Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
445 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Mailach Fabian RSC Biberach 403
2   Roth Christopher RSC Wiesbaden 367
3   Thomaschowski Matthias Cycling Club Düsseldorf 362
4   Steigmiller Jakob RSC Biberach 355
5   Grad Alexander RSC Ingolstadt 334
6   Klemme Daniel RC Endspurt Herford 331
7   Obländer Samuel Radsport Rhein-Neckar 325
8   Pfeiffer Moritz RSV Öschelbronn 322
9   Hellmann Julian RC Olympia Bünde 320
10   Arndt Nikias RSC Cottbus 313
11   Jose Robin RSC Überherrn 312
12   Schachtner Patrick RC Bocholt 1977 307
13   Sydlik Benjamin RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal 288
14   Brödel Jonas RSV Linden 1906 274
15   Hümbert Michael jun. RSC Überherrn Stevens Team St. Wendel 271
16   Pachale Chris BSV ADW Berlin 263
17   Reinhardt Theo SC Berlin 262
18   Pfeifer Ron RV Sossenheim 261
19   Jesse David RRC Endspurt Mannheim 257
20   Nagel Florian TV Rechberghausen 252
20   Schnaidt Fabian RSV Öschelbronn 252
22   Koch Michel RSC Cottbus 242
23   Reikowski Jan-Robin RC Bocholt 1977 240
24   Barkschat Tobias Frankfurter RC '90 239
25   Hatz Christopher TV Oppenheim 1846 237
26   Schiewer Franz RSC Cottbus 232
27   Jolas Fritz Frankfurter RC '90 218
28   Barth Tim RSV Öschelbronn 212
28   Kraft Harry Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim 212
30   Schwarzmann Michael RSC Kempten 209
30   Willam Mike SV Victoria Lauenau 209
32   Wessels Jacob RV Blitz Spich 198
33   Scherf Sebastian RV 1899 Hochheim 197
34   Kubitzki Nicolas RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule 195
35   Müller Phillip RC Endspurt Herford 193
35   Nuber Simon RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 193
35   Wagner Frank Daniel RC Musketier Wuppertal 193
38   Scheit Florian RSC Biberach 192
39   Kahra Johannes RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 190
40   Bürgel Bastian RV Conc. 1926 Karbach 189
41   Schlichenmaier Tim 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 183
42   Wincierz Daniel RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 168
43   Vollmer Felix RV Mainz-Ebersheim 167
44   Baumgartner Markus LG Mettenheim 165
45   Ansari David RV Concordia Reute 164
45   Pidun Eric RSC Cottbus 164
47   Seitz Tobias RSC Kempten 162
47   Streit Franz-Josef RV 1889 Schweinfurt 162
49   Böke Dominic RC Die Schwalben München 159
49   Koep Thomas RC Staubwolke Quadrath 159
51   Schulze Lutum Henri RC Bocholt 1977 158
52   De Benedictis Claudio RV 1899 Hochheim 157
52   Heitmann Sven Berliner TSC 157
54   Gallenkämper Timo VCE Duderstadt 156
55   Klopf Andreas E-Racers Top Level Augsburg 155
56   Huber Fabian Radsport-Team Lutz 152
57   Malgay Lukas RC Die Schwalben München 150
58   Telschow Lars Frankfurter RC '90 148
59   Feißt Dirk RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach 147
60   Klöpping Marten RV Urania Delmenhorst 142
61   Quast Enno Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Cyclocross Team Hamburg 141
61   Wagner Johannes RSC Wiesbaden 141
63   Herzog Nikolai RSG Frankfurt 1890 140
64   Mrosek Daniel RV Diana Oberbruch 139
65   Schröder Max RSV Braunschweig 1923 136
66   Marold Tino RSC Turbine Erfurt 135
67   Kanzler Roiko Frankfurter RC '90 134
68   Klein Max Bike Sport Ansbach 133
69   Juhas Thomas SC Berlin 132
69   Krüger Cedrick RSC Hildesheim 132
71   Dehmel Felix RSC Cottbus 131
71   Kloth Maximilian RV Union 1886 Nürnberg 131
73   Kabitzke Phillipp RST Dassow 129
74   Dietsch Florian SSV Gera 1990 128
74   Schübbe Christoph RuMC Sturm Hombruch 128
76   Bok Yannick RC Bocholt 1977 126
76   Walbrül Gero RSC Rheinbach 126
78   Krieger Alexander RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 125
79   Haushahn Fabian Kieler RV 123
80   Höövel, van den Simon RMV Concordia Strullendorf 122
81   Tenbruck Florian RWV Wendelsheim 121
82   Sautner Manuel RSV Ellmendingen 120
82   Tetzlaff Tobias Berliner TSC 120
82   Voß Alexander Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 120
85   Rhein Benjamin SV Victoria Lauenau 119
86   Bruno Fabian RC 1886 Villingen 118
87   Lergenmüller Tobias RV Edelweiß Roschbach 115
88   Runia Nick Polizei SV Aachen 114
88   Seeburg Michel RSC Nienburg 114
90   Latz Sebastian TSV Schmiden activity-racing-team Junioren 111
91   Francke Tobias RST Dassow 108
91   Kähling Matti Köpenicker SV Ajax 108
91   Müller Tony ESV Lok Zwickau 108
91   Nestler Björn RC TITAN Leverkusen 108
91   Oeben Patrick VfR Büttgen 1912 108
96   Öschger Manuel RSC Friesenheim 106
97   Eberle Dominik RSV Linden 1906 105
97   Steiner Carlo SC DHfK Leipzig 105
99   Schäfer Niklas Frankfurter RC '90 104
99   Simon Marvin SV Dassow 24 104
99   Vollmer Lukas RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 104
102   Koch Felix RMSV Edelweiß Wittnau 102
102   Rößler Luca RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 102
102   Sande, van der Janwillem RSG Frankfurt 1890 102
105   Sylla Patrick RSV Rosenheim 101
106   Fricke Tassilo RFV 1893 Prien 99
106   Loos Tobias RV Blitz Spich 99
106   Prünte Marius RSV Unna 1968 99
106   Schweizer Tobias RV Kerzenheim 99
110   Fahrenholz Philipp RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen 98
110   Kohlhaas Sven RV Badenia Linkenheim 98
112   Ehrhardt Max RSV Linden 1906 97
112   Jessenberger Marius SSV Ulm 1846 activity-racing-team Junioren 97
112   Kustin-Becker Kai RSC Hildesheim 97
112   Köhler Falko-Nils RSC Hildesheim 97
112   Rettner Cornelius TSV 1900 Werneck 97
117   Vollmer Jonathan RWV Wendelsheim 95
118   Höfer Max-Georg RKV Neuhausen 94
119   Neugebauer Michael RRC Endspurt Mannheim 93
119   Seiler Karl BSV ADW Berlin 93
121   Walsleben Max RC Kleinmachnow Team Focus-Alpecin Cross 91
122   Melchien Sandro RSV Tailfingen 90
122   Thomalla Richard SV Victoria Lauenau 90
124   Dreßler Christian TSG Wilhelmsdorf 89
125   Holler Nikodemus RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt 88
126   Augustin Vincent RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl 86
126   Schwarz Daniel TV Oppenheim 1846 86
126   Schweizer Michael RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 86
129   Pfeifer Benedikt RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 85
129   Schmidt Finn Lukas Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 85
131   Michelau Finn-Niklas Radsport Team Lübeck 84
132   Danner Fabian RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 83
133   Arnold Simon VC Hohentwiel Singen 81
133   Fischbach Florian RSV Osterweddingen 81
133   Mayer Yannick RSG Heilbronn 81
136   Barufke Stefan Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 80
136   Klawonn René RG Hamburg 80
136   Stasch Jakob RV Elxleben 80
136   Wichterich Sebastian RSV Oranien Nassau 80
136   Wilhelm Michael Team Baier Landshut 80
141   Jordan Patrick RV Union 1886 Nürnberg 79
142   Großmann Felix RSV Ellmendingen 76
143   Kerner Lukas RC Avanti Viechtach 75
144   Schlosser Max RV Dudenhofen 74
145   Dietel Christian RSG Lauf 73
145   Lichan Patrick SSV Gera 1990 73
145   Rödel Christoph RV Falke Donnersberg Göllheim 73
148   Selvi Timur RV Wanderer Schorndorf activity-racing-team Junioren 71
149   Lieske Ralph RSC Cottbus 70
149   Prieto Pascal RSG Eichstetten 70
151   Hötte Felix RG Paderborn 69
151   Liebenow Constantin RSC Cottbus 69
153   Brich Florian VC Frankfurt 1883 68
153   Eckert Florian RSG Lauf 68
153   Hambsch Felix RSC Turbine Erfurt 68
153   Slawik Johannes E-Racers Top Level Augsburg 68
157   Junge Richie Bad Doberaner SV 90 67
158   Hürten Nic RC TITAN Leverkusen 66
159   Radermacher Jan VfR Büttgen 1912 65
160   Arndt Stefan Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 63
161   Nieschlag Jonas RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 62
161   Schneider Paul RSC Cottbus 62
161   Seubert Jonas RSC Reinheim 1980 62
164   Brandes Niklas RSC Hildesheim 60
164   Fuhrmann Hendrik RV Rodenbach 60
164   Peckruhn Christoph RSC Turbine Erfurt 60
167   Fiedler Konrad SSV Gera 1990 58
167   Hann Meik VCE Duderstadt 58
167   Stahr Max VfR Büttgen 1912 58
170   Kruschewski Fabian TuS Celle 57
171   Tewes Gereon DJK SF Dülmen 56
172   Jung Florian RV Elxleben 55
172   Rombach Lorenz RMSV Edelweiß Wittnau 55
172   Schalow David RSV Geislingen 55
175   Böhm Fabian RV Conc. 1926 Karbach 54
175   Strauß Björn Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 54
175   Uelpenich Christian RSV Staubwolke Refrath 54
178   Brech Felix RV Sossenheim 51
178   Franke Mario Team Baier Landshut 51
178   Guhl Christoph Frankfurter RC '90 51
181   Chrobok Daniel RSC Schermbeck 50
181   Jenal Christoph RV Sossenheim 50
181   Jux Benedict RC TITAN Leverkusen 50
184   Raap Uwe Magdeburger SV 90 49
185   Fiedler Daniel BSV ADW Berlin 48
185   Schelter Philipp RSC Turbine Erfurt 48
185   Weber Tom RSC Schermbeck 48
188   Barth Oliver RSV Linden 1906 47
188   Bartl David Wolfi`s Bike Shop Buggingen 47
188   Lembach Tobias RV Blitz Spich 47
191   Bovell Mark Post SV Uelzen 46
191   Franks Daniel Lee RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 46
191   Matuszewski Roland RSC Sturmvogel Bonn 46
191   Stadler Michael RV Pfeil Neuötting 46
195   Oberbeckmann Kai RV Edelweiß Mettmann 1906 45
195   Tauchmann Marius VCE Duderstadt 45
195   Zwick Oliver RV Blitz Oberbexbach 45
198   Bittner Michael RSC Obermosel-Wincheringen 44
198   Karl Christian Chemnitzer PSV 44
198   Schulze Erik RadTeam Seidel 44
201   Franke Michael SSV Gera 1990 43
201   Schütz Nico Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim 43
203   Evers Jannik RV Urania Delmenhorst 42
203   Pfeiffer Christian RSG Lauf 42
203   Rieckmann Tim Harburger RG 42
206   Dressel Falk Chemnitzer PSV 41
206   Klaus Raoul RC Kaufbeuren 41
206   Mortka Matthias VC Frankfurt 1883 41
206   Quapil Florian RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden 41
210   Beyer Dennis RV Elxleben 40
210   Müller Franz SC DHfK Leipzig 40
210   Schmitz Moritz RC TITAN Leverkusen 40
213   Jungkind André Radsport Rhein-Neckar 39
213   Ossege Justus RSG Harsewinkel 39
213   Schlachter Sascha RSG Zollern Alb '82 39
213   Wallenta Marc RSV Neustadt (Orla) 39
217   Bretschneider Toni ESV Lok Zwickau Stevens Cyclocross Team Hamburg 38
217   Nagler Patrick Dresdner SC 1898 38
217   Weber Hendrik RV Blitz Oberbexbach 38
217   Weifenbach Alexander RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule 38
221   Kröger Tim VfR Büttgen 1912 37
222   Büchmann Jan Kieler RV 36
222   Schmitt Jan RV "Rosalia" 1908 Hatzenbühl 36
224   Freienstein Raphael RV 1906 Bann 35
224   Schmittlein Korbinian RSC Ingolstadt 35
226   Alt Felix VC Frankfurt 1883 34
226   Haas Martin RV 1906 Bann 34
226   Risser Daniel RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 34
226   Stemmer Patrick VC Hohentwiel Singen 34
230   Hauptmann Benjamin RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 33
230   Kopp Dennis RSC Rheinbach 33
232   Bögge Florian Frankfurter RC '90 32
233   Kopf Sven RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl 31
233   Uhrmacher Andreas Team Siebengebirge 31
233   Ulke Philipp RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 31
236   Gnoth Jannick RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 30
236   Weitermann Christian Berliner TSC 30
238   Föry Felix RSV Öschelbronn 29
238   Heidorn Jan Hendrik RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen 29
238   Henning André RSC Jena 29
238   Oligschläger Stefan Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 29
238   Pulsack Sven RSC Turbine Erfurt 29
238   Terschlüsen Felix TV Attendorn 1900 29
244   Lerche Markus RSC Cottbus 28
244   Schedel Markus E-Racers Top Level Augsburg 28
244   Vornlocher Florian RV Germania Rockenberg 28
244   Wagner Ronny Marzahner RC '94 28
248   Burckardt Robert RSC Turbine Erfurt 27
248   Fuchs Christian Magdeburger SV 90 27
248   Köppen Philipp PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 27
251   Burchert Philipp RSC Turbine Erfurt 26
251   Dahmen Frédéric RSC Cottbus 26
251   Ringwald Johannes RV Concordia Reute 26
254   Bauer Benedikt RSC Obermosel-Wincheringen 25
254   Köstermeyer Thorsten RC Endspurt Herford 25
254   Lehner Markus VC Ratisbona Regensburg 25
257   Günther Jakob RWV Wendelsheim 24
257   Matzel Philipp SC DHfK Leipzig 24
257   Mock Dominik RSC Obermosel-Wincheringen 24
260   Feikus Raphael RSV Münster 23
260   Lichowos Michael Berliner TSC 23
260   Müller Bastian RC Victoria Neheim 23
260   Witt Richard Frankfurter RC '90 23
264   Gneissl Andreas RV Sturmvogel München 1952 22
264   Happel Pierre AMC Rodheim-Bieber 22
264   Hohmann Dominik RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden 22
264   Hommel Max Berliner TSC 22
264   Loderer Timon Vorwärts Orient Mainz 22
264   Maiterth Elias VC Ratisbona Regensburg 22
264   Merseburg Dominik RV Falke Donnersberg Göllheim 22
264   Volmerg Jonas VC Frankfurt 1883 22
272   Bietz Alexander RSC Wiesbaden 21
272   Irlbacher Konrad RSV Rosenheim 21
274   Dietsche Philipp RSV Wanderlust Ebringen 20
274   Paus Samuel RSG Frankfurt 1890 20
276   Dusy Marcel VfR Büttgen 1912 19
276   Fischer Magnus SV Victoria Lauenau 19
278   Almaz Serin RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach 18
278   Gehler Marius Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 18
278   Große Jan Niclas Tuspo Weende 18
278   Herden Benjamin VC 1883 Mindelheim 18
278   Rottkord Hendrik RSG Harsewinkel 18
278   Scharn Marco RSV Wanderlust Ebringen 18
284   Babenhauserheide Nils RC Endspurt Herford 17
284   Hempfer Michael TSG 1847 Leutkirch 17
284   Kant Christian Radsport Team Essen 19/2 17
284   Pötschke Daniel RSV Bautzen 17
284   Schinzel Michael RV Sturmvogel München 1952 17
289   Boeksch Bastian RSC Hildesheim 16
289   Löllgen Timo RRG Porz 1987 16
289   Schnitzer Henrik TSG Münsingen 16
292   Haller Valor-Justin RSV 1895 Passau 15
292   Magull Niklas RV Sturmvogel 25 Dortmund 15
292   Meinert Martin RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 15
292   Schlenkrich Alexander HRC Hannover 15
292   Schwarz Ruben RV Schwalbe Trier 15
292   Winterberg Maximilian SV Victoria Lauenau 15
298   Beck Steffen RSV Tailfingen 14
298   Eichhorn Philipp Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim 14
298   Erlen Tim RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden 14
298   Fesenmayer Marc SC Vöhringen 1893 14
298   Hartmann Thies Radsport Team Lübeck 14
298   Henninger Florian RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl 14
298   Pommer Marco RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 14
298   Warnecke Jaari Frankfurter RC '90 14
298   Wisst Tobias MTB Teck 14
298   Woop Fabian RRV Bonn-Castell 14
308   Apenberg Marius Tuspo Weende 13
308   Boehn, von Bernhard SV Victoria Lauenau 13
308   Ender Kurt SSV Heidenau 13
308   Gerach Marco RV Viktoria Essingen 13
308   Neubert Jens Dresdner SC 1898 13
308   Neumann Paul Marzahner RC '94 13
308   Schuler Paul RSF Überlingen 13
308   Taffner Simon VC Ratisbona Regensburg 13
308   Trautmann Nils RV 1899 Hochheim 13
308   Urland Björn RSV Göttingen 05 13
308   Weinert Dustin Frankfurter RC '90 13
319   Bopp Marius RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 12
319   Elfers Jan RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 12
319   Hartmann Andreas RSV Berchtesgadener Land 12
319   Hetzinger Stefan RRG Bremen 12
319   Juli Matthias RSC Hildesheim 12
319   Müller Johannes RG Hamburg 12
319   Schöppner Christian RSC Wiesbaden 12
319   Sonntag Claudius RSV Pfeil Wingerode 12
319   Zucker Sven-Eike 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 12
328   Engelen Christian Polizei SV Aachen 11
328   Krüger David TSG Münsingen 11
328   Lennert Ulrich VC Ratisbona Regensburg 11
328   Michalsky Marc VfR Büttgen 1912 11
328   Mickoleit Michael Chemnitzer PSV 11
328   Münch Sebastian ESV Lok Zwickau 11
328   Schmelzle Jorit VC Hohentwiel Singen 11
328   Schönemann Torsten RSV Rülzheim 11
328   Steiner Christian RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 11
328   Stock Christoph RRC Endspurt Mannheim 11
328   Werda Maximilian SC Berlin 11
328   Wilhelm Jakob RSG Vilstal 11
340   Backes Julian VC Hohentwiel Singen 10
340   Dörr Philip RV Zwenkau 1890 10
340   Landenberger Florian RV Sossenheim 10
340   Rigling Ralf VC Hohentwiel Singen 10
340   Rudkowski Marcel RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule 10
340   Röckl Sebastian Bike Sport Ansbach 10
340   Schwarzmeier Felix RSG Würzburg 10
340   Stojetz Sebastian Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim 10
348   Altenkirch Christoph RC Kleinmachnow 9
348   Aust Jonathan RSC 1984 Betzdorf 9
348   Grappassonno Matteo E-Racers Top Level Augsburg 9
348   Großmann André VfR Büttgen 1912 9
348   Hinrichs Marvin SSV Gera 1990 9
348   Kimm Maximilian RSC 79 Werne 9
348   Kuttruff Felix Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen 9
348   Lehmann Dominic RSG Zollern Alb '82 9
348   Müller Jonas RSF Niederlinxweiler 9
348   Reinelt Alexander Erkneraner RC 1996 9
348   Sautter Sascha RWV Wendelsheim 9
348   Schulte-Lünzum Markus ATV Haltern 9
348   Volk Sebastian RSC "le loup" Köln-Rath 9
361   Baldauf Christian RSV Sonthofen 8
361   Dreier Dennis RV Germania Hamburg 8
361   Hammer Marcel Pulheimer SC 8
361   Henkel Robin RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 8
361   Hilser Nils - Jonas RSG Frankfurt 1890 8
361   Klein Felix Blau-Weiß Buchholz 8
361   Koch Fritz RSV Münster 8
361   Krämer Kevin RSV 1896 Euskirchen 8
361   Marscheider Kevin PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 8
361   Ostendorf Daniel Radsportclub Visbek 8
361   Schönefeld David RV Concordia Reute 8
361   Willasch Lukas RSF Überlingen 8
373   Böhme Sebastian SSV Gera 1990 7
373   Böhmker Maximilian RSC Schermbeck 7
373   Dobner Thomas "forice 89" Dachau 7
373   Dormann Sebastian RSC 1984 Betzdorf 7
373   Hoffmann Patrick Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 7
373   Kortner Phillip DJK SF Dülmen 7
373   Müller Daniel RV Vorwärts 1904 Fluorn 7
373   Regener Robin RV Zewen 7
373   Schmidt Tobias RSF Niederlinxweiler 7
373   Szymanek Nick Radsport Preetz 7
373   Wieland Raphael RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 7
384   Flegel Lukas-Emanuel SC DHfK Leipzig 6
384   Heger Oliver TSV Schmiden activity-racing-team Junioren 6
384   Herkner Norbert RSV Bautzen 6
384   Hund Jonas RV Badenia Linkenheim 6
384   Junker Steffen TSG 1847 Leutkirch 6
384   Kircher Clemens SC DHfK Leipzig 6
384   Klose Alexander RSC 1984 Betzdorf 6
384   Koch Tim RSV Ellmendingen 6
384   Meschkat Bent RSG Harsewinkel 6
384   Meyer Frederick RSC Oldenburg 1965 6
384   Peter Tim RG Hamburg 6
384   Plafky Max RSC Sturmvogel Bonn 6
384   Tausch Paul Team Baier Landshut 6
397   Husmann Florian RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 5
397   Meenken Wilko MTV Aurich v.1862 5
397   Pfefferkorn Thomas RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 5
397   Rueß Fabian RWV Wendelsheim 5
397   Schumacher Timo RSC Rot-Gold Bremen 5
397   Werhann Tim RV Blitz Saarbrücken 5
397   Wölfle Pascal RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 5
404   Jentner Eike RV Blitz Saarbrücken 4
404   Jentzsch Maximilian RV 1899 Hochheim 4
404   Knoblauch Peter RSV Chemnitz 4
404   Krieg Yannick Niklas RG Uni Hamburg 4
404   Poerschke Lukas VC Frankfurt 1883 4
404   Rößler Marco RSV 54 Venusberg 4
404   Schmid-Kieninger Johannes RV Blitz Spich 4
411   Gropper Tobias VC 1883 Mindelheim 3
411   Grunwald Tim Jenaer Rad Verein 3
411   Hülsmann René RC Endspurt Herford 3
411   Jobb Benedikt RSC "le loup" Köln-Rath 3
411   Leible Tobias Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim 3
411   Lesche Philipp Eichenauer Sportverein 3
411   Regenscheit Maximilian RV Concordia Reute 3
411   Schweitzer Philipp RC Mistral Neunkirchen 3
411   Walther Stefan RSV 54 Venusberg 3
420   Buntrock Martin RSC Sturmvogel Bonn 2
420   Gross Uwe-Peter RSG Buchenau 2
420   Huber Kevin RV Sturmvogel München 1952 2
420   Karmann Lukas RC Germania Weißenburg 2
420   Kriener Luca RV Flottweg Langendreer 2
420   Lodi Luciano RSG Blankenese 2
420   Luhmann Niklas RSC Donaueschingen 2
420   Michel Niklas Berliner TSC 2
420   Neubert Elias RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg 2
420   Neumann Thorben RV Urania Delmenhorst 2
420   Pientschik Andreas RSV Concordia Forchheim 2
420   Schröder Marc Schweriner Sport Club 2
420   Tullius Sven Dominik RSC Überherrn 2
420   Wegner Jan-Philipp RV Schleswig 2
434   Bohla Mario RG Uni Hamburg 1
434   Danter Julian RC Friesenheim 1899 1
434   Dietz Timmy RV Falke Donnersberg Göllheim 1
434   Fahrenschon Nicolas SC Vöhringen 1893 1
434   Ganzenmüller Kevin RSC Donaueschingen 1
434   Hildebrand Dominik RSC Wiesbaden 1
434   Klose Peter RSV AC Leipzig 1
434   Kringe Tim Marvin RSC 1984 Betzdorf 1
434   Schalbe Patrick RSC Waltershausen- Gotha 1
434   Schütz Andre RF Homburg 1
434   Setzler Lukas RSV Edelweiß Kartung 1
434   Smietana Patrick RV Witten 1946 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Mi, 16.10.2019 01:06    Copyright by rad-net.de.