Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
867 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Steiner Stefan GFR Ludwigshafen 850
2   Slavik Viktor RV Kassel 1899 KMO Cycling Master Team 814
3   Berner Timo VC Frankfurt 1883 Team Berner-Bikes.com 785
4   Beckers Rainer Team Starbikewear 705
5   Baumgarten Toralf VFL Wolfsburg Trenga De Master Team 671
6   Reis Josef RV 1906 Bann 570
7   Maluszczak Marek Team Starbikewear 558
8   Wittwer Stefan RSV Gütersloh 1931 462
9   Kunath Torsten RC Gera 92 Masters DKV Team Neff 447
10   Grünig Mathias Harzer RSC Wernigerode 428
11   Sinske Axel RSC Cottbus Masters DKV Team Neff 395
12   Gottfried Wladimir RV Schwalbe Trier 380
13   Krön Thomas RMV Concordia Strullendorf 366
14   Hesselschwerdt Ernst RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 356
15   Glaßl Robert RSV 1948 Traunstein 352
15   Lastowsky Matthias RC 1913 Wendelstein 352
17   Leonhard Jürgen RV Kirrlach 346
18   Morasch Jakob VfB Hallbergmoos 343
18   Raible Armin Blau-Weiß Buchholz Trenga De Master Team 343
20   Terfrüchte Dieter RV Union 1886 Nürnberg 320
21   Grünig Hans-Peter Harzer RSC Wernigerode 314
22   Schruff Andreas RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen 313
23   Heinicke Ekkehard RSV Börde Magdeburg 312
24   Weber Joa BSV ADW Berlin 310
25   Söder Ingo Team Maxim Magdeburg KMO Cycling Master Team 298
26   Trumheller Peter RSV Schwenningen 296
27   Lücke Jürgen RSV Gütersloh 1931 291
28   Häusler Heinz RSV Team - ME Mettmann 290
29   Scheer Reinhard Frankfurter RC '90 278
30   Nesselhauf Werner Vorwärts Orient Mainz 273
31   Braun Andreas RV Badenia Linkenheim 262
32   Schlosser Falk RC Diana Leipzig 1891 Masters DKV Team Neff 259
33   Dick Ralf RRC Düren-Merken 249
34   Volkmann Jens fair gewinnt 247
35   Ruffing Thomas RV Blitz Oberbexbach 243
36   Spechter Achim RSV 1895 Passau 240
37   Heuser Heiko HRC Hannover 234
38   Epding Harald SG Köln-Worringen 226
39   Dittrich Christoph RC TITAN Leverkusen 224
40   Kühn Olaf RF Homburg 222
41   Hoffmann Günter TSG Wismar 219
42   Reuß Jörn RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau HBS-Masters-Team Berlin-Brandenburg 218
43   Gericke Heiko SSV Ulm 1846 217
44   Huth Andreas RC Gera 92 Masters DKV Team Neff 216
45   Janke Achim RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal 206
46   Hügel Werner TSV Gaimersheim 200
47   Ristau René RC Kleinmachnow 197
47   Walter Roland RSV Edelweiß Kartung baden masters cleanrace team 197
49   Boriczka Jens Mecklenburger Fahrradtörn HBS-Masters-Team Berlin-Brandenburg 196
50   Karrasch Robert RG Hamburg Pirate Cross Team 191
51   Kapuste Thomas Frankfurter RC '90 HBS-Masters-Team Berlin-Brandenburg 189
52   Arndt Carsten SV Dassow 24 HBS-Masters-Team Berlin-Brandenburg 184
52   Swassek Markus RSV 1948 Traunstein 184
54   Hinz Gerhard RV Concordia Holzhausen baden masters cleanrace team 181
55   Faber Christian RG Hamburg Trenga De Master Team 178
55   Huggenberger Otto Team Laura Lauingen 178
55   Wolsiefer Armin RSV Stelzenberg 178
58   Büsch Peter Radsport Team Köln 176
59   Gottlieb Günter Ski-Club Plüderhausen 173
59   Mayer August RKV Solidarität Dachau 173
61   Wörndl Rudolf RFV 1893 Prien 168
62   Neumann Jürgen RC Victoria Neheim 167
63   Grünefeld Jörg Polizei-SV Bonn 164
64   Donner Michael RSV Team - ME Mettmann 161
65   Helmer Guido RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 158
65   Lisok Mario RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen 158
67   Nielsen Lorenz VC Vegesack Trenga De Master Team 156
68   Lang Matthias RSC Schönaich 154
69   Hanshans Jürgen RSV Germania Finningen 151
70   Feger Christian RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 150
71   Keller Ralf RSG Muldental Grimma 145
71   Pfeil Michael RV Blitz Spich 145
73   Pacher Jörg 1. RV Leipzig 1990 142
74   Hickl Erwin RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 140
74   Podesta Bruno RSV 1983 Wiesbaden 140
76   Schröder Horst RF Homburg 139
76   Schössler Michael RRC Duisburg 139
76   Stehle Uwe RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 139
79   Hässelbarth Frank SSV Gera 1990 Masters DKV Team Neff 138
80   Henrich Rochus RV Edelweiß Roschbach 137
80   Schüller Willi RV Frohsinn Herxheim 137
82   Weiß Richard RSC Mering 135
83   Krist Thomas VfB Hallbergmoos 133
83   Kropp Marcel RSV Düren 133
85   Strässer Klaus RSV Düsseldorf-Rath/Ratingen 131
86   Hövel Heinrich RSC Victoria Kerpen 1993 130
87   Rozanowske Gerhard RSC Marktredwitz 129
88   Weißflog Günter Chemnitzer PSV 126
89   Grabichler Alfred SC Wörnsmühl 125
89   Riemer Alfred RMV Concordia Strullendorf 125
91   Jäger Christian RV Berlin 1888 HBS-Masters-Team Berlin-Brandenburg 124
92   Herold Mike RV Berlin 1888 Stadler Masters-Team 123
92   Mölls Jörg RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln 123
94   Böhm Manfred TSV Gaimersheim 121
94   Kratz Markus RSC Neustadt 121
96   Dunschen Norbert RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 120
97   Leder Henno Bad Salzunger RC '92 119
98   Antoni Walter TSV Neupotz 117
98   Kessler Bernd TuS Leutzsch 1990 117
100   Großegger Marco SC DHfK Leipzig 116
100   Heise Rüdiger Harzer RSC Wernigerode 116
100   Kruk René California Düsseldorf 116
103   Buchholz Robert RSV Schlaubetal Müllrose 1997 115
103   Köbler Walter RC Germania Weißenburg 115
105   Grodde Gerhard "forice 89" Dachau 113
105   Schmittgall Klaus TSV Neupotz 113
107   Asel Michael RV Edelweiß Kandel 112
108   Dreßler Carsten RRG Osnabrück 111
108   Steffen Uwe Radteam Cöpenick 111
110   Bickel Thorsten RSC Rot-Gold Bremen Trenga De Master Team 110
111   Hack Gerhard RSG Frankfurt 1890 109
112   Schaberg Nando Berliner TSC 108
113   Buchmüller Jürgen RSC 77 Schwerte 107
114   Rupp Karl-August RC 1886 Villingen 106
115   Fleischer Friedrich RC Amor 07 München 105
115   Kern Rudi RV Frohsinn Herxheim 105
117   Pauli Wilhelm RC TITAN Leverkusen 104
117   Pöllet Erwin RC 1913 Wendelstein 104
117   Schröder Lutz RG Hamburg Pirate Cross Team 104
117   Timmers Thomas RSV Adler 03 Herten 104
121   Brandmaier Ludwig RC Weiß Blau München 103
122   Nessen, von Klaus RSC Reinheim 1980 102
122   Neumayer Franz Team Baier Landshut 102
124   Bucher Jörg RKV Solidarität Dachau 101
125   Bomball Jürgen RSV AC Leipzig 100
126   Sundermann Andreas Team Siebengebirge 99
127   Edelmann Ralph TSG 1847 Leutkirch 98
127   Voigt Hans-Peter RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 98
129   Mayer Hubert Ski-Club Bergen 97
129   Seeger Andreas RSV Adler 03 Herten 97
131   Blasczyk Michael RV 1894 Siegburg 96
131   Schulte Rainer RSV 1896 Euskirchen 96
133   Sopp Jürgen RSV Team - ME Mettmann 95
134   Bohnenberger Gunter RSV Tailfingen 92
135   Hädrich Thomas Radsportclub 07 Fulda 91
136   Richter Rene RV Kirrlach 89
136   Riesenbeck Aloys RC 1977 Altenstadt 89
138   Gernemann Stefan RV Teutoburg Brackwede 88
138   Hecht Uwe Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land Masters DKV Team Neff 88
140   Dietel Klaus RSG Lauf 87
141   Kohl Thomas RSC Ladenburg 85
141   Lutz Jochen Radsport-Team Lutz 85
141   Stenzel Hartmut RSV Peitz 85
144   Brewi Leo RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach 84
144   Ernst Volker RSC Rheinbach 84
144   Gnoth Dietmar RRG Osnabrück 84
147   Föllinger Markus TSV Neupotz 83
147   Kostelezky Peter VfB Hallbergmoos 83
149   Benndorf Wolfgang RV Zwenkau 1890 Team Speiche tsg-leipzig.de 82
150   Richter Peter Velo Solingen 80
151   Butschak Rainer SV Dassow 24 Stadler Masters-Team 79
152   Haßler Willi RV Viktoria Niedereschach 78
153   Bauer Alexander FC Lexxi Speedbike 77
153   John Bernd VC Neuwied '81 77
155   Beck Tino Team Maxim Magdeburg 76
155   Langhals Jörg RSV Chemnitz 76
155   Messmann Kuno Quest RRV Inntal 76
155   Weirich Harry RV Blitz Oberbexbach 76
159   Fox Bert RC Victoria Neheim 75
159   Treibmann Michael RSC Cottbus 75
161   Weinhold Christian RSV Chemnitz 73
162   Giwitz Rudolf RSG Frankfurt 1890 72
162   Starzl Peter RV Kirrlach 72
164   Bischof Thomas RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 71
164   Zwilcher Franz VC 1883 Mindelheim 71
166   Liebert Reiner RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe 70
167   Pega Gisbert VFL Wolfsburg 69
168   Bölk Matthias RSC 77 Schwerte 68
168   Fischer Rene SSV Gera 1990 68
168   Gruner Thomas RC Endspurt Herford 68
171   Hill Olaf RV Berlin 1888 67
171   Hofmann Jürgen RSV Rüsselsheim 1977 67
171   Schürmann Christian RRG Osnabrück 67
171   van der Sloot Lars Radclub Bremen 67
171   Weingast Manfred RC Weiß Blau München 67
176   Gresse Jens Team Baier Landshut 66
176   Munte Michael Harzer RSC Wernigerode 66
176   Thorack Roland Bad Doberaner SV 90 66
179   Fuhrmann Bernd RV Rodenbach 65
180   Bertkau Jürgen VFL Wolfsburg 64
180   Graf Rudi RSV Schwenningen 64
180   Jürß Karl-Heinz Frankfurter RC '90 64
183   Jörss Thomas TSV Langquaid 63
183   Zippan Michael RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau HBS-Masters-Team Berlin-Brandenburg 63
185   Blanke Steffen RSC Cottbus 62
186   Ruhmer Thomas RSV Wolfen 61
187   Brangenberg Egidius RSG Werdenfels 60
187   Brockhoff Franz Ulrich TuS Bramsche 60
187   Brune Bernd RSV Gütersloh 1931 60
187   Krüger Ralph USC Kiel BL-Master-Racing-Team 60
187   Wentz Max RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 60
192   Andorf Walter VC Lechhausen 59
192   Holters Michael RSC Stadtlohn 1968 Team Sparkasse Stadtlohn 59
192   Lammerts Frank TSV Neupotz 59
192   Mill Arne FC Lexxi Speedbike 59
192   Sievers Holger SC Wiedenbrück 2000 59
197   Keßler Dirk RV Germania Rockenberg 58
197   Kulms Heinrich RC Lüdenscheid 98 58
199   Appelt Klaus-Dieter Radteam Cöpenick 57
199   Fichtl Gerhard VfB Hallbergmoos 57
199   Hohm Georg Rudolf RSV Nachterstedt 57
199   Jäschke Bernd RSG Hannover 57
199   Kammerer Johannes RV Phönix Augsburg 57
199   Schwöbel Peter RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach 57
199   Stauner Fredi RF Homburg 57
206   Bandener Heinz RV Bremen-Huchting 56
206   Dulkies Andreas Bad Doberaner SV 90 Little John Bikes Team Rostock 56
208   Frank Harald Radsport Team Köln 55
208   Köberle Reinhold RV Frohnstetten 55
208   Probst Johann RV Express München 55
211   Lenhardt Wolfgang SSG Bensheim 54
211   Werner Ralph RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 54
213   Harter Sven RSV Unna 1968 53
213   Hund Martin RSV Staubwolke Haslach 53
213   Riedel Thorsten Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Stadler Masters-Team 53
216   Klaus Oliver SSV Gera 1990 Masters DKV Team Neff 52
216   Zeh Ernst SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 52
218   Becker Tilo RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M Team Berner-Bikes.com 51
218   Erdmann Lars RV Germania Hamburg 51
218   Kramer Joachim 1. RSV Niesky 51
221   Loth Hans-Joachim RRG Porz 1987 50
221   Schöneburg Roland RC TITAN Leverkusen 50
223   Bock Manfred RKV Solidarität Dachau 49
223   Constant Klaus RSV Gladbeck 12/67 49
223   Hedtmann Ralf RSV Team - ME Mettmann 49
223   Koppe Jörg RV Zwenkau 1890 Team Speiche tsg-leipzig.de 49
223   Mac Keldey Patrick RV Sossenheim 49
223   Meurer Mario RSF Kendenich 49
223   Rathke Maximilian SV Motor Eberswalde 49
223   Rogosenski Werner RSC Reinheim 1980 49
223   Tautenhahn Erich Rad-Sport-Club Naumburg 49
232   Fischer Martin RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 48
232   Fricke Tobias Harzer RSC Wernigerode 48
234   Bauer Hans RF Obernzell 47
234   Jopek Andrzej Radsportclub 07 Fulda 47
234   Koch Robert TSV Gaimersheim 47
237   Hocheder Albert RSV 1948 Traunstein 46
237   Schulte Daniel RSC 79 Werne 46
237   Tremmel Manfred Team Baier Landshut 46
237   Wilczynski Romuald RRG Porz 1987 46
241   Heil Matthias Radsportclub 07 Fulda 45
241   Runge Reinhard RV Berlin 1888 45
243   Liebscher Jörg RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M Team Berner-Bikes.com 44
244   Künast Thomas RC Gera 92 43
244   Ohlendorf Herbert RSC Wunstorf 1983 43
244   Stark Adolf PSV Offenburg 43
244   Weigl Georg RC Amor 07 München 43
244   Wienand Ralf RSC Stadtlohn 1968 Team Sparkasse Stadtlohn 43
244   Zimmermann Peter SC DHfK Leipzig 43
250   Angst Wolfgang RV Alpenrose Wilflingen 42
250   Fischer Fischer Thomas 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 42
252   Brehe Franz RSF 67 Ahlen 41
252   Kreuzer Otto E-Racers Top Level Augsburg 41
254   Menkens Jan Tuspo Weende 40
254   Rodenbeck Jürgen RSC Wunstorf 1983 40
254   Rusch Marco VfL Ahaus 40
254   Wertz Jürgen RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen 40
258   Janssen Wilfried RSG Straelen 39
258   Niepenberg Klaus RC Düsseldorpia 1890 39
258   Petermann Detlef RSV AC Leipzig 39
258   Prix Michael Frankfurter RC '90 HBS-Masters-Team Berlin-Brandenburg 39
262   Dietl Bernhard TSV Perchting-Hadorf 38
262   Kollascheck Hubert 1. RSV 1886 Greiz 38
262   Sprich Richard RSV Breisach baden masters cleanrace team 38
262   Zenker Uwe RSC Zweibrücken 88 38
266   Arndt Torsten SV Sondershausen 37
266   Barth Henrik RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau HBS-Masters-Team Berlin-Brandenburg 37
266   Baumgärtner Peter RSC Zweibrücken 88 37
266   Brenner Markus RV Adler Empfingen 37
266   Siman Hans RSC Kempten 37
271   Becht Harald RSV 1912 Wi.-Breckenheim 36
271   Friese Horst RC Pfeil Mengede 1921 36
271   Kopp Joachim RSV Nassovia Limburg 36
271   Miersch Wolfgang Dresdner SC 1898 36
271   Neuhaus Klaus RRG Osnabrück 36
271   Tinius Thomas RV Berlin 1888 36
277   Herbrand Volker BRC Semper 1925 35
277   Schmelz Bernd Rad-Sport-Club Naumburg 35
277   Staller Walter SV Eintr. Oberdietfurt 35
280   Biermann Sven RSV Bochum Team Rheinhessen 34
280   Carow Peter BRC Semper 1925 34
280   Dik Anthony BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 34
280   Hundsrucker Georg RSC Überherrn 34
280   Jurisch Karsten RV 1900 Wiednitz 34
280   Koll Norbert SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 34
280   Ruffing Norbert RV Blitz Oberbexbach 34
280   Stoll Rainer RV Radlerlust Gomaringen 34
288   Marschall Andreas RSV Team - ME Mettmann 33
288   Michaelis Horst RSV Team - ME Mettmann 33
290   Dietel Gerhard RSG Lauf 32
290   Krämer Georg RV 1889 Schweinfurt 32
290   Will Rüdiger RIG Freiburg baden masters cleanrace team 32
293   Beha Werner RSV Schwenningen 31
293   Doland Rudi RSC Bad Dürkheim 31
293   Fecht Egbert SVF Ludwigshafen 31
293   Klünder Bernhard RIG Vorderpfalz 31
293   Lemmer Frank RSV 1885/91 Marburg 31
293   Schmidt Frank VC Frankfurt 1883 31
293   Schneider Joachim RC 1886 Villingen 31
300   Bohn Matthias RSC Nienburg 30
300   Braun Norbert HRC Hannover 30
300   Dudek Alfred RSV Gütersloh 1931 30
300   Fahrenholz Thomas RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen 30
300   Hausotter Manfred RSV Traunreut 30
300   Karle Wilhelm RC Olympia Emmendingen 30
300   Karrasch Reiner Bad Doberaner SV 90 30
300   Meyerhoff Otto Turnerschaft Harburg 30
300   Roters Heinz-Dieter VfL Sassenberg 30
300   Rottler Ulrich RC 1886 Villingen 30
300   Siebert Armin Team Siebengebirge 30
300   Walser Wolfgang TSV Gaimersheim 30
300   Weinhold Bernd RC Schloßbike Greiz 30
313   Diezemann Ekhard Kieler RV 29
313   Dummert Gerhard RSC Bad Dürkheim 29
313   Graben Michael Westerwälder RSF 29
313   Heisler Wolfgang Radclub Bremen 29
313   Krug Olaf Radteam Cöpenick 29
313   Mayer Roland RSC Kempten 29
313   Tersteegen Guido RSG Straelen 29
320   Moschberger Günther Magdeburger SV 90 28
320   Müller Wolfgang RSV 01 Greußen 28
320   Rogge Richard RSG Würzburg 28
320   Trovato Daniel SG Borken Team Sparkasse Stadtlohn 28
320   Wiedemann Alois SF Tuchenbach 28
325   Bertram Dirk RV Kirrlach 27
325   Edinger Christian RV Kirrlach 27
325   Gehring Mike RSC Ladenburg 27
325   Geisler Lutz RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 27
325   Mollard, von Andreas Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 27
325   Sodi Harald RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen 27
325   Volmer Andreas FC Lexxi Speedbike 27
332   Berger Günter RV Panther Braunschweig 26
332   Brauner Gerhard Rad-Sport-Club Naumburg 26
332   Erdmann Ernst MRSC Ottenbach 26
332   Hahn Peter RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 26
332   Hauser Harald Radsport-Team Lutz 26
332   Hube Steffen Dresdner SC 1898 26
332   Koob Peter RSC Neustadt Team Berner-Bikes.com 26
332   Müller Dietmar RC Endspurt Herford 26
332   Rahm Armin RC Amor 07 München 26
332   Rasch Steffen VC 1883 Mindelheim 26
332   Scheyer Bernhard TSV 1862 Erding 26
343   Becker Hans Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 25
343   Berth Torsten RIG Güstrow 25
343   Fehrenbach Kurt RV Concordia Holzhausen baden masters cleanrace team 25
343   Herter Michael RSC Cottbus 25
343   Nepp Uwe SG Köln-Worringen 25
343   Schütte Joachim RSV Braunschweig 1923 25
343   Weber Josef RC Weiß Blau München 25
350   Lechner Martin Radteam Aichach 2000 24
350   Otto Hermann SV Sömmerda 24
350   Römhild Karl-Heinz RSV Unterweser 24
350   Stehle Klaus RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 24
350   Tschinkel Reinert RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 24
350   Wittig Torsten BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 Jenatec-WTA Plauen 24
350   Woda Marian RSC 88 Regensburg 24
357   Camuffo Domenico RSV Schwenningen 23
357   Dittmar Lucas TSV Schmiden 23
357   Dohlus Edgar RC 1913 Wendelstein 23
357   Gerstäcker Dirk RV Zwenkau 1890 Team Speiche tsg-leipzig.de 23
357   Goers Axel RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 23
357   Hauser Holger RMV Concordia Strullendorf 23
357   Kleinewaechter Guenther RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden 23
357   Markscheffel Lothar 1. Suhler MTB-Club 23
357   Müglich Lutz RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 23
357   Schemmer Frank RSV Unna 1968 23
357   Schütten Jörg RC Sturmvogel v. 1898 Mülheim-Ruhr 23
357   Strubelt Ralf Blau-Weiß Buchholz 23
357   Varenkamp Uwe Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 23
357   Zühlke Jürgen RG Uni Hamburg 23
371   Arneth Georg RMV Concordia Strullendorf 22
371   Bauch Wolfgang RSV Chemnitz 22
371   Fuchs Jürgen RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 22
371   Hesse Bernd Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 22
371   Krüger Gunnar RC Magdeburg Masters DKV Team Neff 22
371   Käser Werner RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 22
371   Maier Peter RSV Rosenheim 22
371   Maurer Karlheinz SF Lauffen 22
371   Scholz Michael TV Dötlingen 22
371   Spitzbart Jens SSV Gera 1990 22
371   Xanke Volker RC Schwalbe 03 Solingen 22
382   Beihof Bernd SSV Gera 1990 Masters DKV Team Neff 21
382   Daurer Hans-Jürgen RSC Aichach 1977 21
382   Jäger Frank SV Sachsen '90 Werdau 21
382   Klier Heinz VC Darmstadt 1899 21
382   Mang Bernhard RSV Linden 1906 21
382   Ohlig Friedel RC Amor 07 München 21
382   Simon Holger RSC Felsenland 21
382   Sterly Matthias RC Bergedorf 21
382   Weis Andreas RSV Tailfingen 21
382   Winselmann Michael Weltraumjogger Berlin 21
392   Brühl Werner MRSC Ottenbach 20
392   Carocci Silvano Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim 20
392   Draeger Fred RIG Güstrow 20
392   Fischer Armin RSC Monte Kali Neuhof 20
392   Frolik Manfred RSV Börde Magdeburg 20
392   Goldbach Hartmut Dresdner SC 1898 20
392   Hackbarth Detlev SV Gehrden 20
392   Otto Hermann RSV Husum 20
392   Pöschke Rolf RSV Börde Magdeburg 20
392   Schumacher Dieter Albatros Andernach 20
392   Schönberger Torsten Chemnitzer PSV 20
392   Sparmann Steffen RC Gera 92 20
392   Westerkamp Markus TuS Bramsche 20
405   Arnswald Michael SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 19
405   Backhausen Walter RV Concordia 1909 Hannover 19
405   Bezdeka Herbert RSC Kelheim 19
405   Buthmann Sven-Jörg VC Vegesack Trenga De Master Team 19
405   Domin André 1. RV Leipzig 1990 19
405   Drews Jürgen RC Kaiserslautern 19
405   Fröse Harald TuS Zetel 19
405   Gabmaier Siegfried SV Eintr. Oberdietfurt 19
405   Gehrking Oliver RRG Bremen 19
405   Germann Andreas RV 1906 Bann 19
405   Kottenstette Markus Rad-Sport-Club Rietberg 19
405   Metz Ralf Bike Racing Team Limburg 19
405   Mühlan Clemens RIG Freiburg 19
405   Ramm Oliver RSV Chemnitz 19
405   Reinfeld Klaus Dresdner SC 1898 19
405   Schulz Peter RSG Hannover 19
405   Stocklauser Johannes TSV 1862 Erding 19
422   Becker Hans-Georg RSG Zollern Alb '82 18
422   Bierbrauer Klaus RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 18
422   Burdach Frank RSV Team - ME Mettmann 18
422   Ganser Ferdinand RSC Kempten 18
422   Lenz Rüdiger RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz 18
422   Schmidt Andreas FT Neumünster 18
422   Schoon Andreas RSC Oldenburg 1965 18
422   Siegel André RV Germania Hamburg 18
422   Stadler Robert RKV Solidarität Dachau 18
422   Stratmann Wolfgang TuS Celle 18
432   Bednarek Andreas RSV Ellmendingen 17
432   Horn Helge SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 17
432   Junge Werner SV Dassow 24 17
432   Kirszniak Bogdan Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 17
432   Meisen Josef RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen 17
432   Nieländer Markus RSV Gütersloh 1931 17
432   Pucher-Diehl Andreas Tuspo Weende 17
432   Quandt Udo TSG Wismar 17
432   Schmidt Michael Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 17
432   Weßing Bernhard SG Borken Team Sparkasse Stadtlohn 17
432   Wörmer Ralf RSC Stadtlohn 1968 Team Sparkasse Stadtlohn 17
443   Bossenmaier Wolfgang RSV Geislingen 16
443   Broghammer Joachim RV "Edelweiß" Sulgen 16
443   Grütze Jürgen RSV Gröditz 1952 16
443   Göhringer Wilfried RSV Ellmendingen 16
443   Heisler Jon-Marten SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 16
443   Kiele Ulrich PSV Rostock 16
443   Kraus Bernd RSV 06 Nattheim 16
443   Krüger Joachim RSV Team - ME Mettmann 16
443   Magnussen Sven RG Hamburg 16
443   Majewski Roland PSV Rostock 16
443   Rohde Peter TuS Bramsche 16
443   Schmidt Achim Pulheimer SC 16
443   Werner Reinhard RSG Lohne-Vechta 16
456   Grünenwald Stefan 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 15
456   Hansmann Bernd Rad-Sport-Club Naumburg 15
456   Heidorn Kai RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen 15
456   Kluge Andreas Radsportteam Freiberg 15
456   Koß Olaf RSC Wunstorf 1983 15
456   Merai Tibor RC Kaiserslautern 15
456   Mewes John RG Hamburg 15
456   Mier Walter SSG Bensheim 15
456   Neumann Bernd VFR Nienburg 15
456   Reemers Marc RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln 15
456   Schröder Kai RG Uni Hamburg 15
456   Schulze Klaus Magdeburger SV 90 Team Speiche tsg-leipzig.de 15
456   Stenzel Michael Osnabrücker Sportclub 15
456   Ziegler Edmund Radsport-Team Lutz 15
470   Baumgardt Stephan RSC Reinheim 1980 14
470   Bohnet Wolf SSG Bensheim 14
470   Bötticher Volker RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau HBS-Masters-Team Berlin-Brandenburg 14
470   Curth Holger RC Gehrden 14
470   Diederichs Martin RSC Weimar Ahnatal 14
470   Joffroy Tino RV Kassel 1899 KMO Cycling Master Team 14
470   Kebernik Hartmut Radsportclub Grünberg 14
470   Lindner Thomas Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 14
470   Matzel Jens RV Zwenkau 1890 Team Speiche tsg-leipzig.de 14
470   Mehner Hans-Joachim SSV Gera 1990 Masters DKV Team Neff 14
470   Noll Jochen RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 14
470   Schmidt Klaus SV Sömmerda 14
470   Schäfer Axel RV Radlerlust Gomaringen 14
470   Skowrnowski Jan RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam Stadler Masters-Team 14
470   Vadder Sven RSV Münster 14
470   Witt Peter PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 14
486   Bartsch Manfred SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 13
486   Beimborn Hans-Heinrich RSG Buchenau 13
486   Bock Stefan RSV Tailfingen 13
486   Bruss Guido Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 BL-Master-Racing-Team 13
486   Bökel Gerhard MRSC Ottenbach 13
486   Hecking Arno RSC Rotrunner 13
486   Mauritz Peter Radsport Team Lübeck 13
486   Platt Ralf AMC Rodheim-Bieber 13
486   Rohe Werner RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach 13
486   Schneider Oliver PSV-Cycling-Team Berlin 13
486   Schwedler Jens Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 13
486   Thielen Holger SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 13
486   Wenzel Manfred RV 1899 Hochheim 13
486   Zewe Marc Pulheimer SC 13
500   Dreyer Gerd Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 12
500   Düll Frank RSV Öschelbronn 12
500   Dörfer Steffen RV Zwenkau 1890 12
500   Fürbaß Oliver TSV 1862 Erding 12
500   Hinze Matthias Radteam Cöpenick 12
500   Kruse Hubertus TuS Bramsche 12
500   Körner Karl RSC Falke Neustadt 12
500   Pitzer Harald RSC Weinh. HG Boppard 12
500   Schallje Torsten SV Dassow 24 12
500   Schneider Christian RSV Bochum 12
500   Seibold Ernst RSV Geislingen 12
500   Simons Ralf RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 12
500   Sternkopf Norbert RSV Bochum 12
500   Westerwald Dieter RC 1903 Ilbenstadt 12
500   Wolf Horst RSV Börde Magdeburg 12
515   Baumgarten Jörg Team Siebengebirge 11
515   Devora - Gamber Heinrich RSC Neustadt 11
515   Dietrich Jens Harburger RG 11
515   Ertel Werner Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 11
515   Freitag Frank RC Tornado Rees 11
515   Gehrmann Manfred Schöneberger RV Iduna 11
515   Hacker Wolfgang HSG Uni Greifswald 11
515   Hentschel Peter Bornaer SV '91 11
515   Kropp Ralf RRV Hameln-Pyrmont 11
515   Lang Cosmas RSC Wiesbaden 11
515   Längst Ottmar RSC Kempten 11
515   Minchella Romano SC Vöhringen 1893 11
515   Scherle Stefan RSC Mering 11
515   Wirtjes Edzard RSV Leer 11
515   Wojciechowski Siegmund RC Aschen 11
530   Anstötz Stephan RSV Seeheim 1971 Team Berner-Bikes.com 10
530   Barth Joachim RC Weiß Blau München 10
530   Bertram Rolf RSV Adler Goslar 10
530   Bonnekessel Michael DJK RS Grafschaft 10
530   Brinkmann Michael Radclub Bremen 10
530   Engelbrecht Thomas RRV Hameln-Pyrmont 10
530   Gernegroß Albrecht RC Magdeburg Masters DKV Team Neff 10
530   Heider Thomas RSC Neustadt 10
530   Hofmann Matthias RSG Emsdetten 10
530   Härtl Gerhard Radsportclub Grünberg 10
530   Höllige Günter SF Lauffen 10
530   Knorr Michael Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 10
530   Krumpholz Rolf RSV Wolfsburg 10
530   Roux Thomas RSG Hannover 10
530   Schleibinger Günther RV Pfeil Neuötting 10
530   Schöndelen Manfred SC Union Nettetal 1996 10
530   Uhl Michael RV Germania Rockenberg 10
530   Vonderstraß Andreas RV Wald-Heil Stegen 10
530   Völkering Bernd RSC Nienburg 10
530   Weiß Robert RSV Unna 1968 10
550   Asselhofen Norbert RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen 9
550   Bergmann Oliver RG BSV Hamburg 9
550   Bohnet Günter RV Germania Delitzsch 9
550   Brettschneider Albin Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 9
550   Breuers Alois RSC Stadtlohn 1968 Team Sparkasse Stadtlohn 9
550   Dirk Erich TSV 1891 Breitenworbis 9
550   Dubiel Bernd RSC Cottbus 9
550   Funk Walter TSG 1847 Leutkirch 9
550   Glassl Bernhard RSV 1948 Traunstein 9
550   Gress Christoph RV Blitz Oberbexbach 9
550   Hartmann Jost RRV Hameln-Pyrmont 9
550   Hollmann Norbert RV Opel Rüsselsheim 9
550   Kirszniak Christoph Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 9
550   Lalla Johann RC TITAN Leverkusen 9
550   Lehmann Klaus-Dieter RSV Werner Otto Berlin 9
550   Lenze Andreas RC Wanderlust Arzheim 9
550   Lerner Hartmut RV Endspurt Hamburg 9
550   Müller Hans-Joachim RV Mülheim 9
550   Nepp Manfred RSV Bochum 9
550   Neumeister Uwe Harzer RSC Wernigerode 9
550   Nußbaum Heinrich RSC Blitz Idar-Oberstein 9
550   Pieper Manfred Frankfurter RC '90 9
550   Schmidt Siggi E-Racers Top Level Augsburg 9
550   Schmidt Gert BSV ADW Berlin 9
550   Schultheis Dirk CT Zandegiacomo Bonn 9
550   Schütte Hermann RRG Bremen 9
550   Siemon Klaus Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 9
550   Vogt Friedrich-Felix RC Weiß Blau München 9
550   Wendlinger Klaus Team Baier Landshut 9
550   Witmann Werner Veloteam Landshut 9
580   Becker Klaus RC 1900 Bierstadt 8
580   Dölker Ronny RSV Geislingen 8
580   Elpel Armin HRC Hannover 8
580   Evers Peter A. RSC Kattenberg 8
580   Frey Christopher Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 8
580   Förster Theo RSV Viktoria Lövenich 8
580   Gatz Holger RSG Hannover 8
580   Geiger Gerhard VC 1883 Mindelheim 8
580   Giese Kersten RV Kirrlach 8
580   Gramm Rolf-Dieter RSV Vorwärts Parchim 8
580   Gramm Christian Magdeburger Triathlon Club 8
580   Groß Roland RSV Oranien Nassau 8
580   Hoffmann Klaus RSV 1885/91 Marburg 8
580   Holzmann Jürgen ATS Kulmbach 1861 8
580   Kirscht Olaf Berliner TSC Stadler Masters-Team 8
580   Klinge Achim SSG Bensheim 8
580   Knauer Ernst RC Germania Weißenburg 8
580   Kopold Thomas TSV Gaimersheim 8
580   Kufa Matthias RV Endspurt Hamburg 8
580   Leterle Heinz-Willy Albatros Andernach 8
580   Lösekrug Dietmar Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 8
580   Martin Peter RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 8
580   Meitinger Josef VC Lechhausen 8
580   Rottmann Bernd RSG Muldental Grimma 8
580   Schmidt Frank RSV Neustadt (Orla) 8
580   Schneider Hubert RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 8
580   Schäfer Wolfram Radteam Cöpenick 8
580   Steigmayer Johann TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 8
580   Stenzel Frank Coup Cycle Göppingen 8
609   Altenkirch Volker RC Kleinmachnow 7
609   Appelt Bernd Radteam Cöpenick 7
609   Böhme Horst RSV 01 Greußen 7
609   Drumm Reiner RSC Zweibrücken 88 7
609   Ebert Stefan Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 7
609   Ganske Heinz Berliner TSC 7
609   Gröhl Andreas HSG Uni Greifswald 7
609   Hartmann Patrick RSC St. Ingbert 7
609   Hebestreit Wolfgang TSV 1891 Breitenworbis 7
609   Hopf Rudolf RSV 1885/91 Marburg 7
609   Ihlenfeld Eckhard SV Pastow 7
609   Joecken Peter Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 7
609   Jorum Anton TSV 1862 Erding 7
609   Kinzel Joern RC Berliner Bär 7
609   Kluge Jens RV Zwenkau 1890 Team Speiche tsg-leipzig.de 7
609   Köhler Bernd PSV Schwerin 7
609   Lehmann Lutz NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 7
609   Motsch Sven RV Blitz Oberbexbach 7
609   Najuch Hans RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 7
609   Neumann Frank Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 7
609   Paddags Ralf OSC Potsdam 7
609   Rennwanz Siegfried RSC Kattenberg 7
609   Rheingans Volker Dresdner SC 1898 7
609   Rübling Uwe Dresdner SC 1898 7
609   Schill Martin RV Concordia Holzhausen baden masters cleanrace team 7
609   Schütz Robert SC Vöhringen 1893 7
609   Unland Klaus RRG Osnabrück 7
609   von Maydell Peter RC Kleinmachnow 7
609   Weßels Manfred RRG Osnabrück 7
638   Appel Walter RSV Bad Hersfeld 1912 6
638   Barke Peter RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 6
638   Bauer Michael RSV Rüsselsheim 1977 6
638   Behrens Stefan RSV Braunschweig 1923 6
638   Burghardt Heiko Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 6
638   Böhm Matthias TV Miltenberg 6
638   Debertin Dirk RSV Concordia Forchheim 6
638   Gogoll Lutz RSV Blankenfelde 6
638   Güra Thomas RSV Chemnitz 6
638   Hecht Volker ESV Lingen 6
638   Heydt Dominik RSV Bochum 6
638   Kern Dietmar RV Edelweiß Merdingen 6
638   Kneip Markus RV Möve Schmelz 6
638   Latka Frank Radteam Cöpenick 6
638   Lorenzen Torsten BSV Profil Hürtgenwald 6
638   Lottner Jürgen Schöneberger RV Iduna 6
638   Müller-Nürnberg Gerd RG Hamburg 6
638   Oechsner Joachim ESV 27 Bikesport Regensburg 6
638   Pfeiffer Marco TV 1885 Haiger 6
638   Pfistner Thomas RSV Yburg Steinbach 6
638   Philipp René Radsportteam Freiberg 6
638   Raber Wolfgang Roter Pfeil Saarwellingen 6
638   Raue Josef DJK SF Dülmen 6
638   Rosenkranz Uwe SV Motor Eberswalde 6
638   Schille Robert RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau 6
638   Silberer Gerhard RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 6
638   Strupat Uwe RC TITAN Leverkusen 6
638   Vogel Gerald RSV Adler Arnstadt 6
638   Weinert Christian Radsport Team Lübeck 6
638   Werner Thomas Pulheimer SC 6
638   Witti Arnold RV Blitz Oberbexbach 6
669   Bischoff Werner RSV Adler 03 Herten 5
669   Braun Reiner RV Berlin 1888 5
669   Brehme Steffen RV Elxleben 5
669   Brossette Benno RSC Überherrn 5
669   Damm Thorsten RSC 1984 Niedenstein 5
669   Dehler Michael RF Hilpoltstein 1993 5
669   Dennhardt Jens RFC Markkleeberg 5
669   Eckel Markus SSG Bensheim 5
669   Franz Andreas TuS Bramsche 5
669   Fritsch Torsten RV 1899 Hochheim 5
669   Gaedicke Oliver MTV Förste Master-Team Berner-Bikes.com 5
669   Glasner Mario RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 5
669   Graubner Rolf RG Uni Hamburg 5
669   Hollmann Martin BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 5
669   Hubert Andreas Equipe Velo Oberland Holzkirchen 5
669   Isselhard Heiner RC Vorwärts Speyer 5
669   Kammholz Martin Schöneberger RV Iduna 5
669   Karus Heiko RFV Die Löwen Weimar 5
669   Keilhold Matthias RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 5
669   Kusche Jürgen Dresdner SC 1898 5
669   Larisch Andre RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen 5
669   Loose Achim SG Köln-Worringen 5
669   Mayr Gerd RSV 06 Nattheim 5
669   Müller Dirk RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 5
669   Möhring Manfred Team Baier Landshut 5
669   Olivastri Nicola TSV Neupotz 5
669   Otto Frank RSC Komet Ludwigsburg KMO Cycling Master Team 5
669   Quitzow Bernd RC Schmitter Köln 5
669   Roauer Franz RC Die Schwalben München 5
669   Schuchmann Joachim RSV Sonneberg 5
669   Tuck John Harzer RSC Wernigerode 5
669   Watteeuw Joost Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 5
669   Wintz Edgar Post SV Weilheim 5
669   Zilka Andreas RSC Oldenburg 1965 5
703   Achter Franz Radteam Aichach 2000 4
703   Arlt Jürgen RSV 1983 Wiesbaden 4
703   Bauhaus Hans RC Bocholt 1977 4
703   Bierey Dietmar RV Witten 1946 4
703   Boden Wolfgang RSG Burgau 4
703   Bogner Walter RSV Ellmendingen 4
703   Degen Marcus RSC Rheinbach 4
703   Dietze Peter Chemnitzer PSV 4
703   Galle Frank Sportgemeinschaft Flughafen Köln/Bonn 4
703   Gaube Thomas RV Germania Heere 4
703   Grigat Markus RSC 1984 Betzdorf 4
703   Grote Hans Peter Tuspo Weende 4
703   Haderlein Harald RV Concordia Altenkunstadt Team Berner-Bikes.com 4
703   Harter Wolfgang RV Bremen-Huchting 4
703   Hefner Heiko RSC Großheubach 4
703   Heintz Steffen RV Blitz Oberbexbach 4
703   Hoefer Detlef RSG Frankfurt 1890 4
703   Hornig Hans-Willy RRC Staubwolke 1925 Essen 4
703   Jacob Uwe SV Eula 58 4
703   Keichel Bernd RG Eckernförde 4
703   Kral Jiri RSG Augsburg 4
703   Küpper Willi RC TITAN Leverkusen 4
703   Lessentin Barry RSV Trave Bad Oldesloe 4
703   Linke Stefan RSC 1984 Betzdorf 4
703   Lohse Sven RSV Chemnitz 4
703   Marscheider Klaus PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 4
703   Mulbjerg Flemming RV Endspurt Hamburg 4
703   Pazinna Wolfgang RV Kassel 1899 4
703   Peters Frank RSC Oldenburg 1965 4
703   Petersen Axel Rendsburger Bicycle Club 4
703   Procher Frank VFR Herpersdorf 4
703   Raatsch Steffen Dresdner SC 1898 4
703   Rodic Werner RG Uni Hamburg 4
703   Rohlfing Heiner RSC Nienburg 4
703   Römpler Michael RSV Oranien Nassau 4
703   Sacher Wolfgang RSC Wolfratshausen 4
703   Scheithauer Rolf-Dieter Harzer RSC Wernigerode 4
703   Schillo Werner RV Möve Schmelz 4
703   Schmitz Thomas RSC Rotrunner Team mewibike 4
703   Scholz Klaus-Dieter Rad-Sport-Club Naumburg 4
703   Schrapp Ludwig SC Vöhringen 1893 4
703   Schröder Thomas KSV Baunatal 4
703   Schröter Steffen RSV AC Leipzig Team Speiche tsg-leipzig.de 4
703   Schuler Thomas RV "Viktoria 05" Lingenfeld 4
703   Senck Wilfried RC Friesenheim 1899 4
703   Steinhagen Heiko SV Dassow 24 BL-Master-Racing-Team 4
703   Stumpf Manfred Schöneberger RV Iduna 4
703   Thiel Peter RSC Überherrn 4
703   Wappler Leander RSC St. Ingbert 4
703   Weller Christian RSV Seeheim 1971 4
753   Ackermann Peter RSC Stahlroß Wittlich 3
753   Baumgarten Frank SSV Heidenau 3
753   Becker Mark RuT Zeitdiebe Dortmund 3
753   Cörenzig Reiner ESV Lok Zwickau 3
753   Ditze Klaus RSC Erftstadt 3
753   Dörrer Tobias Team Isaac Torgau 3
753   Ehm Jürgen TuS Leutzsch 1990 3
753   Franke Stephan RRG Bremen 3
753   Glase André RSV Sonneberg 3
753   Heckendorf Ulrich RSV AC Leipzig 3
753   Homeier Derek Tuspo Weende 3
753   Hortsch Reinhard "forice 89" Dachau 3
753   Häntsch Gunter RV Zwenkau 1890 3
753   Kalbertodt Knut RG Uni Hamburg 3
753   Kallmeyer Dirk RSG Hannover 3
753   Korduan Marcel, Joachim SV Pastow 3
753   Krüger Michael RSC Vegesack 3
753   Kummer Oliver RSV Öschelbronn 3
753   Lang Joachim RV Edelweiß Roschbach 3
753   Lettermann Fred TSV Eifa 1992 3
753   Neumann Franz RSG Frankfurt 1890 3
753   Pfeiffer Jens-Uwe RV Berlin 1888 3
753   Philipp Helmut RRG Osnabrück 3
753   Rink Jörg RF Homburg 3
753   Roth Alexander RSC Wiesbaden 3
753   Ruf Dietmar VC 1883 Mindelheim 3
753   Schmidt Günter RSG Lohne-Vechta 3
753   Scholz Walter RSV Ellmendingen 3
753   Schorer Manfred RSV 06 Nattheim 3
753   Schwind Karlheinz RV 1899 Hochheim 3
753   Turschner Markus RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 3
753   Verwiebe Constantin RV Rheintreu Krefeld 05 3
753   Warda Stephan Harburger RG 3
753   Weidemann Udo RSV AC Leipzig Team Speiche tsg-leipzig.de 3
753   Winge Dieter RRG Bremen 3
788   Beier Martin RV Möve Schmelz 2
788   Benke Ralf Turnerschaft Harburg 2
788   Bernauer Peter RSV Staubwolke Haslach 2
788   Büttner Hans RV Germania Rockenberg 2
788   Conrad Rüdiger Harburger RG 2
788   Cvajnar Frank RC Endspurt Herford 2
788   Dobler Klaus TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 2
788   Dudzik Kasimir RSF Überlingen 2
788   Eberwein Hans RSV Ellmendingen 2
788   Flämig Wolfgang RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 2
788   Gülk Norbert RSC Kattenberg 2
788   Henning Ulf RSC Wiesbaden 2
788   Hupf Klaus RC Weiß Blau München 2
788   Illian Raik RV Zwenkau 1890 Team Speiche tsg-leipzig.de 2
788   Kessen Peter RSG Lohne-Vechta 2
788   Kling Andreas RV Zwenkau 1890 Team Speiche tsg-leipzig.de 2
788   Kratz Oliver Quest RRV Inntal 2
788   Krämer Jovany FT Neumünster 2
788   Kunz Klaus RSC St. Ingbert 2
788   Küttner Bernhard Sportgemeinschaft Flughafen Köln/Bonn 2
788   Ludewig Marcus Radteam Cöpenick 2
788   Ludwig Hans-Jürgen RSC 1978 Fuldabrück 2
788   Löbel Gerd RSG Burgau 2
788   Löblein Torsten Vorwärts Orient Mainz 2
788   Montag Andreas SV Motor Eberswalde 2
788   Mooshage Stefan RSG Hannover 2
788   Onißeit Lothar AC Apolda 2
788   Rebohl Stefan TV Jahn Siegen 2
788   Resch Klaus RSV Falke Lebach 2
788   Riegger Horst RSV Wanderlust Ebnet 2
788   Sarow Torsten 1.RSC Strausberg 2
788   Schaul Andreas RSC Hildesheim Team Berner-Bikes.com 2
788   Scheeren Guido RSV Düren 2
788   Schmiedlein Detlef Kieler RV 2
788   Scholz Tino RC 1898 Radeberg 2
788   Schreyer Martin RSC Überherrn 2
788   Spiekermann Markus RV Teutoburg Brackwede 2
788   Söckler Karl RC Amor 07 München 2
788   Theil Paul RSG Buchenau 2
788   Truschinski Jörg RRV Hameln-Pyrmont 2
788   Uhlendorf Lutz Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land 2
788   Volkner Jörn RSV Adler 03 Herten 2
788   Zeiger Sergej RSC Cottbus 2
831   Bauer Heiko SV Remse 1
831   Bebnista Adam fair gewinnt 1
831   Becker Oliver Cycling Team Bochum 1
831   Bergjohann Sven TuS Bramsche 1
831   Bertram Jörg RV Germania Hamburg 1
831   Buttel, zum Jürgen SC Schleching 1
831   Büchner Werner RV Adler Empfingen 1
831   Böhrer Werner RSC Wiesbaden 1
831   Grimm Olaf RV Sossenheim 1
831   Görsch Günter RSG Augsburg 1
831   Hadel Rüdiger RSV Braunschweig 1923 1
831   Heinrich Andreas RSC Cottbus 1
831   Hinder Jens RSV Gütersloh 1931 1
831   Hornetz Bernd RSV Concordia Forchheim 1
831   Kabierschke Jörn Team Starbikewear 1
831   Katsch Jürgen ESV Fortuna Celle 1
831   Kellner Günter RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen 1
831   Kieffer Olaf RSV Münster 1
831   Knupe Jürgen RSG Augsburg 1
831   Kreuzer Fidel VC 1883 Mindelheim 1
831   Kunath Jens Dresdner SC 1898 Gunsha - Racingteam Elite 1
831   Köckerling Arnold RSG Buchenau 1
831   Marquardt Konrad, Walter RV Conc. Burggen 1
831   Mayer Günter RSG Lauf 1
831   Mosch Günter Dresdner SC 1898 1
831   Möck Hans Peter VFL Stade 1
831   Nanninga Thomas RSG Frankfurt 1890 1
831   Niewöhner Dirk PSV Schwerin 1
831   Nordkamp Bernd RSC Stadtlohn 1968 Team Sparkasse Stadtlohn 1
831   Ostermeier Helmut RSV Hallertau 1
831   Pöhlandt Rocco RSV Bautzen 1
831   Schneider Hans-Peter RIG Freiburg 1
831   Schoelhorn Dieter KSC Puch 1
831   Thome Stefan RV Möve Schmelz 1
831   Tillmann Uwe RSC Rotrunner 1
831   Vaupel Andreas Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land 1
831   von Maydell Axel RC Kleinmachnow 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Mo, 18.01.2021 01:35    Copyright by rad-net.de.