Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
805 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Beckers Rainer Team Starbikewear Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC 865
2   Steiner Stefan RIG Vorderpfalz 612
3   Hesselschwerdt Ernst RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Compression-X Master Team 2015 587
4   Slavik Viktor RV Kassel 1899 KMO-Cycling-Master Team II 485
5   Zimmermann Hardy RSV Team - ME Mettmann 434
6   Sterly Matthias RC Bergedorf Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC 405
7   Gericke Heiko SSV Ulm 1846 380
8   Hack Gerhard RSG Frankfurt 1890 KMO-Cycling-Master Team II 358
8   Huth Andreas RV Germania Delitzsch Team Biehler-Merida-cycling 358
10   Erk Frank RSC Ladenburg KMO-Cycling-Master Team II 357
11   Trautmann Dirk RC Staubwolke Quadrath 338
12   Vogt Patrick Squadra Ciclismo Colonia Team HyBauTec 320
13   Wittwer Stefan RSV Gütersloh 1931 307
14   Häusler Heinz RSV Team - ME Mettmann 304
15   Jung Andreas RSV Gütersloh 1931 294
16   Viohl Enrico RC Magdeburg Team Biehler-Merida-cycling 282
17   Kopp Joachim RSV Nassovia Limburg 265
18   Hickl Erwin RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 263
19   Brune Bernd RSV Gütersloh 1931 260
20   Dunschen Norbert RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 257
21   Rottler Ulrich RC 1886 Villingen 254
22   Morasch Jakob VfB Hallbergmoos 253
23   Lastowsky Matthias RC 1913 Wendelstein Gunsha Racingteam 252
23   Sopp Jürgen Team Starbikewear Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC 252
25   Dittrich Christoph RC TITAN Leverkusen KMO-Cycling-Master Team II 245
26   Keller Ralf RSG Muldental Grimma Bike Department Ost Leipzig 241
27   Baumgarten Toralf RSV Braunschweig 1923 Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC 238
28   Heinzmann Daniel RV Kirrlach 236
29   Terfrüchte Dieter RC Herzogenaurach Team il-Diavolo - Wilier 234
30   Vach Andreas TV Jahn Siegen Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC 227
31   Berner Timo VC Frankfurt 1883 Berner-Bikes-Mallorca.com 222
32   Wolsiefer Armin RSV Stelzenberg Compression-X Master Team 2015 220
33   Swassek Markus Team Baier Landshut 217
34   Kunath Torsten RC Gera 92 Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 216
35   Leonhard Jürgen RV Kirrlach 207
36   Antoni Walter TSV Neupotz Berner-Bikes-Mallorca.com 201
37   Hamburg Christian RG Hamburg VonHacht-Masters.de 199
38   van der Sloot Lars RSG Lohne-Vechta 191
39   Epding Harald RC Staubwolke Quadrath Team HyBauTec 185
40   Janke Achim RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal 183
41   Stühn Frank RSC 1984 Betzdorf 180
42   Meeßen Frank RSV Düren Team HyBauTec 170
43   Matzel Jens RFC Markkleeberg Bike Department Ost Leipzig 169
44   Kratz Markus RSC Neustadt 167
44   Neuhaus Klaus RRG Osnabrück 167
46   Schumann Robin RRG Kleverland 164
47   Bawel Rudolf RV Badenia Linkenheim 163
48   Riha Vladi VC Vegesack 161
49   Schruff Andreas RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen Team il-Diavolo - Wilier 157
50   Baumgärtner Peter RSC Zweibrücken 88 156
50   Götzler Lars RSV Nassovia Limburg 156
52   Kunz Alberto RV Blitz Oberbexbach Team il-Diavolo - Wilier 155
52   Schaefer Michael RSV Speiche Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 155
54   Wenzel Manfred RV 1899 Hochheim 154
55   Harter Sven RSV Unna 1968 KMO-Cycling-Master Team II 149
56   Heintz Steffen RV Blitz Oberbexbach 148
56   Keilhold Matthias RV Komet Delia 09 Köln Team HyBauTec 148
58   Grünefeld Jörg RV Blitz Spich 147
58   Miersch Wolfgang Dresdner SC 1898 147
60   Tantz Thomas RC Die Schwalben München 146
61   König Heinz-Werner RSC Wunstorf 1983 142
62   Schröder Bernhard RRG Osnabrück 141
63   Geisler Lars Osnabrücker Sportclub Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC 139
64   Zippan Michael RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau Rockefeller Cycling Team 137
65   Maier Peter RSV Rosenheim 135
65   Radack Thomas Team Maxim Magdeburg Team Biehler-Merida-cycling 135
67   Fuhrmann Bernd RV Rodenbach 134
67   Wilczynski Romuald RRG Porz 1987 134
69   Hädrich Thomas RC 07 Fulda 132
70   Rummel Marcus RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 131
71   Scheibler Jochen RV Blitz Oberbexbach 127
72   Petermann Detlef RSV AC Leipzig 126
73   Feistel Andreas RSV Breisach 125
73   Heinicke Ekkehard RSV Mitte Magdeburg 125
75   Hauser Holger RMV Concordia Strullendorf 121
76   Kulms Heinrich RC Lüdenscheid 98 120
77   Herold Mike RV Berlin 1888 Pasculli-power2max 119
78   Pawlus Peter Blau-Weiss Buchholz Personal Cycling Training - Raible 118
78   Ziege Michael Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 118
80   Busch Enrico Radteam Borgsdorf VonHacht-Masters.de 117
80   Edelmann Ralph RSC Kempten 117
80   Reuß Jörn RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau Rockefeller Cycling Team 117
83   Kropp Ralf RRV Hameln 116
84   Bandura Markus RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Compression-X Master Team 2015 114
85   Braun Andreas RV Badenia Linkenheim 111
86   Beer Maik RC Gera 92 Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 109
86   Franiak Christoph RV Conc. Burggen 109
88   Mayer Stefan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus Rockefeller Cycling Team 108
89   Eser Thomas RSC Wiesbaden 105
90   Wienand Ralf RSC Stadtlohn 1968 Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC 104
91   Liebermann Claus RSC Ladenburg 103
91   Pacher Jörg 1. RV Leipzig 1990 Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 103
93   Henkel Christian RV Phönix Augsburg 102
93   Mohr Alexander RV Kirrlach 102
95   Maluszczak Marek RSV Team - ME Mettmann 101
95   Seeger Andreas RSV Team - ME Mettmann 101
97   Wälzlein Gerhard RC Herpersdorf 1919 100
98   Hamann Maik RKV Solidarität Dachau 99
99   Schulte Rainer RV Flottweg Langendreer 98
100   Kelterborn Mario Team Pfälzer Land 96
100   Waslikowski Uwe RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach 96
102   Frank Harald Squadra Ciclismo Colonia Team HyBauTec 94
103   Hollenberg Cornelis RRG Osnabrück 93
103   John Bernd RIG Vorderpfalz KMO-Cycling-Master Team II 93
103   Mölls Jörg RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln Team HyBauTec 93
103   Stehle Uwe RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 93
107   Hofacker Martin RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 92
108   Ernst Volker RSC Rheinbach 91
108   Linke Stefan RSC 1984 Betzdorf Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC 91
110   Hohm Georg Rudolf RSV Nachterstedt 89
111   Fischer Thomas 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Kona/Factory/Bike Ranch MTB Team Germany 86
111   Klinger René RSV Team - ME Mettmann 86
113   Geisler Lutz RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 85
113   Lang Cosmas RSC Wiesbaden 85
115   Fromberg Jürgen RSV Gütersloh 1931 83
115   Kolpak Andreas RuMC Sturm Hombruch 83
115   Labbé Franz RC Adler Köln 1921 83
118   Arndt Carsten RST Dassow VonHacht-Masters.de 82
118   Constant Klaus RSV Gladbeck 12/67 82
118   Ilsemann Sven Turnerschaft Harburg 82
121   Haussmann Sascha RSV Nassovia Limburg 81
122   Burdach Frank RSV Team - ME Mettmann 80
123   Faber Christian RG Hamburg VonHacht-Masters.de 79
123   Faupel Holger Tuspo Weende 79
125   Lebherz Joachim RV Kirrlach 78
126   Hoffmann Stephan RG Hamburg VonHacht-Masters.de 77
127   Bohn Matthias RSC Nienburg 76
127   Böse Maik RSV Braunschweig 1923 76
127   Großegger Marco SC DHfK Leipzig Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC 76
130   Kammerer Johannes RV Phönix Augsburg 75
130   Spechter Achim RSV 1895 Passau 75
132   Henrich Rochus RV Edelweiß Roschbach 74
133   Fürtig Wolfgang RSC Niddatal 1988 73
133   Helmer Guido RSV Gütersloh 1931 73
135   Bock Stefan RSV Tailfingen 72
135   Glaßl Robert RSV 1948 Traunstein 72
135   Homfeldt Jan SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 72
138   Bandener Heinz RV Bremen-Huchting 70
139   Föllinger Markus TSV Neupotz 69
140   Geue Matthias RSV Werner Otto Berlin 68
140   Kern Rudi RV Frohsinn Herxheim 68
140   Schäpermeier Peter Team Starbikewear 68
143   Jesse Klaus RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz SRS Master Team Maranatha 66
143   Neffgen Martin BSV Profil Hürtgenwald 66
143   Richter Rene RV Kirrlach Team il-Diavolo - Wilier 66
146   Zwick Michael RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 65
147   Kiefl Uwe OSC Potsdam 63
147   Rasch Steffen VC 1883 Mindelheim 63
149   Krist Thomas TSV 1862 Erding 62
149   Weißflog Günter Chemnitzer PSV 62
151   Baranski Marcus RG Hamburg 61
151   Beck Andy RV Concordia Reute 61
151   Mayer Hubert RSV Freilassing 61
151   Yigitkurt Arman RSV Geislingen 61
155   Hollmann Norbert RV 1899 Hochheim 60
155   Kral Jiri RSG Augsburg 60
155   Lalla Johann RC TITAN Leverkusen KMO-Cycling-Master Team II 60
155   Schwarz Stephan RC Staubwolke Quadrath 60
155   Varenkamp Uwe Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 VonHacht-Masters.de 60
155   Westhäuser Markus RSV 06 Nattheim 60
161   Klein Markus RV Phönix Augsburg 59
161   Schöllhammer Ralf VC Vegesack 59
161   Spiesz Willi RSV Ellmendingen 59
164   Appelt Klaus-Dieter Radteam Cöpenick ROADMASTERS cycling team 57
164   Elsner Lars RSV Braunschweig 1923 57
164   Hoffmann Jörn BRC Semper 1925 57
164   Schruff Stephan RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen Team il-Diavolo - Wilier 57
164   Wittmann Werner Veloteam Landshut 57
169   Schmittgall Klaus TSV Neupotz Berner-Bikes-Mallorca.com 56
170   Bebnista Adam RRC Duisburg 55
170   Blasczyk Michael RV 1894 Siegburg 55
170   Hecht Uwe Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land Bike Department Ost Leipzig 55
170   Mattke Jörn RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau Rockefeller Cycling Team 55
170   Schmid Jochen VC 1883 Mindelheim 55
170   Ulzen Victor RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz Rockefeller Cycling Team 55
170   Weirich Harry RV Blitz Oberbexbach Team il-Diavolo - Wilier 55
177   Jörss Thomas TSV Langquaid 54
178   Brenner Markus RV Adler Empfingen 53
179   Brußies Marco RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde 52
179   Köcknitz Markus RV Sturmvogel München 1952 52
181   Buchmüller Jürgen RSC 77 Schwerte 51
181   Schlecht Wilfried RSV Braunschweig 1923 51
181   Schmalgemeier Detlef Radsportklub Radz - Fatz 51
184   Ruffing Thomas RV Blitz Oberbexbach 50
184   Zwißler Markus 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 50
186   Odendahl Boris Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 49
187   Dölker Ronny RSV Geislingen 48
187   Meiß Gerald RSC 1979 Bad Homburg KMO-Cycling-Master Team II 48
187   Mühlbach Jens RV Germania Delitzsch 48
190   Bertram Rolf RSV Adler Goslar 47
190   Cramer Sandro RSV Rosenheim 47
190   Konertz Stephan Team Starbikewear 47
190   Schneider Joachim RC 1886 Villingen 47
190   Schulte Daniel RSC 79 Werne 47
190   Weitzmann Thomas SSV Gera 1990 Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 47
196   Funck Thomas RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule 46
196   Kelter Tobias RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 46
198   Kamenik Thomas RV Elxleben KMO-Cycling-Master Team II 45
198   Nepp Uwe RSV Bochum Team HyBauTec 45
198   Otto Werner RSV Werner Otto Berlin 45
201   Brühl Werner MRSC Ottenbach 44
201   Huggenberger Otto Team Laura Lauingen 44
201   Lamczyk Christian Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Pasculli-power2max 44
201   Nowak Roman RSV Gütersloh 1931 44
201   Weide Jörg-Ulrich Fahrradclub Pedalritter Göttingen 44
206   Kurth Peter RC Staubwolke Quadrath 43
206   Pucher-Diehl Andreas Tuspo Weende 43
208   Gdanietz Tobias RSV Haltingen 42
208   Hartz Oliver Tuspo Weende 42
208   Römhild Karl-Heinz RSV Unterweser 42
208   Schädler Otto RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 42
208   Vollmer Udo RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach Team Herzlichst Zypern 42
208   Weppner Thomas RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau Rockefeller Cycling Team 42
214   Beck Tino Team Maxim Magdeburg 41
214   Uhlendorf Lutz Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land 41
216   Fuhrbach Christoph RSC Neustadt 40
216   Schumacher Dieter Albatros Andernach 40
218   Dik Anthony Spandauer RV 1891 39
218   Kupper Heinz RIG Freiburg 39
218   Kuznik Dennis RSV Rosenheim 39
218   Leschert Andreas RSG Frankfurt 1890 KMO-Cycling-Master Team II 39
218   Ristau René RC Kleinmachnow ROADMASTERS cycling team 39
223   Grünig Hans-Peter Harzer RSC Wernigerode 38
223   Hegel Markus VFL Waldkraiburg 38
223   Leidner Thomas RSC Felsenland 38
223   Schäfer Axel VfL Pfullingen 38
223   Stark Adolf RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach 38
228   Gabriel Carsten RSV Geseke rad-net ROSE Master Team 37
228   Kleinau Ingo Velo-Club Rheinhessen 37
228   Pfeil Michael RV Blitz Spich 37
228   Rupp Karl-August RC 1886 Villingen 37
228   Stehle Klaus RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 37
233   Dulkies Andreas Bad Doberaner SV 90 ROADMASTERS cycling team 36
233   Eberwein Hans RSV Ellmendingen 36
233   Schmidt Hans-Peter VC Frankfurt 1883 Storck Bicycle Team 36
236   Azizi David RRV Hameln 35
236   Dietsche Jürgen RSV Wanderlust Ebringen 35
236   Pfeiffer Bernd Sportler ruft Sportler SRS Master Team Maranatha 35
236   Wendlinger Klaus Team Baier Landshut 35
240   Hügel Werner TSV Gaimersheim 34
240   Kottenstette Markus RSV Gütersloh 1931 34
240   Schlosser Falk RSV 54 Venusberg Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 34
240   Schober Wolfgang RSC Wolfratshausen 34
240   Schröder Lutz Bad Doberaner SV 90 ROADMASTERS cycling team 34
245   Bär Ralf RSV Rheinfelden 33
245   Götze Danny Nordh. RSG Bad Harzburg 33
245   Mayr Gerd RSV 06 Nattheim 33
245   Rothe Karl-Heinz Radsport Team Lübeck 33
245   Rüter Eckhardt RSC Nienburg 33
245   Schaal Daniel Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 33
245   Schmolke Stefan VMC Konstanz 33
252   Danner Konrad VC 1883 Mindelheim 31
252   Graben Michael RSC 1984 Betzdorf 31
252   Halle Helmut Dessauer RC 31
252   Lang Matthias RSC Schönaich 31
252   Mayer Roland RSC Kempten 31
252   Mäckle Friedhelm RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 31
252   Ohlendorf Herbert RSC Wunstorf 1983 31
259   Erdmann Lars RV Germania Hamburg 30
259   Ganser Ferdinand RSC Kempten 30
259   Göhringer Wilfried RSV Ellmendingen 30
259   Hahn Mirko Radclub Bremen 30
259   Hesse Bernd Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 30
259   Kühn Frank Radteam Borgsdorf 30
259   Müller Heiko RFV Die Löwen Weimar 30
259   Märkl Dirk RV Edelweiß Roschbach 30
259   Pöhler Martin Pulheimer SC 30
259   Strothmann Ulrich Radtreff Campus Bonn 30
259   Tremmel Manfred Team Baier Landshut 30
270   Dietl Bernhard RSC Wolfratshausen 29
270   Fischer Martin RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 29
270   Hager Norbert RV Berlin 1888 29
270   Kessler Bernd RSV Wolfen Bike Department Ost Leipzig 29
270   Lemmer Frank RSV 1885/91 Marburg 29
270   Ludwig Hans-Jürgen RSC Fuldabrück 29
270   Lücke Jürgen RSV Gütersloh 1931 29
270   Pfeifer Frank RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 29
270   Philipp Helmut RRG Osnabrück 29
270   Smekal Jan RV 1894 Siegburg 29
270   Tobaschus Franz ARC Pfeil Haßloch 29
281   Daicsak Peter RC Vorwärts Speyer KMO-Cycling-Master Team II 28
281   Drebing Ulrich RV Kassel 1899 28
281   Henning Ulf RSC Wiesbaden 28
281   Härtl Gerhard Radsportclub Grünberg 28
281   Majewski Roland PSV Rostock ROADMASTERS cycling team 28
281   Riedel Thorsten Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 28
281   Sommer Martin RSV 1895 Passau 28
288   Andorf Walter VC Lechhausen 27
288   Asel Michael RV Kerzenheim 27
288   Brucker Uli SC Hausach Kona/Factory/Bike Ranch MTB Team Germany 27
288   Fischer Ralf RSV 06 Nattheim 27
288   Hahn Uwe Radsport-Team Lutz 27
288   Heil Matthias RC 07 Fulda 27
288   Herbrand Volker Berliner TSC 27
288   Kramer Joachim 1. RSV Niesky 27
288   Kühnelt Harry RV Germania Delitzsch 27
288   Lenhardt Wolfgang SSG Bensheim 27
288   May Rüdiger VC Darmstadt 1899 27
288   Spiekermann Markus RV Teutoburg Brackwede 27
300   Herth Bernd VC Darmstadt 1899 26
300   Heuser Heiko HRC Hannover 26
300   Simon Holger RSC Felsenland 26
300   Stenzel Hartmut RSV Peitz 26
300   Wörndl Rudolf RFV 1893 Prien 26
305   Beyer Clemens RV Blitz Spich 25
305   Engelbrecht Thomas RRV Hameln 25
305   Fischer Armin RSC Monte Kali Neuhof 25
305   Grabichler Alfred SC Wörnsmühl 25
305   Latka Frank Radteam Cöpenick 25
305   Lehmann Lutz BSV AdW Berlin 25
305   Magnussen Sven RG Hamburg 25
305   Rheingans Volker Dresdner SC 1898 25
305   Riechers Dirk RSC 79 Werne 25
305   Weinhold Christian RSV 54 Venusberg Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 25
305   Will Rüdiger RIG Freiburg 25
305   Wörn Jürgen RSV Öschelbronn 25
317   Bohnenberger Gunter RSV Tailfingen 24
317   Dittmar Lucas TSV Schmiden 24
317   Drews Jürgen RSC Kaiserslautern 24
317   Hoffmann Günter TSG Wismar 24
317   Kapuste Thomas Frankfurter RC '90 Rockefeller CyclocrossTeam 24
317   Kemper Andreas RSV Team - ME Mettmann 24
317   Klag Paul Radclub Pfälzerwald 24
317   Zenker Uwe RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Compression-X Master Team 2015 24
325   Drees Hajo HRC Hannover VonHacht-Masters.de 23
325   Feger Christian RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 23
325   Früchtenicht Henning RSC Oldenburg 1965 23
325   Hoffmann Klaus RC Herzogenaurach 23
325   Hohenschild Stephan RSC Kattenberg 23
325   Keßler Dirk RV Germania Rockenberg 23
325   Lang Joachim RV Edelweiß Roschbach 23
325   Metz Ralf RSV Nassovia Limburg 23
325   Stark Alfred TSV Langquaid 23
325   Timm Hans-Jörg Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 VonHacht-Masters.de 23
325   Trumheller Peter RSV Schwenningen 23
325   Zeh Ernst SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 23
337   Fleckenstein Tim TSV Crailsheim 22
337   Geike Hans-Ulrich RSC Cottbus 22
337   Gottlieb Günter Ski-Club Plüderhausen 22
337   Höllige Günter SF Lauffen 22
337   Michaelis Horst RSV Team - ME Mettmann 22
337   Najuch Hans RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen 22
337   Neumeister Uwe Harzer RSC Wernigerode 22
337   Retzlaff Sebastian Wolfi`s Bike Shop Buggingen 22
337   Sandor Oliver Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 22
337   Scholz Michael VC Vegesack 22
337   Schultz Rigo RSV Speiche Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 22
337   Stauner Fredi RF Homburg 22
337   Stefer Michael TriFUN Kleve 22
337   Stoffers Andreas RSG Frankfurt 1890 KMO-Cycling-Master Team II 22
337   Verwiebe Constantin Radsport Team Bockum 22
337   Wawrzinek Markus Berliner TSC 22
353   Benndorf Wolfgang RV Zwenkau 1890 Bike Department Ost Leipzig 21
353   Berthold Jörg RSV Hainichen Berthold Masters Team 21
353   Bresele Siegfried VfB Hallbergmoos 21
353   Hedtmann Ralf RRG Osnabrück Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC 21
353   Kalz Uwe RuMC Sturm Hombruch Team Biehler-Merida-cycling 21
353   Kluge Andreas Chemnitzer PSV 21
353   Reck Kai-Uwe Pulheimer SC 21
353   Schallje Torsten TSG Wismar 21
353   Schönberger Torsten Chemnitzer PSV 21
353   Sommer Stefan RSC Dinslaken 1922 21
363   Arndt Torsten Harzer RSC Wernigerode 20
363   Bökel Gerhard MRSC Ottenbach 20
363   Dittrich Holger RC Herzogenaurach 20
363   Ertl Thomas SSV Gera 1990 Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 20
363   Funk Walter TSG 1847 Leutkirch 20
363   Gnoth Dietmar RRG Osnabrück 20
363   Himmelsbach Oliver RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen 20
363   Hofmann Matthias VfR Büttgen 1912 20
363   Häntsch Gunter RV Zwenkau 1890 20
363   Kammholz Martin Schöneberger RV Iduna 20
363   Kerlin Fred Turnerschaft Harburg 20
363   Klinkert Karl-August RSV Team - ME Mettmann 20
363   Kollross Andreas RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt 20
363   Oxenfart Frank Radtreff Campus Bonn 20
363   Peppel Claus RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 20
363   Quast Thomas KSV Baunatal 20
363   Riemer Alfred RMV Concordia Strullendorf 20
363   Schmelz Bernd KSV Baunatal 20
363   Stadler Robert RKV Solidarität Dachau 20
382   Beha Werner RSV Schwenningen 19
382   Dubiel Bernd RSC Cottbus 19
382   Gad Thomas RIG Freiburg 19
382   Gosch Andreas WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld 19
382   Hacker Wolfgang HSG Uni Greifswald 19
382   Hube Steffen Dresdner SC 1898 19
382   Krause Henri PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin 19
382   Lehmann Klaus-Dieter Team Starbikewear 19
382   Peter Bodo RSC Fuldabrück 19
382   Philipp René RSV Hainichen Berthold Masters Team 19
382   Walz Alfred RSV Edelweiß Kartung 19
382   Zorn René RSV Speiche 19
394   Binder Axel RSG Hannover 18
394   Frolik Manfred RSV Nachterstedt 18
394   Geisenberger Michael Team Magnesium Pur 18
394   Hässelbarth Frank 1. RSV 1886 Greiz Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 18
394   Hörauf Christian RSC Ladenburg 18
394   Klingner Jürgen Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel KMO Cycling-Master-Crossteam 18
394   Käser Werner RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 18
394   Libutzki Gerhard RSC Turbine Erfurt 18
394   Radosavljevic Zoran RSV 1907 SLS.-Fraulautern 18
394   Roloff Konrad RFC Markkleeberg Bike Department Ost Leipzig 18
394   Wiedemann Alois SF Tuchenbach 18
394   Winzen Jörg RSV Team - ME Mettmann 18
406   Böhm Manfred TSV Gaimersheim 17
406   Danowski Stefan RG BSV Hamburg Bergamont Factory Team 17
406   Dreßler Carsten RRG Osnabrück 17
406   Giese Jens RSC Felsenland 17
406   Glase André RSV Sonneberg 17
406   Harter Wolfgang RV Bremen-Huchting 17
406   Kensy Thomas RSV Einheit Lübben 17
406   Kollascheck Hubert 1. RSV 1886 Greiz 17
406   Konstabel Holger Harzer RSC Wernigerode 17
406   Koopmann Holger Coup Cycle Göppingen 17
406   Springer Robert Dresdner SC 1898 17
417   Bartsch Manfred SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 16
417   Heinemann Christian RSC Neustadt 16
417   Hofmann Friedrich Team Baier Landshut 16
417   Stoll Rainer VfL Pfullingen 16
417   Sundermann Andreas RV Blitz Spich 16
417   Vortmann Martin RV Teutoburg Brackwede 16
417   Wertz Jürgen RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen 16
424   Alainis Juris RSC Kempten 15
424   Blümlein Udo TSV Crailsheim 15
424   Brestel Michael Kieler RV 15
424   Damm Thomas RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 15
424   Hoffmann Fred RSV Erkner-Grünheide 15
424   Huber Martin Team Baier Landshut 15
424   Jäger Frank SV Sachsen '90 Werdau Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 15
424   Mogge Werner Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 15
424   Ritter Udo RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach 15
424   Saalmann Ole RadClub Lostau 15
424   Schleip Ols Jurij RSV Nordhausen 15
424   Seidel Rainer M. RFC Markkleeberg Bike Department Ost Leipzig 15
424   Werner Thomas Pulheimer SC 15
424   Zankl Armin Veloteam Landshut 15
438   Fischer Helmut RSV Leer 14
438   Gehrking Oliver RRG Bremen VonHacht-Masters.de 14
438   Jäger Christian RV Berlin 1888 14
438   Kinzel Joern RC Berliner Bär 14
438   Kottkamp Mirco ESV Lingen 14
438   Kreuzberger Wolfgang 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 14
438   Loth Hans-Joachim RRG Porz 1987 14
438   Marten Thomas RSV Radsport Borna Team Biehler-Merida-cycling 14
438   Mooshage Stefan RSG Hannover 14
438   Nunheim Thorsten RV Mehlingen 14
438   Probst Johann RV Express München 14
438   Schürmann Christian RRG Osnabrück 14
438   Vaupel Andreas Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land 14
438   Wedekin Michael Stahlrad Laatzen von 1897 14
438   Weßing Bernhard RSF Borken 14
438   Wiedersich Michael Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 14
454   Albat Rolf-Dieter TSG Wismar 13
454   Brockhoff Franz Ulrich TuS Bramsche 13
454   Degen Marcus RSC Rheinbach 13
454   Jablonski Thomas RC Staubwolke Quadrath 13
454   Lechner Martin VfB Hallbergmoos 13
454   Lohmann Matthias SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 13
454   Schmahl Mario RSV AC Leipzig 13
454   Stegmüller Norbert SV Leingarten 13
454   Tietz Herbert SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 13
463   Dobler Klaus TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 12
463   Gebhardt Klaus RC Kaufbeuren 12
463   Gehrmann Manfred Schöneberger RV Iduna 12
463   Globisch Norbert RSV Gütersloh 1931 12
463   Hetz Alexander TSV 1862 Erding 12
463   Hockauf Thomas RSG Gießen u. Wieseck Gunsha Racingteam 12
463   Kitza Rafael SC Union Nettetal 1996 12
463   Krüger Matthias RSV Gröditz 1952 12
463   Motz René TSG 1847 Leutkirch 12
463   Pätzold René Essener RG 1900 12
463   Weißgerber Walter RSV 01 Greußen 12
474   Buxbaum Detlev RSV Idstein 1979 11
474   Erang Marcel Rendsburger Bicycle Club 11
474   Goers Axel RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 11
474   Grübel Roland Metzeler Spg. Lindau 11
474   Guttenberger Siegfried RSC Kelheim 11
474   Karich Denis RSG Frankfurt 1890 11
474   Köhler Bernd SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 11
474   Nedew Schterion PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin 11
474   Ottmer Gerhard RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 11
474   Siemon Claus Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 11
474   Treibmann Michael RSC Cottbus Rockefeller Cycling Team 11
474   Wilke Robby RFV Die Löwen Weimar 11
474   Zettl Andreas 1. RSV 1886 Greiz Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 11
487   Buttel, zum Jürgen SC Schleching 10
487   Eckel Markus SSG Bensheim 10
487   Ege Thomas TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 10
487   Falter Sascha RSC Neustadt 10
487   Frisch Michael BSV AdW Berlin 10
487   Gatz Holger RSG Hannover 10
487   Grimm Olaf RV Sossenheim 10
487   Heisler Jon-Marten SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 10
487   Hill Jöran PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 10
487   Hintz Bernd Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt 10
487   Hofmann Markus TSV Crailsheim 10
487   Knopf Andreas Radsport Rhein-Neckar 10
487   Krüger Siegfried RSC Sigmaringen 10
487   Künast Thomas RC Gera 92 10
487   Lange Karsten Run & Bike Schmalkalden 10
487   Müller Christoph MSC Salzbödetal 10
487   Oberhauser Karl-Heinz Team Baier Landshut 10
487   Pfeiffer Jens-Uwe RV Berlin 1888 10
487   Scheer Reinhard Frankfurter RC '90 10
487   Schmidt Karsten RSV 54 Venusberg 10
487   Stoschek Uwe OSC Potsdam 10
487   Wahl Markus VfL Pfullingen 10
487   Wand Thomas FC St. Pauli 10
487   Weber Josef RC Weiß Blau München 10
487   Weiershäuser Frank RV 1896 Korbach 10
512   Becker Hans Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 9
512   Berger Günter RSV Braunschweig 1923 9
512   Bergmann Oliver RG BSV Hamburg 9
512   Bunke Andreas AC Apolda 9
512   Chrzesciewski Slawomir RV Kassel 1899 9
512   Franke Stephan RRG Bremen 9
512   Fuhrhans Peter RC Charlottenburg 9
512   Grebe Markus Sportler ruft Sportler SRS Master Team Maranatha 9
512   Groß Roland RSV Oranien Nassau 9
512   Hesse Sebastian Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 9
512   Janssen Wilfried SC Union Nettetal 1996 9
512   Janz Thomas BMW SG München 9
512   Kalintschenko Juri RSC Ingolstadt 9
512   Krüger Gunnar RC Magdeburg 9
512   Merai Tibor RSC Kaiserslautern 9
512   Pfistner Thomas RSV Yburg Steinbach 9
512   Ritschel Heiko RFC Markkleeberg Bike Department Ost Leipzig 9
512   Schenk Falko RSV Werner Otto Berlin 9
512   Schlundt Wolf Radteam Borgsdorf 9
512   Spitzbart Jens SSV Gera 1990 9
512   Weinert Christian Radsport Team Lübeck 9
512   Wiedenroth Olaf Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 9
512   Woda Marian RC 1913 Wendelstein 9
512   Wolfgramm Arne SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 9
536   Bakalosch Uwe Radteam Borgsdorf 8
536   Becker Bernd RC Magdeburg Team Biehler-Merida-cycling 8
536   Becker Tilo RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 8
536   Bickel Thorsten RSC Rot-Gold Bremen 8
536   Bundschuh Peter White Rock 8
536   Böhm Jürgen TSV Gaimersheim 8
536   Conrad Rüdiger Harburger RG 8
536   Diederichs Martin RSC Weimar Ahnatal 8
536   Jopek Andrzej RC 07 Fulda 8
536   Jürß Karl-Heinz RV Rostock 8
536   Kirchner Steffen RSV AC Leipzig 8
536   Klett Carsten VfL Pfullingen 8
536   Klose Werner AC Apolda 8
536   Kunath Jens Dresdner SC 1898 Gunsha Racingteam 8
536   Kühn Olaf BIKE AID 8
536   Meidinger Max RC Avanti Viechtach 8
536   Otto Hermann SV Sömmerda 8
536   Schwöbel Peter RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach 8
536   Schöpperle Frank RC 1886 Villingen 8
536   Skowrnowski Jan RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam 8
536   Staller Walter SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt 8
536   Theilmann Hans-Jürgen Radsport-Team Lutz 8
536   Thomsen Topias TRIAS Flensburg 8
536   Waldeck Thomas SV Kloster Lehnin 8
536   Wattler Rudi RC Staubwolke Quadrath 8
536   Weiß Andreas SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 8
562   Aichner Karl-Heinz RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 7
562   Allwang Christoph RV Sturmvogel München 1952 7
562   Bauer Michael RSV Rüsselsheim 1977 7
562   Bersenkowitsch Daniel RSC Aichach 1977 7
562   Betting Klaus RSV Rhede 05 7
562   Brückner Sven Fahrradclub Pedalritter Göttingen 7
562   Burgi Arno Dresdner SC 1898 7
562   Dehler Hans RC 1913 Wendelstein 7
562   Devora - Gamber Heinrich RSC Landau 09 7
562   Ditze Klaus RTC Altwarmbüchen 7
562   Dohlus Edgar RC 1913 Wendelstein 7
562   Emons Axel RSV Aachen Team il-Diavolo - Wilier 7
562   Engel Dirk WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld 7
562   Franz Mirko RSV Radsport Borna 7
562   Freitag Frank RC Tornado Rees 7
562   Gaube Thomas RSV Germania Heere 7
562   Geiger Gerhard VC 1883 Mindelheim 7
562   Graf Rudi RSV Schwenningen 7
562   Grass Wolfgang RSV Ellmendingen 7
562   Grodde Gerhard "forice 89" Dachau 7
562   Hurt Robert RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 7
562   Kabierschke Jörn Team Starbikewear 7
562   Lühr Tom Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt 7
562   Macho Matthias TSV 1862 Erding 7
562   Meitinger Josef VC Lechhausen 7
562   Nieländer Markus RSV Gütersloh 1931 7
562   Riemann Ulrich RFV Die Löwen Weimar 7
562   Rohde Peter RSG Lohne-Vechta Berner-Bikes-Mallorca.com 7
562   Schmolke Matthias RSC Wiesbaden 7
562   Schreiber Michael RSV 01 Greußen 7
562   Schulz Peter RSG Hannover 7
562   Siebert Armin Team Siebengebirge 7
562   Stenzel Michael TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne 7
562   Turschner Markus RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 7
562   Weidemann Markus RC Kleinmachnow 7
562   Weinhold Bernd 1. RSV 1886 Greiz 7
598   Adam Franko KJV Rügen Die Nordlichter 6
598   Ballmann Klaus RSC Stahlroß Wittlich 6
598   Bastian Peter RSV Coesfeld 6
598   Berthold Achim RSV Hainichen Berthold Masters Team 6
598   Brauße Christian TSV Betzingen 6
598   Brem Josef RC Avanti Viechtach 6
598   Brewi Leo RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach 6
598   D'Auria Ciro Team Baier Landshut 6
598   Dietze Peter Chemnitzer PSV 6
598   Flöter Björn WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld 6
598   Franke Markus RKV Solidarität Dachau 6
598   Gooth Oliver Kieler RV 6
598   Heisler Wolfgang VC Vegesack 6
598   Hütl Günther "forice 89" Dachau 6
598   Jansen Lars RV Möwe '22 MG-Lürrip 6
598   Jung Dietmar Postsportverein Görlitz 6
598   Kienzler Roland RC 1886 Villingen 6
598   Klinkenberg Roger RC Staubwolke Quadrath 6
598   Kreuzer Fidel VC 1883 Mindelheim 6
598   Küllig Jens RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg 6
598   Lessentin Barry RSV Trave Bad Oldesloe 6
598   Maurer Karlheinz SF Lauffen 6
598   Meier Thomas RSC Vegesack 6
598   Mirbach Frank RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde 6
598   Neumann Franz RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M KMO-Cycling-Master Team II 6
598   Neumeister Reinhold RSC Ingolstadt 6
598   Noll Jochen RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 6
598   Pietschak Bernd Turnerschaft Harburg 6
598   Pitzer Harald RSC Weinhaus Heilig Grab Boppard 6
598   Richter Peter Velo Solingen 6
598   Schmidt Christian RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 6
598   Schnitzler Dirk RC Endspurt Herford 6
598   Schulte-Austum Dirk RSG Emsdetten 6
598   Seirig Volkmar BRC Semper 1925 6
598   Sellner Richard RSV 1895 Passau 6
598   Soyke Bernd Club Tete de la Course 6
598   Stauß Thomas RSV Geislingen 6
598   Stehle Rüdiger RV Spaichingen 1899 6
598   Vadder Sven RSV Münster 6
598   Volbracht Burkhard RSV Werner Otto Berlin 6
598   Wappler Leander RSC St. Ingbert 6
598   Wilhelmi Sebastian RC Conc.86 München 6
598   Wittner Mike RV Rodenbach 6
641   Altenkirch Volker RC Kleinmachnow 5
641   Becker Hans-Georg RSG Zollern Alb '82 5
641   Brauner Gerhard KSV Baunatal 5
641   Bötticher Volker RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau 5
641   Faß Bernhard RV Schwalbe Trier 5
641   Fiedler Michael BIKE AID 5
641   Fiedler Andreas RSC Kattenberg 5
641   Frank Stefan TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 5
641   Fürbaß Oliver TSV 1862 Erding 5
641   Garbas Gregor RSC Fuldabrück 5
641   Greif Thomas RSC Wiesloch 5
641   Hutt Thomas RC 1886 Villingen 5
641   Jansen Marc Radsport Team Lübeck 5
641   Kiele Ulrich PSV Rostock 5
641   Klier Heinz VC Darmstadt 1899 5
641   Klinkmüller Dirk RF Hilpoltstein 1993 5
641   Köckerling Arnold RSG Buchenau 5
641   Langhals Jörg RSV Chemnitz 5
641   Liebemann Karl-Heinz RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 5
641   Marquardt Konrad, Walter RV Conc. Burggen 5
641   Matecki Ralph RV Sturmvogel 25 Dortmund 5
641   Mollard, von Andreas Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 5
641   Müller Claus RSV Chemnitz 5
641   Neumann Gerhard Kieler RV 5
641   Nieberle Werner VC 1883 Mindelheim 5
641   Nühlen Ralf RC 1886 Villingen 5
641   Pfandler Marcus RSV Rosenheim 5
641   Pindl Stephan RV Conc. Burggen 5
641   Reis Ralf RV 1906 Bann 5
641   Rohe Werner RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach 5
641   Romagna Ralf CT Zandegiacomo Bonn 5
641   Schimmel Ralf Radsportclub Grünberg 5
641   Schröder Hendrik RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde 5
641   Schwabe Frank PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin 5
641   Schüler Christian Schöneberger RV Iduna 5
641   Schätzlein Torsten RV 1899 Hochheim 5
641   Simons Ralf RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 5
641   Steinführ Lothar Schöneberger RV Iduna 5
641   Tille Ronny Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land 5
641   Trovato Daniel RSF Borken 5
641   Weingast Manfred RC Weiß Blau München 5
641   Xanke Volker SG Kaarst 5
641   Zwilcher Franz VC 1883 Mindelheim 5
684   Achter Franz VfB Hallbergmoos 4
684   Arndt Wolfgang RG Hamburg 4
684   Bohnet Günter RV Germania Delitzsch 4
684   Brettschneider Albin Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 4
684   Butschak Rainer SV Dassow 24 ROADMASTERS cycling team 4
684   Dretzke Holger Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 4
684   Dudek Jacek RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 4
684   Düll Frank RSV Öschelbronn 4
684   Fischer Andreas RKV Solidarität Dachau 4
684   Giese Kersten RSC Ladenburg 4
684   Glisin Zeljko RSV Team - ME Mettmann 4
684   Goldbach Hartmut Dresdner SC 1898 4
684   Heidorn Kai RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen 4
684   Hoesle Ian Kieler RV 4
684   Kostelezky Peter TSV 1862 Erding 4
684   Kraus Bernd RSV 06 Nattheim 4
684   Liebert Reiner RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe 4
684   Loose Achim Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 4
684   Moschberger Günther Magdeburger SV 90 4
684   Pfisterer Marcus RSG Augsburg 4
684   Reckemeier Andreas RRV Hameln 4
684   Reher Heiko RSV Trave Bad Oldesloe 4
684   Sturm Mathias Kieler RV 4
684   Trapp Thomas RSC Ladenburg 4
684   Uhl Renee Dresdner SC 1898 4
684   Vosseberg Christian Bike Team Baumberge rad-net ROSE Master Team 4
684   Voß Marcus RSV Unna 1968 4
684   Warda Stephan Harburger RG 4
684   Weber Jan Radsport Rhein-Neckar 4
684   Weber Markus RV Mehlingen 4
684   Wentz Max RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 4
684   Will Thorsten Radsportclub Grünberg 4
716   Bock Manfred RKV Solidarität Dachau 3
716   Bormann Jürgen RSC Nienburg 3
716   Brands Ludger RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam 3
716   Bruns Gerhard RSG Hannover 3
716   Buchen Ulrich RAD-Sport-Team Malente 3
716   Eberhardt Patrick RSG Ried Rastatt 3
716   Ernst Rüdiger TV Voerde 3
716   Frese Siegfried RV Germania Hamburg 3
716   Gilles Günter Radclub Bremen 3
716   Hohnhorst Paul RV Blitz Oberbexbach 3
716   Junge Holger WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld 3
716   Karus Heiko RFV Die Löwen Weimar 3
716   Knopf Stefan Radsport Rhein-Neckar 3
716   Kämpf Thomas RV 1899 Hochheim 3
716   Köberl Armin Team Baier Landshut 3
716   Lutz Michael RKV Neuhausen 3
716   Nordmann Heiko RRG Osnabrück 3
716   Reißmann Mario RSC Sturmvogel Bonn 3
716   Roth Boris RV Badenia Linkenheim 3
716   Scholz Walter RSV Ellmendingen 3
716   Theilmann Michael Radsport-Team Lutz 3
716   Vorreier Patrick Radsport-Team Lutz 3
738   Bernauer Peter Radsport-Team Lutz 2
738   Bok Thomas RSV Öschelbronn 2
738   Böker Alexander RG Uni Hamburg 2
738   Dörfer Steffen RSV Speiche 2
738   Fuxius Dirk FV Olympia Ramstein Berner-Bikes-Mallorca.com 2
738   Georg Thomas RIG Freiburg 2
738   Gottwald Daniel 1. FSV Köln 2
738   Güllering Arno RC Herzogenaurach 2
738   Hanika Thomas RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 2
738   Harder Christian RG Uni Hamburg 2
738   Haug Jürgen RSV Geislingen 2
738   Herfert Sven RSV Öschelbronn 2
738   Karrasch-Wesselhöft Robert MC Pirate 2
738   Kiefer Haimo RSG Frankfurt 1890 2
738   Klimpel Roland RSC Wiesbaden 2
738   Kneller Lars FC St. Pauli 2
738   Kruse Hubertus TuS Bramsche 2
738   Körner Karl RSC Falke Neustadt 2
738   Lill Thomas RV 1906 Bann 2
738   Ludewig Marcus Radteam Cöpenick 2
738   Löckel Klaus RSC Ludwigshafen 2
738   Minchella Romano RSC Kempten 2
738   Münzert Olaf Kieler RV 2
738   Oppermann Henrik RSC Fuldabrück 2
738   Pöche Mario RSV Werner Otto Berlin 2
738   Reiter Thomas BIKE AID 2
738   Roth Alexander TSV 1862 Erding 2
738   Sander Uwe RV Blitz Oberbexbach 2
738   Schankat Jürgen RSC Hildesheim 2
738   Schemmer Frank RSV Unna 1968 2
738   Schütte Hermann RRG Bremen 2
738   Tillmann Uwe RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal 2
770   Benders Marcus Erkelenzer RC 1
770   Bölk Matthias RSV Unna 1968 1
770   Denzler Christian RMV Concordia Strullendorf 1
770   Dingler Harald RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 1
770   Entensperger Roman RSC Kempten 1
770   Gaede Erwin GFR Ludwigshafen 1
770   Gamb Harry RSV Wanderlust Ebringen 1
770   Geißler Armin RSV Idstein 1979 1
770   Grote Hans Peter TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1
770   Heinzen Guido Radtreff Campus Bonn 1
770   Huber Christian Team Baier Landshut 1
770   Jesche Silvio RV Germania Delitzsch Team Biehler-Merida-cycling 1
770   Karneboge Kurt HRC Hannover 1
770   Klotz Klaus-Dieter RSV Edelweiß Kartung 1
770   Kolschefsky Thomas RSC Linden 1
770   Köster Christian MRSC Ottenbach 1
770   Loew Marc RSC Hildesheim 1
770   Löblein Torsten Vorwärts Orient Mainz 1
770   Marschall Andreas RSV Team - ME Mettmann 1
770   Meinig Michael MTB-Club Karlsruhe 1
770   Müller Gabriel RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl 1
770   Ostheimer Volker RV Blitz Oberbexbach 1
770   Pregel Holger 1. RV Leipzig 1990 1
770   Pöllet Erwin RC 1913 Wendelstein 1
770   Reimers Rainer RSV Leer 1
770   Rosada Heino Lorenz RV Germania Rockenberg 1
770   Rudolph Heiko Radteam Cöpenick 1
770   Schmitt Christoph RV Kassel 1899 1
770   Schuster Mirko RSV Speiche 1
770   Schwan Dieter RIG Vorderpfalz 1
770   Schöpe Frank LRG Lenzinghausen 1
770   Steffens Jörg RG Uni Hamburg 1
770   Steinberger Raphael Veloteam Landshut Berner-Bikes-Mallorca.com 1
770   Tuck John Harzer RSC Wernigerode 1
770   Zimpel Mario RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal 1
770   Österreicher Gerhard RKV Solidarität Dachau 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Mo, 21.10.2019 01:06    Copyright by rad-net.de.