Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
460 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Sütterlin Jasha RSV Edelweiß Achkarren 504
2   Liß Lucas RSV Unna 1968 490
3   Reinert Martin RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 447
4   Juchmann Maximilian RSG Harsewinkel 385
5   Exner Kai RSC Turbine Erfurt 373
6   Thiele Kersten RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 345
7   Kusenberg Thilo RC TITAN Leverkusen 319
8   Takacs Brian RSV Geislingen 312
9   Kohne Simon RSC Hildesheim 302
10   Vogt Mario RSC Schönaich 291
11   Burkart Achim RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 254
11   Niesing Timo RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 254
13   Grobe Niclas RSC Victoria Kerpen 1993 253
14   Muche Christopher 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 236
15   Brödel Lukas RSV Linden 1906 233
16   Großegger Christoph RSV Osterweddingen 222
16   Hund David RV Edelweiß Roschbach 222
16   Thiel Fabian 1. RSV 1886 Greiz 222
19   Schier Philip Harzer RSC Wernigerode 219
20   Geisler Jannick Harburger RG 211
21   Bühn Jonathan RV Germania Forst 206
21   Fröse Marcel RSC Oldenburg 1965 206
23   Rieckmann Felix Harburger RG 195
24   Zepuntke Ruben SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf 194
25   Dreßler Arne TSG Wilhelmsdorf 191
26   Böhm-Gräber Wenzel RSC Wiesbaden Stevens Cyclocross Team Hamburg 188
27   Pfanschilling Marvin Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 187
28   Selchert Karl-Frederic RSG Harsewinkel 185
29   Krüger André Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 182
30   Mager Christian SSG Bensheim 181
31   Merker Sebastian SC Berlin 179
32   Freund Christian RSV Ellmendingen 178
33   Predatsch Kevin RSV Pfeil Wingerode 173
34   Sämann Johannes RSG Ansbach 172
35   Fußnegger Lucas RSV Schwenningen 170
36   Ernst Björn Christian RSC Hildesheim 167
37   Krasenbrink Sebastian RC Bocholt 1977 165
38   Egger Mike-Aaron RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach 164
39   Vasyliv Juri RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 162
40   Wagner Florian RSV Stelzenberg 160
41   Benning Hans-Joachim RV Falke Donnersberg Göllheim 150
41   Wolf Justin RuMC Sturm Hombruch 150
43   Nappa Fabio RSV Öschelbronn 149
44   Basiy Oleksandr Frankfurter RC '90 148
45   Schoch Nico RSV Öschelbronn 147
45   Sckarbath Denis BSV ADW Berlin 147
47   Jux Constantin RC TITAN Leverkusen 146
48   Diemer Marco E-Racers Top Level Augsburg 145
48   Stuhlfauth Fabian RSV Linden 1906 145
48   Winkler Nico-Marcel BSV ADW Berlin 145
51   Zabel Rick RSC Turbine Erfurt 141
52   Keller Hermann RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 140
52   Scherring Daniel VfR Büttgen 1912 140
54   Beyer Maximilian SC Berlin 136
55   Schmidt Alexander Harzer RSC Wernigerode 134
56   Dieteren Jan SSG Bensheim 133
57   Donath Felix RSC Cottbus 130
58   Mayer Simon RV 1889 Schweinfurt 129
58   Meier Alexander RSV Garching 129
58   Schlembach Peter RV Conc. 1926 Karbach 129
61   Fischer Felix RSC Turbine Erfurt 128
61   Schneider Thomas Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 128
63   Kämna John André RSC Cottbus 122
64   Lehmann Julian Harburger RG 119
64   Pirius Hans RSG Hürth 119
66   Müller Mathias RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl 118
67   Schmidt Michael RC 1977 Altenstadt 112
68   Becker Lars RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln 111
69   Essert Benjamin RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 109
70   Baralt Carlos RSV Linden 1906 108
71   Granzner Marcel RMV Concordia Strullendorf 107
72   Stürzbecher Lucas Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 106
73   Schröder Florian Frankfurter RC '90 104
74   Gonsior David RV Blitz Spich 103
74   Hindes Philip Krefelder-Kanu-Klub 103
74   Schneider Julian RV Conc. 1926 Karbach 103
77   Tünnermann Felix RSC Hildesheim 101
77   Wälzlein Jan RC Herpersdorf 1919 101
79   Knaup Tobias RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 100
80   Möller Nick RV Concordia Altenkunstadt 99
80   Nabrotzky Max Harburger RG 99
82   Heiny Patrick RV Concordia Reute 98
83   Schöne Sven RSV Unna 1968 97
84   Mießen Andreas Polizei SV Aachen 95
84   Weber Sebastian TSV Durach 95
86   Quack Alexander Marvin RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 94
87   Wotschke Sebastian BSV ADW Berlin 93
88   Grabowski Phillip RSC Schermbeck 92
88   Nicola Philipp RSV Ellmendingen 92
90   Plarre Matthias SSV Gera 1990 89
91   Hübers Hendrick RSC 77 Schwerte 88
92   Kyling Marvin RSV Adler Goslar 87
93   Armbruster Robin RSV Concordia Forchheim 86
94   Dols Karl RSV Ellmendingen 85
94   Klatt Uwe RSV Münster 85
94   Schiwig Phillip RSC Cottbus 85
97   Heine Matthias Harburger RG 84
97   Konert Jan RG Hamburg 84
97   Palm Louis SC Vöhringen 1893 84
100   Wilkens Jendrik Harburger RG 83
101   Knab Nico Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen 82
101   Liebe Tim Kristian RSC Hildesheim 82
101   Schäfer Christian RSV Osthelden 82
104   Ostendorf Markus Radsportclub Visbek 81
105   Ederle Fabian RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 80
105   Reichardt Thomas SSV Gera 1990 80
105   Rämisch Toni RSC Cottbus 80
108   Hartmann Andreas RSG Würzburg 78
108   Schlenkrich Burkhard HRC Hannover 78
110   Deprie Tobias Uetersener SG 77
110   Steinhagen Timm Frankfurter RC '90 77
112   Stier Maximilian RSC Cottbus 73
113   Groß Hannes Bad Doberaner SV 90 72
113   Jäggle Alexander RV 1909 Deißlingen 72
113   Wenzel Tim RV Witten 1946 72
116   Catania Claudio RSV 1896 Euskirchen 71
116   Mosler Maximilian RSV Seeheim 1971 71
118   Strittmatter Julian RSV Rheinfelden 70
119   Krieger Lukas RSV Rheinfelden 69
119   Schlüter Jan-Henrik RFV All Heil Beckum 69
119   Stock Alwin "forice 89" Dachau 69
122   Buchmann Emanuel KJC Ravensburg 68
122   Lumpp David RSV Ellmendingen 68
122   Rogge Toni Magdeburger SV 90 68
125   Balle Marius TSV Ellwangen 67
125   Christiaens Jörn RC Bocholt 1977 67
127   Bothe Erik SC DHfK Leipzig 66
128   Fischer Marc Frankfurter RC '90 65
128   Reuter Dominik TV Kressbronn 65
130   Frey Sebastian RV Sturmvogel München 1952 63
130   Marseille Patrick TV Miltenberg 63
130   Ossyra Gabriel TSV 1900 Werneck 63
133   Herrmann David VfR Büttgen 1912 62
134   Dietrich Benjamin RSC Turbine Erfurt 61
134   Frank Max SC DHfK Leipzig 61
134   Nowka Alexander RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 61
134   Straub Manuel RSC Kempten 61
138   Baier Julian Team Baier Landshut 60
138   Berres Philipp RSC Weinh. HG Boppard 60
138   Burkhardt Arne 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 60
138   Haderlein Andreas RV Concordia Altenkunstadt 60
138   Henke Pascal RV Blitz Oberbexbach 60
143   Kern Jens RV Falke Donnersberg Göllheim 59
144   Bolle Robert RSC Cottbus 58
144   Fischer Sebastian TV Kirchheimbolanden 58
144   Laudanski André RuMC Sturm Hombruch 58
147   Brückner Matti SC DHfK Leipzig 57
147   Stähs Jan TSG Wilhelmsdorf 57
149   Völker Janis RV Viktoria Wombach 56
150   Danner Christoph RV Viktoria Essingen 55
150   Eberhardt Johannes RSC Turbine Erfurt 55
150   Herbert Moritz RSG Frankfurt 1890 55
150   Kunz Felix PSV Rostock 55
150   Mennel Vincent Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim 55
150   Schmitt Francois RSV Linden 1906 55
150   Spensberger Felix RSV Berchtesgadener Land 55
157   Schabio Jannik RSC Stahlroß Wittlich 54
157   Seip Sören Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim 54
159   Bötticher Stefan TSV 1891 Breitenworbis 53
159   Walas Lasse Harburger RG 53
161   Fricke Kajetan RFV 1893 Prien 52
161   Pötzinger Markus SC Wörnsmühl 52
163   Pannusch Philipp RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 51
163   Utz Manuel TSG 1847 Leutkirch 51
165   Klemm Andreas SC DHfK Leipzig 49
166   Just Johannes RV Witten 1946 48
166   Kattinger Julian RV Conc. 1926 Karbach 48
166   Myllymäki Mikael RV Sturmvogel München 1952 48
166   Rizzo Giancarlo RSV Braunschweig 1923 48
170   Hoffmann Markus RSC 1984 Betzdorf 46
171   Albrecht Jonas SSV Heidenau 45
171   Hartmann Keno MTV Aurich v.1862 45
171   Scherf Fabian RV 1899 Hochheim 45
174   Rau Marco RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 44
174   Wappler Benjamin Chemnitzer PSV 44
176   Diekmann Leonard Blau-Weiß Buchholz 43
176   Geier Ronny RSG Heilbronn 43
176   Siegel Maximilian RSV Concordia Forchheim 43
176   Teitscheid René RC TITAN Leverkusen 43
180   Butz Florian SSV Gera 1990 42
180   Dopp Sebastian Bad Doberaner SV 90 42
182   Kauz Johannes RV Wald-Heil Stegen 41
182   Ludwig Andre SC Berlin 41
182   Moteka Sebastian RSC Sturmvogel Bonn 41
182   Ziuber Sven RSV Schwenningen 41
186   Uber Jan Gerrit RRV Hameln-Pyrmont 40
187   Bauer Niklas M. RV Blitz Spich 39
187   Kalenborn Peter RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 39
187   Winkler Tim RC Herpersdorf 1919 39
190   Gimpel Niklas Radsport Rhein-Neckar 38
190   Luge Kai SSV Heidenau 38
190   Merk Max RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 38
193   Happel Simon RV Blitz Spich 37
193   Heinen Claudio RV Blitz Spich 37
193   Lohmeier Philipp Team Baier Landshut 37
193   Strack Fabian RV Möwe '22 MG-Lürrip 37
197   Kopp Axel RV "Frohsinn" Langenschiltach 36
197   Nagel Paul Bad Doberaner SV 90 36
199   Breitsprecher Friedemann RSV Insel Usedom 35
199   Chrzan David RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 35
199   Simon Jannik RSV Ellmendingen 35
202   Bruhns Maximilian SV Sömmerda 34
202   Franz Florian RST Dassow 34
202   Hanel Niklas RSG Frankfurt 1890 34
202   Kendler Benedikt RSV 1948 Traunstein 34
202   Noack Niklas RV Edelweiß Roschbach 34
202   Zollstab Daniel Chemnitzer PSV 34
208   Döttl Lukas RC Herpersdorf 1919 33
208   Strack Philipp RSG Heilbronn 33
210   Bergsma Yannick RSC 77 Schwerte 32
210   Reuß Konrad RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 32
210   Schulz Gregor SC DHfK Leipzig 32
210   Schwarz Jan RV All-Heil Bamlach 32
214   Cords Johannes Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 31
214   Fuchs Vinny RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 31
216   Hörning Maik RC Bocholt 1977 30
216   Klein Lennart RRV Bonn-Castell 30
216   Krüger Tom-Eric Radsportclub 07 Fulda 30
219   Essert Dominik RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 29
219   Geselle Danny SV Motor Eberswalde 29
221   Lemm Clemens SSV Heidenau 28
222   Fischer Florian RuMC Sturm Hombruch 27
222   Krüger Felix Genthiner RC 66 27
222   Nottebohm Kim-Simon RV Diana Oberbruch 27
222   Paprotzky Lukas Frankfurter RC '90 27
222   Rapps Rico RSC Kempten 27
222   Röcher Johannes RSC 1984 Betzdorf 27
228   Bornstedt Mathias Magdeburger SV 90 26
228   Langer Fabian RSC Dinslaken 1922 26
228   Mohr Marco RV Germania Forst 26
228   Pätzold Fabian RSV Braunschweig 1923 26
228   Schiffner Robin RSC Turbine Erfurt 26
228   Wilde Frederik Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 26
234   Hauenstein Severin RSV Öschelbronn 25
234   Klemme Jannick RFV All Heil Beckum 25
234   Leu Christopher RSC Cottbus 25
234   Otto Florian VfR Büttgen 1912 25
238   Mörstedt Torsten Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim 24
238   Nolle Robin RSV Adler Goslar 24
238   Voß Maximilian Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 24
241   Wünsch Andreas BSV ADW Berlin 23
242   Hoth Jens RSC Sturmvogel Bonn 22
242   Kolbe Thomas SV Sömmerda 22
242   Köhler Franz RSV Braunschweig 1923 22
242   Ludwigkeit Tim Stahlradverein Laatzen 22
242   Ott Maximilian RSC Wiesbaden 22
242   Rummelhagen Denis Radteam Oberhavel 22
242   Röllig Sven SF 03 Romrod 22
242   Schuhnagl Sven "forice 89" Dachau 22
242   Suckfüll Martin RV Sossenheim 22
251   Bolte Sebastian RSV Unna 1968 21
251   Harnisch Daniel SC DHfK Leipzig 21
251   Schopp Henrik RV Edelweiß Merdingen 21
251   Szigat Wilhelm RSV Insel Usedom 21
255   Bormann Maximilian Gubener Radsport 20
255   Brinker Tom RV Teutoburg Brackwede 20
255   Brinkmann Jonas RV Urania Delmenhorst 20
255   Eckert Marius RSG Emsdetten 20
255   Fiek Arnold SSV Ulm 1846 20
255   Lohscheller Niklas RC Tornado Rees 20
255   Metzke Eric RSC Cottbus 20
255   Michaelis Nikita Berliner TSC 20
255   Weis Stephan RV Conc. 1926 Karbach 20
255   Wieking Fabian RV Teutoburg Brackwede 20
265   Arlinghaus Lukas TuS Bramsche 19
265   Bartel Matthias RSV Blankenfelde 19
265   Becker Dominic RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 19
265   Dieing Simon TSG 1847 Leutkirch 19
265   Schloter Lukas RSC Wiesbaden 19
270   Dippel Simon RSG Buchenau 18
270   Hagedorn Fabian Frankfurter RC '90 18
270   Steinbach Maximilian RSV Schwenningen 18
270   Strempel Mark PSV Rostock 18
270   Wachter Patrick Team Baier Landshut 18
270   Ziegler Robert RSV 1907 SLS.-Fraulautern 18
270   Zogbaum Stephan Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 18
277   Bubner Marc Kevin RSC Cottbus 17
277   Hein Christopher SC Berlin 17
277   Lüdemann Jonas Polizei SV Aachen 17
277   Popp Christian RSC Cottbus 17
277   Rademacher Steffen RFC Freilauf Roßbach 17
277   Schley Finn Dresdner SC 1898 17
277   Schäfer Andreas 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 17
284   Dressel Michael Team Baier Landshut 16
284   Friesen Peter SV 06 Donsbrüggen 16
284   Herker Tim RV Flottweg Langendreer 16
284   Lechner Sebastian KSC Puch 16
284   Marquard Jannik Chemnitzer PSV 16
284   Schweickert Christoph Radsport Rhein-Neckar 16
284   Teetzmann Tosan Michael Harburger RG 16
284   Xanke Torben RC Schwalbe 03 Solingen 16
292   Appel Dominic RSG Hönne/Ruhr 15
292   Baron Falk SV Blau-Weiß Augustusburg 15
292   Behr Gregor RRV Bonn-Castell 15
292   Holbach Fabian RSC Weinh. HG Boppard 15
292   Jaksch David RC Herpersdorf 1919 15
292   Kohlhepp Marius RSG Heilbronn 15
292   Krietzsch Danny RSV Wolfen 15
292   Meyer Maximilian RSV Seeheim 1971 15
292   Müssig Marius RSV Öschelbronn 15
292   Schulze David RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl 15
292   Stoiber Jens RSC Reinheim 1980 15
292   Wirth Sidney RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 15
304   Ballmann Rico Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim 14
304   Dengel Simon TSV Durach 14
304   Drescher Uwe RV Dudenhofen 14
304   Koenig Ben RSV Linden 1906 14
304   Meyer Simon RV Blitz Oberbexbach 14
304   Schnier Fabian RV Blitz Spich 14
304   Theiss Marcel RSV Linden 1906 14
311   Beyer Sebastian Harburger RG 13
311   Diepold Markus RSC Ingolstadt 13
311   Rapp Tobias RSG Zollern Alb '82 13
311   Saß Magnus NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 13
311   Thaller Daniel RSC Kelheim 13
311   Wolz Marc Philipp RSC Reinheim 1980 13
317   Dohmgörgen Jens RSC Sturmvogel Bonn 12
317   Knecht Fabian Radsport Team Lübeck 12
317   Mahren Philipp RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach 12
317   Priebe Justin Gubener Radsport 12
317   Schiener Julian Team Baier Landshut 12
317   Tausch Leopold Team Baier Landshut 12
317   Weber Marcel RSC 77 Schwerte 12
324   Conrad Daniel 1.RSC Strausberg 11
324   Göttlicher Sven RSC Rheinbach 11
324   Hallfell Julian RSC Eifelland Mayen 11
324   Koch Jonas RV 1909 Deißlingen 11
328   Bekel Kai RSC Kempten 10
328   Giese Martin RSG PSV Bischofswerda 10
328   Hoffmann Lukas Florian SSV Gera 1990 10
328   Hofmann Giacomo Berliner TSC 10
328   Kohrsmeier Max RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal 10
328   Kormann Michael RSV Coesfeld 10
328   Lange André RSC "le loup" Köln-Rath 10
328   Menzel Bastian Frankfurter RC '90 10
328   Schulz Philipp RV 1899 Hochheim 10
328   Witte Wolfgang RadClub Lostau 10
328   Wlotzka Nils VfR Büttgen 1912 10
339   Bader Maximilian RSV 1907 SLS.-Fraulautern 9
339   Dalitz Lukas SC DHfK Leipzig 9
339   Driller Marius RG Paderborn 9
339   Niederlag Max SSV Heidenau 9
339   Risch Sebastian RV Concordia Reute 9
339   Schack Tobias BSV ADW Berlin 9
339   Schmidt Samuel RWV Wendelsheim 9
339   Spielmann Lasse Radsport Team Lübeck 9
347   Burgard Tobias Florian RSC St. Ingbert 8
347   Igelmund Timo RSC Schneifel Prüm 8
347   Kehrer-Navarro Nicolas Schöneberger RV Iduna 8
347   Lienenbecker Timon RSC Wiesbaden 8
347   Rohtert Phillip RSV 54 Venusberg 8
347   Schmid Valentin RSV Concordia Forchheim 8
347   Watson Julian SG Kaarst 8
347   Weilbach Jonathan RRC Endspurt Mannheim 8
347   Wilczek Lucas 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 8
356   Geiß Christoph Radsportclub Grünberg 7
356   Hinnah Nicolas RSV Münster 7
356   Kockelmann Johannes RSC Schneifel Prüm 7
356   Kratz Daniel 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 7
356   Lenatz Sven VCE Duderstadt 7
356   Mai Lukas RSC Reinheim 1980 7
356   Rottler David RSG Zollern Alb '82 7
356   Röll Alexander Erkneraner RC 1996 7
356   Wiegerling Michael RSV Stelzenberg 7
356   Winkler Florian VfR Büttgen 1912 7
366   Auer Stefan RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 6
366   Borgmann Marius RV Blitz Spich 6
366   Bär Christian RSV Oranien Nassau 6
366   Damm Maximilian 1. RSV 1886 Greiz 6
366   Geisthardt Dennis RC Charlottenburg 6
366   Löffler Franz Lloyd RSV Husum 6
366   Möbus Dennis RSC Wiesbaden 6
366   Preus Jan-Nils RFC Freilauf Roßbach 6
366   Reiber Denny RSV 1907 SLS.-Fraulautern 6
366   Schäfer Tim Tuspo Weende 6
366   Ziermeier Stefan RC Die Schwalben München 6
377   Beckmann Jan-Henrik Radsport Team Lübeck 5
377   Behm Stephan Marzahner RC '94 5
377   Bleichert Till RSV Öschelbronn 5
377   Fiege Lorenz Eschweger TSV 5
377   Filser Tobias VC 1883 Mindelheim 5
377   Gutsche Jonas RSC Vegesack 5
377   Kauz Ulrich RV Wald-Heil Stegen 5
377   Otto Dennis RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 5
377   Pfitzner Jan TV Mosbach 5
377   Pietsch Leopold Sebnitzer RV 1897 5
377   Ragone Ricardo RC Endspurt Herford 5
377   Schelb Julian SV Kirchzarten 5
377   Scheläschus Philipp TSV Böhringen 5
377   Schmidt Konstantin Berliner TSC 5
377   Szymanek Timo Radsport Preetz 5
377   Tontsch Markus Frankfurter RC '90 5
393   Bartzsch Lukas SG Kaarst 4
393   Bieda Christian RSC Biberach 4
393   Deimling André RV Schleswig 4
393   Disch Alexander VC Hohentwiel Singen 4
393   Foltis Felix HRC Hannover 4
393   Giesler Julius RMSV Wanderlust Ebnet 4
393   Helbich Marcel VC Neuwied '81 4
393   Junker Marius RSV Stelzenberg 4
393   Kleine - Kuhlmann Jens TuS Bramsche 4
393   Lanfermann David RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach 4
393   Mertens Oliver RSC "le loup" Köln-Rath 4
393   Pötschke Max RSC Cottbus 4
405   Berthold Dominique Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 3
405   Buss Steffen WSG Bad Marienberg 3
405   Frey Anton Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 3
405   Graf Patrick RSV Wanderlust Ebringen 3
405   Görres Alexander VfR Büttgen 1912 3
405   Haslach Sebastian RSG Augsburg 3
405   Heiden Simon HRC Hannover 3
405   Homrighausen Nils Polizei SV Aachen 3
405   Horn Dominik RFV All Heil Beckum 3
405   Masche Marvin Frankfurter RC '90 3
405   Pauleit Aurel RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule 3
405   Philippi Stephan RF Homburg 3
405   Proksch Benedikt RSV Freilassing 3
405   Sommershoff Christian RV Blitz Spich 3
405   Spinty Patrick Blau-Weiß Buchholz 3
405   Tornow Henry SSV Gera 1990 3
405   Weingart Urs RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 3
405   Wenner Henning RSC 79 Werne 3
423   Abe Moritz RSC Turbine Erfurt 2
423   Baldovski Gregor Harzer RSC Wernigerode 2
423   Birckner Odin SSV Heidenau 2
423   Brecht Peter RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 2
423   Breckwoldt Moritz Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 2
423   Brinkmann Nils BSV Buxtehude 2
423   Busch Max RV Möwe '22 MG-Lürrip 2
423   Gielen Pascal RSF 67 Ahlen 2
423   Klecka Jan Harburger RG 2
423   Loser Sascha RSC Schneifel Prüm 2
423   Möckel Daniel 1. Vogtlänischer RV Plauen 2
423   Nanz Simon 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 2
423   Pötzsch Florian RSV Seeheim 1971 2
423   Schumacher Nils RV Möwe '22 MG-Lürrip 2
423   Schwartz Marius RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 2
423   Waßmann Jan RMV Concordia Strullendorf 2
423   Weiand Christian SRC Span. Bergziege Schwarzenholz 2
423   Weidemann Tobias RSV AC Leipzig 2
441   Bayer Stephan Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim 1
441   Blass Marius RSV 1907 SLS.-Fraulautern 1
441   Bleher Sascha RSC Hengen 1
441   Bopp Raphael WSG Bad Marienberg 1
441   Brücken Denis RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule 1
441   Brückner Tristan RSC 79 Werne 1
441   Bölts Mike SV Kirchzarten 1
441   Fillinger Marcel RV Germania Forst 1
441   Karnboge Peter HRC Hannover 1
441   Kraffner Lukas RV Concordia Reute 1
441   Müller Martin SSV Gera 1990 1
441   Plank Maximilian ATS Kulmbach 1861 1
441   Roth Cornelius RV Viktoria Wombach 1
441   Sattler Martin RSV Sonthofen 1
441   Schmid Patrick RSC Friesenheim 1
441   Weber Max TURA Untermünkheim 1
441   Wente Philipp RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln 1
441   Wilm Tobias RSV Öschelbronn 1
441   Ziegenbein Tom RSG PSV Bischofswerda 1
441   Zink Matthias SV Kirchzarten 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Mo, 14.10.2019 01:06    Copyright by rad-net.de.