Ingbert 4
697   Werner Jens OSC Potsdam 4
697   Wiegmann Holger Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 4
697   Witti Arnold RV Blitz Oberbexbach 4
730   Aßmann Guido RSV Erzgebirge 3
730   Bauer Thomas RV Opel Rüsselsheim 3
730   Breitsch Peter RSC Felsenland 3
730   Buchberger Carsten RC 1900 Bierstadt 3
730   Devora - Gamber Heinrich RSC Landau 09 3
730   Ditze Klaus RTC Altwarmbüchen 3
730   Eberwein Hans RSV Ellmendingen 3
730   Herder Rico RSV Chemnitz 3
730   Heß Kai RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 3
730   Hock Florian RSG Karlsruhe 3
730   Kemm Johannes RV Badenia Linkenheim 3
730   Kohler - Deobald Frank RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 3
730   Krüger Gunnar Magdeburger SV 90 3
730   Köckerling Arnold RSG Buchenau 3
730   Köhler Robert SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 3
730   Lutz Christoph RV Schwalbe Trier 3
730   Müller Siegfried RC Victoria Neheim 3
730   Neumann Franz RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 3
730   Poethke Bernd Radteam Cöpenick 3
730   Rach Michael Radclub Bremen 3
730   Rheingans Volker Dresdner SC 1898 3
730   Rudolph Heiko Radteam Cöpenick 3
730   Spiekermann Markus RV Teutoburg Brackwede 3
730   Stadler Robert RKV Solidarität Dachau 3
730   Stapenhorst Joachim RC Sprintax Bielefeld 3
730   Theilmann Michael Radsport-Team Lutz 3
730   Viebranz Alexander RSF Kendenich 3
730   Watteeuw Joost Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 3
730   Weinert Christian Radsport Team Lübeck 3
730   Wilhelm Karl-Heinz RSC Felsenland 3
730   Witt Wolf-Thorsten RSG Ludwigsburg 3
730   Würner Markus RSC Marktredwitz 3
730   Wörn Jürgen RSV Öschelbronn 3
730   Zimmermann Oliver RF Hilpoltstein 1993 3
764   Becker Tilo RV Mehlingen 2
764   Brewi Leo RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach 2
764   Büermann Joachim VCE Duderstadt 2
764   Böse Maik RSV Braunschweig 1923 2
764   Dehler Hans RC 1913 Wendelstein 2
764   Diederichs Martin RSC Weimar Ahnatal 2
764   Doland Rudi RIG Vorderpfalz 2
764   Falkenstein Rainer RSV Öschelbronn 2
764   Fischer Helmut RSV Leer 2
764   Gabmaier Siegfried SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt 2
764   Geiger Alexander Bikewuiderer Landshut 2
764   Hentschel Peter RSV Radsport Borna 2
764   Hohnhorst Paul RV Blitz Oberbexbach 2
764   Hässelbarth Frank 1. RSV 1886 Greiz Bürstner Cycling Team 2
764   Jacobs André OSC Potsdam 2
764   Kaiser Jürgen VC Lechhausen 2
764   Karneboge Kurt HRC Hannover 2
764   Kirszniak Christoph Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 2
764   Kitza Rafael SC Union Nettetal 1996 "Just for the Glory" Masters Racing Team 2
764   Konertz Stephan Team Starbikewear 2
764   Kopf Stefan Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 2
764   Lademann Christian Downhill Berlin Rockefeller Cycling Team 2
764   Lingnau Frank RSV Team - ME Mettmann 2
764   Ludewigs Ulf RSV Trave Bad Oldesloe 2
764   Magnussen Sven RG Hamburg 2
764   Nühlen Ralf RC 1886 Villingen 2
764   Pareigis Stephan SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 2
764   Pleuß Eckhard RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen 2
764   Schaake Wolfgang Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 2
764   Schöpe Frank RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt 2
764   Simon-Böttger Daniel OSC Potsdam 2
764   Tietz Herbert SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 2
764   Trumheller Peter RSV Schwenningen 2
764   Willi Hans-Joachim RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 2
798   Achter Franz VfB Hallbergmoos 1
798   Bauer Michael RSV Rüsselsheim 1977 1
798   Bertram Jörg RV Germania Hamburg 1
798   Beute Jörg RSG Karlsruhe 1
798   Dölker Ronny RSV Geislingen 1
798   Ettwein Thomas RV 1909 Deißlingen 1
798   Feldmann Markus Radclub Bremen 1
798   Franke Karl-Otto RV Blitz Barmen 1
798   Graß Holger RSC Fuldabrück 1
798   Greven Volker Radteam Cöpenick 1
798   Heise Rüdiger Harzer RSC Wernigerode 1
798   Holl Helmut RV Blitz Oberbexbach 1
798   Irmer Detlef RSG Lohne-Vechta 1
798   Kalbertodt Knut RG Uni Hamburg 1
798   Kemper Andreas RSV Team - ME Mettmann 1
798   Kolschefsky Thomas RSC Linden 1
798   Kubitza Peter Josef RSC Dinslaken 1922 1
798   Lampe Tobias TuS SW Enzen 1
798   Lauströer Henry RSC Nienburg 1
798   Lentfort Andreas Velo Solingen 1
798   Luttmann Holger RSC Rot-Gold Bremen 1
798   Lutz Jochen Radsport-Team Lutz 1
798   Lühr Tom Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt 1
798   Müller Dietmar RC Endspurt Herford 1
798   Nagel Hansgeorg 1. FSV Köln 1
798   Nickel Radek RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 1
798   Reißmann Mario RSC Sturmvogel Bonn 1
798   Richter Daniel RFC Markkleeberg Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig 1
798   Schmittgall Klaus TSV Neupotz Berner-Bikes-Mallorca.com 1
798   Steffens Jörg RG Uni Hamburg Berner-Bikes-Mallorca.com 1
798   Suderow Silvio Radtreff Campus Bonn 1
798   Theede Andreas RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz 1
798   Thiele Klaus PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 1
798   Völkering Bernd RSC Nienburg 1
798   Wenz Roland RSV Irschenberg Berthold Masters Team 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Sa, 31.10.2020 01:38    Copyright by rad-net.de.