Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
74 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Zwick Martina RSC Wörth 1980 450
2   Amend Hanna KJV Rügen Die Nordlichter 324
3   Schnitzmeier Anna Bianca RuMC Sturm Hombruch 305
4   Weichwald Evelyn RSV Ellmendingen 301
5   Heinemann Riana RV Edelweiß Merdingen 244
6   Merten Franziska RSV Osterweddingen 230
7   Helfen Liza RSG Augsburg 191
8   Mosbach Anna RSC Friesenheim 187
9   Köckerling Lena RSG Buchenau 186
10   Janke Alexandra RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal 185
11   Dittmann Laura RV All-Heil Bamlach 184
12   Hammes Kathrin RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule 178
13   Schweizer Sabrina RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 171
14   Werheit Anika RRV Bonn-Castell 159
15   Fünfgeld Katharina RSC Donaueschingen 130
16   Marschall Mareike RSV Ellmendingen 120
17   Siebert Tamara Team Siebengebirge 118
18   Bock Johanna RSV Tailfingen 100
19   Burkhardt Katrin RSC Donaueschingen 94
20   Fooken Ann-Kathrin RV Schwalbe Trier 93
21   Nimmig Julia RSV Unna 1968 90
22   Bebnista Sandra RC Düsseldorpia 1890 85
23   Borchers Stephanie LG Stuttgart 80
24   Andris Stefanie RV Wald-Heil Stegen 74
25   Milow Mandy RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 71
25   Rieder Nadine RSV Sonthofen 71
27   Rentsch Marina RV Viktoria Wombach 68
28   Papsin Edith RSC Cottbus 56
29   Richter Stephanie Chemnitzer PSV 55
30   Kuhn Leslie RRV Bonn-Castell 54
30   Opitz Carolin Berliner TSC 54
32   Weiss Kathrin RC Kaiserslautern 53
33   Franke Petra SSV Gera 1990 51
33   Latzinka Katja SC DHfK Leipzig 51
35   Brückner Bianca RSG Muldental Grimma 50
35   Klein Theres Chemnitzer PSV 50
37   Hohtanz Linda SSV Gera 1990 49
38   Mark Jeannine RC 1886 Villingen 41
39   Schöpe Isabell RC Endspurt Herford 38
40   Günther Theres SG Adelsberg 37
41   Zeitz Anne Luise 1. RSV 1886 Greiz 33
42   Rost Julia SC DHfK Leipzig 32
43   Bächle Marion Nicole Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen 30
43   Klosowski Tina VFL Wolfsburg 30
45   Kuhfahl Gesa RC Opfingen 29
46   Lüdtke Christina RV Germania Hamburg 28
47   Knoch Sandra SSV Gera 1990 27
47   Ruffing Tamara RV Blitz Oberbexbach 27
49   Töpleb Julia SV Sömmerda 26
50   Schwarz Nathalie RSC Überherrn 25
51   Böttcher Cindy RSC Turbine Erfurt 24
51   Kley Christine RV Elxleben 24
53   Rockrohr Monika Genthiner RC 66 21
54   Schmitz Kira RC Charlottenburg 20
55   Koch Katja RC TITAN Leverkusen 19
55   Wollbrink Sina RC Zugvogel Bielefeld 19
57   Korschewski Sara SC DHfK Leipzig 18
58   Skowronwski Dana RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam 17
59   Pütz Runa Radsport Team Lübeck 16
60   Gromann Theresia TV Rechberghausen 15
61   Gonschorek Vanessa Berliner TSC 12
62   Meissner Jessica-Angela RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 11
63   Becker Anja SV Sömmerda 10
63   Gönner Manuela VC Hohentwiel Singen 10
63   Müller Janne Radsport Team Lübeck 10
63   Steinert Anne RSV 54 Venusberg 10
67   Balzer Carolin RC Kaiserslautern 9
67   Dopfer Beatrix TSV Durach 9
69   Struschka Marie-Katrin Gubener Radsport 8
69   Thoma Ines SSV Wildpoldsried 8
71   Kornett Saskia Marzahner RC '94 7
72   Klotz Sandra Gubener Radsport 6
73   Noever Heike MTB Teck 5
74   Scholten Jennifer Radsport Team Essen 19/2 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Di, 30.11.2021 01:34    Copyright by rad-net.de.