Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
831 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Beckers Rainer Team Starbikewear Hy-Bau-Tec-Master 977
2   Steiner Stefan RIG Vorderpfalz Hy-Bau-Tec-Master 763
3   Baumgarten Toralf RSV Braunschweig 1923 Hy-Bau-Tec-Master 644
3   Swassek Markus Team Baier Landshut 644
5   Wittwer Stefan RSV Gütersloh 1931 604
6   Danner Eric RV Edelweiß Roschbach Hy-Bau-Tec-Master 592
7   Hesselschwerdt Ernst RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Connex-Team rad-salon.de 542
8   Erk Frank RC Vorwärts Speyer 539
9   Hack Gerhard RSG Frankfurt 1890 521
10   Drees Hajo HRC Hannover Trenga De Master 442
11   Slavik Viktor RV Kassel 1899 KMO Cycling Masters Team 418
12   Häusler Heinz RSV Team - ME Mettmann 411
13   Volkmann Jens RSV Team - ME Mettmann 361
14   Terfrüchte Dieter RC Herzogenaurach 350
15   Lorenz Kai RSV rad-net 346
16   Leonhard Jürgen RV Kirrlach 322
17   Reuß Jörn RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau BikeKult Cannondale 321
18   Maluszczak Marek RSV Team - ME Mettmann 320
19   Schumann Robin SV 06 Donsbrüggen 308
20   Sopp Jürgen Cycling-Team Wuppertal Hy-Bau-Tec-Master 285
21   Kalz Uwe RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Hy-Bau-Tec-Master 284
22   Krön Thomas RMV Concordia Strullendorf 281
22   Schürmann Christian RRG Osnabrück 281
24   Schaefer Michael RSV Speiche Masters Team Jenatec 278
25   Berner Timo VC Frankfurt 1883 Berner-Bikes.com-Radreisen Mallorca - Master Cross-Team 277
26   Wolsiefer Armin RSV Stelzenberg Connex-Team rad-salon.de 268
27   Gericke Heiko SSV Ulm 1846 266
28   Dittrich Christoph RC TITAN Leverkusen 260
29   Hädrich Thomas Radsportclub 07 Fulda 248
30   Wenzel Manfred RV 1899 Hochheim 245
31   Schwan Dieter RIG Vorderpfalz 241
32   Grünig Mathias Harzer RSC Wernigerode 238
33   Huth Andreas RV Germania Delitzsch Hy-Bau-Tec-Master 237
33   Kohl Thomas RSC Ladenburg 237
35   Lastowsky Matthias RC 1913 Wendelstein Gunsha - Racingteam Masters 217
36   Henrich Rochus RV Edelweiß Roschbach 212
37   Antoni Walter TSV Neupotz Berner-Bikes.com-Radreisen Mallorca - Master Cross-Team 209
38   Großegger Marco SC DHfK Leipzig Hy-Bau-Tec-Master 206
39   Dunschen Norbert RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 195
40   Weinhold Christian RSV 54 Venusberg Masters Team Jenatec 194
41   Donner Michael RRG Osnabrück 193
41   Jung Andreas RSV rad-net 193
43   Ernst Volker RSC Rheinbach 192
44   Kunath Torsten RC Gera 92 Masters Team Jenatec 191
45   Brune Bernd RSV Gütersloh 1931 190
46   Fromberg Jürgen RSV Gütersloh 1931 184
47   Götzler Lars RSV Nassovia Limburg 178
48   Pfeil Michael RV Blitz Spich 177
49   Hügel Werner TSV Gaimersheim 176
50   Sterly Matthias RC Bergedorf 173
51   Neuhaus Klaus RRG Osnabrück 168
52   Frank Harald Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 167
53   Kropp Ralf RRV Hameln 166
54   Janke Achim RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal 163
55   Grünefeld Jörg RV Blitz Spich 162
56   Faber Christian RG Hamburg Trenga De Master 161
57   Grünig Hans-Peter Harzer RSC Wernigerode 160
57   Keller Ralf RSG Muldental Grimma 160
59   Heinicke Ekkehard RSV Mitte Magdeburg 154
60   DAuria Ciro LG Mettenheim Hy-Bau-Tec-Master 152
61   Hickl Erwin RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 148
62   Schmittgall Klaus TSV Neupotz Berner-Bikes.com-Radreisen Mallorca - Master Cross-Team 146
63   Braun Andreas RV Badenia Linkenheim 144
64   Feistel Andreas RSV Breisach 142
64   Trumheller Peter RSV Schwenningen 142
66   Hoffmann Günter TSG Wismar 141
67   Hofacker Martin RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 140
68   Ruffing Thomas RV Blitz Oberbexbach 138
69   Haßler Willi RV Viktoria Niedereschach 137
69   Herold Mike RV Berlin 1888 Stadler Masters Team 137
71   Hamburg Christian RG Hamburg 136
72   Meeßen Frank RSV Düren 134
73   Westhäuser Markus RSV 06 Nattheim 133
74   Kunz Alberto Team Siebengebirge Hy-Bau-Tec-Master 132
74   Weißflog Günter Chemnitzer PSV 132
76   Geisler Lars Osnabrücker Sportclub Hy-Bau-Tec-Master 131
77   Glaßl Robert RSV 1948 Traunstein 130
78   Pacher Jörg 1. RV Leipzig 1990 Masters Team Jenatec 129
78   Zippan Michael RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau BikeKult Cannondale 129
80   Ziege Michael Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 128
81   Pfau Karsten VfL Pfullingen 124
82   Schmitteckert Ralf RV Kirrlach 123
83   Arndt Carsten RST Dassow Trenga De Master 121
84   Labbé Franz RC Adler Köln 1921 120
84   Viohl Enrico RSV Mitte Magdeburg 120
86   Franiak Christoph E-Racers Top Level Augsburg 118
87   John Bernd RSC Kaiserslautern 117
87   Starzl Peter RV Kirrlach 117
89   Bohnenberger Gunter RSV Tailfingen 116
89   Schlosser Falk RSV 54 Venusberg Masters Team Jenatec 116
91   Fischer Thomas 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 115
92   Hamann Maik Radl Express Feucht 113
92   Zenker Uwe RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Connex-Team rad-salon.de 113
94   Brockhoff Franz Ulrich TuS Bramsche 111
94   Stehle Uwe RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 111
96   Appelt Klaus-Dieter Radteam Cöpenick 110
96   Feger Christian RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 110
98   Rottler Ulrich RC 1886 Villingen 108
98   Will Rüdiger RIG Freiburg 108
100   Ulzen Victor RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz 107
101   Hohm Georg Rudolf RSV Nachterstedt 106
101   Käser Werner RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 106
103   Kern Rudi RV Frohsinn Herxheim 102
104   Vogt Patrick Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 101
105   Helmer Guido RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 98
105   Zimmermann Hardy RSV Team - ME Mettmann 98
107   Konstabel Holger Harzer RSC Wernigerode 97
108   Boriczka Jens Mecklenburger Fahrradtörn BikeKult Cannondale 96
108   Busch Enrico Radteam Borgsdorf Stadler Masters Team 96
110   Riechers Dirk RSC 79 Werne 93
111   Brenner Markus RV Adler Empfingen 92
112   Kessler Bernd RSV Wolfen 85
112   Schädler Otto RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 85
114   Rupp Karl-August RC 1886 Villingen 83
114   Werner Ralph RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 83
116   Jesse Klaus RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 82
117   Ege Thomas TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 80
117   Heckendorf Ulrich RRG Osnabrück 80
117   Klinger René RG Paderborn 80
117   Seeger Andreas RSV Adler 03 Herten 80
117   Wörndl Rudolf RFV 1893 Prien 80
122   Harter Wolfgang RV Bremen-Huchting 79
122   Hauser Holger RMV Concordia Strullendorf 79
122   Kratz Markus RSC Neustadt 79
125   Epding Harald RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen 78
125   Kühn Frank Radteam Borgsdorf Stadler Masters Team 78
125   Soyke Bernd RRV Hameln 78
128   Mayer Hubert RSV Traunreut 77
129   Jopek Andrzej Radsportclub 07 Fulda 76
129   Kupper Heinz RIG Freiburg 76
129   Müller Ulrich RSV rad-net 76
132   Beck Andy RV Concordia Reute 74
133   König Heinz-Werner RSC Wunstorf 1983 73
133   Meurer Mario RSF Kendenich 73
133   Schulte Daniel RSC 79 Werne 73
136   Edelmann Ralph TSG 1847 Leutkirch 72
136   Funck Thomas RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule 72
136   Munte Michael Harzer RSC Wernigerode 72
139   Demmeler Bernd RSC Kempten 71
140   Grabichler Alfred SC Wörnsmühl 70
140   Hedtmann Ralf RSV Team - ME Mettmann 70
142   Dubiel Bernd RSC Cottbus 69
142   Matzel Jens RSV Speiche 69
144   Dulkies Andreas Bad Doberaner SV 90 Stadler Masters Team 68
144   Raible Armin Blau-Weiß Buchholz Trenga De Master 68
144   Ristau René RC Kleinmachnow Stadler Masters Team 68
147   Gottlieb Günter Ski-Club Plüderhausen 67
147   Wienand Ralf RSC Stadtlohn 1968 67
149   Bebnista Adam RRC Duisburg 66
149   Bock Ulrich RSV Tailfingen 66
149   Geisler Lutz RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 66
149   Kulms Heinrich RC Lüdenscheid 98 66
149   Sundermann Andreas Team Siebengebirge 66
154   Dik Anthony Spandauer RV 1891 65
155   Huggenberger Otto Team Laura Lauingen 64
156   Gabriel Carsten RSV Geseke 63
157   Riemer Alfred RMV Concordia Strullendorf 62
158   Arndt Torsten Harzer RSC Wernigerode 61
158   Mölls Jörg RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln 61
160   Bandura Markus RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Connex-Team rad-salon.de 60
160   Bauer Alexander FC Lexxi Speedbike 60
160   Böse Maik RSV Braunschweig 1923 60
160   Dick Ralf RRC Düren-Merken 60
160   Heintz Steffen RV Blitz Oberbexbach 60
165   Baumgärtner Peter RSC Zweibrücken 88 59
165   Fischer Martin RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 59
165   May Rüdiger RSC Reinheim 1980 59
165   Schneider Oliver Genthiner RC 66 BikeKult Cannondale 59
165   Treibmann Michael RSC Cottbus BikeKult Cannondale 59
165   Varenkamp Uwe Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Trenga De Master 59
171   Eser Thomas RSC Wiesbaden 58
171   Kottenstette Markus RSV Gütersloh 1931 58
171   Ortmeyer André RSV Gütersloh 1931 58
171   Tobaschus Franz ARC Pfeil Haßloch 58
175   Bock Stefan RSV Tailfingen 57
175   Otto Werner RSV Werner Otto Berlin 57
177   Spiesz Willi RSV Ellmendingen 56
178   Heil Matthias Radsportclub 07 Fulda 55
178   Pöllet Erwin RC 1913 Wendelstein 55
178   Wiedemann Alois SF Tuchenbach 55
181   Koppe Jörg RSV Speiche 54
181   Morasch Jakob VfB Hallbergmoos 54
183   Erdmann Lars RV Germania Hamburg Stevens Master Team - Cross 53
183   Nessen, von Klaus RSC Reinheim 1980 53
183   Rasch Steffen VC 1883 Mindelheim 53
183   Schlecht Wilfried RSV Braunschweig 1923 53
183   Uhlendorf Lutz Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land 53
188   Kreuzberger Wolfgang 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 51
189   Burdach Frank RSV Team - ME Mettmann 50
189   Hofmann Friedrich Rottaler RSV 50
189   Riedel Thorsten Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Stadler Masters Team 50
189   Weiershäuser Frank RV 1896 Korbach 50
193   Dohlus Edgar RC 1913 Wendelstein 49
193   Kammholz Martin Schöneberger RV Iduna 49
195   Andorf Walter VC Lechhausen 48
195   Beha Werner RSV Schwenningen 48
195   Fischer Armin RSC Monte Kali Neuhof 48
195   Hofmann Matthias VfR Büttgen 1912 48
195   Märkl Dirk RV Edelweiß Roschbach 48
195   Schruff Andreas RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen 48
195   Schöndelen Manfred SC Union Nettetal 1996 48
195   Walz Alfred RSV Edelweiß Kartung 48
195   Zankl Armin Veloteam Landshut 48
204   Corpus Oliver BIKE AID 47
204   Lebherz Joachim SV Leingarten 47
206   Kelterborn Mario RIG Vorderpfalz 46
207   Böhm Manfred TSV Gaimersheim 45
207   Frolik Manfred RSV Nachterstedt 45
207   Gnoth Dietmar RRG Osnabrück 45
207   Hollenberg Cornelis RSG Lohne-Vechta 45
211   Brühl Werner MRSC Ottenbach 43
211   Jäschke Bernd RSG Hannover 43
211   Karrasch-Wesselhöft Robert MC Pirate 43
214   Buchmüller Jürgen RSC 77 Schwerte 42
214   Maier Peter RSV Rosenheim 42
214   Mattke Jörn RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau BikeKult Cannondale 42
214   Mausch Nico SC Altenahr 42
218   Dietl Bernhard RSC Wolfratshausen 41
218   Miersch Wolfgang Dresdner SC 1898 41
218   Philipp Helmut RRG Osnabrück 41
218   Zwick Michael RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 41
222   Benndorf Wolfgang RSV Speiche 40
222   Fuchs Michael RC 1913 Wendelstein 40
222   Lalla Johann RC TITAN Leverkusen 40
222   Loose Achim Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 40
226   Hoffmann Stephan RG Hamburg 39
226   Temme Alexander RV Germania Hamburg 39
228   Hohenschild Stephan RSC Kattenberg 38
228   Petermann Detlef RSV AC Leipzig 38
228   Runge Reinhard RV Berlin 1888 38
228   Wilczynski Romuald RRG Porz 1987 38
232   Hafenrichter Peter Ski-Club Plüderhausen 37
232   Pfandler Marcus RSV Rosenheim 37
234   Allwang Christoph RV Sturmvogel München 1952 36
234   Blasczyk Michael RV 1894 Siegburg 36
234   Drews Jürgen RSC Kaiserslautern 36
234   Kamenik Thomas RV Elxleben KMO Cycling Masters Team 36
234   Neumeister Uwe Harzer RSC Wernigerode 36
239   Bauer Hans RF Obernzell 35
239   Göhringer Wilfried RSV Ellmendingen 35
239   Hecking Arno RSC Rotrunner 35
239   Lenhardt Wolfgang SSG Bensheim 35
239   Scholz Michael VC Vegesack Trenga De Master 35
239   Stark Adolf PSV Offenburg 35
245   Beck Tino Team Maxim Magdeburg 34
245   Hesse Bernd Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 34
245   Kreuzer Fidel VC 1883 Mindelheim 34
245   Krüger Gunnar RC Magdeburg Masters Team Jenatec 34
245   Lang Matthias RSC Schönaich 34
245   Najuch Hans RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen 34
251   Fricke Tobias Harzer RSC Wernigerode 33
251   Gabmaier Siegfried SV Eintr. Oberdietfurt 33
251   Hecht Uwe Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land Masters Team Jenatec 33
251   Kropp Marcel RSV Düren 33
251   Schnitzler Dirk RC Endspurt Herford 33
251   Wörmer Ralf RSC Stadtlohn 1968 33
257   Klier Heinz Equipe Wiesbaden Radsportverein 2011 32
257   Lang Joachim RV Edelweiß Roschbach 32
257   Siemon Klaus Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 32
260   Azizi David RRV Hameln 31
260   Hahn Uwe Radsport-Team Lutz 31
260   Martens Jürgen RSC Sturmvogel Bonn 31
260   Strupat Uwe RC TITAN Leverkusen 31
264   Ansel Bernd RV Adler Empfingen 30
264   Bertkau Jürgen TuS Bramsche 30
264   Dietel Klaus RSG Lauf 30
264   Faupel Holger Tuspo Weende 30
264   Gernegroß Albrecht RC Magdeburg Masters Team Jenatec 30
264   Heinzmann Daniel RV Kirrlach 30
264   Kuznik Dennis RSV Rosenheim 30
264   Schlegel Michael RVI Ailingen 1908 30
264   Schwöbel Peter RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach 30
264   Trovato Daniel RSF Borken 30
264   Wälzlein Gerhard RC Herpersdorf 1919 30
275   Heinemann Christian RSC Neustadt 29
275   Hoffmann Norbert RSC Bad Schwalbach 29
275   Kinzel Joern RC Berliner Bär Pasculli Masters 29
275   Kühn Olaf BIKE AID Connex-Team rad-salon.de 29
275   Lammerts Frank RSV Rheinzabern 29
275   Schruff Stephan RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen 29
281   Beer Maik RC Gera 92 28
281   Brußies Marco RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde 28
281   Fischer Ralf RSV 06 Nattheim 28
281   Föllinger Markus TSV Neupotz 28
281   Grütze Jürgen RSV Gröditz 1952 28
281   Hager Norbert RV Berlin 1888 28
281   Keßler Dirk RV Germania Rockenberg 28
281   Kral Jiri RSG Augsburg 28
281   Pareigis Stephan SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 28
281   Timmers Thomas RSV Adler 03 Herten 28
281   Vach Andreas TV Jahn Siegen 28
292   Gernemann Stefan RV Teutoburg Brackwede 27
292   Kollascheck Hubert 1. RSV 1886 Greiz 27
292   Körner Karl RSC Falke Neustadt 27
292   Schwarz Stephan Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 27
292   Tautenhahn Erich Rad-Sport-Club Naumburg 27
292   Trovato Rolf RSF Borken 27
292   Wendlinger Klaus Team Baier Landshut 27
299   Bawel Rudolf RV Badenia Linkenheim 26
299   Eckel Markus SSG Bensheim 26
299   Langhals Jörg RSV Chemnitz 26
299   Majewski Roland PSV Rostock 26
299   Pfeiffer Jens-Uwe RV Berlin 1888 26
299   Schröter Steffen RSV AC Leipzig 26
305   Janssen Wilfried SC Union Nettetal 1996 25
305   Klein Dominique RV Blitz Oberbexbach 25
305   Kramer Joachim 1. RSV Niesky 25
305   Köckerling Arnold RSG Buchenau 25
305   Müller Klaus Team Isaac Torgau 25
305   Wentz Max RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 25
311   Butschak Rainer SV Dassow 24 Stadler Masters Team 24
311   Philipp Thomas Team Laura Lauingen 24
311   Steffen Uwe Radteam Cöpenick 24
311   Stenzel Hartmut RSV Peitz 24
311   Voß Marcus RSV Unna 1968 24
316   Asel Michael RV Edelweiß Kandel 23
316   Danner Konrad VC 1883 Mindelheim 23
316   Homfeldt Jan SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 23
316   Kabierschke Jörn Team Starbikewear 23
316   Künast Thomas RC Gera 92 23
316   Längst Ottmar RSC Kempten 23
316   Mirbach Frank RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde 23
316   Mogge Werner Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 23
316   Nielsen Lorenz VC Vegesack Trenga De Master 23
316   Reemers Marc RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln 23
316   Ruoff Adolf RV 1922 Bodelshausen 23
316   Staller Walter SV Eintr. Oberdietfurt 23
316   Theilmann Michael Radsport-Team Lutz 23
329   Bandener Heinz RV Bremen-Huchting 22
329   Boos Johannes VC 1883 Mindelheim 22
329   Brauner Gerhard Rad-Sport-Club Naumburg 22
329   Römhild Karl-Heinz RSV Unterweser 22
329   Weis Andreas RSV Tailfingen 22
329   Witmann Werner Veloteam Landshut 22
329   Zwilcher Franz VC 1883 Mindelheim 22
336   Bolle Jens RSV Braunschweig 1923 21
336   Pfistner Thomas RSV Yburg Steinbach 21
338   Baranski Marcus RG Hamburg 20
338   Bresele Siegfried VfB Hallbergmoos 20
338   Ertl Thomas SSV Gera 1990 Masters Team Jenatec 20
338   Himmelsbach Oliver RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen 20
338   Koopmann Holger Coup Cycle Göppingen 20
338   Krist Thomas TSV 1862 Erding 20
338   Lindner Thomas Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 20
338   Müller Karl-Heinz RSC Ladenburg 20
338   Pfeiffer Bernd Sportler ruft Sportler 20
338   Richter Peter Velo Solingen 20
338   Sroka Jürgen Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 20
338   Weißgerber Walter RSV 01 Greußen 20
350   Kluge Andreas Radsportteam Freiberg 19
350   Lechner Martin Radteam Aichach 2000 19
350   Liebert Reiner RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe 19
350   Lücke Jürgen RSV Gütersloh 1931 19
350   Pucher-Diehl Andreas Tuspo Weende 19
350   Schempp Marcus VfL Pfullingen 19
350   Schönberger Torsten Chemnitzer PSV 19
350   Stiefeling Horst RC Musketier Wuppertal 19
358   Bickel Thorsten RSC Rot-Gold Bremen 18
358   Feucht Thilo RSV Wanderlust Ebnet 18
358   Goers Axel RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 18
358   Hahn Peter Freundeskreis Uphill 18
358   Heinrich Jörg Andre RRC Duisburg 18
358   Henning Ulf RSC Wiesbaden 18
358   Kogge Andree SC Union Nettetal 1996 18
358   Lang Cosmas RSC Wiesbaden 18
358   Lange Stephen RRG Osnabrück 18
358   Loth Hans-Joachim RRG Porz 1987 18
358   Mayer Roland RSC Kempten 18
358   Rübling Uwe Dresdner SC 1898 18
358   Sinske Axel RSC Cottbus 18
358   Theilmann Hans-Jürgen Radsport-Team Lutz 18
358   Ziegler Edmund Radsport-Team Lutz 18
373   Bazan Hans-Jürgen RSV Braunschweig 1923 17
373   Bergmann Oliver RG BSV Hamburg 17
373   Eirich Udo RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 17
373   Esch Heinz RV Rheintreu Krefeld 05 17
373   Glase André RSV Sonneberg 17
373   Heise Rüdiger Harzer RSC Wernigerode 17
373   Häntsch Gunter RV Zwenkau 1890 17
373   Härtl Gerhard Radsportclub Grünberg 17
373   Niepenberg Klaus RC Düsseldorpia 1890 17
373   Sarow Torsten 1.RSC Strausberg Stadler Masters Team 17
373   Scheer Reinhard Frankfurter RC '90 17
373   Stehle Klaus RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 17
373   Volmerg Frank RSC 79 Werne 17
373   Weitzmann Thomas RC Gera 92 Masters Team Jenatec 17
373   Winge Dieter Radclub Bremen 17
373   Witt Wolf-Thorsten RSG Ludwigsburg 17
389   Aichner Karl-Heinz RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 16
389   Buxbaum Detlev RSV Idstein 1979 16
389   Dittmar Lucas TSV Schmiden 16
389   Koß Olaf RSC Wunstorf 1983 16
389   Lemmer Frank RSV 1885/91 Marburg 16
389   Ludwig Hans-Jürgen RSC Fuldabrück 16
389   Neumann Bernd RSC Nienburg 16
389   Pollmann Chris RSV Wanderlust Ebnet 16
389   Schreiber Michael RSV 01 Greußen 16
389   Schulze Klaus Magdeburger SV 90 16
389   Schütten Jörg RC Sturmvogel v. 1898 Mülheim-Ruhr 16
389   Smekal Jan RV 1894 Siegburg 16
389   Stauner Fredi RF Homburg 16
389   Vonderstraß Andreas RV Wald-Heil Stegen 16
389   Willi Hans-Joachim RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 16
389   Zeh Ernst SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 16
405   Bauer Michael RSV Rüsselsheim 1977 15
405   Brehe Franz RSF 67 Ahlen 15
405   Breuers Alois RSC Stadtlohn 1968 15
405   Dummert Gerhard RV All-Heil Bamlach 15
405   Goldbach Hartmut Dresdner SC 1898 15
405   Graben Michael Westerwälder RSF 15
405   Hammer Thomas BIKE AID 15
405   Hoffmann Klaus RC '88 Neustadt/Aisch 15
405   Jäger Christian RV Berlin 1888 BikeKult Cannondale 15
405   Kostelezky Peter VfB Hallbergmoos 15
405   Kramer Waldemar RV Blitz Oberbexbach 15
405   Meiß Gerald RSC 1979 Bad Homburg KMO Cycling Masters Team 15
405   Michalowitzsch René RC Gera 92 15
405   Müglich Lutz RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M KMO Cycling Masters Team 15
405   Odenthal Uwe VC Neuwied '81 15
405   Sterly Tobias RC Bergedorf 15
405   Tillmann Uwe RSC Rotrunner 15
405   Weinhold Bernd 1. RSV 1886 Greiz 15
405   Xanke Volker RC Schwalbe 03 Solingen 15
424   Ballmann Klaus RSC Stahlroß Wittlich 14
424   Bartsch Manfred SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 14
424   Bohn Matthias RSC Nienburg 14
424   Graf Rudi RSV Schwenningen 14
424   Hentschel Peter RSV Radsport Borna 14
424   Kienzler Roland RC 1886 Villingen 14
424   Liebemann Karl-Heinz RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 14
424   Mayr Gerd RSV 06 Nattheim 14
424   Paddags Ralf OSC Potsdam 14
424   Scherle Stefan RSG Ansbach 14
424   Volkmann Karl-Heinz Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 14
424   Zorn René RSV Speiche 14
436   Bölk Matthias RSC 77 Schwerte 13
436   Bötticher Volker RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau BikeKult Cannondale 13
436   Constant Klaus RSV Gladbeck 12/67 13
436   Dehler Hans RC 1913 Wendelstein 13
436   Devora - Gamber Heinrich RSC Landau 09 13
436   Dudek Alfred RSV Öschelbronn 13
436   Hauff Thomas MTV Altlandsberg 13
436   Hässelbarth Frank SSV Gera 1990 Masters Team Jenatec 13
436   Jablonski Thomas Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer merkur-druck.com 13
436   Karrasch Reiner Bad Doberaner SV 90 13
436   Kolschefsky Thomas RV Edelweiß Kandel 13
436   Küllig Jens RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg 13
436   Leidner Thomas RSC Felsenland 13
436   Lohse Sven RSV Chemnitz 13
436   Metz Ralf RSV Nassovia Limburg 13
436   Pawlus Peter Blau-Weiß Buchholz 13
436   Sandor Oliver RC Charlottenburg 13
436   Schmalz Thomas Radl Express Feucht 13
436   Schulz Martin RSV Team - ME Mettmann 13
436   Schößler Gregor SSV Heidenau 13
436   Woda Marian RC 1913 Wendelstein 13
457   Achter Franz Radteam Aichach 2000 12
457   Berger Günter RSV Braunschweig 1923 12
457   Camuffo Domenico RSV Schwenningen 12
457   Dobler Klaus TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 12
457   Doland Rudi RIG Vorderpfalz 12
457   Lautenschläger Harald RSC Sigmaringen 12
457   Meyhoff Martin Kieler RV 12
457   Mollard, von Andreas Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 12
457   Nolten Franz-Josef RV Diana Oberbruch 12
457   Reinfeld Klaus Dresdner SC 1898 12
457   Roth Alexander TSV 1862 Erding 12
457   Ruhmer Thomas RSV Wolfen 12
457   Schmidt Michael TuS SW Enzen 12
457   Simon Holger RSC Felsenland 12
457   Skowrnowski Jan RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam Stadler Masters Team 12
457   Stoffers Andreas RSG Frankfurt 1890 KMO Cycling Masters Team 12
457   Thomsen Topias TRIAS Flensburg 12
457   Trapp Thomas RSC Ladenburg 12
457   Traub Jan RV Germania Rockenberg 12
476   Bülow Sascha Freundeskreis Uphill 11
476   Jannick Peter RSG Hannover 11
476   Karle Wilhelm RC Olympia Emmendingen 11
476   Kießling Andreas Team Baier Landshut 11
476   Krause Henri PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin 11
476   Nedew Schterion PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin 11
476   Nordmann Heiko TuS Blau-Weiß Lohne 11
476   Schaar Steffen RSV Tailfingen 11
476   Schmid Günter RV Wanderer Schorndorf 11
476   Schmitt Rainer RV 1921 Klein- Winternheim 11
476   Spring Manfred RSV 1896 Euskirchen 11
476   Ulms Jürgen RSV Speiche 11
476   Weirich Harry RV Blitz Oberbexbach 11
489   Becker Bernd Magdeburger Triathlon Club 10
489   Bohnet Günter RV Germania Delitzsch 10
489   Eggert Hans-Jörg RSV Gütersloh 1931 10
489   Erang Marcel Rendsburger Bicycle Club 10
489   Fuhrbach Christoph RSC Neustadt 10
489   Ganser Ferdinand RSC Kempten 10
489   Gebhardt Klaus RC Kaufbeuren 10
489   Goetze Martin RSV AC Leipzig 10
489   Hofmann Johann TSV Gaimersheim 10
489   Jung Reinhard RV Elxleben 10
489   Klein Markus RV Phönix Augsburg 10
489   Linne Manfred SV 1920 Erfurtshausen 10
489   Markscheffel Lothar 1. Suhler MTB-Club 10
489   Menkens Jan Tuspo Weende 10
489   Merai Tibor RSC Kaiserslautern 10
489   Rheingans Volker Dresdner SC 1898 10
489   Rohe Werner RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach 10
489   Rüter Eckhardt RSC Nienburg 10
489   Schmidt Sven BSV AdW Berlin 10
489   Schröder Horst Radclub Pfälzerwald 10
489   Schwaiger Jakob TSV 1862 Erding 10
489   Siegel André RV Germania Hamburg 10
489   Stadler Robert RKV Solidarität Dachau 10
489   Vortmann Martin RV Teutoburg Brackwede 10
489   Wojciechowski Siegmund RC Aschen 10
489   Zwißler Markus 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 10
515   Ackermann Armin RC Vorwärts Speyer 9
515   Baumgardt Stephan RSC Reinheim 1980 9
515   Becker Hans Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 9
515   Becker Reinhard Vorwärts Orient Mainz 9
515   Ditze Klaus RTC Altwarmbüchen 9
515   Dreger Klaus-Peter RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 9
515   Dülfer Bernd RV Germania Rockenberg 9
515   Egle Ralf MRSC Badenweiler 9
515   Elsner Lars RSV Braunschweig 1923 9
515   Faß Bernhard RV Schwalbe Trier 9
515   Foltis Mario RSV Osterweddingen 9
515   Frisch Michael BSV AdW Berlin 9
515   Fröse Harald TuS Zetel 9
515   Graf Rainer RV Alpenrose Wilflingen 9
515   Helbig Frank RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 9
515   Ilsemann Sven Turnerschaft Harburg BERGAMONT Cyclocross Team 9
515   Kleinau Ingo Velo-Club Rheinhessen 9
515   Lessentin Barry RSV Trave Bad Oldesloe 9
515   Lorenz Olaf RC Schloßbike Greiz 9
515   Mayer Michael RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 9
515   Mayer August RKV Solidarität Dachau 9
515   Mewes John RG Hamburg 9
515   Müller Wolfgang RSV 01 Greußen 9
515   Quast Thomas KSV Baunatal 9
515   Riesenbeck Aloys RC 1977 Altenstadt 9
515   Runge Thomas Dessauer RC 9
515   Ruppert Heribert Radsport Team Kraichgau 9
515   Siebert Armin Team Siebengebirge 9
515   Tietz Herbert SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 9
515   Tremmel Manfred Team Baier Landshut 9
515   Volmer Andreas FC Lexxi Speedbike 9
515   Wagner Stefan TSV Schmiden 9
515   Wedekin Michael Stahlrad Laatzen von 1897 9
515   Wiedenroth Olaf Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 9
549   Albat Rolf-Dieter TSG Wismar 8
549   Bakalosch Uwe Radteam Borgsdorf 8
549   Berthold Achim RSV Hainichen 8
549   Ermert Mario RSC 1984 Betzdorf 8
549   Gramm Christian Magdeburger Triathlon Club 8
549   Graß Holger RSC Fuldabrück 8
549   Grießer Thomas TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 8
549   Haren, van Guido RRC Günther Köln-Longerich 8
549   Hofmann Wolfgang E-Racers Top Level Augsburg 8
549   Hupf Klaus RC Weiß Blau München 8
549   Kensy Thomas RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 8
549   Klag Paul Radclub Pfälzerwald 8
549   Klose Werner AC Apolda 8
549   Kuniß Ralph RSV Speiche 8
549   Latka Frank Radteam Cöpenick 8
549   Liebermann Claus RSC Ladenburg 8
549   Linke Stefan RSC 1984 Betzdorf 8
549   Peter Bodo RSC Fuldabrück 8
549   Pietron Boris Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 8
549   Riegger Horst RSV Wanderlust Ebnet 8
549   Schütz Stefan RSC Kaiserslautern 8
549   Schäfer Axel VfL Pfullingen 8
549   Schönefeld Kai Schöneberger RV Iduna 8
549   Siebenmorgen Stephan Cycling-Team Wuppertal 8
549   Simonis Jürgen RV 1906 Bann 8
549   Sturm Mathias Kieler RV 8
549   Thielen Holger SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 8
549   Wünsche Rainer RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 8
577   Albrecht-Eisendick Gerhard Velox Berlin 7
577   Bertram Rolf RSV Adler Goslar 7
577   Diedrichs Herbert RSC Waltershausen- Gotha 7
577   Dreyer Gerd Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 7
577   Düll Frank RSV Öschelbronn 7
577   Ebert Stefan Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 7
577   Fürbaß Oliver TSV 1862 Erding 7
577   Haderlein Harald RV Concordia Altenkunstadt 7
577   Karus Heiko RFV Die Löwen Weimar 7
577   Kiele Ulrich PSV Rostock 7
577   Kirchharz Dirk VC Neuwied '81 7
577   Kober Mario RSV Chemnitz 7
577   Kraus Bernd RSV 06 Nattheim 7
577   Kunz Klaus RSC St. Ingbert 7
577   Köbler Walter RC Germania Weißenburg 7
577   Libutzki Gerhard RSC Turbine Erfurt 7
577   Meidinger Max RC Avanti Viechtach 7
577   Neumann Jürgen RC Victoria Neheim 7
577   Oppermann Henrik RSC Fuldabrück 7
577   Reis Peter RSC Reinheim 1980 7
577   Schmolke Stefan VMC Konstanz 7
577   Schröder Lutz Bad Doberaner SV 90 Stadler Masters Team 7
577   Schultz Michael Radteam Aichach 2000 7
577   Stoll Rainer VfL Pfullingen 7
577   Tschinkel Reinert RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 7
577   Uhl Renee Dresdner SC 1898 7
577   Vaupel Andreas Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land 7
577   Wand Thomas FC St. Pauli 7
577   Werner Reinhard RSG Lohne-Vechta 7
606   Adam Franko KJV Rügen Die Nordlichter 6
606   Angst Wolfgang RV Alpenrose Wilflingen 6
606   Barth Henrik RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau BikeKult Cannondale 6
606   Behrens Stefan RSV Braunschweig 1923 6
606   Broghammer Joachim RV "Edelweiß" Sulgen 6
606   Degen Marcus RSC Rheinbach 6
606   Heilmann Rüdiger RFC Freilauf Roßbach 6
606   Jeschke Jan TuS Celle 6
606   Jörss Thomas TSV Langquaid 6
606   Knorr Michael Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 6
606   Kollross Andreas RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt 6
606   Kroll Wolfgang RSV Team - ME Mettmann 6
606   Kruse Hubertus TuS Bramsche 6
606   Krüger Siegfried RSC Sigmaringen 6
606   Küllmer Alexander RSC Reinheim 1980 KMO Cycling Masters Team 6
606   Kämpf Thomas RV 1899 Hochheim 6
606   Langanki Bernhard RSC 79 Werne 6
606   Lisok Mario RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen 6
606   Rausch Jürgen RMV Früh-Auf Horwieden 6
606   Ritter Udo RV Dudenhofen 6
606   Riße Stefan VC Vegesack 6
606   Schlundt Wolf Radteam Borgsdorf 6
606   Senck Wilfried RC Friesenheim 1899 6
606   Spieles Rainer RV Schwalbe Trier 6
606   Staack Anders RSC Sturmvogel Bonn 6
606   Steigmayer Johann TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 6
606   Stoschek Uwe OSC Potsdam 6
606   Toups Michael RV Rheintreu Krefeld 05 6
606   Tuck John Harzer RSC Wernigerode 6
606   Weingast Manfred RC Weiß Blau München 6
606   Wichmann Frank RSG Straelen 6
606   Wiegner Jörn Templiner SV Lokomotive 1951 6
606   Winkelblech Guido RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 6
606   Witti Arnold RV Blitz Oberbexbach 6
606   Wolf Eckhard Klingser SV 6
606   Zettl Andreas SSV Gera 1990 6
606   Zöll Ralf RC Schmitter Köln 6
643   Brunke Justus RSV Braunschweig 1923 5
643   Bunke Andreas AC Apolda 5
643   Buttel, zum Jürgen SC Schleching 5
643   Cörenzig Reiner ESV Lok Zwickau 5
643   Diederichs Martin RSC Weimar Ahnatal 5
643   Dingler Harald RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 5
643   Ganser Martin RSC Kelheim 5
643   Gehrmann Michael Schöneberger RV Iduna 5
643   Herberger Roland RSG Muldental Grimma 5
643   Hetz Alexander TSV 1862 Erding 5
643   Hockauf Thomas RSG Gießen u. Wieseck Gunsha - Racingteam Masters 5
643   Hoefer Detlef RSG Frankfurt 1890 5
643   Hoffmann Klaus Ultra Sport Club Marburg 5
643   Hohnhorst Paul RV Blitz Oberbexbach 5
643   Hortsch Reinhard "forice 89" Dachau 5
643   Jürß Karl-Heinz RV Rostock 5
643   Kerlin Fred Turnerschaft Harburg 5
643   Klinkert Karl-August RSV Team - ME Mettmann 5
643   Krüger Matthias RSV Gröditz 1952 5
643   Marquardt Konrad, Walter RV Conc. Burggen 5
643   Matecki Ralph RV Sturmvogel 25 Dortmund 5
643   Maurer Karlheinz SF Lauffen 5
643   Mehner Hans-Joachim SSV Gera 1990 Masters Team Jenatec 5
643   Michaelis Horst RSV Team - ME Mettmann 5
643   Moschberger Günther Magdeburger SV 90 5
643   Nepp Uwe RSV Bochum 5
643   Pulster Christoph Radsport-Forum Nürnberg 5
643   Roloff Konrad RSV Speiche 5
643   Rusch Marco VfL Ahaus 5
643   Schmid Jochen VC 1883 Mindelheim 5
643   Schneider Tilo Dessauer RC 5
643   Schulze Erhard Blau-Weiß Buchholz 5
643   Schweiger Thomas RSC Wolfratshausen 5
643   Simons Ralf RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 5
643   Tenbrock Jochen RC Bocholt 1977 5
643   Weidemann Udo RSV Speiche 5
643   Wittenberg Hermann Ralf RV Urania Delmenhorst 5
680   Backhausen Walter RV Concordia 1909 Hannover 4
680   Bethke Rene RFC Markkleeberg 4
680   Brettschneider Albin Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 4
680   Damm Thomas RV Pfeil Plattenhardt 4
680   Dörrer Tobias Team Isaac Torgau 4
680   Elpel Armin HRC Hannover 4
680   Engelbrecht Thomas RRV Hameln 4
680   Fahl Wolfgang Spandauer RV 1891 4
680   Feilhauer Jochen RV Adler Empfingen 4
680   Frank Heinz SF 03 Romrod 4
680   Franz Mirko 1. RV Leipzig 1990 4
680   Grodde Gerhard "forice 89" Dachau 4
680   Hahn Mirko Radclub Bremen Stadler Masters Team 4
680   Heidorn Kai RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen 4
680   Heisler Jon-Marten SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 4
680   Hofmann Jürgen RSV Rüsselsheim 1977 4
680   Hüllen Christian Radteam Aichach 2000 4
680   Hähner Jens SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 4
680   Höppner Frank Turnerschaft Harburg BERGAMONT Cyclocross Team 4
680   Kammerer Johannes RV Phönix Augsburg 4
680   Kammler Ronald Klingser SV 4
680   Kneissler Axel KSV Baunatal 4
680   Konertz Stephan RSC 77 Schwerte 4
680   König Ludwig-Michael RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach 4
680   Lambracht Jens RC Sprintax Bielefeld Berner-Bikes.com-Radreisen Mallorca - Master Cross-Team 4
680   Mantler Artur RSV Osthelden 4
680   Marschall Andreas RSV Team - ME Mettmann 4
680   Michels Achim RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 4
680   Mooshage Stefan RSG Hannover 4
680   Neumeier Sigi RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 4
680   Otto Hermann SV Sömmerda 4
680   Polnik Michael RSC Ochtrup 4
680   Richter Rene RV Kirrlach 4
680   Schaul Andreas RSC Hildesheim Berner-Bikes.com-Radreisen Mallorca - Master Cross-Team 4
680   Scheibler Jochen RV Blitz Oberbexbach 4
680   Schulz Jürgen SF Lauffen 4
680   Schwabe Frank PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin 4
680   Weber Josef RC Weiß Blau München 4
680   Wesser Tino RC Gera 92 4
719   Asselhofen Norbert RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen 3
719   Auerbach Martin RFC Freilauf Roßbach 3
719   Bernauer Peter Radsport-Team Lutz 3
719   Bischof Thomas Freundeskreis Uphill 3
719   Blanke Steffen RSC Cottbus 3
719   Blümlein Udo TSV Crailsheim 3
719   Brandl Josef RSC Kelheim 3
719   Bökel Gerhard MRSC Ottenbach 3
719   Dinebier Rainer RSV Braunschweig 1923 3
719   Dohl Michael Storck Cycling Team 3
719   Dohle Stephan RSG Buchenau 3
719   Dreßler Carsten RRG Osnabrück 3
719   Edinger Christian RV Kirrlach 3
719   Früchtenicht Henning RSC Oldenburg 1965 3
719   Gambos Johann RSC Elkofen 3
719   Gatz Holger RSG Hannover 3
719   Gerbershagen Christoph RSV Germania Heere 3
719   Grimm Olaf RV Sossenheim 3
719   Gronemeier Dirk RC Endspurt Herford 3
719   Grote Hans Peter TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 3
719   Hauck Wolfgang RSC Wiesbaden 3
719   Hofstetter Jürgen RSC Donaueschingen 3
719   Kern Dietmar RV Edelweiß Merdingen 3
719   Koslowski Jürgen RSC Kempten 3
719   Kotulski Georg RSV Düsseldorf-Rath/Ratingen 3
719   Krautwurst Gerd RSV 54 Venusberg 3
719   Montag Andreas Spandauer RV 1891 3
719   Müller Gabriel RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl 3
719   Neufeld Joachim RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 3
719   Oppinger Bernd RV Kirrlach 3
719   Preinstorfer Alexander RSV Freilassing 3
719   Radosavljevic Zoran RSV 1907 SLS.-Fraulautern 3
719   Ramm Oliver RSV Chemnitz 3
719   Richter Marcus RSC Wiesbaden 3
719   Romagna Ralf CT Zandegiacomo Bonn 3
719   Ruf Werner Radteam Aichach 2000 3
719   Schmidt Rüdiger RSC Fuldabrück 3
719   Schober Wolfgang RSC Wolfratshausen 3
719   Schulz Andreas RuMC Sturm Hombruch 3
719   Schulz Peter RSG Hannover 3
719   Seidenbusch Viktor RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 3
719   Stehle Rüdiger RV Spaichingen 1899 3
719   Zimmermann Mario Frankfurter RC '90 3
762   Bergmann Bernhard RV Sturmvogel München 1952 2
762   Biester Karl-Heinz Radsport Team Lübeck 2
762   Brewi Leo RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach 2
762   Brossette Benno RSC Überherrn 2
762   Brucker Uli SC Hausach WHEELER-iXS-Team 2
762   Bruss Guido Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 2
762   Brühmann Marcus RV 1896 Korbach 2
762   Deicke Georg RC Berliner Bär 2
762   Drumm Reiner RSC Zweibrücken 88 2
762   Esser Dirk RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen 2
762   Evermann Norbert Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 2
762   Gamb Harry RSV Wanderlust Ebringen 2
762   Gottfried Wladimir RV Schwalbe Trier 2
762   Hanika Thomas RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 2
762   Hoffmann Frank RV Möwe '22 MG-Lürrip 2
762   Hube Steffen Dresdner SC 1898 2
762   Karich Denis RSG Frankfurt 1890 2
762   Kowalewski Jens SSV Gera 1990 Masters Team Jenatec 2
762   Kresse Maik Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Pasculli Masters 2
762   Marbe Klaus TGV Schotten 2
762   Motsch Sven RV Blitz Oberbexbach 2
762   Pregel Holger 1. RV Leipzig 1990 2
762   Reichert Lutz RV 99 Grimma 2
762   Rexhausen Fabian VCE Duderstadt 2
762   Ritschel Heiko SC DHfK Leipzig 2
762   Schallje Torsten TSG Wismar 2
762   Schmidt Frank MTV 1876 Saalfeld 2
762   Schulte Dirk RRG Osnabrück 2
762   Spölming Klaus RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 2
762   Suess Lexan RC Weiß Blau München 2
762   Weinert Christian Radsport Team Lübeck 2
762   Weppner Thomas RV Germania Delitzsch 2
762   Wörn Jürgen RSV Öschelbronn 2
762   Zielinski Stefan VC Vegesack 2
796   Deckert Torsten Radsport Team Lübeck 1
796   Dennhardt Jens RFC Markkleeberg 1
796   Eberwein Hans RSV Ellmendingen 1
796   Frese Siegfried RV Germania Hamburg 1
796   Füchtenkort Theo SV Herzebrock 1
796   Groß Roland RSV Oranien Nassau 1
796   Haug Jürgen RSV Geislingen 1
796   Heß Birger Post SV Heide 1
796   Kirszniak Christoph Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 1
796   Kirszniak Bogdan Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 1
796   Klatte Timo RSG Buchenau 1
796   Kluge Jens RSV Speiche 1
796   Köhler Peter TV Oppenheim 1846 1
796   Liebscher Jörg RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 1
796   Lutz Jochen Radsport-Team Lutz 1
796   Löblein Torsten Vorwärts Orient Mainz 1
796   Mayer Stefan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus BikeKult Cannondale 1
796   Mayer Klaus Team Laura Lauingen 1
796   Noll Jochen RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 1
796   Probst Johann RV Express München 1
796   Reiter Thomas BIKE AID 1
796   Rohde Peter TuS Bramsche Felt Cyclo-Cross Masters Team 1
796   Schneider Volkmar RSC Erftstadt 1
796   Schröder Thomas KSV Baunatal 1
796   Schröder Hendrik RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde 1
796   Schröder Bernhard RRG Osnabrück 1
796   Schüler Christian Schöneberger RV Iduna 1
796   Schöpe Frank LRG Lenzinghausen 1
796   Schöpke Gerhard RV Germania Rockenberg 1
796   Schössler Michael RRC Duisburg 1
796   Siemes Thomas MC Pirate 1
796   Simon-Böttger Daniel Youngsters Cycling Team Team Synergy ProTraining 1
796   Strölin Ralf MRSC Ottenbach 1
796   Vosseberg Christian Bike Team Baumberge 1
796   Westerwald Dieter RC Edelweiß Nieder-Wöllstadt 1
796   Weßing Bernhard RSF Borken 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Mo, 20.05.2024 15:36    Copyright by rad-net.de.