Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
831 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Beckers Rainer Team Starbikewear Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC 833
2   Baumgarten Toralf RSV Braunschweig 1923 Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC 706
3   Erk Frank RSC Ladenburg KMO-Cycling-Master Team 620
4   Hack Gerhard RSG Frankfurt 1890 KMO-Cycling-Master Team 512
5   Hesselschwerdt Ernst RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Compression-X Master Team 2014 461
6   Steiner Stefan RIG Vorderpfalz Team il-Diavolo - Wilier 432
7   Gericke Heiko SSV Ulm 1846 415
8   Wolsiefer Armin RSV Stelzenberg Compression-X Master Team 2014 390
9   Sterly Matthias RC Bergedorf 376
10   Sopp Jürgen Team Starbikewear Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC 338
11   Slavik Viktor RV Kassel 1899 KMO-Cycling-Master Team 337
12   Danner Eric RV Edelweiß Roschbach Compression-X Master Team 2014 327
13   Dittrich Christoph RC TITAN Leverkusen KMO-Cycling-Master Team 326
14   Keller Ralf RSG Muldental Grimma 320
15   Zimmermann Hardy RSV Team - ME Mettmann 319
16   Kunath Torsten RC Gera 92 Masters Team Jenatec 313
17   Grünig Mathias Harzer RSC Wernigerode 302
17   Heinzmann Daniel RV Kirrlach Team il-Diavolo - Wilier 302
19   Leonhard Jürgen RV Kirrlach 287
20   Terfrüchte Dieter RC Herzogenaurach 278
21   Schaefer Michael RSV Speiche Masters Team Jenatec 271
22   Huth Andreas RV Germania Delitzsch Merida - Masterteam 261
23   Kopp Joachim RSV Nassovia Limburg 254
24   Jung Andreas RSV Gütersloh 1931 250
25   Bandura Markus RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Compression-X Master Team 2014 247
25   Hamburg Christian RG Hamburg von Hacht Masters Team 247
27   Meeßen Frank RSV Düren Team HyBauTec Masters 245
28   Henrich Rochus RV Edelweiß Roschbach 239
29   Maluszczak Marek RSV Team - ME Mettmann 237
30   Schruff Stephan RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen Team il-Diavolo - Wilier 232
31   Dunschen Norbert RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 231
31   Wenzel Manfred RV 1899 Hochheim 231
33   Drees Hajo HRC Hannover von Hacht Masters Team 230
33   Swassek Markus Team Baier Landshut 230
35   Wittwer Stefan RSV Gütersloh 1931 227
36   Reuß Jörn RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau Rockefeller Cycling Team 224
37   Viohl Enrico RSV Mitte Magdeburg 217
38   Fromberg Jürgen RSV Gütersloh 1931 214
39   Mayer Stefan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus Rockefeller Cycling Team 211
40   Braun Andreas RV Badenia Linkenheim 206
41   Kapuste Thomas Frankfurter RC '90 Rockefeller Cycling Team 205
42   Schürmann Christian RRG Osnabrück 201
43   Matzel Jens RSV Speiche Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig 200
44   Fischer Thomas 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 194
45   Großegger Marco SC DHfK Leipzig Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC 191
46   Berner Timo VC Frankfurt 1883 Berner-Bikes Mallorca 188
46   Brune Bernd RSV Gütersloh 1931 188
48   Hädrich Thomas RC 07 Fulda 186
49   Märkl Dirk RV Edelweiß Roschbach 183
50   Antoni Walter TSV Neupotz Berner-Bikes Mallorca 182
51   Morasch Jakob VfB Hallbergmoos 173
52   Schwan Dieter RIG Vorderpfalz Team il-Diavolo - Wilier 171
53   Frank Harald Squadra Ciclismo Colonia Team HyBauTec Masters 170
53   Glaßl Robert RSV 1948 Traunstein 170
53   Ristau René RC Kleinmachnow ROADMASTERS cycling team 170
56   Arndt Carsten RST Dassow von Hacht Masters Team 165
57   Kunz Alberto RV Blitz Oberbexbach Team il-Diavolo - Wilier 164
58   Heuser Heiko HRC Hannover 163
59   Hofacker Martin RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 162
60   Franiak Christoph RV Conc. Burggen 161
61   Kohl Thomas RSC Ladenburg 158
62   Vogt Patrick Squadra Ciclismo Colonia Team HyBauTec Masters 156
63   Schröder Bernhard RRG Osnabrück 155
64   Busch Enrico Radteam Borgsdorf 152
64   Hofmann Friedrich Rottaler RSV 152
64   Pacher Jörg 1. RV Leipzig 1990 Masters Team Jenatec 152
67   Götzler Lars RSV Nassovia Limburg 149
68   Herold Mike RV Berlin 1888 148
69   Grünefeld Jörg RV Blitz Spich 147
70   Harter Sven RSV Unna 1968 146
70   Häusler Heinz RSV Team - ME Mettmann 146
72   Edelmann Ralph RSC Kempten 145
72   Kammerer Johannes RV Phönix Augsburg 145
72   Zippan Michael RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau Rockefeller Cycling Team 145
75   Kalz Uwe RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Team HyBauTec Masters 142
76   Janke Achim RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal 141
77   Appelt Klaus-Dieter Radteam Cöpenick ROADMASTERS cycling team 137
78   Heinicke Ekkehard RSV Mitte Magdeburg 135
79   Neuhaus Klaus RRG Osnabrück 134
80   Hauser Holger RMV Concordia Strullendorf 133
81   Richter Rene RV Kirrlach Team il-Diavolo - Wilier 132
82   Helmer Guido RSV Gütersloh 1931 131
82   Vach Andreas TV Jahn Siegen Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC 131
84   Kropp Ralf RRV Hameln 128
85   Hickl Erwin RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 127
85   Maier Peter RSV Rosenheim 127
87   Bawel Rudolf RV Badenia Linkenheim 126
87   Zankl Armin Veloteam Landshut 126
89   Weinhold Christian RSV 54 Venusberg Masters Team Jenatec 125
90   Fechtelpeter Georg RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Team HyBauTec Masters 124
91   Epding Harald RC Staubwolke Quadrath 123
91   Kratz Markus RSC Neustadt 123
91   Lastowsky Matthias RC 1913 Wendelstein Gunsha Racingteam 123
94   Dik Anthony Spandauer RV 1891 120
94   Ernst Volker RSC Rheinbach 120
96   Geisler Lutz RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 119
97   Baumgärtner Peter RSC Zweibrücken 88 116
97   Rasch Steffen VC 1883 Mindelheim 116
97   Stehle Uwe RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 116
100   Bohn Matthias RSC Nienburg 115
100   Liebermann Claus RSC Ladenburg 115
102   Schruff Andreas RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen Team il-Diavolo - Wilier 113
103   Bock Stefan RSV Tailfingen 111
103   Heintz Steffen RV Blitz Oberbexbach 111
105   Böhm Manfred TSV Gaimersheim 109
106   Stühn Frank RSC 1984 Betzdorf 108
106   Weißflog Günter Chemnitzer PSV 108
108   Göhringer Wilfried RSV Ellmendingen 107
109   Rottler Ulrich RC 1886 Villingen 105
110   Feger Christian RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 104
110   Grünig Hans-Peter Harzer RSC Wernigerode 104
110   Ulzen Victor RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz 104
113   König Heinz-Werner RSC Wunstorf 1983 103
114   Mölls Jörg RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln 101
114   Varenkamp Uwe Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 von Hacht Masters Team 101
116   Faber Christian RG Hamburg von Hacht Masters Team 100
116   Müller Ulrich RSV rad-net rad-net ROSE Master Team 100
118   Ganser Ferdinand RSC Kempten 99
119   Haßler Willi RV Viktoria Niedereschach 97
120   Lorenz Kai RSV rad-net rad-net ROSE Master Team 95
120   Mayer Hubert RSV Traunreut 95
122   Beer Maik RC Gera 92 Masters Team Jenatec 94
123   Kelterborn Mario RIG Vorderpfalz Team il-Diavolo - Wilier 93
123   Mattke Jörn RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau Rockefeller Cycling Team 93
123   Otto Werner RSV Werner Otto Berlin 93
126   Ziege Michael Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 90
127   Feistel Andreas RSV Breisach 87
127   Hamann Maik RKV Solidarität Dachau 87
129   Hollenberg Cornelis RRG Osnabrück 86
129   Schulte Rainer RV Flottweg Langendreer 86
131   Dubiel Bernd RSC Cottbus 85
132   D'Auria Ciro Team Baier Landshut 84
132   Kammholz Martin Schöneberger RV Iduna 84
134   Ruffing Thomas RV Blitz Oberbexbach 82
135   Wälzlein Gerhard RC Herpersdorf 1919 81
136   Gabriel Carsten RSV Geseke rad-net ROSE Master Team 80
136   Schmittgall Klaus TSV Neupotz Berner-Bikes Mallorca 80
136   Westhäuser Markus RSV 06 Nattheim 80
139   Kuznik Dennis RSV Rosenheim 79
139   Petermann Detlef RSV AC Leipzig 79
139   Staller Walter SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt 79
142   Böse Maik RSV Braunschweig 1923 78
142   Hohm Georg Rudolf RSV Nachterstedt 78
142   Riha Vladi VC Vegesack 78
145   Brühl Werner MRSC Ottenbach 76
145   Geisler Lars Osnabrücker Sportclub Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC 76
147   Henkel Christian RV Phönix Augsburg 75
147   Wienand Ralf RSC Stadtlohn 1968 Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC 75
149   Burdach Frank RSV Team - ME Mettmann 73
150   Bohnenberger Gunter RSV Tailfingen 72
151   Bertkau Jürgen TuS Bramsche 71
151   Faupel Holger Tuspo Weende 71
151   May Rüdiger VC Darmstadt 1899 71
154   Schumann Robin RRG Kleverland 70
155   Funck Thomas RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule 69
156   Lang Cosmas RSC Wiesbaden 68
156   Schädler Otto RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 68
158   Pfeil Michael RV Blitz Spich 67
158   Schmid Jochen VC 1883 Mindelheim 67
160   Kessler Bernd RSV Wolfen Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig 66
160   Riechers Dirk RSC 79 Werne 66
160   Scheibler Jochen RV Blitz Oberbexbach 66
160   Starzl Peter RV Kirrlach 66
164   Hoffmann Stephan RG Hamburg 65
164   Kulms Heinrich RC Lüdenscheid 98 65
166   Konstabel Holger Harzer RSC Wernigerode 64
167   Andorf Walter VC Lechhausen 63
167   Jesse Klaus RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 63
167   Kern Rudi RV Frohsinn Herxheim 63
170   John Bernd RIG Vorderpfalz 62
170   Tremmel Manfred Team Baier Landshut 62
172   Gatz Holger RSG Hannover 61
172   Jürß Karl-Heinz RV Rostock 61
174   Dreßler Carsten RRG Osnabrück 59
175   Buchmüller Jürgen RSC 77 Schwerte 58
176   Kupper Heinz RIG Freiburg 56
176   Lamczyk Christian Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Synergy-Pasculli Masters 56
176   Stark Adolf RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach 56
176   Trumheller Peter RSV Schwenningen 56
180   Leidner Thomas RSC Felsenland 55
180   Schneider Oliver Genthiner RC 66 Rockefeller Cycling Team 55
182   Azizi David RRV Hameln 54
182   Geiger Gerhard VC 1883 Mindelheim 54
182   Rüter Eckhardt RSC Nienburg 54
182   Sundermann Andreas Team Siebengebirge 54
182   Treibmann Michael RSC Cottbus Rockefeller Cycling Team 54
187   Dietsche Jürgen RSV Wanderlust Ebringen 53
187   Dudek Jacek RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 53
189   Constant Klaus RSV Gladbeck 12/67 52
189   Keilhold Matthias RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 52
191   Schlosser Falk RSV 54 Venusberg Masters Team Jenatec 51
191   Wörndl Rudolf RFV 1893 Prien 51
193   Eberwein Hans RSV Ellmendingen 50
193   Schulte Daniel RSC 79 Werne 50
193   Weiershäuser Frank RV 1896 Korbach 50
196   Arndt Torsten Harzer RSC Wernigerode 49
196   Eser Thomas RSC Wiesbaden 49
196   Fuhrbach Christoph RSC Neustadt 49
196   Lebherz Joachim RV Kirrlach 49
200   Drews Jürgen RSC Kaiserslautern 48
200   Jesche Silvio RV Germania Delitzsch Merida - Masterteam 48
200   Kamenik Thomas RV Elxleben KMO-Cycling-Master Team 48
200   Nepp Uwe RSV Bochum Team HyBauTec Masters 48
204   Labbé Franz RC Adler Köln 1921 47
204   Lang Joachim RV Edelweiß Roschbach 47
204   Rheingans Volker Dresdner SC 1898 47
207   Hecking Arno RSC Rotrunner 46
207   Klinger René RSV Team - ME Mettmann 46
207   Uhlendorf Lutz Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land 46
210   Reckemeier Andreas RRV Hameln 45
210   Zwick Michael RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 45
212   Gdanietz Tobias RSV Haltingen 44
212   Schwarz Stephan RC Staubwolke Quadrath 44
214   Beck Tino Team Maxim Magdeburg 43
214   Coenen Dietmar RSV Team - ME Mettmann 43
214   Siebert Armin Team Siebengebirge 43
214   Stenzel Hartmut RSV Peitz 43
214   Weppner Thomas RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau Rockefeller Cycling Team 43
219   Hahn Uwe Radsport-Team Lutz 42
219   Heinemann Christian RSC Neustadt 42
219   Krist Thomas TSV 1862 Erding 42
219   Reis Peter RRG Osnabrück 42
219   Schmelz Bernd KSV Baunatal 42
224   Damm Thomas RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 41
224   Kienzler Roland RC 1886 Villingen 41
226   Engelbrecht Thomas RRV Hameln 40
226   Schäpermeier Peter Team Starbikewear 40
226   van der Sloot Lars Radclub Bremen 40
229   Asel Michael RV Kerzenheim 39
229   Hoffmann Klaus RC '88 Neustadt/Aisch 39
229   Kollascheck Hubert 1. RSV 1886 Greiz 39
229   Linke Stefan RSC 1984 Betzdorf 39
229   Meurer Mario RSF Kendenich 39
229   Pfeiffer Bernd Sportler ruft Sportler 39
229   Wittmann Werner Veloteam Landshut 39
229   Zwilcher Franz VC 1883 Mindelheim 39
237   Dietl Bernhard RSC Wolfratshausen 38
237   Huggenberger Otto Team Laura Lauingen 38
237   Riedel Thorsten Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 38
240   Brengartner Thomas RSV Berchtesgadener Land 37
240   Brußies Marco RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde 37
240   Dulkies Andreas Bad Doberaner SV 90 ROADMASTERS cycling team 37
240   Grübel Roland Metzeler Spg. Lindau 37
240   Keßler Dirk RV Germania Rockenberg 37
240   Konertz Stephan RSC 77 Schwerte 37
240   Spiesz Willi RSV Ellmendingen 37
247   Bischof Thomas Freundeskreis Uphill 36
247   Häntsch Gunter RV Zwenkau 1890 36
247   Hörauf Christian RSC Ladenburg 36
247   Pucher-Diehl Andreas Tuspo Weende 36
247   Zeh Ernst SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 36
252   Ansel Bernd RV Adler Empfingen 35
252   Bauer Hans RF Obernzell 35
252   Dittmar Lucas TSV Schmiden 35
252   Ilsemann Sven Turnerschaft Harburg 35
252   Schlecht Wilfried RSV Braunschweig 1923 35
252   Stauner Fredi RF Homburg 35
258   Baranski Marcus RG Hamburg 34
258   Fricke Tobias Harzer RSC Wernigerode 34
258   Heil Matthias RC 07 Fulda 34
258   Mollard, von Andreas Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 34
262   Lehmann Klaus-Dieter Team Starbikewear 33
262   Ritschel Heiko SC DHfK Leipzig Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig 33
264   Homfeldt Jan SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 32
264   Mogge Werner Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 32
264   Temme Alexander RV Germania Hamburg 32
264   Weiß Andreas SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 32
268   Bandener Heinz RV Bremen-Huchting 31
268   Borsutzky Gunnar RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Team HyBauTec Masters 31
268   Henning Ulf RSC Wiesbaden 31
268   Kral Jiri RSG Augsburg 31
268   Lalla Johann RC TITAN Leverkusen KMO-Cycling-Master Team 31
268   Lang Matthias RSC Schönaich 31
268   Loose Achim Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 31
268   Meiß Gerald RSC 1979 Bad Homburg KMO-Cycling-Master Team 31
268   Rupp Karl-August RC 1886 Villingen 31
268   Weiß Richard RSC Mering 31
268   Wilczynski Romuald RRG Porz 1987 31
279   Fischer Martin RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 30
279   Hill Jöran PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 30
279   Nielsen Lorenz VC Vegesack von Hacht Masters Team 30
279   Voß Marcus RSV Unna 1968 30
279   Weide Jörg-Ulrich Fahrradclub Pedalritter Göttingen 30
279   Wiedemann Alois SF Tuchenbach 30
285   Schröder Lutz Bad Doberaner SV 90 ROADMASTERS cycling team 29
285   Spiekermann Markus RV Teutoburg Brackwede 29
287   Bock Manfred VC Lechhausen 28
287   Düll Frank RSV Öschelbronn 28
287   Fischer Armin RSC Monte Kali Neuhof 28
287   Früchtenicht Henning RSC Oldenburg 1965 28
287   Gabmaier Siegfried SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt 28
287   Graben Michael Westerwälder RSF 28
287   Kreuzberger Wolfgang 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 28
287   Nunheim Thorsten RV Mehlingen 28
287   Simon Holger RSC Felsenland 28
287   Tillmann Uwe RSC Rotrunner 28
287   Zenker Uwe RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Compression-X Master Team 2014 28
298   Bohnet Günter RV Germania Delitzsch 27
298   Danner Konrad VC 1883 Mindelheim 27
298   Glase André RSV Sonneberg 27
298   Jopek Andrzej RC 07 Fulda 27
298   Probst Johann RV Express München 27
298   Römhild Karl-Heinz RSV Unterweser 27
298   Sandor Oliver RC Charlottenburg 27
298   Schmolke Stefan VMC Konstanz 27
298   Schöndelen Manfred SC Union Nettetal 1996 27
298   Weitzmann Thomas SSV Gera 1990 Masters Team Jenatec 27
298   Zwißler Markus 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 27
309   Brauner Gerhard KSV Baunatal 26
309   Buxbaum Detlev RSV Idstein 1979 26
309   Corpus Oliver LC Tetange 26
309   Frolik Manfred RSV Nachterstedt 26
309   Lenhardt Wolfgang SSG Bensheim 26
309   Munte Michael Harzer RSC Wernigerode 26
309   Seeger Andreas RSV Team - ME Mettmann 26
309   Zorn René RSV Speiche 26
317   Bresele Siegfried VfB Hallbergmoos 25
317   Dreger Klaus-Peter RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 25
317   Frisch Michael BSV AdW Berlin 25
317   Höllige Günter SF Lauffen 25
317   Lammerts Frank RSV Rheinzabern 25
322   Blasczyk Michael RV 1894 Siegburg 24
322   Föllinger Markus TSV Neupotz 24
322   Gebhardt Klaus RC Kaufbeuren 24
322   Grosch Rüdiger RSC Komet Ludwigsburg Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 24
322   Kinzel Joern RC Berliner Bär 24
322   Kleinau Ingo Velo-Club Rheinhessen 24
322   Koller Wilhelm RC Allgäu 24
322   Mayer August RKV Solidarität Dachau 24
322   Müller Wolfgang RSV 01 Greußen 24
322   Najuch Hans RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen 24
322   Rummel Marcus RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 24
322   Schmidt Peter Team Siebengebirge 24
322   Skowrnowski Jan RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam 24
335   Erdmann Lars RV Germania Hamburg von Hacht Masters Team 23
335   Grobba Jürgen Youngsters Cycling Team 23
335   Hager Norbert RV Berlin 1888 23
335   Jäger Frank SV Sachsen '90 Werdau Masters Team Jenatec 23
335   Klein Markus RV Phönix Augsburg 23
335   Krüger Matthias RSV Gröditz 1952 23
335   Lechner Martin Radteam Aichach 2000 23
335   Ott Dietmar RSV Yburg Steinbach 23
335   Roloff Konrad RSV Speiche Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig 23
335   Rüschhoff Jens Bike Team Baumberge 23
335   Scholz Michael VC Vegesack von Hacht Masters Team 23
335   Sommer Martin RSV 1895 Passau 23
335   Wilke Robby RSC Turbine Erfurt 23
348   Quast Thomas KSV Baunatal 22
348   Radack Thomas RSV Mitte Magdeburg 22
348   Radosavljevic Zoran RSV 1907 SLS.-Fraulautern 22
348   Schröter Steffen RSV AC Leipzig 22
348   Schulze Klaus Magdeburger SV 90 22
348   Weirich Harry RV Blitz Oberbexbach 22
354   Butschak Rainer SV Dassow 24 ROADMASTERS cycling team 21
354   Fischer Ralf RSV 06 Nattheim 21
354   Gabbert Uwe Velox Berlin Synergy-Pasculli Masters 21
354   Kreuzer Fidel VC 1883 Mindelheim 21
354   Majewski Roland PSV Rostock 21
354   Peter Bodo RSC Fuldabrück 21
354   Pfandler Marcus RSV Rosenheim 21
354   Reichardt Thorsten Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 21
354   Schaal Daniel RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau 21
354   Spechter Achim RSV 1895 Passau 21
354   Tobaschus Franz ARC Pfeil Haßloch 21
354   Zettl Andreas SSV Gera 1990 Masters Team Jenatec 21
366   Beha Werner RSV Schwenningen 20
366   Bertram Jörg RV Germania Hamburg 20
366   Gnoth Dietmar RRG Osnabrück 20
366   Gottfried Wladimir RV Schwalbe Trier 20
366   Hesse Bernd Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 20
366   Hüttenhain Sascha RSC 1984 Betzdorf 20
366   Jördens Roman HRC Hannover 20
366   Kramer Joachim 1. RSV Niesky 20
366   Müller Heiko RFV Die Löwen Weimar 20
366   Peppel Claus RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 20
366   Pfeiffer Jens-Uwe RV Berlin 1888 20
366   Philipp Thomas Team Laura Lauingen 20
366   Pöllet Erwin RC 1913 Wendelstein 20
366   Raatsch Steffen RC Dresden 20
366   Raible Armin Blau-Weiss Buchholz Trenga De Master Cross 20
366   Schönberger Torsten Chemnitzer PSV 20
366   Uhl Renee Dresdner SC 1898 20
366   Weigl Georg RC Amor 07 München 20
384   Fox Bert RC Victoria Neheim 19
384   Freitag Frank RC Tornado Rees 19
384   Hässelbarth Frank SSV Gera 1990 Masters Team Jenatec 19
384   Karrasch Reiner Bad Doberaner SV 90 19
384   Liebert Reiner RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe 19
384   Markscheffel Lothar 1. Suhler MTB-Club 19
384   Philipp Helmut RRG Osnabrück 19
384   Schmahl Mario RSV AC Leipzig 19
384   Vortmann Martin RV Teutoburg Brackwede 19
384   Walz Alfred RSV Edelweiß Kartung 19
394   Heisler Wolfgang Radclub Bremen 18
394   Hinz Gerhard RV Concordia Holzhausen 18
394   Kostelezky Peter VfB Hallbergmoos 18
394   Soyke Bernd RRV Hameln 18
394   Spring Manfred RSV 1896 Euskirchen 18
394   Stoschek Uwe OSC Potsdam 18
394   Weißgerber Walter RSV 01 Greußen 18
401   Groß Roland RSV Oranien Nassau 17
401   Hammer Thomas BIKE AID 17
401   Haussmann Sascha RSV Nassovia Limburg 17
401   Klingner Jürgen Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 17
401   Kottenstette Markus RSV Gütersloh 1931 17
401   Smekal Jan RV 1894 Siegburg 17
401   Tietz Herbert PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 17
401   Vosseberg Christian Bike Team Baumberge rad-net ROSE Master Team 17
401   Woda Marian RC 1913 Wendelstein 17
410   Beck Andy RV Concordia Reute 16
410   Brenner Markus RV Adler Empfingen 16
410   Brucker Uli SC Hausach WHEELER-iXS-Team 16
410   Elsner Lars RSV Braunschweig 1923 16
410   Heisler Jon-Marten SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 16
410   Jörss Thomas TSV Langquaid 16
410   Karle Wilhelm RC Olympia Emmendingen 16
410   Krause Henri PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin Synergy-Pasculli Masters 16
410   Marten Thomas RSV Radsport Borna Merida - Masterteam 16
410   Michaelis Horst RSV Team - ME Mettmann 16
410   Mohr Alexander RV Kirrlach 16
410   Rothe Karl-Heinz Radsport Team Lübeck 16
410   Scheer Reinhard Frankfurter RC '90 16
410   Steinführ Lothar Schöneberger RV Iduna 16
410   Thomsen Topias TRIAS Flensburg 16
410   Traub Jan RV Germania Rockenberg 16
410   Tuck John Harzer RSC Wernigerode 16
427   Bartsch Manfred SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 15
427   Bazan Hans-Jürgen RSV Braunschweig 1923 15
427   Beilborn Michael RSG Buchenau 15
427   Binder Axel RSG Hannover 15
427   Bär Ralf RSV Rheinfelden 15
427   Danowski Stefan RG BSV Hamburg Bergamont Hayes Factory Team 15
427   Dehler Hans RC 1913 Wendelstein 15
427   Dobler Klaus TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 15
427   Domberg Niklas Bike Team Baumberge rad-net ROSE Master Team 15
427   Gosch Andreas WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld 15
427   Hedtmann Ralf RRG Osnabrück Team ERFURT RAUHFASER - CORRATEC 15
427   Kerlin Fred Turnerschaft Harburg 15
427   Koppe Jörg RSV Speiche 15
427   Lemmer Frank RSV 1885/91 Marburg 15
427   Meitinger Josef VC Lechhausen 15
427   Schwarzer Frank RC Hattersheim 15
427   Siemon Klaus Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 15
427   Simnacher Reiner SSV Ulm 1846 15
445   Ballmann Klaus RSC Stahlroß Wittlich 14
445   Dick Ralf RRC Düren-Merken 14
445   Ege Thomas TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 14
445   Grodde Gerhard "forice 89" Dachau 14
445   Härtl Gerhard Radsportclub Grünberg 14
445   Rohde Peter TuS Bramsche Felt Cyclo-Cross Masters Team 14
445   Schulz Peter RSG Hannover 14
445   Schößler Gregor SSV Heidenau 14
445   Wittig Torsten BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 14
454   Becker Hans Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 13
454   Eckel Markus SSG Bensheim 13
454   Küllig Jens RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg 13
454   Küpper Willi RC TITAN Leverkusen 13
454   Libutzki Gerhard RSC Turbine Erfurt 13
454   Merai Tibor RSC Kaiserslautern 13
454   Mühlbach Jens RV Germania Delitzsch 13
454   Neumeister Uwe Harzer RSC Wernigerode 13
454   Theilmann Hans-Jürgen Radsport-Team Lutz 13
454   Ulms Jürgen RFC Markkleeberg Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig 13
454   Wendlinger Klaus Team Baier Landshut 13
454   Wiedenroth Olaf Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 13
466   Becker Bernd RC Magdeburg 12
466   Egle Ralf MRSC Badenweiler 12
466   Funk Walter TSG 1847 Leutkirch 12
466   Halle Helmut Dessauer RC 12
466   Hintz Bernd RG Uni Hamburg 12
466   Hofmann Wolfgang E-Racers Top Level Augsburg 12
466   Kluge Andreas Radsportteam Freiberg 12
466   Kober Mario RSV Chemnitz 12
466   Koslowski Jürgen RSC Kempten 12
466   Lautenschläger Harald RSC Sigmaringen 12
466   Lücke Jürgen RSV Gütersloh 1931 12
466   Miersch Wolfgang Dresdner SC 1898 12
466   Poschner Gerhard RSV Freilassing 12
466   Schober Wolfgang RSC Wolfratshausen 12
466   Schwöbel Peter RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach 12
466   Wawrzinek Markus Berliner TSC 12
466   Widmann Thomas RSC Kempten 12
483   Erang Marcel Rendsburger Bicycle Club 11
483   Falk Winfried Stahlrad Laatzen von 1897 11
483   Grünewald Thomas RC Staubwolke Quadrath 11
483   Hecht Uwe Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig 11
483   Hoffmann Günter TSG Wismar 11
483   Hube Steffen Dresdner SC 1898 11
483   Karrasch-Wesselhöft Robert MC Pirate 11
483   Klag Paul Radclub Pfälzerwald 11
483   Knupe Jürgen BMW SG München 11
483   Kurth Peter RC Staubwolke Quadrath 11
483   Matecki Ralph RV Sturmvogel 25 Dortmund 11
483   Matysiak Mario RSC Turbine Erfurt 11
483   Niepenberg Klaus RC Düsseldorpia 1890 11
483   Ortmeyer André RSV Gütersloh 1931 11
483   Rinderknecht Horst RV Adler Empfingen 11
483   Schenk Falko RSV Werner Otto Berlin 11
483   Strothmann Ulrich Radtreff Campus Bonn 11
483   Xanke Volker RC Schwalbe 03 Solingen 11
483   Zielinski Stefan VC Vegesack 11
502   Bauer Michael RSV Rüsselsheim 1977 10
502   Brestel Michael Kieler RV 10
502   Brettschneider Mike RSV Mitte Magdeburg 10
502   Burger Olaf RIG Freiburg 10
502   Christmann Mario RSC Felsenland 10
502   Drebing Ulrich RV Kassel 1899 10
502   Dörrer Tobias Team Isaac Torgau 10
502   Gehret Peter RSC Marktredwitz 10
502   Grabichler Alfred SC Wörnsmühl 10
502   Hofmann Matthias VfR Büttgen 1912 10
502   Hohenschild Stephan RSC Kattenberg 10
502   Karus Heiko RFV Die Löwen Weimar 10
502   Liebemann Karl-Heinz RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 10
502   Majer Martin Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 10
502   Mehner Hans-Joachim RFV Die Löwen Weimar 10
502   Müller Gabriel RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl 10
502   Ohlendorf Herbert RSC Wunstorf 1983 10
502   Richter Peter Velo Solingen 10
502   Ruhmer Thomas RSV Wolfen Merida - Masterteam 10
502   Schlundt Wolf Radteam Borgsdorf 10
502   Stehle Klaus RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 10
502   Turschner Markus RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 10
502   Weidemann Markus RC Kleinmachnow 10
502   Willi Hans-Joachim RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 10
502   Würner Markus RSC Marktredwitz 10
527   Benndorf Wolfgang RSV Speiche Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig 9
527   Berger Günter RSV Braunschweig 1923 9
527   Bock Ulrich RSV Tailfingen 9
527   Bötticher Volker RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau 9
527   Chrzesciewski Slawomir RV Kassel 1899 9
527   Diederichs Martin RSC Weimar Ahnatal 9
527   Dreyer Gerd Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 9
527   Goers Axel RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 9
527   Grimm Olaf RV Sossenheim 9
527   Hacker Wolfgang HSG Uni Greifswald 9
527   Heidorn Kai RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen 9
527   Hurt Robert RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 9
527   Jablonski Thomas RC Staubwolke Quadrath 9
527   Kaiser Robert RV 1889 Schweinfurt 9
527   Kirschner Jochem VC Darmstadt 1899 9
527   Kneller Lars FC St. Pauli 9
527   Kruse Hubertus TuS Bramsche 9
527   Künast Thomas RC Gera 92 9
527   Ludwig Hans-Jürgen RSC Fuldabrück 9
527   Magnussen Sven RG Hamburg 9
527   Schmolke Matthias RSC Wiesbaden 9
527   Schnitzler Dirk RC Endspurt Herford 9
527   Schütte Joachim RSV Braunschweig 1923 9
527   Sroka Jürgen Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 9
527   Toups Michael RSG Haldern 03 9
527   Walla Daniel RSV AC Leipzig 9
527   Weinhold Bernd 1. RSV 1886 Greiz 9
527   Welling Ulrich Cycleteam Lingen 9
527   Werner Ralph RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 9
527   Weßing Bernhard RSF Borken 9
527   Wünsche Rainer RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 9
558   Bebnista Adam RRC Duisburg 8
558   Behrens Stefan RSV Braunschweig 1923 8
558   Bergmann Oliver RG BSV Hamburg 8
558   Bertram Rolf RSV Adler Goslar 8
558   Blümlein Udo TSV Crailsheim 8
558   Brettschneider Albin Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 8
558   Böhme Horst RSV 01 Greußen 8
558   deMarch Celeste RSV Traunreut 8
558   Grebe Markus Sportler ruft Sportler 8
558   Guttenberger Siegfried RSC Kelheim 8
558   Hainz Joachim RSV Hachinger Tal 8
558   Heise Rüdiger Harzer RSC Wernigerode 8
558   Hockauf Thomas RSG Gießen u. Wieseck Gunsha Racingteam 8
558   Hohnhorst Paul RV Blitz Oberbexbach 8
558   Knauer Ernst RC Germania Weißenburg 8
558   Kunath Jens Dresdner SC 1898 r2-bike.com MTB RACING 8
558   Lehr Gerd RSV Hansa Soest 8
558   Naujoks Siegmar RC 1913 Wendelstein 8
558   Neumeister Reinhold RSC Ingolstadt 8
558   Prins Marc-Philipp Radsportclub Grünberg 8
558   Reck Kai-Uwe Pulheimer SC 8
558   Retzlaff Sebastian Wolfi`s Bike Shop Buggingen 8
558   Riemer Alfred RMV Concordia Strullendorf 8
558   Schmitt Christoph RV Kassel 1899 8
558   Schulz Benno SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen 8
558   Senck Wilfried RC Friesenheim 1899 8
558   Simon-Böttger Daniel Youngsters Cycling Team Synergy-Pasculli 8
558   Stadler Robert RKV Solidarität Dachau 8
558   Theilmann Michael Radsport-Team Lutz 8
558   Topfstedt Detlef SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 8
558   Wand Thomas FC St. Pauli 8
589   Achter Franz Radteam Aichach 2000 7
589   Arlt Jürgen RSV Nassovia Limburg 7
589   Bakalosch Uwe Radteam Borgsdorf 7
589   Beecker Detlef RG AMC Wemmetsweiler 7
589   Bernauer Peter Radsport-Team Lutz 7
589   Brands Ludger RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam 7
589   Diedrichs Herbert RSC Waltershausen- Gotha 7
589   Doland Rudi RIG Vorderpfalz 7
589   Falter Sascha RSC Neustadt 7
589   Fischer Helmut RSV Leer 7
589   Gehrking Oliver RRG Bremen 7
589   Glasner Mario SC Altenahr 7
589   Greiner Rolf TSV Weilheim 7
589   Hagl Joachim VfL Pfullingen 7
589   Hofmann Johann TSV Gaimersheim 7
589   Hütl Günther "forice 89" Dachau 7
589   Jäschke Bernd RSG Hannover 7
589   Kaliner Fabian Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 7
589   Kelter Tobias RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 7
589   Kienert Michael RV Mehlingen 7
589   Knopf Andreas RSC Wiesloch 7
589   Kollross Andreas RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt 7
589   Lehmann Lutz BSV AdW Berlin 7
589   Meinel Joachim VC 1883 Mindelheim 7
589   Metz Ralf RSV Nassovia Limburg 7
589   Nedew Schterion PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin 7
589   Oppermann Henrik RSC Fuldabrück 7
589   Reemers Marc RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln 7
589   Reimers Rainer RSV Leer 7
589   Röser Roland Velo Solingen 7
589   Schlemminger Christian Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 7
589   Schreiber Michael RSV 01 Greußen 7
589   Strupat Uwe RC TITAN Leverkusen 7
589   Voetgen Michael RV Kassel 1899 7
589   Wildmann Dario RC Sprintax Bielefeld 7
589   Wolf Eckhard Klingser SV 7
589   Wörn Jürgen RSV Öschelbronn 7
626   Aichner Karl-Heinz RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 6
626   Bormann Jürgen RSC Nienburg 6
626   Brewi Leo RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach 6
626   Devora - Gamber Heinrich RSC Landau 09 6
626   Dold Jürgen Mountainbike Freiburg 6
626   Dülfer Bernd RV Germania Rockenberg 6
626   Dölker Ronny RSV Geislingen 6
626   Esch Heinz RV Rheintreu Krefeld 05 6
626   Gerstäcker Dirk RSV Speiche 6
626   Gorniak Joachim TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 6
626   Herth Bernd VC Darmstadt 1899 6
626   Hofmann Jürgen RSV Rüsselsheim 1977 6
626   Kabierschke Jörn Team Starbikewear 6
626   Kiele Ulrich PSV Rostock 6
626   Kirszniak Bogdan Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 6
626   Klinkert Karl-August RSV Team - ME Mettmann 6
626   Küllmer Alexander RSC Reinheim 1980 KMO-Cycling-Master Team 6
626   Köbler Walter TSV Gaimersheim 6
626   Köckerling Arnold RSG Buchenau 6
626   Langanki Bernhard RSC 79 Werne 6
626   Lange Stephen RRG Osnabrück 6
626   Lessentin Barry RSV Trave Bad Oldesloe 6
626   Neumann Bernd RSC Nienburg 6
626   Noll Jochen RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 6
626   Rohe Werner RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach 6
626   Rokitta Stephan RSF Borken 6
626   Rommelfanger Martin RV Schwalbe Trier 6
626   Schwabe Frank PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin 6
626   Vater Jörg Spandauer RV 1891 6
626   Weber Josef RC Weiß Blau München 6
626   Wedekin Michael Stahlrad Laatzen von 1897 6
626   Wentz Max RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 6
626   Wichmann Frank RSG Straelen 6
626   Zapke Jörg CT Zandegiacomo Bonn 6
660   Bauhaus Hans RC Bocholt 1977 5
660   Becker Hans-Georg RSG Zollern Alb '82 5
660   Berthold Jörg RSV Hainichen 5
660   Bethke Rene RFC Markkleeberg Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig 5
660   Ditschar Bernd RSC Fuldabrück 5
660   Ditze Klaus RTC Altwarmbüchen 5
660   Dudek Alfred RSV Öschelbronn 5
660   Fuxius Dirk FV Olympia Ramstein 5
660   Hahn Mirko Radclub Bremen 5
660   Hitz Karsten SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 5
660   Hoffmann Klaus Ultra Sport Club Marburg 5
660   Hähner Jens PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 5
660   Jannick Peter RSG Hannover 5
660   Kalintschenko Juri RSC Ingolstadt 5
660   Kemper Andreas RSV Team - ME Mettmann 5
660   Krautwurst Gerd RSV 54 Venusberg 5
660   Langhals Jörg RSV Chemnitz 5
660   Lubberich Manfred RSV Düren 5
660   Müller Sven Freundeskreis Uphill 5
660   Pawlus Peter Blau-Weiss Buchholz 5
660   Polnik Michael RSC Ochtrup 5
660   Rausch Jürgen RMV Früh-Auf Horwieden 5
660   Rudolph Heiko Radteam Cöpenick 5
660   Scherle Stefan RSG Ansbach 5
660   Schwaiger Jakob TSV 1862 Erding 5
660   Sollner Steffen SV Seegrehna 1993 5
660   Steinberger Raphael Veloteam Landshut 5
660   Trautmann Dirk Radsport Team Bockum 5
660   Wiedenmann Martin RSC Kempten 5
660   Witt Wolf-Thorsten RSG Ludwigsburg 5
660   Yigitkurt Arman RSV Geislingen 5
660   Zanders Christoph SC Union Nettetal 1996 5
692   Angst Wolfgang RV Alpenrose Wilflingen 4
692   Backhausen Walter RV Concordia 1909 Hannover 4
692   Becker Reinhard Vorwärts Orient Mainz 4
692   Berthold Achim RSV Hainichen 4
692   Betting Klaus RSV Rhede 05 4
692   Breuers Alois RSC Stadtlohn 1968 4
692   Bundschuh Peter White Rock 4
692   Bölk Matthias RSC 77 Schwerte 4
692   Cremers Karsten Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 4
692   Degen Marcus RSC Rheinbach 4
692   Fröse Harald TuS Zetel 4
692   Geike Hans-Ulrich RSC Cottbus 4
692   Hosemann Konrad RV Berlin 1888 4
692   Huber Martin Team Baier Landshut 4
692   Kanitz Thomas RSV Team Killerwade 4
692   Karich Denis RSG Frankfurt 1890 4
692   Kramer Waldemar RV Blitz Oberbexbach 4
692   Kunz Klaus RSC St. Ingbert 4
692   Kämpf Thomas RV 1899 Hochheim 4
692   Köse Florian Team Starbikewear 4
692   Lauterbach Gerhard Velox Berlin Synergy-Pasculli 4
692   Loth Hans-Joachim RRG Porz 1987 4
692   Lütkenhaus Fred RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 4
692   Nieberle Werner VC 1883 Mindelheim 4
692   Ottmer Gerhard RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 4
692   Plötz Ole-Christian RG Uni Hamburg 4
692   Riemann Ulrich RFV Die Löwen Weimar 4
692   Schmidt Rüdiger RSC Fuldabrück 4
692   Schmidt Michael TuS SW Enzen 4
692   Schulte Dirk RRG Osnabrück 4
692   Schütte Hermann RRG Bremen 4
692   Schätzlein Torsten RV 1899 Hochheim 4
692   Siegel André RV Germania Hamburg 4
692   Sussiek Sven RV Teutoburg Brackwede 4
692   Weber Markus RV Mehlingen 4
727   Becker Tilo RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 3
727   Benthien Ole RG Uni Hamburg 3
727   Brückner Sven Fahrradclub Pedalritter Göttingen 3
727   Bökel Gerhard MRSC Ottenbach 3
727   Egenhofer Robert RC Weiß Blau München 3
727   Feilhauer Jochen RV Adler Empfingen 3
727   Goldbach Hartmut Dresdner SC 1898 3
727   Gramm Christian Magdeburger Triathlon Club 3
727   Güllering Arno RC Herzogenaurach 3
727   Heß Birger Post SV Heide 3
727   Hill Benjamin 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 3
727   Hundsrucker Georg RSC Überherrn 3
727   Hutt Thomas RC 1886 Villingen 3
727   Linsenmaier Dierk RIG Freiburg 3
727   Lohse Sven RSV Chemnitz 3
727   Mayr Gerd RSV 06 Nattheim 3
727   Müglich Lutz RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M KMO-Cycling-Master Team 3
727   Neumeier Sigi RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 3
727   Otto Frank RSC Komet Ludwigsburg KMO-Cycling-Master Team 3
727   Panitz Georg RSF Velbert 3
727   Päsler Frank RSC Wörth 1980 3
727   Richter Daniel RFC Markkleeberg Bike Department Ost Masterteam Leipzig 3
727   Schallje Torsten TSG Wismar 3
727   Schaul Andreas TuS Bramsche Berner-Bikes Mallorca 3
727   Schimmel Ralf Radsportclub Grünberg 3
727   Schrinner K. W. Dietmar RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 3
727   Schüler Christian Schöneberger RV Iduna 3
727   Sommer Stefan RSC Dinslaken 1922 3
727   Spitzbart Jens SSV Gera 1990 3
727   Stoffers Andreas RSG Frankfurt 1890 KMO-Cycling-Master Team 3
727   Wappler Leander RSC St. Ingbert 3
727   Weingast Manfred RC Weiß Blau München 3
727   Witti Arnold RV Blitz Oberbexbach 3
760   Bach Gerhard Radclub Pfälzerwald 2
760   Becker Thomas RV Germania Delitzsch Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant 2
760   Bellé Carsten Radteam Borgsdorf 2
760   Boos Johannes VC 1883 Mindelheim 2
760   Broghammer Joachim RV "Edelweiß" Sulgen 2
760   Curth Holger RC Gehrden 2
760   Dehler Michael RF Hilpoltstein 1993 2
760   Dretzke Holger Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 2
760   Drumm Gisbert RSC Zweibrücken 88 2
760   Erdmenger Rainer MTV Obernkirchen 2
760   Estrich Peter RC Schmitter Köln 2
760   Flöter Björn WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld 2
760   Grießer Thomas TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 2
760   Hempel Dirk Hallzig Express 2
760   Hofstetter Jürgen RSC Donaueschingen 2
760   Jäger Christian RV Berlin 1888 2
760   Kühn Frank Radteam Borgsdorf 2
760   Kühnelt Harry RV Germania Delitzsch 2
760   Laubengeiger-Nicklisch Volker RSC Kempten 2
760   Lindner Thomas Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 2
760   Mager Andreas RSC Wolfratshausen 2
760   Mauritz Peter Radsport Team Lübeck 2
760   Motsch Sven RV Blitz Oberbexbach 2
760   Mölls Ralf RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln 2
760   Onißeit Thomas AC Apolda 2
760   Reinfeld Klaus Dresdner SC 1898 2
760   Rodewald Mark Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 2
760   Romagna Ralf CT Zandegiacomo Bonn 2
760   Schmitz Andreas PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin Synergy-Pasculli 2
760   Schröder Thomas KSV Baunatal 2
760   Schäfer Axel VfL Pfullingen 2
760   Schöpke Gerhard RV Germania Rockenberg 2
760   Sellner Richard RSV 1895 Passau 2
760   Stommel Jörg Spandauer RV 1891 2
760   Suess Lexan RC Weiß Blau München 2
760   Trapp Thomas RSC Ladenburg 2
760   Volmerg Frank RSC 79 Werne 2
760   Weis Andreas RSV Tailfingen 2
760   Westhoff Ingo RsC Essen-Kettwig 2
760   Winkelblech Guido RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 2
800   Achilles Peter Radclub Pfälzerwald 1
800   Becker Philip TuS Griesheim 1899 1
800   Beinhold Frank VC Vegesack 1
800   Bruss Guido Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 1
800   Denzol Frank THC Westerkappeln Nord West Cycling Team 1
800   Dilcher Achim RV 1899 Hochheim 1
800   Drumm Reiner RSC Zweibrücken 88 1
800   Engel Dirk WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld 1
800   Evers Peter A. RSC Kattenberg 1
800   Fahl Wolfgang Spandauer RV 1891 1
800   Gernemann Stefan RV Teutoburg Brackwede 1
800   Grundkötter Werner RC Sprintax Bielefeld 1
800   Krüger Gunnar RC Magdeburg Masters Team Jenatec 1
800   Marschall Andreas RSV Team - ME Mettmann 1
800   Meyer Thomas RSG Phönix Ratingen 1
800   Mooshage Stefan RSG Hannover 1
800   Motz Walter TSG 1847 Leutkirch 1
800   Motz René TSG 1847 Leutkirch 1
800   Ossa Ortwin RV Germania Hamburg 1
800   Pfau Karsten VfL Pfullingen 1
800   Pfistner Thomas RSV Yburg Steinbach 1
800   Rübling Uwe Dresdner SC 1898 1
800   Schulte Norbert Cycleteam Lingen 1
800   Schöllhammer Ralf VC Vegesack 1
800   Seidenbusch Viktor RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 1
800   Tebus Jörn KJV Rügen Die Nordlichter 1
800   Tenbrock Jochen RC Bocholt 1977 1
800   Wagner Stefan TSV Schmiden 1
800   Werner Reinhard RSG Lohne-Vechta 1
800   Will Thorsten Radsportclub Grünberg 1
800   Winzen Jörg RSV Team - ME Mettmann 1
800   Wolters George Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Sa, 24.08.2019 01:05    Copyright by rad-net.de.