Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
1001 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Martin Tony HTC-Highroad 3004
2   Klöden Andreas Team Radioshack 2219
3   Greipel André Omega Pharma-Lotto 2141
4   Kittel Marcel Skil - Shimano 1841
5   Degenkolb John HTC-Highroad 1674
6   Gerdemann Linus Team Leopard - Trek 1642
7   Ciolek Gerald Quickstep Cycling Team 1127
8   Schumacher Stefan Miche - Guerciotti 948
9   Martens Paul Rabobank Cycling Team 916
10   Janorschke Grischa Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 908
11   Selig Rüdiger Jenaer Rad Verein Jenatec Cycling 900
12   Förster Robert Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling 870
13   Wegmann Fabian Team Leopard - Trek 857
14   Arndt Nikias LKT Team Brandenburg 775
15   Schulze André Ccc Polsat Polkowice 727
16   Grabsch Bert HTC-Highroad 671
17   Thömel Tino Team NSP 618
18   Kluge Roger Skil - Shimano 587
19   Gretsch Patrick HTC-Highroad 574
20   Hondo Danilo Lampre - ISD 546
21   Eichler Markus Team NSP 537
22   Schäfer Stefan LKT Team Brandenburg 496
23   Bissinger Florian Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 476
24   Radochla Steffen Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 461
25   Bommel Henning LKT Team Brandenburg 459
26   Fröhlinger Johannes Skil - Shimano 432
27   Schröder Björn Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 422
28   Voß Paul Endura Racing1 419
29   Erler Tobias Tabriz Petrochemical Team 391
30   Geschke Simon Skil - Shimano 384
31   Wagner Robert Team Leopard - Trek 380
32   Springer Christoph SP Tableware 374
33   Fiedler Jacob Team NSP 369
34   Kopp David Team Eddy-Merckx-Indeland 347
34   Meier Tino LKT Team Brandenburg 347
36   Baumann Eric Team NetApp 342
37   Lang Sebastian Omega Pharma-Lotto 341
37   Reinhardt Theo SC Berlin RG KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 341
39   Fothen Markus Team NSP 340
40   Nerz Dominik Liquigas-Cannondale 326
41   Ganser Stefan Team Eddy-Merckx-Indeland 325
42   Ries Philipp Team Heizomat 322
43   Steigmiller Jakob Thüringer Energie Team 315
44   Keuser Andreas TEAM WORLDOFBIKE.GR 308
45   Stauff Andreas Quickstep Cycling Team 277
46   Sieberg Marcel Omega Pharma-Lotto 274
47   Müller Dirk Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 271
47   Sütterlin Jasha Thüringer Energie Team 271
49   Wiele Mathias RC Kleinmachnow RG Jenatec Cycling 267
50   Pfingsten Christoph Cyclingteam De Rijke 234
51   Koch Michel LKT Team Brandenburg 226
52   Kern Julian Seven Stones 222
52   Schweizer Michael Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 222
54   Berger Heinrich Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 219
55   Nuber Patrick RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 218
56   Mayr Andreas RV Wanderer Schorndorf RACING - STUDENTS 217
57   Plötner Nils Team Heizomat 213
58   Schmitt Alexander Team Eddy-Merckx-Indeland 209
58   Tolles Joachim TT Raiko Argon 18 209
60   Schnaidt Fabian Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim Team Bergstraße U 23 201
61   Voigt Jens Team Leopard - Trek 199
62   Kurth Michael Team Eddy-Merckx-Indeland 197
63   Kalz Marcel NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin RG KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 190
64   Friedemann Matthias Champion System 189
65   Gaebel Stefan RSV Speiche RG Jenatec Cycling 188
66   Bercz Patrick Team NRW 187
66   Schmieg Christopher RV Wanderer Schorndorf RACING - STUDENTS 187
66   Scholz Timo OSC Potsdam 187
69   Trettwer Helmut Team Baier Landshut A:xus - Bikemoments.com Crossteam 186
70   Bürgel Bastian Thüringer Energie Team 183
71   Weber Sascha Continental Cycling Team Differdange 182
72   Klier Andreas Garmin-Cervelo 174
73   Weicht Michael LKT Team Brandenburg 170
74   Matzka Ralf Thüringer Energie Team 166
75   Klessa Tim RV Rheintreu Krefeld 05 EGN - Radsport Team 159
76   Thurau Björn Team NSP 158
77   Mayer Yannick Team NSP 153
78   Forke Sebastian Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 151
78   Rösch David Atlas Personal 151
80   Heider Johannes LKT Team Brandenburg 149
80   Meisen Marcel team ciclismo mundial Team NRW 149
82   Krieger Alexander Team Heizomat 144
82   Mohs Erik Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 144
84   Mamos Philipp Amore & Vita 143
84   Obländer Jonathan RSV Breisach RACING - STUDENTS 143
86   Lampater Leif RSV Irschenberg Rudy Project Racing Team Irschenberg 137
86   Seubert Timon Team NetApp 137
88   Knees Christian SKY Procycling 133
89   Niermann Grischa Jan Rabobank 132
90   Hliza Kai RSC Bad Dürkheim Team Möbel Ehrmann 129
90   Rödel Henner Genthiner RC 66 Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega 129
92   Jesse Imanuel RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 128
93   Nappa Fabio RSV Öschelbronn Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg 127
93   Schunk Christopher RC Herpersdorf 1919 127
95   Freienstein Raphael Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim Team Bergstraße U 23 126
95   Weissinger René Team Vorarlberg 126
97   Belka Mathias TT Raiko Argon 18 125
97   Burghardt Marcus BMC Racing Team 125
99   Herbst Wilhelm RSV 1948 Traunstein Team Herbalife-Mailis.de 124
99   Monreal Florian Team Eddy-Merckx-Indeland 124
101   Gannopolskij Michael RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 122
102   Bertling Matthias Team Eddy-Merckx-Indeland 120
102   Oeben Patrick TT Raiko Argon 18 120
102   Oelerich Jan TT Raiko Argon 18 120
102   Ulzen Victor Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 120
106   Fließgarten Andreas RV Schwalbe Trier 119
106   Sydlik Benjamin Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 119
108   Walsleben Philipp BKCP - Powerplus 115
109   Fuchs Sergej Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 113
109   Herz Serge Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 113
109   Koob Markus RSV Bad Hersfeld 1912 Regio Team SF 113
112   Körber Sebastian Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 112
113   Koep Thomas TT Raiko Argon 18 111
114   Greger Steffen Hannes RV Adler Empfingen RACING - STUDENTS 109
115   Kraft Harry Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim Team Bergstraße U 23 108
116   Weber Marcel RSV Rheinfelden Team Rothaus 106
117   Gebauer Tim RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Team NRW 104
118   Bartlau Lars TSV Bremervörde Team Bremen 103
118   Hauschke Axel RSV Bad Hersfeld 1912 Regio Team SF 103
118   Klemme Dominic Team Leopard - Trek 103
118   Leppert Andreas RSV Yburg Steinbach Race against Poverty - Radfahrerkirche Hörden 103
122   Retschke Robert Team NetApp 102
123   Benoit André RV Schwalbe Trier Team ROADSIGN - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 101
123   Pohl Fabian RV Germania Delitzsch Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega 101
123   Werda Maximilian SC Berlin RG KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 101
126   Buchmann Emanuel KJC Ravensburg Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg 100
127   Rinker Felix Atlas Personal 98
128   Bengsch Robert Berliner TSC RG KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 97
129   Burkard Max RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 96
130   Obländer Samuel RSV Breisach RACING - STUDENTS 95
131   Baumgarten Hannes RSC Biberach TWS Energieteam 94
131   Gottfried Alexander Team NetApp 94
133   Klemme Dennis SC Wiedenbrück 2000 91
134   Schädlich Lucas Team NSP 90
135   Grad Alexander Radsport Rhein-Neckar MLP-Radteam 89
135   Krauß Sven RSV Öschelbronn Elite Team Halanke.de-Öschelbronn 89
135   Lägeler Sascha RSV Wanderlust Hofweier RACING - STUDENTS 89
138   Droste Jan-Niklas RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden 87
138   Genuit Fabian RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 87
140   Holtz Valentin RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 Team Möbel Ehrmann 86
141   Heinze René SSV Gera 1990 85
142   Grasmann Christian RSV Irschenberg Rudy Project Racing Team Irschenberg 84
142   Klemme Daniel SC Wiedenbrück 2000 Team NRW 84
144   Klöpping Marten TT Raiko Argon 18 83
145   Barkschat Tobias LKT Team Brandenburg 82
146   Liebenow Constantin Jenaer Rad Verein Jenatec Cycling 81
146   Plarre Matthias LKT Team Brandenburg 81
148   Reimer Martin Skil - Shimano 80
148   Stockhausen Richard TSV Perchting-Hadorf Team Magnesium Pur 80
150   Bichlmann Daniel RSV Rosenheim 79
150   Hepprich Falk Sebastian RSV Bad Hersfeld 1912 Regio Team SF 79
150   Scheit Florian Radsport Rhein-Neckar MLP-Radteam 79
150   Selvi Timur RSV Öschelbronn Elite Team Halanke.de-Öschelbronn 79
154   Rechenbach Philipp Berliner TSC RG KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 78
155   Damrow Sascha SSV Gera 1990 Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega 77
156   Altenkamp Lukas RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 RG Team ROADSIGN - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 76
156   Kiechle Martin RSC Auto Brosch Kempten Saikl`s - Crossteam 76
158   Bartl David Radsport Rhein-Neckar MLP-Radteam 75
158   Burkhardt Holger Champion System 75
158   Müller Alexander Team Isaac Torgau 75
158   Schillinger Andreas Team NetApp 75
162   Kahra Johannes Thüringer Energie Team 74
162   Kenzler Arne SSV Gera 1990 Jenatec Cycling 74
162   Meingast Friedrich RC Herpersdorf 1919 74
162   Werner Hendrik RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen Team HED powered by STAPS 74
166   Fröse Marcel TuS Zetel 73
166   Liss Lucas RSV Unna 1968 Team NRW 73
166   Pidun Eric Berliner TSC RG KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 73
169   Kühn Marcus TSV Schmiden 72
169   Tiedtke Alexander NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 72
171   Schweizer Christoph RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen Team HED powered by STAPS 70
172   Barth Marcel Thüringer Energie Team 69
172   Lütjens Nikolas RG Hamburg RG Hamburg 69
174   Kuntschik Roman RSV Bad Hersfeld 1912 Regio Team SF 68
174   Lechermann Thomas RSV 1895 Passau A:xus - Bikemoments.com Crossteam 68
174   Sckarbath Denis SC Berlin RG KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 68
174   Wernicke Renzo RV Germania Delitzsch Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega 68
178   Telschow Lars LKT Team Brandenburg 67
179   Brennauer Bernd TSV Durach team erdgas schwaben 66
179   Muche Christopher 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Elite Team Halanke.de-Öschelbronn 66
179   Völk Florian RC Herpersdorf 1919 66
182   Mager Christian Team Heizomat 65
182   Schütz Moritz RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden 65
184   Haxsen Christoph Radclub Bremen Team Bremen 64
184   Kux Christian Dresdner SC 1898 64
184   Spensberger Felix Quest RRV Inntal 64
184   Tenbruck Florian RWV Wendelsheim Team ROADSIGN - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 64
188   Ivo Dominik TT Raiko Argon 18 63
188   Jesse David RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 63
190   Bothe Erik SC DHfK Leipzig Team LAV Makranstädt 62
190   Pöhnl Patrick Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim RG Team Bergstraße 62
192   Gut Alexander RSV Wanderlust Hofweier RACING - STUDENTS 60
192   Hannöver Sebastian RSG Lohne-Vechta Team Bremen 60
192   Quast Enno Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 60
192   Rehberger Felix RSC Bad Dürkheim Team Möbel Ehrmann 60
192   Schübbe Christoph RuMC Sturm Hombruch PZ Racing Test Team 60
192   Wolsiefer Marvin RSC Landau 09 Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec 60
198   Rettner Rainer Radsport Rhein-Neckar MLP-Radteam 59
199   Wulf Gunnar Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 58
200   Henrichsen Gerold Das Rad Koblenz 57
200   Westmattelmann Daniel Team Eddy-Merckx-Indeland 57
202   Hellmann Julian Team Heizomat 56
202   Kotulla Jürgen RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 56
202   Schulz Gregor SC DHfK Leipzig Team LAV Makranstädt 56
205   Ampler Rick Jenaer Rad Verein Jenatec Cycling 55
205   Becker Philipp RV Schwalbe Trier 55
205   Pachale Chris BSV ADW Berlin RG KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 55
205   Renner Peter RC Herpersdorf 1919 55
205   Sinkewitz Patrik Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli 55
205   Stoffel Roman RC Die Schwalben München 55
211   Clauß Peter Jenaer Rad Verein Jenatec Cycling 54
211   Flaskamp Sebastian BSV Profil Hürtgenwald PZ Racing Test Team 54
211   Holweger Tobias RSV Sonthofen team erdgas schwaben 54
211   Machuletz Martin RSV Stelzenberg Team ROADSIGN - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 54
211   Schwarzmann Michael Team NetApp 54
211   Sickmüller Johannes Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 54
211   Zeidler Stefan RSG Muldental Grimma 54
218   Lang Martin RSV Breisach RACING - STUDENTS 53
219   Beck Henning Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim 52
219   Hoops Gregor Kieler RV Team Vapiano 52
219   Lütters Frank RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Matrix-Racing-Team 52
219   Schmeiser Jonas Team NSP 52
223   Rammler Julian Velo Club Dolois 51
223   Roth Christopher Seven Stones 51
223   Schlichenmaier Tim Radsport Rhein-Neckar MLP-Radteam 51
223   Volkmann Karsten Team Isaac Torgau 51
227   Fahrenholz Philipp RG Hamburg RG Hamburg 50
227   Prünte Marius RSV Unna 1968 Team NRW 50
229   Deckert Sebastian Radsport Rhein-Neckar MLP-Radteam 49
229   Focardi Giulio Team Optime Radsport Team Magnesium Pur 49
229   Freund Christian RSV Ellmendingen Team Rothaus 49
229   Juhas Thomas TT Raiko Argon 18 49
229   Predatsch Kevin Thüringer Energie Team 49
229   Schmelz Michael RSV 1895 Passau 49
229   Thiele Kersten Thüringer Energie Team 49
236   Becker Benedikt SSG Bensheim Team Rheinhessen 48
236   Diemer Benjamin RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 48
236   Loos Tobias RV Blitz Spich EGN - Radsport Team 48
236   Schütz Tobias RSC 1984 Betzdorf 48
240   Holler Nikodemus RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg 47
241   Brödel Jonas RSC Felsenland MLP-Radteam 46
241   Schiewer Franz LKT Team Brandenburg 46
241   Vobbe Dirk RSV Husum Team Vapiano 46
244   Arndt Stefan RSV Bad Hersfeld 1912 Regio Team SF 45
245   Bartko Robert LKT Team Brandenburg 44
245   Hatz Christopher Radsport-Team Lutz Team Bergstraße U 23 44
245   Peter Tim RG Hamburg RG Hamburg 44
245   Scherzinger Frank RV Wald-Heil Stegen Team Viner Donaueschingen 44
245   Stauder Benjamin Team Baier Landshut 44
250   Dehmel Felix LKT Team Brandenburg 43
250   Lienert Thomas RSV Concordia Forchheim Race against Poverty - Radfahrerkirche Hörden 43
250   Sinske Yannick Tuspo Weende 43
250   Stubert Paul BSV ADW Berlin 43
254   Fastring Boris RC Bocholt 1977 EGN - Radsport Team 42
254   Johr Oliver Seven Stones 42
254   Pirius Hans RSG Hürth Team NRW 42
254   Wolf Justin RSV Unna 1968 Team NRW 42
258   Blum Joscha RSV Friedenau Steinfurt Team Rolinck 41
258   Kohne Simon RSC Hildesheim Team Norddeutschland 41
258   Kusenberg Thilo RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Matrix-Racing-Team 41
258   Nuber Simon Thüringer Energie Team 41
258   Spengler Sebastian RV Wanderer Schorndorf 41
263   Böke Dominic RC Die Schwalben München 40
263   Exner Kai RSV Unna 1968 Team NRW 40
263   Hetzer Dominik RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt Passione Bici - DeRosa 40
263   Hornung Maximilian RC Herpersdorf 1919 40
263   Schwarzhuber Markus VC Ratisbona Regensburg Zweirad Stadler - Veloclub Ratisbona 40
263   Schweizer Michael Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 40
263   Thiesen Nils Polizei-SV Berlin Team Atelier VELO Braunschweig 40
270   Biendarra Dennis RC Sprintax Bielefeld 39
270   Brandl Wolfgang RC Herpersdorf 1919 39
270   Manzke Christian RST Dassow Nannook Cycling Team 39
270   Reuß Konrad RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 39
270   Schachtner Leon BSV Profil Hürtgenwald PZ Racing Test Team 39
270   Uflacker Frieder Tuspo Weende 39
276   Kühmel Sandro RSV Chemnitz DKV - Graakjaer 38
276   Ortner Andreas Quest RRV Inntal 38
276   Weerts Pascal Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim Team Bergstraße U 23 38
279   Albrecht Jonas Berliner TSC RG KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 37
279   Bawey Stephan RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 37
279   Deutschmann Jan TT Raiko Argon 18 37
282   Da Costa Meira Roberto RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 36
282   de Poel Sascha RC 1886 Villingen 36
282   Papstein Björn SC Wiedenbrück 2000 36
282   Rademacher Michael RFC Freilauf Roßbach Team BMC-action line 36
282   Riha Vladi RRG Bremen 36
282   Scheibe Mike RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec 36
282   Schoch Nico RV Adler Empfingen Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg 36
282   Schönecker Felix RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 36
290   Bauer Sascha Radteam Cöpenick 35
290   Hardter Uwe RSV Bike-ARGE St. Märgen Team TEXPA-SIMPLON 35
290   Knobloch Enrico RV Germania Jügesheim Team BMC-action line 35
290   Koch Felix Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim Team Bergstraße U 23 35
290   Schnapka Matthias RIG Saar Saarbrücken 35
290   Sohn Philipp RSV Bad Hersfeld 1912 Regio Team SF 35
290   Walsleben Max SSV Gera 1990 Jenatec Cycling 35
297   Berndl Johannes RSV 1948 Traunstein Team Herbalife-Mailis.de 34
297   Breuer Erik Tuspo Weende 34
297   Dick Bastian Pulheimer SC 34
297   Ederle Fabian Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim Team Bergstraße U 23 34
297   Schweter Florian RV Flottweg Langendreer PZ Racing Test Team 34
302   Holzmeier Fabian RC Herpersdorf 1919 33
302   Lesche Philipp Eichenauer Sportverein Team Magnesium Pur 33
302   Nagler Patrick Dresdner SC 1898 Team LAV Makranstädt 33
302   Odebrecht Felix RSV Wanderlust Hofweier RACING - STUDENTS 33
302   Veit Matthias RV Wanderer Schorndorf 33
307   Boos Alexander Weiße Wölfe Merzig Team BOOS-Bianchi 32
307   Doering Albrecht SSV Gera 1990 Jenatec Cycling 32
307   Höfer Max-Georg RKV Neuhausen 32
307   Lux Ivo Rottaler RSV 32
307   Maas Jan-Martin RC Sprintax Bielefeld 32
307   Nordhoff Alexander Seven Stones 32
307   Obst René Team NSP 32
307   Ohlenschläger Tobias MTB-Club Wehrheim Team BMC-action line 32
307   Pfeifer Ron Seven Stones 32
307   Veen Steffen BSV Profil Hürtgenwald PZ Racing Test Team 32
307   Vogel Karsten RSV Düren 32
307   Wiegerling Michael RSV Stelzenberg Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec 32
319   Edmüller Benjamin RSV Irschenberg Rudy Project Racing Team Irschenberg 31
319   Feißt Dirk RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach Team ROADSIGN - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 31
319   Fernow Florian Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 31
319   Henrich Gerrit RG Uni Hamburg 31
319   Joerges Benjamin RIG Freiburg BQ Cycling Team 31
319   Reimers Jarno RSV Münster 31
319   Schild René Team Optime Radsport 31
319   Schuppert Fabian RSC Wunstorf 1983 Team Norddeutschland 31
327   Birkenfeld René Dresdner SC 1898 FOCUS MIG Cross XY Team 30
327   Breckwoldt Jörn Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 30
327   Dargatz Christoph RSV Gütersloh 1931 30
327   Fischer Marcel Bad Doberaner SV 90 Little John Bikes Team Rostock 30
327   Golderer Roland RSV Ellmendingen 30
327   Huggenberger Stefan Team Laura Lauingen 30
327   Keunecke Karsten RV Schwalbe Trier 30
327   Merx Joschi Eschweiler SG Radsport 30
327   Rackwitz Daniel Track Cycling Team Mecklenburg/Vorpommern 30
327   Salzinger Florian Atlas Personal 30
327   Schneider Nico Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfood.De 30
327   Ziemann Bastian RSC 1984 Betzdorf 30
339   Danner Fabian RU 1913 Wangen i.A. FOCUS MIG Cross XY Team 29
339   Happel Simon RV Blitz Spich 29
339   Klein Richard RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 29
339   Kohlhaas Sven RV Badenia Linkenheim Team BOOS-Bianchi 29
339   Peter Matthias RSV 1895 Passau 29
339   Quast Ole Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 29
339   Reinken Felix RSV Gütersloh 1931 29
339   Schöllhammer Ralf VC Vegesack Team Atelier VELO Braunschweig 29
347   Gajewiak Alexander RC Bocholt 1977 EGN - Radsport Team 28
347   Karl Christian SSV Gera 1990 Jenatec Cycling 28
347   Knyss Daniel RC Staubwolke Quadrath 28
347   Krenn Peter SC Wörnsmühl 28
347   Kusch Emanuel TSV Betzingen Team Rothaus 28
347   Köhler Falko-Nils SC Wiedenbrück 2000 Team NRW 28
347   Müller Phillip SC Wiedenbrück 2000 Team NRW 28
347   Reitenbach Martin Radclub Bremen Team Bremen 28
347   Rupf Martin RSV Ellmendingen 28
347   Schneider Sascha Radsport-Team Lutz Team Rothaus 28
347   Thiel Fabian Thüringer Energie Team 28
347   Wotschke Sebastian BSV ADW Berlin RG KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 28
359   Franzl Michael RSV Rosenheim 27
359   Kämna John André RRG Bremen 27
359   Marth Thorsten RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg 27
359   Mießen Andreas VSC Euregio 27
359   Münster Dennis Teck Tiong RSV Aachen 27
359   Reichert Markus Radsport Team Kraichgau Race against Poverty - Radfahrerkirche Hörden 27
359   Riess Christian RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 27
359   Starker Sascha SSG Bensheim Team Rheinhessen 27
367   Büchmann Jan RG Wedel Nannook Cycling Team 26
367   Böhm Sascha RV Germania Delitzsch Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega 26
367   Dohlus Tobias RC 1913 Wendelstein 26
367   Höber Benjamin RV Schwalbe Trier 26
367   Mensebach Marc RC Victoria Neheim 26
367   Rinke Michael RV Germania Delitzsch Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega 26
367   Rothe Raoul Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 26
367   Witte Michael Blau-Weiß Buchholz 26
367   Zingen Markus RV Schwalbe Trier 26
376   Bantel Ralf RSV 06 Nattheim 25
376   Engelmann Silvo RC Die Schwalben München 25
376   Hümbert Michael jun. Seven Stones 25
376   Kelterborn Mario RIG Vorderpfalz 25
376   Klemme Heiner TuS SW Enzen 25
376   Kurrle Alexander 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Passione Bici - DeRosa 25
376   Stemmer Patrick RIG Singen Hegau TWS Energieteam 25
376   Strack Philipp RSC Felsenland Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec 25
376   Volmerg Jonas RSC 79 Werne Team Rolinck 25
376   Wohnsland Andreas RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen 25
386   Costian Jonas RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 24
386   Deprie Tobias Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Cross-Racing Team 24
386   Döring Felix RV Edelweiß Merdingen BQ Cycling Team 24
386   Fromm Florian RSV 1895 Passau 24
386   Gleim Alexander Harzer RSC Wernigerode 24
386   Hofbauer Rolf TSV Schmiden 24
386   Höfer Simon-Martin RKV Neuhausen 24
386   Kendler Benedikt RSV Irschenberg Rudy Project Racing Team Irschenberg 24
386   Kraft Carsten RSV Seeheim 1971 24
386   Landenberger Florian RV Sossenheim 24
386   Müller Robert SC Berlin RG KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 24
386   Pfeffer Michael RSV Öschelbronn 24
386   Philipp Benedict Team Laura Lauingen team erdgas schwaben 24
386   Schweiger Thomas RSC Wolfratshausen 24
386   Streit Franz-Josef VC Ratisbona Regensburg Zweirad Stadler - Veloclub Ratisbona 24
386   Trautmann Björn RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 24
402   Dols Karl RSV Ellmendingen Team Rothaus 23
402   Hanebeck Hans 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Passione Bici - DeRosa 23
402   Jakob Oliver RIG Vorderpfalz 23
402   Jessenberger Marius Team Heizomat 23
402   Knab Nico Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg 23
402   Prieto Pascal Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim Team Bergstraße U 23 23
402   Rehbein Sven RSV Düren 23
402   Selmikeit Oliver RV Edelweiß Lustadt 23
402   Sifflet Stephan RV Edelweiß Kandel 23
411   Aigner Dominic RSV 1896 Euskirchen Keller Cycling Team 22
411   Albinus Henrik SC Wiedenbrück 2000 22
411   Bandura Markus RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 22
411   Brauns Mirko RSG Muldental Grimma 22
411   Dohmen Joshua CT Zandegiacomo Bonn 22
411   Ehrhardt Max RSV Pirmasens 22
411   Feistel Andreas RSV Breisach RACING - STUDENTS 22
411   Harnisch Daniel SC DHfK Leipzig Team LAV Makranstädt 22
411   Heinzmann Daniel RV Kirrlach 22
411   Kohlhofer Sebastian RSG Ostallgäu team erdgas schwaben 22
411   Lachmann Kim for you Team HED powered by STAPS 22
411   Müller Robert RSV Concordia Forchheim Race against Poverty - Radfahrerkirche Hörden 22
411   Opitz Konrad Michael Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Stevens Racing Team 22
411   Pfaff Johannes TSV Gaimersheim 22
411   Schafbauer Josef VC Ratisbona Regensburg 22
411   Schreier Andreas RMV Langhurst BQ Cycling Team 22
411   Schäfer Axel MRSC Ottenbach 22
411   Sinske Julian Tuspo Weende 22
411   Werner Jonas SV Olympia Uelsen Team HED powered by STAPS 22
430   Baldauf Sébastian Team NSP 21
430   Becker Bastian SSG Bensheim Team Rheinhessen 21
430   Breulmann Christopher RSV Gütersloh 1931 21
430   Brich Florian VC Frankfurt 1883 21
430   Bäumer Matthias SV Steele 1911 PZ Racing Test Team 21
430   Deprie Martin RG Uni Hamburg Nannook Cycling Team 21
430   Fath Tobias RV Adler Empfingen Team Viner Donaueschingen 21
430   Gajewiak Tim RC Bocholt 1977 EGN - Radsport Team 21
430   Gorges Martin VC Ratisbona Regensburg 21
430   Herrmann Roman RSC Biberach TWS Energieteam 21
430   Machnitzky David RFV Die Löwen Weimar 21
430   Sattler Sebastian WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld B.O.C FUJI Racing Team 21
430   Weidner Maximilian RSV 1895 Passau 21
443   Benning Hans-Joachim Seven Stones 20
443   Brödel Lukas Radsport Rhein-Neckar MLP-Radteam 20
443   Burkart Achim RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg 20
443   Dreßler-Lehnhof Frank Continental Cycling Team Differdange 20
443   Fischer Bastian RV Kerzenheim Team Rheinhessen 20
443   Frohn Mathias RSC Sturmvogel Bonn C3 Cycle Culture Company 20
443   Heßlich Nico RSC Cottbus LKT Team Brandenburg 20
443   Knauer Florenz Seven Stones 20
443   Lergenmüller Tobias Team Heizomat 20
443   Platt Karl Team Bulls 20
443   Reuß Tim-Jonas RFC Freilauf Roßbach Team BMC-action line 20
443   Schmidt Michael RSV Irschenberg Rudy Project Racing Team Irschenberg 20
443   Schäfermeier Felix RSV Gütersloh 1931 20
443   Seiler Robert BSV ADW Berlin 20
443   Sittsamstein Robert RV Edelweiß Lustadt 20
458   Bojarkin Denis Wolfi`s Bike Shop Buggingen BQ Cycling Team 19
458   Brehe Michael RSF 67 Ahlen Team Rolinck 19
458   Eckert Marius RSV Friedenau Steinfurt Team Rolinck 19
458   Gerres Stefan RSC Rheinbach Keller Cycling Team 19
458   Horstmann Julian RSV Münster 19
458   Klonk Thomas RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 19
458   Kustin-Becker Kai RSC Hamburg City Team Bremen 19
458   Melchien Sandro RSV Tailfingen Perspektivteam Baden-Württemberg 19
458   Obert Yves RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen 19
458   Ossowski Marek RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg 19
458   Runia Nick RSV Düren 19
458   Vogt Mario Team Heizomat 19
458   Volmerg Frederik RSC 79 Werne Team Rolinck 19
458   Weih Jonas RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Matrix-Racing-Team 19
472   Barth Tim RSV Öschelbronn Elite Team Halanke.de-Öschelbronn 18
472   Brinkmann Mirko RSG Straelen 18
472   Bräutigam Nils RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec 18
472   Genze Hannes Multivan Merida Biking Team 18
472   Hann Meik VCE Duderstadt 18
472   Haufe Mike Team Starbikewear 18
472   Heß Maximilian Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim Team Bergstraße U 23 18
472   Hinzen Alain RV Schwalbe Trier 18
472   Link Florian RIG Freiburg 18
472   Mein Benjamin SV 06 Donsbrüggen 18
472   Meyer Christian Veloteam Landshut 18
472   Plessing Christian RSV Bad Hersfeld 1912 Regio Team SF 18
472   Schreck Simon 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Passione Bici - DeRosa 18
472   Seewald Norbert RSV Team - ME Mettmann 18
472   Stahr Max Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse 18
472   Uhl Tim RSC Wiesbaden 18
472   Voigt Paul RSV Gütersloh 1931 18
472   Wendel Johannes RIG Vorderpfalz 18
472   Wolf Richard RSV Sonthofen 18
491   Bach Christian RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec 17
491   Brückner Matti SC DHfK Leipzig Team LAV Makranstädt 17
491   Elling Nils RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Matrix-Racing-Team 17
491   Feldmeyer Fabian RSC Marktredwitz 17
491   Frank Johannes RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 17
491   Kowalczyk Maximilian BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 17
491   Krüger André Team Terra Footwear 17
491   Kyling Marvin RSC Hildesheim Team Norddeutschland 17
491   Lemmer Daniel Marburger RG 17
491   Lorenzen Sven RV Concordia 1909 Hannover 17
491   Müller Tony SC DHfK Leipzig Team LAV Makranstädt 17
491   Müller Jan RC 1886 Villingen Team Viner Donaueschingen 17
491   Niesing Timo RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Matrix-Racing-Team 17
491   Sydlik Robert RSV Team - ME Mettmann 17
491   Sylla David RSV Rosenheim 17
491   Uelpenich Christian RSV Staubwolke Refrath 17
507   Antweiler Timo RSV Düren 16
507   Dietel Andreas RSG Lauf 16
507   Eggers Hendrik RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 16
507   Essers Julien Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 16
507   Fischer Florian RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Matrix-Racing-Team 16
507   Fothen Thomas Team NSP 16
507   Gallenkämper Timo RG Hamburg RG Hamburg 16
507   Gorenflo Pascal Radsport Rhein-Neckar Race against Poverty - Radfahrerkirche Hörden 16
507   Janiel Stephan RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen 16
507   Jobb Benedikt RSC "le loup" Köln-Rath 16
507   Kaufmann Markus TB Neuffen Saikl`s - Crossteam 16
507   Knödler Andreas RSV 06 Nattheim 16
507   Koch Michael RSV Bliestal Gersheim Fervor Racing Team 16
507   Lautwein Tobias RSC 1984 Betzdorf 16
507   Marx Torsten SC Truchtelfingen 16
507   Müller Tobias RSV Unna 1968 16
507   Poth Christian RSV 1896 Euskirchen Keller Cycling Team 16
507   Rettenmaier Markus TSG 1847 Leutkirch TWS Energieteam 16
507   Schalk Sebastian RV Germania Delitzsch Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega 16
507   Schreieder Matthias Team Baier Landshut 16
507   Sämann Johannes RSG Ansbach 16
507   Vomfell Mike RV Blitz Spich 16
507   Zollstab Daniel Chemnitzer PSV Team LAV Makranstädt 16
530   Bestler Ludwig RV Sturmvogel München 1952 15
530   Bley Dani RSC Garrel Team Atelier VELO Braunschweig 15
530   Cakir Burak RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 15
530   Carl Mario RSC Wunstorf 1983 15
530   Essert Benjamin RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 15
530   Hartmann Jonas RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden 15
530   Hench Christoph TV Miltenberg Race against Poverty - Radfahrerkirche Hörden 15
530   Herrmann Sebastian VC Ratisbona Regensburg 15
530   Holloway Timo Tuspo Weende 15
530   Kruschewski Fabian RV Möwe '22 MG-Lürrip 15
530   Kuschla Sven RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde Team BMC-action line 15
530   Lange Stefan Bad Doberaner SV 90 Little John Bikes Team Rostock 15
530   Meschkat Marten RSG Harsewinkel 15
530   Möller Nick RV Concordia Altenkunstadt Team Rothaus 15
530   Obert Alexander RV Kirrlach 15
530   Piniek Thorsten Pulheimer SC 15
530   Schaeufle Stefan RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen 15
530   Seidel Marcel RV Rostock Little John Bikes Team Rostock 15
530   Strohbach Jens RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 15
530   Vieten Rolf-Martin TuS Celle 15
530   Wagner Sebastian RC Die Schwalben München 15
530   Walbrül Gero FC Lexxi Speedbike Team NRW 15
530   Zischka Jan RSV Rosenheim 15
553   Becker Thomas Team Isaac Torgau 14
553   Eyring Robert Radsport Team Köln 14
553   Fahr Florian Radteam Cöpenick 14
553   Herbst Phil RFC Freilauf Roßbach Team BMC-action line 14
553   Hill Benjamin Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 14
553   Holst Uwe Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 14
553   Homann Lucas Harburger RG B.O.C FUJI Racing Team 14
553   Kummerer Ralf RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 14
553   Lichtenthäler Jochen BSV Profil Hürtgenwald PZ Racing Test Team 14
553   Märkl Dirk RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach 14
553   Puschmann Jan RC Herpersdorf 1919 14
553   Rupf Christian RSV Ellmendingen 14
553   Rüger Timm BSV Profil Hürtgenwald PZ Racing Test Team 14
553   Schlüter Daniel RSV Gütersloh 1931 14
553   Schmidmayr Simon RSV Rosenheim 14
553   Schulz Philip Colba - Mercury 14
553   Sedlmair Roman RSV Ellmendingen Berner-Bikes.com + Innotech-r.de 14
553   Seitz Tobias RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 14
553   Szostak Christoph RRV Hameln-Pyrmont 14
553   Welkner Silvio RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden 14
573   Brechmann Martin RSV Unna 1968 13
573   Brestel Fynn Kieler RV 13
573   Bruno Fabian Team NSP 13
573   Czysch Boris RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 13
573   Fischer Felix Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim Team Bergstraße U 23 13
573   Gebhardt Andreas RSV Breisgauperle Denzlingen 13
573   Hartmann Uwe Dresdner SC 1898 13
573   Herfert Sven RSV Öschelbronn 13
573   Kepa Matthäus RSG Frankfurt 1890 13
573   Khatib Aadyl RSV Bad Hersfeld 1912 Regio Team SF 13
573   Krajewski Andreas RKV Neuhausen 13
573   Martin Rocco RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg 13
573   Müntjes Martin RRC Duisburg 13
573   Nicklbauer Josef VFL Waldkraiburg 13
573   Perdok Christian RSG Frankfurt 1890 13
573   Pfrommer Matthias TV 63 Oberlengenhardt 13
573   Radermacher Thomas Radsport Team Köln Team HED powered by STAPS 13
573   Rattelmüller Daniel RC Herpersdorf 1919 13
573   Schmidt Peter Team Siebengebirge 13
573   Schulze Erik Berliner TSC RG KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 13
573   Stosius Florian MTB-Club Wehrheim 13
594   Beyer Clemens Team Starbikewear 12
594   Bundschuh Christian TV Miltenberg 12
594   Dietsche Philipp RSV Wanderlust Ebringen 12
594   Dotzauer Marius RC Sprintax Bielefeld 12
594   Eißen Jannis SV Hellern v. 1924 12
594   Henke Pascal RV Blitz Oberbexbach Team Rothaus 12
594   Hildmann André Tuspo Weende 12
594   Hinz Michael RSC Dinslaken 1922 C3 Cycle Culture Company 12
594   Hötte Felix RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden 12
594   Kaczmarek Tomasz Mieczyslaw Veloteam Landshut 12
594   Klein Lennart RV Blitz Spich 12
594   Köhler Alexander RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen 12
594   Merseburg Dominik Vorwärts Orient Mainz Team Rheinhessen 12
594   Noldes Rembert VfL Ahaus 12
594   Puyvelde, van Jan TT Raiko Argon 18 12
594   Rapps Rico RSC Auto Brosch Kempten 12
594   Scheer Matthias RSV Team - ME Mettmann 12
594   Schneider Jan RSV Seeheim 1971 12
594   Thomalla Richard SV Victoria Lauenau Team Norddeutschland 12
594   Wamser Jakob RSV Staubwolke Krefeld 12
594   Wowerat Dirk OSC Potsdam 12
615   Baumann Sven SV Hildburghausen Team BMC-action line 11
615   Finkbeiner Robert RFC Freilauf Roßbach 11
615   Franks Daniel Lee RIG Vorderpfalz 11
615   Gelmedin Domnin RV Badenia Linkenheim 11
615   Gummersbach Markus RSC "le loup" Köln-Rath 11
615   Heller Marco RSV Tailfingen RG Team ROADSIGN - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 11
615   Henk Stephan RV Germania Hamburg 11
615   Henke Sebastian RSG Ried Rastatt 11
615   Kerlin Fred Turnerschaft Harburg 11
615   Korndörfer Benjamin RC Herpersdorf 1919 11
615   Kronenberg Christoph Cycling-Team Wuppertal Team Champion System - X-SEVEN 11
615   Marschall Marian RSV Ellmendingen 11
615   Martin Sven RIG Saar Saarbrücken 11
615   Meyer Mathias TSV Neupotz Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec 11
615   Pfeiffer Moritz RSV Öschelbronn Elite Team Halanke.de-Öschelbronn 11
615   Rieckmann Tim RSG Nordheide B.O.C FUJI Racing Team 11
615   Ruffing Andreas RV Blitz Oberbexbach Fervor Racing Team 11
615   Rüter Björn RSV Gütersloh 1931 11
615   Röstel Patric Velox Berlin 11
615   Schewe Denny PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin Team Pasculli "Elite" 11
615   Schlosser Max RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 11
615   Schmid Peter 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Passione Bici - DeRosa 11
615   Stark Benjamin RIG Freiburg 11
615   Struck Johannes RSV Unna 1968 11
615   Tantz Thomas TSV 1862 Erding Team Herbalife-Mailis.de 11
615   Vogel Sebastian SV Remse 11
615   Walker Simon TSV Betzingen 11
642   Brand Christopher VC Ratisbona Regensburg Zweirad Stadler - Veloclub Ratisbona 10
642   Brzezinski Fabian IGAS Wendland 10
642   Creutzburg Sascha RSV AC Leipzig 10
642   Diener Jörg RSC Landau 09 Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec 10
642   Gall Georg Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim RG Team Bergstraße 10
642   Georg Julian Sebastian FC St. Pauli 10
642   Glowatzki Micha Cycling Team Bochum 10
642   Hansen Truels Kieler RV 10
642   Hansmann Björn Tuspo Weende 10
642   Harz Hannes RFV Die Löwen Weimar 10
642   Herr Christian Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 10
642   Hilger Max RKV Neuhausen 10
642   Hove, van Lars RSC "le loup" Köln-Rath 10
642   Jünger Jan-Niklas RV Möwe '22 MG-Lürrip 10
642   Klingner Stephan Team Isaac Torgau 10
642   Koch Andreas Dresdner SC 1898 10
642   Kortner Phillip RSV Friedenau Steinfurt Team Rolinck 10
642   Kreins Ulrich FC Lexxi Speedbike Smart Aero Team LeXXi 10
642   Labbé Franz Radsport Team Essen 19/2 10
642   Leidner Ivo RC Herpersdorf 1919 10
642   Mais Denis RSC Elkofen 10
642   Manunzio Christian Pulheimer SC 10
642   Marquardt Janko Bad Doberaner SV 90 Little John Bikes Team Rostock 10
642   Müller Udo Dresdner SC 1898 10
642   Nalepa Kai RRC Duisburg 10
642   Reichardt Thomas SSV Gera 1990 Jenatec Cycling 10
642   Scherring Daniel Radsport Team Köln 10
642   Schmidt Michael TuS SW Enzen 10
642   Schäfer Fabian fair gewinnt 10
642   Sellnow Matthias Mecklenburger Fahrradtörn 10
642   Truntschka Stefan RSV Löbau 10
642   Wagner Sascha RFC Freilauf Roßbach Team BMC-action line 10
642   Wagner Johannes RSC Wiesbaden 10
642   Walter Michael Radl Express Feucht Gunsha - Racingteam Elite 10
642   Weisheit Gunnar RSV Team - ME Mettmann 10
642   Wirtz Christian SC Union Nettetal 1996 10
642   Zimmer Max RV Möve Schmelz 10
679   Buchmüller Janik RSC 77 Schwerte Team Rolinck 9
679   Danner Christoph RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 9
679   Feikus Raphael RSV Münster Team Rolinck 9
679   Franz Alexander RV Germania Hamburg Nannook Cycling Team 9
679   Gnoth Jannick TT Raiko Argon 18 9
679   Hayes Barry RSC Probstei B.O.C FUJI Racing Team 9
679   Hegel Markus VFL Waldkraiburg 9
679   Klaus Raoul RC Kaufbeuren 9
679   Laudenberg Oliver MTB RheinBerg 9
679   Neumann Thorben RV Urania Delmenhorst 9
679   Rößler Steffen RSV Concordia Forchheim Race against Poverty - Radfahrerkirche Hörden 9
679   Schachtner Patrick BSV Profil Hürtgenwald PZ Racing Test Team 9
679   Schirmer Christoph RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen 9
679   Schmelz Jonas Radsportclub 07 Fulda 9
693   Berger Sascha RSV Braunschweig 1923 Team Atelier VELO Braunschweig 8
693   Blümel Matthias RC Die Schwalben München 8
693   Denzler Christian RMV Concordia Strullendorf 8
693   Dombrowski Frederik Team Siebengebirge 8
693   Eberle Dominik Radsport Rhein-Neckar MLP-Radteam 8
693   Fussstetter Stefan Team Baier Landshut 8
693   Gluth Martin FC Wüstenselbitz 8
693   Grosch Rüdiger RKV Neuhausen 8
693   Groß Michael RSV Ellmendingen 8
693   Hartmann Daniel RSV Rheinfelden EROX Racing Team 8
693   Hegel Thomas VFL Waldkraiburg 8
693   Heinrichs Sebastian Harzer RSC Wernigerode 8
693   Hempfer Martin TSG 1847 Leutkirch TWS Energieteam 8
693   Hoffmann Erich RV Blitz Oberbexbach 8
693   Höfer Florian RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 8
693   Ilgen Fabian Berliner TSC 8
693   Kapfhammer Thomas RSV 1895 Passau 8
693   Klung Gabor RuMC Sturm Hombruch 8
693   Koopmann Holger Coup Cycle Göppingen 8
693   Kreuzer Jens RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 8
693   Kroll Wolfgang RC Düsseldorpia 1890 8
693   Krügel Samuel VC Ratisbona Regensburg Zweirad Stadler - Veloclub Ratisbona 8
693   Lausberg René SC Wegberg Keller Cycling Team 8
693   Lemke Steffen RSV Ellmendingen 8
693   Misnic Niko Marburger RG 8
693   Müller Jan Moritz RSV Öschelbronn Elite Team Halanke.de-Öschelbronn 8
693   Nagel Frederik VC Frankfurt 1883 8
693   Oslislo Tobias RSV Rosenheim 8
693   Plohmann Rico RSC Cottbus 8
693   Renner Dennis RSC Donaueschingen Team Viner Donaueschingen 8
693   Rößler Luca RSG Ludwigsburg 8
693   Schabio Jannik RSC Stahlroß Wittlich 8
693   Schmitt Jan RV "Rosalia" 1908 Hatzenbühl Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec 8
693   Schuler Paul RSF Überlingen TWS Energieteam 8
693   Schwarz Martin RWV Wendelsheim 8
693   Seiler Karl BSV ADW Berlin 8
693   Siegl Christian RSV Sonthofen 8
693   Siep Christian RC Adler Köln 1921 8
693   Stemmermann Jan RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 8
693   Stenschke Sebastian Radsport Team Kraichgau Race against Poverty - Radfahrerkirche Hörden 8
693   Takacs Brian Team NSP 8
693   Wieskus Philip-Johannes DJK SF Dülmen 8
693   Wilk Jens RC Gera 92 8
693   Wolfrum Patrick RSV Peitz 8
693   Woltering Julian RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Matrix-Racing-Team 8
738   Brommler Peter RSV Schwenningen 7
738   Eibach Leonhard Marburger RG 7
738   Freiesleben Ronny Team Isaac Torgau 7
738   Fürbaß Stefan Team Baier Landshut 7
738   Geyer Florian RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 7
738   Hasler Sebastian Post SV Uelzen 7
738   Hense Adrian TT Raiko Argon 18 7
738   Horstmann Simon TSV Schmiden 7
738   Hube Paul Dresdner SC 1898 7
738   Kirchgessner Björn RSG Warendorf- Freckenhorst 7
738   Klemm Andreas SC DHfK Leipzig Team LAV Makranstädt 7
738   Knieper Marco RSC Untermosel 7
738   Pensl Paul VC Ratisbona Regensburg Zweirad Stadler - Veloclub Ratisbona 7
738   Reinbacher Florian Radteam Aichach 2000 7
738   Schlembach Peter RV Conc. 1926 Karbach 7
738   Schubert Sebastian RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden 7
738   Stell Björn RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 7
738   Sydlik Sebastian RV Rheintreu Krefeld 05 EGN - Radsport Team 7
738   Unruh Artem RSV Braunschweig 1923 Team Atelier VELO Braunschweig 7
738   Weber Jan Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim 7
738   Wölfle Pascal RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 7
738   Zischka Jürgen RSV Rosenheim 7
760   Aigner Daniel RSV 1896 Euskirchen Keller Cycling Team 6
760   Bertram David RV Möve Schmelz Fervor Racing Team 6
760   Borgmann Jörg RV 1899 Hochheim 6
760   Breuer Sebastian Radsport Rhein-Neckar MLP-Radteam 6
760   Brockmann Jens-Christian TV Jahn Siegen 6
760   Böhm-Gräber Wenzel RSC Wiesbaden FOCUS MIG Cross XY Team 6
760   Erb Daniel RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen 6
760   Fingerlin Adrian Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen EROX Racing Team 6
760   Fischer Florian RC 1913 Wendelstein team erdgas schwaben 6
760   Fischer Marc RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 6
760   Geisler Jannick Team Heizomat 6
760   Grawunder Thomas RSV Speiche 6
760   Gräfenstein Artjom RSC Wunstorf 1983 6
760   Herdrich Christoph RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl 6
760   Hoff Fabian Cycling Team Bochum 6
760   Jablonski Nils VfR Büttgen 1912 6
760   Kalintschenko Juri RSC Ingolstadt 6
760   Leberig Kai RSC Stahlroß Wittlich 6
760   Lipinski Martin Schöneberger RV Iduna 6
760   Lorsbach Thomas TV Jahn Siegen 6
760   Maurer Marco RV Rodenbach 6
760   Meyer Angelus SV Victoria Lauenau Team Norddeutschland 6
760   Paegelow Florian Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 6
760   Proske Daniel RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 6
760   Rech Oliver DJK SF Dülmen 6
760   Reuel Martin RSV Rosenheim 6
760   Sande, van der Janwillem United Cycling Team 6
760   Schumacher Johannes RV Möwe '22 MG-Lürrip 6
760   Ulke Philipp RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 6
760   Warnecke Malte RRV Hameln-Pyrmont 6
760   Weber Tom RSC Dorsten 1983 6
760   Wessely Jan RFV 1893 Prien 6
760   Wintermantel Janosch Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim 6
760   Wirths Ragnar RV Schwalbe Trier 6
760   Zucker Christian RSC Wunstorf 1983 6
760   Zwick Oliver RV Blitz Oberbexbach 6
796   Altenkirch Christoph Berliner TSC RG KED-Bianchi Team Berlin 5
796   Bertschinger Raphael RSC Donaueschingen Team Viner Donaueschingen 5
796   Bialek Klaus Equipe Velo Oberland Holzkirchen 5
796   Bienert Georg RSV Braunschweig 1923 5
796   Breuer Christoph RSG Hürth 5
796   Brucker Uli SC Hausach 5
796   Chambre Michael TSV Eifa 1992 5
796   Eckert Michael RSV Friedenau Steinfurt Team Rolinck 5
796   Evers Holger RSC Wunstorf 1983 5
796   Frodeno Jan RSV Bliestal Gersheim 5
796   Geng Richard Velox Berlin 5
796   Greven Volker Radteam Cöpenick 5
796   Hempfer Michael TSG 1847 Leutkirch TWS Energieteam 5
796   Henning André RSC Jena 5
796   Hideg Dominik RSV 1896 Euskirchen Keller Cycling Team 5
796   Hund Jonas RV Badenia Linkenheim 5
796   Jung David TV Jahn Siegen 5
796   Kaiser Johannes Team Baier Landshut 5
796   Krause Lars RuMC Sturm Hombruch 5
796   Köpp Benedikt RV Rodenbach 5
796   Lang Marco RV Edelweiß Roschbach 5
796   Laschet Thomas Radtreff Campus Bonn 5
796   Lemme Martin RSC Landau 09 Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec 5
796   Mair Philipp RSV Öschelbronn Team ROADSIGN - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 5
796   Möbus Marcel PSV 1893 Forst/L. 5
796   Pfeffer Kilian MRSC Ottenbach 5
796   Phlippen Marcel RV Diana Oberbruch 5
796   Renkowski Tino RV Germania Delitzsch 5
796   Romahn Oliver White Rock 5
796   Rückbeil René RSC Hildesheim 5
796   Sauer Frank RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 5
796   Schwan Dieter RIG Vorderpfalz 5
796   Stülpner Kai SSV Heidenau 5
796   Tauchmann Marius RG Hamburg RG Hamburg 5
796   Teichert Michél BSV Profil Hürtgenwald PZ Racing Test Team 5
796   Verhalen Christoph Team Starbikewear 5
796   Vesterling Karsten Radsport Kirchheim u.T. 5
796   Wawrzitz Sven RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 5
796   Wettengel Dirk Dresdner SC 1898 5
796   Willam Mike Thüringer Energie Team 5
796   Wolf Christian MRSC Ottenbach 5
837   Albecker Florian RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz Jenatec Cycling Cross 4
837   Beier Matthias RSV Ellmendingen 4
837   Bersenkowitsch Daniel Rads. Dinkelscherben Diedorf 4
837   Faruhn Samuel RSV Irschenberg 4
837   Forberger Sven Team NSP 4
837   Frey Sebastian Team Baier Landshut 4
837   Gerny Maximilian VC Frankfurt 1883 4
837   Großmann Felix RSV Ellmendingen 4
837   Hein Paul Dessauer RC 4
837   Herrmann Jan RSV 1895 Passau 4
837   Holm Thomas RG Uni Hamburg 4
837   Husmann Florian RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 4
837   Ibert Lasse RC 1913 Wendelstein 4
837   Jansen Lars RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln 4
837   Klein Felix Blau-Weiß Buchholz 4
837   Kleindienst André MTV Förste 4
837   Klug Maximilian RSV Seeheim 1971 4
837   Konrath Moritz RSV Concordia Forchheim Race against Poverty - Radfahrerkirche Hörden 4
837   Kramer Sebastian TV Attendorn 1900 4
837   Kupfernagel Danilo SSV Gera 1990 Jenatec Cycling 4
837   Laufer Nino RC Charlottenburg Team Pasculli "Elite" 4
837   Loderer Timon RSV Irschenberg Rudy Project Racing Team Irschenberg 4
837   Lutschewitz Michael Post SV Heide Schmodder Querfeldein 4
837   Mehdorn Matthias Kieler RV 4
837   Meidt Philip TGV Schotten 4
837   Meschkat Bent RSG Harsewinkel 4
837   Nowak Roman RSV Gütersloh 1931 4
837   Ortmeyer Marco Harzer RSC Wernigerode 4
837   Parbel Vinzenz RC Kaufbeuren 4
837   Petzold Philipp MRSC Ottenbach 4
837   Pöhler Martin Pulheimer SC 4
837   Reich Stefan TSG 1847 Leutkirch 4
837   Ruffing Pascal RV Blitz Oberbexbach 4
837   Rückert Jan Ole RV Germania Delitzsch Team Ur-Krostitzer Univega 4
837   Schlenkrich Alexander RSG Hannover Team Norddeutschland 4
837   Schlereth Thomas RV Sturmvogel München 1952 4
837   Schäffer Benedikt SG Painten The Lowriders Elite Kelheim 4
837   Siragusano Stefan RV Rodenbach Team BOOS-Bianchi 4
837   Steinhagen Timm RST Dassow RG Hamburg 4
837   Strauch Daniel Dresdner SC 1898 4
837   Sylla Patrick RSV Rosenheim 4
837   Wilmer Bernd RSC Stadtlohn 1968 4
837   Wolf Alessio RFC Freilauf Roßbach 4
837   Zaumseil Stev RSC Cottbus 4
881   Arnold Simon Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim Team Bergstraße U 23 3
881   Bacher Otto RMSV Bad Schussenried 3
881   Balle Marius TSV Ellwangen TWS Energieteam 3
881   Bok Yannick TT Raiko Argon 18 3
881   Burke Elmar RV Wanderer Schorndorf 3
881   Dauscher Carsten RMV Concordia Strullendorf 3
881   Eyring Andy RWV Haselbach 3
881   Fiedler Mathias VC Ratisbona Regensburg Zweirad Stadler - Veloclub Ratisbona 3
881   Finders Dirk Bianchi-Lotto-Nieuwe Hoop Tielen Team Eddy-Merckx-Indeland 3
881   Haussmann Sascha Bike Racing Team Limburg 3
881   Heister Rene SV 06 Donsbrüggen 3
881   Hortig Timm RSC Komet Ludwigsburg Team ROADSIGN - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 3
881   Jung Bastian RF Homburg 3
881   Konkel Yves RIG Saar Saarbrücken 3
881   Leisling Matthias Muskelkater Genesis Team 3
881   Lichtenberg Christian RSV Irschenberg Rudy Project Racing Team Irschenberg 3
881   Magolz Stefan Bad Doberaner SV 90 3
881   Mantay Reik FC Lexxi Speedbike Smart Aero Team LeXXi 3
881   Müller Marcel RSV Wanderlust Ebnet 3
881   Müller Dirk SSV Gera 1990 DKV - Graakjaer 3
881   Naber Patrick RSV Team - ME Mettmann 3
881   Nußbaumer Alois RSV Sonthofen 3
881   Ogniewski Felix RSG Hannover 3
881   Piekenbrinck Lars SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf 3
881   Pütz Torsten RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 3
881   Rapczynski Tim RSC Komet Ludwigsburg Team ROADSIGN - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 3
881   Rau Michael RSC 88 Regensburg 3
881   Regenbogen Markus BSV ADW Berlin 3
881   Rothstein Marcel Cycling Team Bochum 3
881   Schubert Patrick Bank BGZ 3
881   Sokolowski Kai HSG Uni Greifswald Little John Bikes Team Rostock 3
881   Stiedenroth Lars RG Wedel Nannook Cycling Team 3
881   Stock Alwin RC Die Schwalben München 3
881   Stühn Frank RSC 1984 Betzdorf 3
881   Tenhumberg Michael RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 3
881   Wangerow Boris RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden 3
881   Weber Hendrik RV Blitz Oberbexbach 3
918   Bittner Michael RV Schwalbe Trier 2
918   Bohn Niklas Kieler RV 2
918   Breu Jakob Equipe Velo Oberland Holzkirchen 2
918   Draudt Lars RV "Viktoria 05" Lingenfeld 2
918   Düspohl Welf RSV Gütersloh 1931 2
918   Ernst Björn Christian RSC Hildesheim 2
918   Federolf Christian RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 2
918   Feger Max Melsunger TG 1861 2
918   Fischer Erik RV Blitz Spich 2
918   Flegel Lukas-Emanuel SC DHfK Leipzig Team LAV Makranstädt 2
918   Frischmann Tobias VFL Waldkraiburg 2
918   Geisert Philipp RC Conc.86 München 2
918   Graf Nico RSV Schwenningen 2
918   Grießig Lars Polizei-SV Berlin 2
918   Günther Jakob RWV Wendelsheim 2
918   Heine Tobias Harburger RG 2
918   Herold Jan-Hendrik 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Passione Bici - DeRosa 2
918   Jelitto Mathias RSV Düren 2
918   Kaczmarowski Philip RG Wedel Nannook Cycling Team 2
918   Lichtenthäler Dirk RSV Düren 2
918   Link-Fritsche Timo RV Adler Empfingen Team Viner Donaueschingen 2
918   Lischka Andreas VfL Sassenberg 2
918   Magull Niklas Cycling Team Bochum 2
918   Müller Thomas Dresdner SC 1898 2
918   Neubert Jens Dresdner SC 1898 2
918   Pelzer Alexander RSV Aachen 2
918   Reiser Marcel SC Truchtelfingen 2
918   Richter Sascha Berliner TSC 2
918   Rieger Karsten Team Isaac Torgau 2
918   Scherder René RSV Aachen 2
918   Schmied Pierre RSC Niddatal 1988 2
918   Schäfer Timo RIG Saar Saarbrücken 2
918   Seithel Christian RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 2
918   Uhrmacher Andreas Team Siebengebirge 2
918   Vietense Jesko Harzer RSC Wernigerode 2
918   Weichel Norman SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 2
918   Wille Florian Dresdner SC 1898 2
918   Woda Roman RSC 88 Regensburg 2
956   Albrecht Felix Pulheimer SC 1
956   Altmann Thomas Polizei-SV Berlin 1
956   Ambroziak Christoph RSC 1984 Betzdorf Gunsha - Racingteam Elite 1
956   Bergmann Sebastian Team Baier Landshut 1
956   Bischoff Pierre ASV Duisburg C3 Cycle Culture Company 1
956   Christmann Mario RSC Felsenland 1
956   Dunkel Thomas Harzer RSC Wernigerode 1
956   Döbbelt Andre RSC Stadtlohn 1968 1
956   Ege Thomas TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1
956   Freudenberg Stefan Dresdner SC 1898 1
956   Harder Sven RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 1
956   Hasemeyer Carsten RC Adler Köln 1921 1
956   Heger Oliver RSV Rheinfelden EROX Racing Team 1
956   Hoffmann Christian Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Team Pasculli "Elite" 1
956   Holz Dirk HSG Uni Greifswald Little John Bikes Team Rostock 1
956   Hörauf Christian RSC Ladenburg 1
956   Joram Tobias WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld B.O.C FUJI Racing Team 1
956   Kalkbrenner Rene Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Team Pasculli "Elite" 1
956   Krepp Stefan RSG Frankfurt 1890 1
956   Kreuchler Christian RV Elxleben Team TEXPA-SIMPLON 1
956   Lensing Martin RSV Coesfeld 1
956   Linke Carsten RSV Erzgebirge DKV - Graakjaer 1
956   Loos Alexander Radl Express Feucht 1
956   Lösche Christoph RSC Wolfratshausen 1
956   Mager Felix TSV Betzingen 1
956   Mier Dominik RSV Gütersloh 1931 1
956   Nagel Florian MRSC Ottenbach 1
956   Neubert Max HRC Hannover 1
956   Nickel Radek RSC 1984 Betzdorf 1
956   Nobbe Felix RSG Röm Töm Töm 1
956   Rademacher Stefan RFC Freilauf Roßbach Team BMC-action line 1
956   Resch Thorsten RIG Saar Saarbrücken 1
956   Schelb Julian SV Kirchzarten 1
956   Schlimm Jan-Patrice TV Jahn Siegen 1
956   Schmiedel Fabian RSV Köln-Lindenthal 1
956   Schäfer Jörg RSG Haldern 03 1
956   Schäfer Steffen MSC Salzbödetal 1
956   Schätzlein Torsten RV 1899 Hochheim 1
956   Sicking Paul RSC Stadtlohn 1968 1
956   Speier Tim Martin RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden 1
956   Tetzlaff Tobias Berliner TSC 1
956   Theimer Franz Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Team Pasculli "Elite" 1
956   Thiel Andreas RSG Treis-Cochem 1
956   Ulbrich Lars SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 1
956   Weniger Patrick White Rock 1
956   Winterberg Maximilian SV Victoria Lauenau Team Norddeutschland 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Di, 15.10.2019 01:06    Copyright by rad-net.de.