|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Klein |
Lisa |
RV Edelweiß Kandel |
BL-Team Radsport Keller/Saarland/Rheinland-Pfalz |
372 |
|
|
2 |
Knauer |
Anna |
Rottaler RSV |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
313 |
|
|
3 |
Kattinger |
Luisa |
RV Conc. 1926 Karbach |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
297 |
|
|
4 |
Farr |
Franziska |
RSV Ellmendingen |
Team Rothaus - LV Baden |
265 |
|
|
5 |
Lambracht |
Jessica |
RSC Hildesheim |
Berner-Bikes.com-Radreisen Mallorca - Ladies Cross-Team |
229 |
|
|
6 |
Mäckle |
Melina |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
Team Albstadt_werke-Belenus-EasyTours-Solvis (Radsportbezirk Schwarzwald-Zollern e.V.) |
215 |
|
|
7 |
Paller |
Tatjana |
Equipe Velo Oberland Holzkirchen |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
208 |
|
|
8 |
Wiechmann |
Ann-Leonie |
RSC Hildesheim |
Stevens-1A-Roadteam |
204 |
|
|
9 |
Rodieck |
Wiebke |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
Stevens-1A-Roadteam |
179 |
|
|
10 |
Lacher |
Sophie |
RIG Vorderpfalz |
BL-Team Radsport Keller/Saarland/Rheinland-Pfalz |
176 |
|
|
11 |
Schneider |
Janine |
VC Hohentwiel Singen |
Team Rothaus - LV Baden |
160 |
|
|
12 |
Strölin |
Annika |
MRSC Ottenbach |
|
156 |
|
|
13 |
Mangertseder |
Sofie |
Rottaler RSV |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
145 |
|
|
14 |
Heidenreich |
Franka |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
LV WTB - Profile Design |
141 |
|
|
14 |
Stock |
Gudrun |
RC Die Schwalben München |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
141 |
|
|
16 |
Müller |
Johanna |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
www.Stevens-1a-Crossteam.de |
134 |
|
|
16 |
Stockbauer |
Sabine |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
134 |
|
|
18 |
Hempfer |
Lisa |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
LV WTB - Profile Design |
121 |
|
|
19 |
Ossyra |
Sabina |
Rottaler RSV |
|
114 |
|
|
20 |
Banzer |
Franziska |
RV Elxleben |
Team "maxx-Solar/Juniorinnen" |
108 |
|
|
21 |
Happke |
Lisa Carolin |
RSV Unna 1968 |
LV NRW |
101 |
|
|
22 |
Lange |
Alina |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
LV NRW |
85 |
|
|
23 |
Turschner |
Pauline |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
82 |
|
|
24 |
Rodieck |
Inga |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
Stevens-1A-Roadteam |
75 |
|
|
25 |
Reiner |
Arabelle |
RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
Team Rothaus - LV Baden |
73 |
|
|
26 |
Graffe |
Josefine |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
|
70 |
|
|
27 |
Gassner |
Astrid |
|
Österreich (GTTT Nationalteam) |
65 |
|
|
28 |
Scheuch |
Jannika |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
www.Stevens-1a-Crossteam.de |
63 |
|
|
29 |
Britz |
Hannah |
RF Homburg |
BL-Team Radsport Keller/Saarland/Rheinland-Pfalz |
61 |
|
|
29 |
Peters |
Johanna |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Team "maxx-Solar/Juniorinnen" |
61 |
|
|
31 |
Buchholz |
Michelle |
RSC Hildesheim |
Stevens-1A-Roadteam |
54 |
|
|
31 |
Meissner |
Nadine |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
LV WTB - Profile Design |
54 |
|
|
33 |
Khoptyanets |
Anzhelika |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
46 |
|
|
34 |
Dietrich |
Johanna |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Team "maxx-Solar/Juniorinnen" |
37 |
|
|
35 |
Schaub |
Lisa |
RSC Neustadt |
BL-Team Radsport Keller/Saarland/Rheinland-Pfalz |
35 |
|
|
35 |
Schilling |
Marlene |
|
Österreich (GTTT Nationalteam) |
35 |
|
|
37 |
Kerndt |
Paula |
SSV Gera 1990 |
Team "maxx-Solar/Juniorinnen" |
30 |
|
|
37 |
Weigelt |
Lucy |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
Team "maxx-Solar/Juniorinnen" |
30 |
|
|
39 |
Meyer |
Josephine |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
29 |
|
|
40 |
Schweinberger |
Christina |
|
Österreich (GTTT Nationalteam) |
27 |
|
|
41 |
Feisel |
Cleo-Sybell |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
|
23 |
|
|
41 |
Gerber |
Hanna |
RV Concordia Reute |
|
23 |
|
|
41 |
Thill |
Laurence |
|
Team Luxemburg |
23 |
|
|
44 |
Riegler |
Elisabeth |
|
Österreich (GTTT Nationalteam) |
22 |
|
|
45 |
Kuijpers |
Evij |
|
selectie zuid oost Nederland |
21 |
|
|
45 |
Schulz |
Nina |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
LV NRW |
21 |
|
|
45 |
Vogl |
Lena |
RSV Garching |
Team Mangertseder Bayern |
21 |
|
|
48 |
Weiss |
Ramona |
RSG Augsburg |
|
20 |
|
|
49 |
Carmesin |
Maria |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
19 |
|
|
50 |
Gunther |
Nina |
Equipe Velo Oberland Holzkirchen |
|
17 |
|
|
50 |
Warkocz |
Maria |
Harburger RG |
|
17 |
|
|
50 |
Wiemer |
Elisabeth |
RSF Borken |
|
17 |
|
|
53 |
Langenhan |
Jennifer |
RSG "Sprinter" Fredersdorf |
|
16 |
|
|
54 |
Hostenbach |
Linda |
RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule |
LV NRW |
15 |
|
|
54 |
Windorf |
Maike |
RV Elxleben |
Team "maxx-Solar/Juniorinnen" |
15 |
|
|
56 |
Adelsberger |
Adele |
|
Österreich (GTTT Nationalteam) |
13 |
|
|
56 |
Carier |
Lara |
|
Team Luxemburg |
13 |
|
|
58 |
Feron |
Senna |
|
selectie zuid oost Nederland |
12 |
|
|
59 |
Guz |
Anastasiya |
1. RLV Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
10 |
|
|
59 |
Schwalm |
Lisa |
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld |
|
10 |
|
|
61 |
Herbertz |
Julie Aviva |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
|
9 |
|
|
61 |
Look |
Jo Ellen |
Schweriner Sport Club |
Palmberg-Track-Cycling-Team |
9 |
|
|
61 |
Stange |
Elisabeth |
SV Sömmerda |
|
9 |
|
|
64 |
Gindhart |
Marina |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
7 |
|
|
65 |
Huber |
Ulrike |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
6 |
|
|
66 |
Winterberg |
Desirée |
|
|
4 |
|
|
67 |
Bauer |
Sarah |
TSV Dettingen / Erms |
Team MERIDA-Schulte |
3 |
|
|
68 |
Dellizotti |
Chloé |
|
Team Luxemburg |
2 |
|
|
68 |
Lange |
Rieke |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
|
2 |
|
|
68 |
Zeja |
Marthe |
SC Berlin |
|
2 |
|