Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
856 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Degenkolb John Team Giant - Alpecin 2987
2   Greipel André Lotto Soudal 2925
3   Martin Tony Etixx - Quick Step 1599
4   Geschke Simon Team Giant - Alpecin 1313
5   Arndt Nikias Team Giant - Alpecin 1119
6   Burghardt Marcus BMC Racing Team 752
7   Selig Rüdiger Team Katusha 654
8   Kämna Lennard Team Stölting 635
9   Voß Paul Bora-Argon 18 625
10   Meisen Marcel Team Kuota-Lotto 605
11   Gerdemann Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling 591
12   Martens Paul Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo 581
13   Kluge Roger IAM Cycling 576
14   Thömel Tino RTS-Santic Racing Team 563
15   Walscheid Maximilian Richard Team Kuota-Lotto 526
16   Ciolek Gerald MTN - Qhubeka 508
17   Ackermann Pascal rad-net ROSE Team 479
18   Gretsch Patrick AG2R La Mondiale 474
19   Bissinger Florian WSA - Greenlife 464
20   Zabel Rick BMC Racing Team 459
21   Kittel Marcel Team Giant - Alpecin 447
22   Herklotz Silvio Team Stölting 443
23   Willwohl Willi LKT Team Brandenburg 426
24   Buchmann Emanuel Bora-Argon 18 413
25   Politt Nils Team Stölting 405
26   Wegmann Fabian Cult Energy Pro Cycling 369
27   Krieger Alexander Leopard Development Team 362
28   Weber Johannes BL-Team Stuttgart 345
29   Knees Christian Team Sky 325
30   Schachmann Maximilian AWT Greenway 324
31   Koch Jonas rad-net ROSE Team 304
32   Fischer Marcel RSV Breisach Racing Students BL-Team 301
33   Bauhaus Phil Bora-Argon 18 299
34   Sütterlin Jasha Movistar Team 295
35   Dieteren Jan Leopard Development Team 291
36   Thiele Kersten rad-net ROSE Team 289
37   Schumacher Stefan CCC Sprandi Polkowice 275
38   Mayer Yannick Bike AID 272
39   Zepuntke Ruben Team Cannondale - Garmin 269
40   Janorschke Grischa Team Vorarlberg 266
41   Schillinger Andreas Bora-Argon 18 262
42   Müller Robert RSV Concordia Forchheim Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec 255
43   Sieberg Marcel Lotto Soudal 252
44   Rohde Leon R. LKT Team Brandenburg 250
45   Schwarzmann Michael Bora-Argon 18 241
46   Brockhoff Jan AWT Greenway 238
47   Tschernoster Jan RSC 79 Werne Team Rose NRW 236
48   Knauer Florenz H&R Block Pro Cycling 235
49   Matzka Ralf Bora-Argon 18 232
50   Westmattelmann Daniel Team Kuota-Lotto 230
51   Nerz Dominik Bora-Argon 18 223
52   Porzner Manuel Team Stölting 216
53   Thurau Björn Bora-Argon 18 215
54   Genuit Fabian RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 206
55   Baldauf Sebastian Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam 201
56   Backofen Moritz Team Stölting 199
57   Nordhoff Alexander RSV Gütersloh 1931 197
58   Tenbruck Jonas RWV Wendelsheim Racing Students BL-Team 196
59   Erler Tobias RSC Kempten 192
60   Reinhardt Theo rad-net ROSE Team 191
61   Becker Lars RV Blitz Spich 182
62   Holler Nikodemus Bike AID 175
63   Weinstein Domenic rad-net ROSE Team 170
64   Schomber Nils rad-net ROSE Team 169
65   Nuber Simon RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 168
66   Pirius Hans RV Germania Delitzsch Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant 165
67   Schmeiser Jonas RSC Kempten 163
68   Baumann Eric RV Germania Delitzsch Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant 156
69   Huppertz Joshua Team Kuota-Lotto 153
70   Rapp Jonas RV Mehlingen mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam 152
71   Hatz Christopher Team Kuota-Lotto 151
72   Klemme Dennis Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 147
73   Schmieg Christopher RSC Kempten 146
74   Hliza Kai RSC Bad Dürkheim Team Möbel Ehrmann 145
75   Bommel Henning rad-net ROSE Team 143
76   Zwingenberger Philipp BL Team Heizomat 141
77   Beck Joschka Bike AID 140
78   Braun Julian Team Kuota-Lotto 139
79   Koch Christian Maximilian LKT Team Brandenburg 137
80   Brandl Wolfgang Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona 136
80   Mayrhofer Leonard Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel Regio Team SF 136
80   Weifenbach Alexander RV Blitz Spich 136
83   Soballa Carl LKT Team Brandenburg 135
84   Steimle Jannik MRSC Ottenbach Racing Students BL-Team 133
84   Tenbrock Jonas Team Stölting 133
86   Baumgarten Hannes Team Baier Landshut 132
86   Wiele Mathias RV Germania Delitzsch Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant 132
88   Mohs Erik SC DHfK Leipzig Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant 131
89   Pfingsten Christoph Bora-Argon 18 128
90   Rapps Dario Team Kuota-Lotto 126
91   Fröhlinger Johannes Team Giant - Alpecin 124
92   Mandrysch John MLP Team Bergstraße 121
92   Mattheis Oliver RSC Kempten 121
92   Rödel Henner Genthiner RC 66 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant 121
95   Schreier Andreas RMV Langhurst Racing Students BL-Team 120
96   Berger Leon LKT Team Brandenburg 119
96   Walsleben Philipp BKCP-Powerplus 119
98   Schormair Fabian BL Team Heizomat 114
99   Bichlmann Daniel Bike AID 113
99   Starker Sascha BL Team Heizomat 113
101   Meingast Friedrich RC Herpersdorf 1919 Radteam Herrmann 105
101   Stockhausen Richard Team Magnesium Pur Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 105
103   Geßner Konrad RSC Turbine Erfurt P&S Team Thüringen 102
103   Lienert Thomas RC Die Schwalben München 102
103   Schlichenmaier Tim Team Baier Landshut 102
103   Weber Sascha Continental Team Champion System Orbea-Selle SMP 102
107   Teutenberg Lars FC Lexxi Speedbike 93
108   Freienstein Raphael Charter Mason Giant Racing Team 92
109   Meier Alexander Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam 91
110   Grosser Aaron RSV Unna 1968 Team Rose NRW 89
111   Tenbruck Florian RWV Wendelsheim Racing Students BL-Team 88
112   Reutter Sven Team Stölting 87
113   Mager Christian Cult Energy Pro Cycling 85
114   Danner Fabian RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 84
114   Merseburg Dominik RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 84
116   Ivo Dominik RV Blitz Spich 83
117   Lechner Patrick Bike AID 82
117   Wotschke Sebastian BSV AdW Berlin RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin 82
119   Kiechle Martin RSC Kempten 81
119   Kretschy Florian Berliner TSC RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin 81
119   Lampater Leif RSV Irschenberg Maloja Pushbikers 81
122   Kessler Robert William LKT Team Brandenburg 79
122   Loderer Timon RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 79
124   Mathis Marco rad-net ROSE Team 78
125   Rips Adrian RSC Kattenberg elektroland24 Cycling Team 77
126   Carstensen Lucas Berliner TSC RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin 76
126   Nuber Patrick RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 76
126   Wagner Robert Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo 76
129   Bauer Martin RSV 54 Venusberg Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant 75
130   Werner Hendrik RRG Porz 1987 ETW - Cycling 74
131   Drumm Felix Team Kuota-Lotto 73
131   Müller Nathan RSV Öschelbronn Team RSC Donaueschingen 73
133   Dombrowski Frederik Team Kuota-Lotto 72
134   Droste Jan-Niklas RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 71
134   Jägeler Robert RV Elxleben P&S Team Thüringen 71
134   Schulze Julian BL-Team Stuttgart 71
137   Scheit Florian Team Baier Landshut 70
138   Lütters Frank RV Blitz Spich 69
139   Bokeloh Jonas Seg Racing 67
139   König Marco Leopard Development Team 67
139   Stauff Andreas MTN - Qhubeka 67
142   Scholer Oliver RSC Obermosel-Wincheringen mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam 66
143   Gebauer Tim BL-Team Stuttgart 65
143   Schunk Christopher RC Herpersdorf 1919 Radteam Herrmann 65
145   Klemme Dominic Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 63
145   Reske Tim LKT Team Brandenburg 63
147   Müller Phillip RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen ETW - Cycling 62
147   Thurau Sven VfR Büttgen 1912 Matrix-Racing-Team 62
149   Mayr Andreas RSC Kempten 61
149   Vogel Sebastian Team Isaac Torgau 61
149   Winter Laurin BL Team Heizomat 61
152   Klein Lennart RV Blitz Spich 60
153   Kruschewski Fabian RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Matrix-Racing-Team 59
154   Brenner Nico RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 57
154   Essers Julien BL Team Heizomat 57
154   Hutschenreuter Hans KSV Baunatal 57
154   Koch Michel rad-net ROSE Team 57
158   Sohn Philipp Melsunger TG 1861 Regio Team SF 56
158   Süßemilch Eric MLP Team Bergstraße 56
160   Frahm Jasper LKT Team Brandenburg 55
160   Koep Thomas Team Stölting 55
160   Leppert Andreas RSC Kempten 55
163   Heider Johannes RV Germania Delitzsch Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant 54
163   Höber Benjamin RV Schwalbe Trier 54
163   Schweizer Christoph Bike AID 54
166   Büsch Peter Team Starbikewear 53
166   Förster Robert Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team 53
166   Kühn Marcus TSV Schmiden 53
166   Quast Ole Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Team Stölting 53
170   Reiche Steffen RSC 77 Schwerte Team Rose NRW 52
170   Schindler Andreas RSV Tailfingen 52
170   Stauder Benjamin RV Wald-Heil Stegen 52
170   Steidten Lukas SSV Gera 1990 P&S Team Thüringen 52
174   Petzold Philipp MRSC Ottenbach Racing Students BL-Team 51
175   Gaebel Stefan RSV Speiche Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant 50
175   Rüger Timm RV Blitz Spich 50
175   Winterberg Maximilian RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen Bike Market Team 50
178   Bertschinger Raphael RSC Donaueschingen Team RSC Donaueschingen 49
178   Hund David RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 49
178   Hümbert Michael jun. RV Blitz Oberbexbach Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 49
178   Romahn Oliver RSV Team Killerwade Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant 49
178   Rustler Jens RSG Heilbronn Team Passione Bici - DeRosa 49
178   Stritzinger Joshua rad-net ROSE Team 49
184   Blatz Thorsten RSC 1984 Betzdorf mein-radladen.de - Südwestteam 48
184   Fußnegger Moritz MLP Team Bergstraße 48
184   Mariense-Wickert Ricardo Team Magnesium Pur 48
184   Müller Alexander Team Isaac Torgau 48
184   Stehlin Yannik-Marcel RSV Sonneberg P&S Team Thüringen 48
189   Edmüller Benjamin BL Team Heizomat 47
189   Kenzler Arne RSV Irschenberg Maloja Pushbikers 47
189   Mamos Philipp Team Starbikewear 47
189   Noll Christian RSC 1984 Betzdorf 47
189   Thill Martin RC 1903 Worfelden 47
194   Fiege Lorenz RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Matrix-Racing-Team 46
194   Hoops Gregor Kieler RV Bike Market Team 46
194   Klemme Daniel Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 46
194   Loef Georg BL-Team Stuttgart 46
194   Pohl Fabian OSC Potsdam RG OSC-Cyclingteam 46
194   Reimers Jarno RSV Münster Team Rolinck 46
194   Schreiber Steven OSC Potsdam RG OSC-Cyclingteam 46
194   Sydlik Benjamin TWC Tempo Veldhoven 46
202   Ruffing Christoph RV Blitz Oberbexbach 45
202   Schubert Erik Berliner TSC RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin 45
202   Veit Matthias RV Wanderer Schorndorf Racing Students BL-Team 45
205   Bartlau Lars VC Vegesack Bike Market Team 44
205   Brück Victor RSG Gießen u. Wieseck GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 44
205   Burkart Achim RSV Irschenberg Maloja Pushbikers 44
205   Dinkler Jonathan 1. RSV 1886 Greiz P&S Team Thüringen 44
205   Voss Dominik Bike-Sport Verein Lippe 44
205   Wolf Justin RSV Unna 1968 44
211   Heni Jakob 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Racing Students BL-Team 43
211   Keuser Andreas Start - Massi Cycling Team 43
213   Gruner Yannick Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 42
213   Klonk Thomas RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 42
213   Knobloch Enrico RV Germania Jügesheim 42
213   Krauss Aaron BL Team Heizomat 42
217   Deuble Matthias RV Concordia Reute Elite Team RVC Reute 41
217   Fließgarten Andreas Team Kuota-Lotto 41
217   Haxsen Christoph RSG Lohne-Vechta Cycling Team Hamburg 41
217   Lindenau Paul RV Germania Hamburg Stevens Racing Team 41
221   Corinth Yannic Berliner TSC RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin 40
221   Harnisch Daniel SC DHfK Leipzig Cycling Team Sachsen 40
221   Lübbers Raven RG Paderborn 40
221   Müller Christian SC Hoyerswerda Team Bürstner - Dümo Cycling 40
221   Oelerich Jan Team Stölting 40
226   Barke Marco RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 39
226   Liss Lucas rad-net ROSE Team 39
226   Reinert Martin RSG Ludwigsburg Maloja Pushbikers 39
226   Tiedtke Alexander NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant 39
230   Happel Simon RV Blitz Spich 38
230   Homann Lucas Harburger RG Cycling Team Hamburg 38
230   Husterer Pascal RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Racing Students BL-Team 38
230   Jessenberger Marius Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona 38
230   Köhler Erik OSC Potsdam RG OSC-Cyclingteam 38
230   Redmers Simon 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Team RSC Donaueschingen 38
230   Schotten Joshua RSV Düren Team Rose NRW 38
230   Walsleben Max BL-Team Stuttgart 38
238   Lesche Philipp Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona 37
238   Müller Viktor RC Durch 01 Köln-Weidenpesch Team Rose NRW 37
238   Schweizer Michael Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team - Cross 37
241   Franz Marcel LKT Team Brandenburg 36
241   Grasmann Christian RSV Irschenberg Maloja Pushbikers 36
241   Hornung Maximilian RC Herpersdorf 1919 Radteam Herrmann 36
241   Jürß Malte Berliner TSC RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin 36
241   Rackwitz Daniel Schweriner Sport Club Bike Market Team 36
241   Schmidt Marvin RSC 1984 Betzdorf 36
241   Weber Marcel Team Baier Landshut 36
241   Weinzheimer Richard Team Kuota-Lotto 36
249   Kuesters Alexander SG Kaarst Team Rose NRW 35
249   Valtey Max Frederic RV Sossenheim GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 35
251   Berger Heinrich Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 34
251   Danner Christoph RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 34
251   Eckert Marius RSV Friedenau Steinfurt Team Rolinck 34
251   Grad Alexander Team Baier Landshut 34
251   Heinen Claudio RV Blitz Spich 34
251   Thielebeule Willi OSC Potsdam RG OSC-Cyclingteam 34
257   Fiek Arnold BL-Team Stuttgart 33
257   Intra Felix rad-net ROSE Team 33
257   Kronenberg Christoph RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal 33
257   Mild Lukas RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Elite Team RVC Reute 33
257   Siegbert Roland RSV Düren 33
262   Benoit André Team Kuota-Lotto 32
262   Horstmann Christian Wheels over Frankfurt 32
262   Jung Florian Postsportverein Görlitz 32
262   Laib Simon RSC Schönaich RADON-EBE-Racing Team 32
262   Obersteiner Florian RV Sossenheim GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 32
262   Reiff Julius HSG Uni Greifswald Bike Market Team 32
262   Retschke Robert Team Kuota-Lotto 32
262   Ruffing Andreas RV Blitz Oberbexbach 32
262   Vietense Jesko RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Matrix-Racing-Team 32
271   Büttner Nils RV Blitz Spich 31
271   Gannopolskij Michael RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 31
271   Harder Sven RKV Solidarität Dachau 31
274   Beyer Maximilian rad-net ROSE Team 30
274   Ehlers Christopher Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen RG OSC-Cyclingteam 30
274   Ossyra Gabriel VC Frankfurt 1883 GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 30
274   Rettner Rainer RSC Kempten 30
274   Scharffe Thiemo RSF Borken 30
274   Schulz Julian NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin RG OSC-Cyclingteam 30
280   Finders Dirk Veranclassic - Ekoi 29
280   Fritz Fabian Bike AID 29
280   Golderer Roland RSV Ellmendingen 29
280   Grosch Rüdiger RSC Komet Ludwigsburg Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 29
280   Heßlich Nico RSC Cottbus Maloja Pushbikers 29
280   Hildmann André Tuspo Weende 29
280   Kapfhammer Thomas RSV 1895 Passau 29
280   Wernicke Renzo RV Germania Delitzsch Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant 29
288   Clotten Dennis Pulheimer SC 28
288   Delfs Tjorden OSC Potsdam RG OSC-Cyclingteam 28
288   Donath Felix Berliner TSC RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin 28
288   Essig Andreas NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 28
288   Förster Peter Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona 28
288   Klessa Tim RSV Gütersloh 1931 28
288   Küllmer Philipp RV Sossenheim GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 28
288   Rohde Louis LKT Team Brandenburg 28
288   Schommartz Halvard SC Berlin RG OSC-Cyclingteam 28
288   Tünnermann Felix RSG Hannover 28
288   Woltering Julian RSV Münster 28
299   Becker Tim RSG Gießen u. Wieseck GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 27
299   Eggers Hendrik RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 27
299   Leinau Louis RC Victoria Neheim Team Rose NRW 27
299   Sinske Yannick Tuspo Weende 27
303   Baum Lukas rad-net ROSE Team 26
303   Derksen Luke RSC 77 Schwerte Team Rose NRW 26
303   Deroni Tobias RSV 06 Nattheim 26
303   Kaase Moritz RSV Gütersloh 1931 Nord West Cycling Team 26
303   Körner Benjamin RSV Rheinzabern Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec 26
303   Löer Lukas Team Kuota-Lotto 26
303   Regenbogen Markus BSV AdW Berlin 26
303   Schirmer Christoph RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen 26
303   Sedlmair Roman RSC Kempten 26
303   Ziemann Bastian RSC 1984 Betzdorf 26
313   Büschler David Radclub Pfälzerwald Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 25
313   Ernst Björn RSC Hildesheim Bike Market Team 25
313   Fischer Robin RSV Nassovia Limburg GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 25
313   Kalz Marcel RSV Irschenberg Maloja Pushbikers 25
313   Kux Christian Dresdner SC 1898 25
313   Muche Christopher Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona 25
313   Nappa Fabio Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona 25
313   Richter Ingo Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 25
313   Schairer Stefan RSG Zollern Alb '82 EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 25
313   Schlubkowski Benjamin 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Team Passione Bici - DeRosa 25
313   Schmitz André Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 25
313   Tetzlaff Tobias Radclub Bremen Bike Market Team 25
313   Trettwer Helmut Team Baier Landshut 25
313   Zimmerer Karl RSC Donaueschingen Team RSC Donaueschingen 25
327   Brödel Jonas RSC Felsenland 24
327   Burkhardt Arne RV Sossenheim GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 24
327   Erb Daniel RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 24
327   Franz Alexander RV Germania Hamburg elektroland24 Cycling Team 24
327   Hantzsch Elmar RV Schwalbe Trier 24
327   Herbert Luca RSG Frankfurt 1890 GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 24
327   Höfner Alexander Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona 24
327   Nowak Florian BL-Team Stuttgart 24
327   Ritschel Maximilian RSV AC Leipzig Cycling Team Sachsen 24
327   Schiewer Franz LKT Team Brandenburg 24
327   Schuchmann Franz Leon RSV Sonneberg P&S Team Thüringen 24
338   Bosniatzki Marek RSG Muldental Grimma Team Bürstner - Dümo Cycling 23
338   Büttner Björn Radsport Team Lübeck elektroland24 Cycling Team 23
338   Huizinga Laurens 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Team Passione Bici - DeRosa 23
338   Kaczmarek Maik SSV Eintracht Naumburg 23
338   Köhler Alexander RSC Landau 09 Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec 23
338   Lentz Phillip VfB Polch AVIA racing team 23
338   Müller Manuel RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl JR Sports Racing Team 23
338   Sansonetti Leonardo RC Herpersdorf 1919 Radteam Herrmann 23
338   Schindler Robin SC DHfK Leipzig Cycling Team Sachsen 23
338   Volmerg Frederik RSC 79 Werne 23
348   Bauer Markus SV Kirchzarten KREIDLER Werksteam 22
348   Hench Christoph TV Miltenberg Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec 22
348   Knaup Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto 22
348   Meier Johannes RSV Irschenberg Maloja Pushbikers 22
348   Platt Karl Team Bulls - GSM-Team 22
348   Reichert Markus Radsport Team Kraichgau Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec 22
348   Schachtebeck Nils Tuspo Weende 22
348   Stark Immanuel Dresdner SC 1898 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant 22
348   Steger Lukas SSV Gera 1990 P&S Team Thüringen 22
348   Strohbach Jens RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 Equipe Skinfit - RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 22
348   Ventker Sebastian RSV Gütersloh 1931 22
359   Bolte Volker RSV Düren 21
359   Distel Yannic RSV Düren 21
359   Greger Steffen Hannes RSC Kempten Radwerk Racing Team 21
359   Hammer Marcel Pulheimer SC 21
359   Heller Marco RSV Tailfingen 21
359   Henke Simon RSV Ellmendingen 21
359   Kraemer Jan RSC Neustadt 21
359   Köller Tammo Kieler RV 21
359   Leinau Joann RC Victoria Neheim Team Rose NRW 21
359   Maurer Marco RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 21
359   Pankoke Daniel RC Zugvogel Bielefeld Nord West Cycling Team 21
359   Wiedenmann Cornelius Jakob RV Wald-Heil Stegen 21
371   Esser Sebastian Pulheimer SC 20
371   Hanebeck Konstantin RV Wald-Heil Stegen 20
371   Hauschke Axel Melsunger TG 1861 Regio Team SF 20
371   Hetzer Dominik RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec 20
371   Kulikov Andrej Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 20
371   Lautwein Tobias RSC 1984 Betzdorf 20
371   Müller Daniel RSV Öschelbronn Team RSC Donaueschingen 20
371   Neher Sigmund Tuspo Weende 20
371   Puyvelde, van Jan Team Starbikewear 20
371   Schafbauer Josef Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona 20
371   Schindler Maik Radclub Bremen 20
371   Schubert Patrick Team Isaac Torgau 20
371   Schweizer Michael African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team 20
371   Willi Benedikt RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 20
385   Albiez Timo RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen followmestore.de 19
385   Clauß Peter RSC Komet Ludwigsburg Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 19
385   Gnoth Jannick RSV Friedenau Steinfurt Team Rolinck 19
385   Henny Christopher RSV Concordia Forchheim 19
385   Horstmann Julian RSV Münster Team Bürstner - Dümo Cycling 19
385   Kozlowski Hubert SSV Gera 1990 P&S Team Thüringen 19
385   Nagler Patrick Dresdner SC 1898 19
385   Niederlag Luca Berliner TSC RG KED-Stevens Rad Team Berlin 19
385   Schad Ferdinand RV Sossenheim 19
385   Treffeisen David RSG Eichstetten Elite Team RVC Reute 19
385   Uflacker Frieder Tuspo Weende 19
385   Winkelmann Yannick RSV Gütersloh 1931 19
385   Wolf Christian AST Süßen 19
398   Becker Benedikt SSG Bensheim GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 18
398   Bertling Matthias RSV Düren 18
398   Dill Maximilian Cycling Team Bochum 18
398   Hartmann Uwe Dresdner SC 1898 18
398   Hellmund Philip RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Matrix-Racing-Team 18
398   Herden Benjamin VC 1883 Mindelheim 18
398   Hery Sven RV Kirrlach 18
398   Hofmann Wolfgang E-Racers Top Level Augsburg 18
398   Hörning Maik RC Bocholt 1977 18
398   Karl Christian Dresdner SC 1898 18
398   Kendler Benedikt RSV 1895 Passau 18
398   Mira de Orduna Ramón RV Pfeil Tübingen 18
398   Obert Yves RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen 18
398   Peglow Nicolai RSC Komet Ludwigsburg Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 18
398   Peschges Marcel VfR Büttgen 1912 Matrix-Racing-Team 18
398   Renken Sebastian RG Sprinter Emden Nord West Cycling Team 18
398   Schild René Team Magnesium Pur 18
398   Schneider Stefan Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer Team Rose NRW 18
398   Schuster Til Team Stölting 18
398   Uhe Sebastian Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg 18
398   Uhl Tim RSC Wiesbaden 18
419   Asel Joshua RV Kerzenheim 17
419   Becker Nils SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 17
419   Bräuer Benjamin Postsportverein Görlitz 17
419   Büchmann Jan RG Wedel elektroland24 Cycling Team 17
419   Holtz Valentin RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 17
419   Horstmann Simon TSV Schmiden Team Passione Bici - DeRosa 17
419   Leefmann Jonas-Marc Bike AID 17
419   Lichtenberg Christian RSV Irschenberg Maloja Pushbikers 17
419   Maletz Christopher White Rock Team FujiBikes Rockets 17
419   Mild Daniel RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec 17
419   Müller Sven Freundeskreis Uphill 17
419   Schlenkrich Burkhard RSV Rheinzabern Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec 17
419   Wehrmann Jonas SC DHfK Leipzig Cycling Team Sachsen 17
419   Wunderlich Marc VC Darmstadt 1899 17
433   Auerbacher Adrian RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 16
433   Beier Matthias RSV Ellmendingen 16
433   Boos Alexander Weiße Wölfe Merzig BOOS-Bianchi meinradshop.de 16
433   Bork Christopher RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 Equipe Skinfit - RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 16
433   Breinlinger Urs RSC Donaueschingen Team RSC Donaueschingen 16
433   Bülow Sascha Freundeskreis Uphill 16
433   Christmann Mario RSC Felsenland 16
433   de Poel Sascha RC 1886 Villingen 16
433   Egger Mike-Aaron MLP Team Bergstraße 16
433   Günther Kai-Henrik Tuspo Weende 16
433   Götze Holger RSV 1895 Passau 16
433   Hill Benjamin RV Wald-Heil Stegen 16
433   Kammann Jonas RSV Concordia Lengerich Nord West Cycling Team 16
433   Korndörfer Benjamin RC Herpersdorf 1919 Radteam Herrmann 16
433   Lergenmüller Tobias RV Edelweiß Roschbach 16
433   Manthey Björn RSC 1984 Betzdorf 16
433   Metzler Sebastian RC 1886 Villingen 16
433   Obert Alexander RSV Rheinzabern 16
433   Pfrommer Matthias TV 63 Oberlengenhardt Team Centurion Vaude 16
433   Plag Jonathan RFV Die Löwen Weimar 16
433   Roithmeier Jakob RSV 1895 Passau 16
433   Sandhofer Arne RV Concordia Reute Elite Team RVC Reute 16
433   Vukovic Roberto SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf 16
433   Walter Michael Radl Express Feucht Gunsha - KMC Team 16
457   Baumann Paul RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 Equipe Skinfit - RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 15
457   Bekel Kai RSC Kempten 15
457   Flaskamp Sebastian Team Starbikewear 15
457   Gottfried Alexander Team Starbikewear 15
457   Hocheder Michael Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona 15
457   Joachimmeyer Jonas RV Sturmvogel München 1952 15
457   Kiefer Daniel RV Blitz Oberbexbach 15
457   Koch David Niklas RRG Bremen Nord West Cycling Team 15
457   Koller Mathias, Recalde VC 1883 Mindelheim 15
457   Mantay Reik RSC Eifelland Mayen AVIA racing team 15
457   Mattausch Lars RSC Rheinbach Rockpalast-Marcello-Racingteam 15
457   Piekenbrinck Lars SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf 15
457   Poth Frederik RSC Reinheim 1980 15
457   Riesenbeck Christian RC 1977 Altenstadt 15
457   Seewald Norbert RSV Gütersloh 1931 15
457   Semm Florian RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 15
457   Vogel Michael VC 1883 Mindelheim 15
457   Werda Maximilian Team Stölting 15
475   Baacke Swen-Uwe TSV Gaimersheim 14
475   Benoit Pascal RSV Wanderlust Ebnet Team Ebnet/Wolfis Bike Shop 14
475   Bock Lorenz RSV Tailfingen 14
475   Damrow Sascha SV Elsterfüchse Team Bürstner - Dümo Cycling 14
475   Duffner Stephan RC 1886 Villingen 14
475   Geisler Jannick Harburger RG Stevens Racing Team 14
475   Keller Hermann RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 14
475   Klemann Lennert FC St. Pauli Cycling Team Hamburg 14
475   Kohnen Jan RC Durch 01 Köln-Weidenpesch 14
475   Kühmel Sandro RSG Muldental Grimma 14
475   Lechermann Thomas RSV 1895 Passau 14
475   Maus Yannic RV Concordia Reute Elite Team RVC Reute 14
475   Ossowski Marek RSC Komet Ludwigsburg Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 14
475   Rapczynski Tim FC Lexxi Speedbike 14
475   Richter Maximilian RST Dassow Bike Market Team 14
475   Rupf Martin RSV Ellmendingen 14
475   Schmitt Jan RV "Rosalia" 1908 Hatzenbühl 14
475   Schäfer Timo Bike AID 14
475   Witte Reinhard RadClub Lostau 14
475   Xanke Torben SG Kaarst 14
495   Armbruster Christoph RMV Langhurst Elite Team RVC Reute 13
495   Böhm Sascha Team Isaac Torgau 13
495   Costian Jonas RSC Kempten 13
495   Eilting Michael RSV Friedenau Steinfurt Team Rolinck 13
495   Fischer Matthias RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 13
495   Fraer Jürgen RSC Nürtingen 13
495   Hoberg Cornelius RSV Bad Oeynhausen 13
495   Höfer Max-Georg RKV Neuhausen Team Passione Bici - DeRosa 13
495   Kolb Markus RC Herpersdorf 1919 Radteam Herrmann 13
495   Müller-Sciacca Marco OSG Dortmund 13
495   Rech Oliver RSV Münster Team Bürstner - Dümo Cycling 13
495   Reimer Martin LKT Team Brandenburg 13
495   Schlenkrich Alexander HRC Hannover Team Leeze - gebioMized 13
495   Schäfer Johannes RC 07 Fulda 13
495   Spath Philipp Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 13
495   Sydlik Robert TWC Tempo Veldhoven 13
495   Völk Florian TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 13
495   Wolf Benjamin Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 13
495   Zwick Oliver RV Blitz Oberbexbach 13
514   Da Costa Meira Roberto RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 12
514   Dörrer Tobias Team Isaac Torgau Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant 12
514   Frischmann Tobias VFL Waldkraiburg 12
514   Geng Richard OSC Potsdam RG OSC-Cyclingteam 12
514   Graf Daniel Freundeskreis Uphill 12
514   Großberger Ales RSG Ansbach Radteam Herrmann 12
514   Göttlicher Sven RSC Rheinbach 12
514   Kautz Kai BL-Team Stuttgart 12
514   Klein Karsten RV Blitz Spich 12
514   Klein Richard Team Baier Landshut 12
514   Löllgen Timo RRG Porz 1987 12
514   Marquardt Janko Bad Doberaner SV 90 Bike Market Team 12
514   Muth Fabian RV Schwalbe Trier 12
514   Ohlenschläger Tobias MTB-Club Wehrheim GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 12
514   Piniek Thorsten RSV Düren 12
514   Renner Peter RC Herpersdorf 1919 Radteam Herrmann 12
514   Resch Thorsten RV Falke Lebach Tri Shop Saar MTB Team 12
514   Schaeufle Stefan RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen 12
514   Schubert Fritjof RSG Hannover 12
514   Vornweg Benjamin RSC Komet Ludwigsburg Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 12
514   Walbrül Gero BL Team Heizomat 12
535   Beck Aaron RSG Zollern Alb '82 Gonso-Simplon-Racing-Team 11
535   Burkhardt Holger BL Team Heizomat 11
535   Deprie Tobias Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team - Cross 11
535   Geldern, van Jannis Jari TV Jahn Siegen 11
535   Gleim Alexander RSV Gütersloh 1931 11
535   Hideg Dominik RSV Düren 11
535   Jannsen Jan-Olaf Tuspo Weende 11
535   Knyss Daniel RC Staubwolke Quadrath 11
535   Kurrle Alexander 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 11
535   Lenk Christian 1. RV Leipzig 1990 11
535   Meyer Markus TSV Gaimersheim 11
535   Müller Patrick Soulrider 11
535   Nicklbauer Josef VFL Waldkraiburg 11
535   Reichart Matthias RSC Kempten 11
535   Schmitz Sven-Christian RSV Nassovia Limburg 11
535   Schuchardt Michael RSV Pfeil Wingerode Team FujiBikes Rockets 11
535   Schweichler Philipp Postsportverein Görlitz 11
535   Weidner Maximilian RSV 1895 Passau 11
535   Winkler Wilhelm SC Berlin RG OSC-Cyclingteam 11
535   Witte Wolfgang RadClub Lostau 11
555   Aben Daniel RRG Kleverland 10
555   Becker Bastian SSG Bensheim GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 10
555   Blümel Matthias RC Die Schwalben München 10
555   Brandlmeier Stefan Team Baier Landshut 10
555   Breckwoldt Jörn RSV Gütersloh 1931 10
555   Bäumer Matthias RSV Münster Team Rolinck 10
555   Dietz Bastian RV Mehlingen 10
555   Döring Felix Mountainbike Freiburg 10
555   Egner Arne Team Stölting 10
555   End Lukas RSV Staubwolke Haslach 10
555   Fuest Frederik RSV Nassovia Limburg 10
555   Göke Max RSC Eifelland Mayen AVIA racing team 10
555   Hasemeyer Carsten RC Adler Köln 1921 Equipe Skinfit - RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 10
555   Hegel Thomas VFL Waldkraiburg 10
555   Henrich Gerrit RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 10
555   Herrmann Roman RSC Kempten 10
555   Hesselbarth David RV Pfeil Neuötting 10
555   Huggenberger Stefan Team Laura Lauingen 10
555   Kaspera Christoph Team Baier Landshut 10
555   Meschkat Marten RSG Harsewinkel CoffeeRide 10
555   Neschen Till RSC 1984 Betzdorf 10
555   Parinussa Stefan OSG Dortmund 10
555   Pfanschilling Marvin Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 10
555   Richter Marti RC 07 Fulda 10
555   Rieckmann Tim RSG Nordheide elektroland24 Cycling Team 10
555   Schwendner Maximilian RSV Hallertau Next Level Racing Elite 10
555   Simon Jannik RSV Ellmendingen Team CMTB Christliches Mountainbiketeam 10
555   Simon-Böttger Daniel OSC Potsdam RG OSC-Cyclingteam 10
555   Spengler Sebastian RV Wanderer Schorndorf 10
555   Stadler Michael VFL Waldkraiburg 10
555   Uhlig Thomas RV Wanderer Schorndorf 10
555   von Coelln Lukas Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg BL-Team Veloclub Ratisbona 10
555   Wittern Hauke RG Hamburg Cycling Team Hamburg 10
588   Barnick Jonas MLP Team Bergstraße 9
588   Becker Dominik RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 9
588   Frie Lennart RC Amor Hamm 9
588   Geisert Philipp Team Magnesium Pur 9
588   Heider Christopher RV Blitz Spich 9
588   Helminger Sebastian RSV Traunreut 9
588   Herrmann Johannes RSC Kempten 9
588   Heuer Moritz THC Westerkappeln Nord West Cycling Team 9
588   Hivner Matthias Team Laura Lauingen 9
588   Hötte Felix RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 9
588   Kreider Jan Tuspo Weende 9
588   Loos Alexander Radl Express Feucht 9
588   Paul Felix RSG Hannover Fahrradkontor CX-Team Hannover 9
588   Pietschmann Mark RSG Hannover Fahrradkontor CX-Team Hannover 9
588   Preschl Karl-Heinz RSC Aichach 1977 9
588   Rößler Steffen RSV Concordia Forchheim 9
588   Schabio Jannik RV Schwalbe Trier 9
588   Schröder Björn RV Berlin 1888 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant 9
588   Springer Christoph Team Vorarlberg 9
588   Suhm Dominik RV 1909 Deißlingen 9
588   Vogt Mario rad-net ROSE Team 9
588   Wittenburg Robert Team Isaac Torgau 9
588   Wöbl Leonard RSV Geislingen 9
611   Breuer Sebastian Cycling Team Bochum 8
611   Dagge Marcel RSC 79 Werne 8
611   Debertin Daniel RSV Concordia Forchheim 8
611   Dörfler Christian RSV Düren 8
611   Ehrhardt Paul RSV Pirmasens 8
611   Geers Fritz Bad Bikers MTB-Sport 8
611   Grüner Tobias RV Adler Empfingen 8
611   Heinowsky Enrico Marzahner RC '94 8
611   Hotska Matthias RSC Kempten 8
611   Hähnel Frederik RSC Cottbus RG OSC-Cyclingteam 8
611   Kirfel Manuel RC Staubwolke Quadrath Team Bürstner - Dümo Cycling 8
611   Leipold Alexander RSC Neustadt 8
611   Meiler Lukas TSV Oberammergau Team Vorarlberg 8
611   Müller Jonas RadClub Lostau 8
611   Pfau Simon RSG Zollern Alb '82 8
611   Rapp David RIG Freiburg 8
611   Reinbacher Florian Next Level Racing Next Level Racing Elite 8
611   Rogler Philipp RSV 06 Nattheim 8
611   Sautter Sascha RWV Wendelsheim 8
611   Schäfer Stefan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus Maloja Pushbikers 8
611   Ulbrich Lars RMSV Bad Schussenried 8
611   Ulke Philipp RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 8
611   Vogel Kevin Andreas Melsunger TG 1861 Regio Team SF 8
611   Vogt Dennis RSC Schönaich 8
635   Bauer Alexander FC Lexxi Speedbike 7
635   Blum Joscha RSV Gütersloh 1931 7
635   Frosch Leon RC Herpersdorf 1919 7
635   Ganthaler Fabian RSG Heilbronn Team RSC Donaueschingen 7
635   Hepprich Falk Sebastian Melsunger TG 1861 Regio Team SF 7
635   Jünger Jan-Niklas RSC Rheinbach Rockpalast-Marcello-Racingteam 7
635   Kalk Adrian Team Starbikewear 7
635   Krawczyk Thomas RuMC Sturm Hombruch 7
635   Kreuzer Jens RIG Vorderpfalz 7
635   Krieger Timo RSG Heilbronn 7
635   Mais Denis RSC Elkofen 7
635   Möhler Samuel RSG Karlsruhe 7
635   Nicolai Lars RU 1913 Wangen i.A. Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. 7
635   Oglialoro Enrico RSC Rheinbach Rockpalast-Marcello-Racingteam 7
635   Pfefferkorn Thomas RSV Hainichen Berthold Rad Team 7
635   Podlesak Frank Team Isaac Torgau 7
635   Schwarzkopf Eduard Team Baier Landshut 7
635   Schäfer Axel AST Süßen Team RSC Donaueschingen 7
635   Schäfer Michael VfB Polch 7
635   Wagner Sascha RFC Freilauf Roßbach action-line-cycles.de 7
655   Altenkamp Lukas RV Wald-Heil Stegen 6
655   Becker Philipp RV Schwalbe Trier 6
655   Bolle Robert Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 6
655   Bühler Oliver RSV Mönchweiler 6
655   Diemer Benjamin RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 6
655   Dittfurth Sascha SV Kloster Lehnin 6
655   Dittmann Hans RSV Ellmendingen 6
655   Dold Dominic Wolfi`s Bike Shop Buggingen Team Ebnet/Wolfis Bike Shop 6
655   Fritzsch Felix RSG 52 Stollberg Focus RAPIRO Racing 6
655   Geyer Florian RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Elite Team RVC Reute 6
655   Klaus Raoul RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 6
655   Krause Lars RuMC Sturm Hombruch 6
655   Kreckel Tim RSV Nassovia Limburg 6
655   Kuntschik Roman Melsunger TG 1861 Regio Team SF 6
655   Marx Marvin RV Edelweiß Merdingen 6
655   Oberhommert Jan Henrik RSV Gütersloh 1931 6
655   Odebrecht Felix RSV Wanderlust Hofweier JR Sports Racing Team 6
655   Riedle Michael RSC Sigmaringen 6
655   Ringwald Johannes RV Concordia Reute 6
655   Ruhmöller Philipp RSG Emsdetten 6
655   Scheel Mario RSC 1984 Betzdorf 6
655   Schinnagel Johannes Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 6
655   Schlimm Jan-Patrice RV Schwalbe Trier 6
655   Schweizer Friedrich RSC 88 Regensburg 6
655   Schwöbel Clemens RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach 6
655   Seidel Marcel PSV Rostock Bike Market Team 6
655   Sicking Paul RSC Stadtlohn 1968 Team Leeze - gebioMized 6
655   Thumann Michael VC 1883 Mindelheim 6
655   Tiburski Timo RSV Öschelbronn 6
655   Trautmann Nils RSV Nassovia Limburg 6
655   Tünte Philipp RC 1886 Villingen 6
655   Ulmer Steffen Freundeskreis Uphill 6
655   Vögeding Dennis Frankfurter RC '90 6
655   Wilhelms Andy RSC Hildesheim 6
655   Wolf Richard RSV Sonthofen 6
655   Wörle Kathrin Radteam Aichach 2000 6
655   Wörner Max MLP Team Bergstraße 6
692   Abt Markus RV Adler Empfingen 5
692   Biewald Alexander RSV Hachinger Tal 5
692   Boll Mario RSV Edelweiß Achkarren Team Ebnet/Wolfis Bike Shop 5
692   Dargatz Christoph RSV Gütersloh 1931 5
692   Dörnbach Keke RSC Sturmvogel Bonn 5
692   Eckert Michael RSV Friedenau Steinfurt Team Rolinck 5
692   Engel Jonas RSG Ludwigsburg 5
692   Fembacher Franz RSV Traunreut 5
692   Heine Martin Radsportteam Taunus-Express Kelkheim Team Leeze - gebioMized 5
692   Holloway Timo Tuspo Weende 5
692   Janson Maik RV Rodenbach 5
692   Joerges Benjamin Mountainbike Freiburg 5
692   Katz Sebastian 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Team Passione Bici - DeRosa 5
692   Köll Alexander RG Uni Hamburg Cycling Team Hamburg 5
692   Kötting Marvin RC Victoria Neheim Nord West Cycling Team 5
692   Müntjes Martin Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 5
692   Oswald Jens RSV Speiche 5
692   Plarre Matthias Leopard Development Team 5
692   Prieschl Alexander SV Leingarten Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 5
692   Raab Lukas RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Matrix-Racing-Team 5
692   Radermacher Thomas Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 5
692   Reinken Felix RSV Gütersloh 1931 5
692   Renkowski Tino RV Germania Delitzsch 5
692   Scheinpflug Axel Chemnitzer PSV Cycling Team Sachsen 5
692   Schmidt Michael TuS SW Enzen 5
692   Schnapka Matthias Bike AID 5
692   Stirnal Felix RG Uni Hamburg Cycling Team Hamburg 5
692   Telschow Lars BRC Semper 1925 5
692   Thiesen Nils Polizei-SV Berlin 5
692   Thomas Christian Coup Cycle Göppingen 5
692   Vogel Maria RSC 88 Regensburg 5
692   Wirtz Christian SC Union Nettetal 1996 5
724   Beversdorff Malte RSV Gütersloh 1931 4
724   Bojarkin Denis RSC Donaueschingen 4
724   Brettschneider Jan RG Wedel 4
724   Breuste Anton David HRC Hannover Team Leeze - gebioMized 4
724   Dahmen Frédéric RSV Düren 4
724   Dillen Sebastian RSV Seeheim 1971 4
724   Geißenberger Fabian E-Racers Top Level Augsburg 4
724   Groh Benny Herbert RSC Komet Ludwigsburg Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 4
724   Khatib Aadyl Melsunger TG 1861 Regio Team SF 4
724   Knapp Christopher Vorwärts Orient Mainz 4
724   Lange Stefan Bad Doberaner SV 90 Bike Market Team 4
724   Lindenau Max RV Germania Hamburg Stevens Racing Team 4
724   Lippok Benjamin RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 4
724   Maas Jan-Martin RSV Gütersloh 1931 4
724   Meschkat Bent RSG Harsewinkel CoffeeRide 4
724   Müller Tobias RSV Unna 1968 4
724   Ortner Andreas RSV Freilassing 4
724   Puschmann Jan RC Herpersdorf 1919 Radteam Herrmann 4
724   Pustal Maik Bad Bikers MTB-Sport 4
724   Reimer Stefan RSV Bochum 4
724   Schneider Sascha Berliner TSC 4
724   Schulz Steffen RSC Komet Ludwigsburg Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 4
724   Schwarz Martin RWV Wendelsheim 4
724   Schwindling Sascha RSC St. Ingbert Team Herzlichst Zypern 4
724   Stosius Florian MTB-Club Wehrheim 4
724   Ulmer Paul Radunion Halle 4
724   Weber Joscha TV Jahn Siegen 4
751   Adrion Lukas TSV Schmiden 3
751   Bentaleha Riad RSV 1895 Passau 3
751   Burkhardt Marian, Pablo TV 63 Oberlengenhardt Procraft Racing Team 3
751   Böhme Tim Team Bulls - GSM-Team 3
751   Creutzburg Sascha RV Concordia Reute 3
751   Gehlsdorf Jörg RSV Nassovia Limburg 3
751   Geiger Alexander Bikewuiderer Landshut 3
751   Geuthner Sebastian Triathlon Club Merseburg 3
751   Henkel Joshua RSV Froh Fulda 3
751   Hinz Michael RSC Dinslaken 1922 3
751   Kemper Andreas RC Victoria Neheim 3
751   Klingbeil Kay Frankfurter RC '90 3
751   Knab Nico RV Wald-Heil Stegen 3
751   Knopp Patrick Vorwärts Orient Mainz BOOS-Bianchi meinradshop.de 3
751   Kummerer Ralf RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 3
751   Lammarck Alexander RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen 3
751   Liebe Tim Kristian RSC Hildesheim 3
751   Menzel Gregor Freundeskreis Uphill 3
751   Münstermann Kai Philipp RSV Düren 3
751   Neubert Max HRC Hannover 3
751   Nickel Radek RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 3
751   Ossege Justus RSG Harsewinkel CoffeeRide 3
751   Peter Matthias RSV 1895 Passau 3
751   Plönnes Max RSV Düren 3
751   Putzke-Schmidt Falk Vorwärts Orient Mainz 3
751   Reichardt Jens Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 3
751   Runia Nick RSV Düren 3
751   Rupf Christian RSV Ellmendingen 3
751   Schepers Cornelius RSC Dinslaken 1922 3
751   Schmelz Jonas RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden 3
751   Schnock Markus RSV Düren 3
751   Stemmermann Jan RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 Equipe Skinfit - RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 3
751   Viesel Dietmar TSV Betzingen 3
751   Wagner Sebastian RC Die Schwalben München 3
751   Witte Michael Blau-Weiss Buchholz 3
751   Wohnsland Andreas RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen 3
787   Antweiler Timo Team Starbikewear 2
787   Bangert Marcus RMSV Heller Stern Langenbrand 2
787   Bechstein Matthias RSC Fuldabrück 2
787   Bernhardt Daniel RSV Hainichen Berthold Rad Team 2
787   Biendarra Dennis RSV Gütersloh 1931 2
787   Bräunig Jörg RSG Hannover Fahrradkontor CX-Team Hannover 2
787   Böwering Gabriel TuS Eintracht Minden 2
787   Dohmen Joshua CT Zandegiacomo Bonn AVIA racing team 2
787   Fahl Daniel RSC Donaueschingen Team RSC Donaueschingen 2
787   Fehrenbach Martin RSV Wanderlust Ebnet Team Ebnet/Wolfis Bike Shop 2
787   Floss Alexander RF Homburg 2
787   Forberger Sven Bikestore-Racing Team Bürstner - Dümo Cycling 2
787   Förster Danny ESV Lok Zwickau Team Bürstner - Dümo Cycling 2
787   Gomminginger Claus MSC St. Ilgen 2
787   Grospitz Sebastian Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt Schmodder Querfeldein 2
787   Gross Uwe-Peter Sportler ruft Sportler SRS Cycle Cross Team 2
787   Harthun Stefan RSV Gütersloh 1931 2
787   Hoffmann Manuel RSC 1984 Betzdorf 2
787   Holstein Sven Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 2
787   Kern Steffen RSV Speiche 2
787   Kruse Dennis Schweriner Sport Club 2
787   Krämer Kevin RSV 1896 Euskirchen 2
787   Lahn Daniel RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde 2
787   Lorsbach Thomas TV Jahn Siegen 2
787   Luhmann Marvin RSV Gütersloh 1931 2
787   Philipp Benedict RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 2
787   Pichler Marcus RC 1900 Bierstadt 2
787   Schlenkrich Jakob Cornelius HRC Hannover Fahrradkontor CX-Team Hannover 2
787   Siebenwirth Christian Team Magnesium Pur 2
787   Süggeler Fabian Cycling Team Bochum ETW - Cycling 2
787   Vickus Florian RSC Rheinbach 2
787   Walter Philipp RSC 1984 Betzdorf 2
819   Bauer Fabian RSC 1984 Betzdorf 1
819   Blasberg Sebastian VC Lechhausen 1
819   Borgmann Jörg RV 1899 Hochheim 1
819   Chmielewski Michael RuMC Sturm Hombruch 1
819   Deprie Martin RG Wedel elektroland24 Cycling Team 1
819   Elling Nils RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Matrix-Racing-Team 1
819   Fleischmann Philipp RC Herpersdorf 1919 1
819   Framke Nils RSV Aachen 1
819   Hamacher Carsten Pulheimer SC 1
819   Hannöver Thomas RSG Lohne-Vechta 1
819   Haverland Markus Velo-Club Rheinhessen 1
819   Hein David RSV 54 Venusberg 1
819   Hensel Michael RSV Rheinfelden Team RSC Donaueschingen 1
819   Hess Lukas RSV Öschelbronn 1
819   Hoff Daniel RC Herzogenaurach 1
819   Ibert Lasse RC 1913 Wendelstein 1
819   Jähnke Mark RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln 1
819   Kegreiß Valentin RU 1913 Wangen i.A. Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. 1
819   Kienle Sebastian RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 1
819   Peters Martin BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 1
819   Pfeffer Simon RSG Zollern Alb '82 1
819   Possin Tom SC Berlin 1
819   Rademacher Michael RFC Freilauf Roßbach action-line-cycles.de 1
819   Rudolph Justin Radteam Cöpenick Stevens Racing Team - Cross 1
819   Rummler Daniel RSV Aachen 1
819   Scharfenberg Carsten RG BSV Hamburg 1
819   Scheithauer Andreas SC DHfK Leipzig 1
819   Schmidt Christian Team Siebengebirge 1
819   Schoppmeier Patrick RC 1886 Villingen 1
819   Schulze Philipp OSC Potsdam RG OSC-Cyclingteam 1
819   Stocker Jonas Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg 1
819   Thiel Andreas RSG Treis-Cochem 1
819   Tzschupke Marc-André MLP Team Bergstraße 1
819   Weinberg Markus Dresdner SC 1898 1
819   Wilhelm Felix Radl Express Feucht 1
819   Wilhelmi Kent RV 1899 Hochheim 1
819   Zimmermanns Marc RV Blitz Barmen 1
819   Zürcher Armin RSG Buchenau 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Fr, 23.10.2020 01:38    Copyright by rad-net.de.