Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
759 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Baumgarten Toralf VFL Wolfsburg 1014
2   Slavik Viktor RV Kassel 1899 819
3   Gottfried Wladimir RSC Schermbeck Vitamehr-Fairvital-Cycling-Team 763
4   Kalz Uwe VFL Wolfsburg 663
5   Hack Gerhard RSV Nassovia Limburg 616
6   Fuhrmann Bernd VC Neuwied '81 610
7   Grünig Hans-Peter Harzer RSC Wernigerode 555
8   Schulze Klaus Magdeburger SV 90 553
9   Wolsiefer Armin RV Viktoria Essingen 546
10   Fechtelpeter Georg RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 530
11   Gasper Johannes RV Blitz Spich 526
12   Gottlieb Günter Ski-Club Plüderhausen 517
13   Reis Josef RV 1906 Bann 493
14   Kunath Thorsten RC Gera 92 Masters-DKV-Team Neff 488
15   Grünig Mathias Harzer RSC Wernigerode 461
16   Hesselschwerdt Ernst RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 390
17   Janke Achim RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal 362
17   Morasch Jakob VfB Hallbergmoos 362
19   Heuser Heiko HRC Hannover 360
20   Leonhard Jürgen RV Kirrlach 358
21   Altweck Otto RC Amor 07 München 354
22   Hügel Werner TSV Gaimersheim 346
22   Nesselhauf Werner Vorwärts Orient Mainz 346
24   Bawel Rudolf RV Badenia Linkenheim 329
25   Dick Ralf RRC Düren-Merken 327
26   Krön Thomas RMV Concordia Strullendorf 325
27   Weber Joa Köpenicker SV Ajax 318
28   Pauli Wilhelm RC TITAN Leverkusen 310
29   Flammiger Jürgen 1. RV Leipzig 1990 302
30   Krüger Gunnar RC Magdeburg Masters-DKV-Team Neff 296
31   Scholz Klaus-Dieter Lok-Schöneweide 294
32   Carocci Silvano Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim 292
33   Kluge Werner SC Vöhringen 1893 278
34   Donner Michael RSC Schermbeck 277
35   Brockhoff Franz Ulrich TuS Bramsche 269
35   Franiak Christoph E-Racers Top Level Augsburg 269
37   Busch Enrico Radteam Borgsdorf 262
38   Strässer Klaus Cycling Club Düsseldorf 250
39   Buthmann Sven-Jörg VC Vegesack 245
39   Terfrüchte Dieter RV Union 1886 Nürnberg 245
41   Sopp Jürgen RSV Team - ME Mettmann 234
42   Kühn Olaf RF Homburg 224
43   Heinicke Ekkehard RSV Börde Magdeburg 216
43   Leder Henno Bad Salzunger RC '92 216
43   Zwingenberger Mike SC DHfK Leipzig 216
46   Sinske Axel RSC Cottbus 214
47   Jäger Christian RV Berlin 1888 213
48   Lastowsky Matthias RC 1913 Wendelstein 212
49   Kruk René California Düsseldorf 208
50   Großegger Marco SC DHfK Leipzig Masters-DKV-Team Neff 205
50   Jürß Karl-Heinz FSV Bad Doberan 205
52   Kühn Frank Schöneberger RV Iduna 201
52   Schrapp Ludwig SC Vöhringen 1893 201
54   Petermann Detlef RSV AC Leipzig 198
55   Lang Matthias RSC Schönaich 190
56   Keller Ralf RSG Muldental Grimma 189
57   Harter Wolfgang RV Bremen-Huchting 188
58   Leterle Heinz-Willy Albatros Andernach 183
58   Licht Rüdiger RSC Ingolstadt 183
60   Herold Mike RV Berlin 1888 181
61   Karrasch Reiner Bad Doberaner SV 90 178
61   Künast Thomas RC Gera 92 178
63   Backhausen Walter RV Concordia 1909 Hannover 177
64   Buchholz Robert RSV Schlaubetal Müllrose 1997 175
65   Berner Timo VC Frankfurt 1883 173
65   Steffen Uwe Köpenicker SV Ajax 173
67   Wörndl Rudolf RFV 1893 Prien 169
68   Schumacher Dieter Albatros Andernach 168
69   Konstabel Holger Harzer RSC Wernigerode 167
70   Pöllet Erwin RC 1913 Wendelstein 165
71   Mang Bernhard RSV Linden 1906 163
72   Nessen, von Klaus Albatros Andernach 161
73   Harter Sven RSV Unna 1968 159
74   Huggenberger Otto Team Laura Lauingen 155
75   Otto Frank VC Neuwied '81 150
75   Pega Gisbert VFL Wolfsburg 150
75   Schmittgall Klaus TSV Neupotz 150
78   Hässelbarth Frank SSV Gera 1990 Masters-DKV-Team Neff 149
79   Ruffing Thomas RV Blitz Oberbexbach 148
80   Blasczyk Michael RRV Bonn-Castell 146
81   Glaßl Robert RSV 1948 Traunstein 144
81   Nepp Manfred RSV Bochum 144
83   Schröder Horst RV 1906 Bann 141
84   Lucas Uwe Albatros Andernach 139
84   Ristau René RC Kleinmachnow 139
86   Niepenberg Klaus RC Düsseldorpia 1890 138
87   Raue Josef DJK SF Dülmen 137
88   Bazan Hans-Jürgen RSV Braunschweig 1923 136
88   Gericke Heiko SSV Ulm 1846 136
88   Hädrich Thomas Radsportclub 07 Fulda 136
88   Schütten Jörg Radsport Team Essen 19/2 136
88   Trumheller Peter RC 1886 Villingen 136
93   Sundermann Andreas Team Siebengebirge 135
94   Bischof Thomas RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 134
95   Scheer Reinhard Frankfurter RC '90 132
96   Hoffmann Günter TSG Wismar 128
97   Bandener Heinz RV Bremen-Huchting 126
97   Nußbaum Heinrich RSC Blitz Idar-Oberstein 126
99   Olefs Ludwig RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen 125
100   Helmer Guido RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 124
101   Arndt Carsten SV Dassow 24 123
102   Naujoks Siegmar RC 1913 Wendelstein 122
102   Neuhaus Klaus RV Bremen-Huchting 122
102   Tautenhahn Erich RC Wehretal 1985 122
105   Rasch Steffen VC 1883 Mindelheim 121
105   Walter Roland RSV Falkenfels Bühlertal 121
107   Grünelt Heiko RC Gera 92 120
108   Bomball Jürgen Dessauer RC 119
108   Riemer Alfred RMV Concordia Strullendorf 119
108   Zeh Ernst SV Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 119
111   Bertram Rolf RSV Adler Goslar 118
112   Karle Wilhelm RC Olympia Emmendingen 116
113   Antoni Walter TSV Neupotz 115
113   Böhm Manfred TSV Gaimersheim 115
113   Malon Thomas RSC Dinslaken 1922 115
113   Volkmann Karl-Heinz Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 115
117   Bucher Jörg RKV Solidarität Dachau 113
118   Berger Günter RV Panther Braunschweig 112
118   Kopp Joachim RSV Nassovia Limburg 112
120   Pöschke Rolf RSV Börde Magdeburg 111
121   Feuerbach Heinz RV Sossenheim 110
121   Hochgeschurtz Willi RC Schmitter Köln 110
123   Liebert Reiner RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe 109
124   Trautmann Dirk SG BP Köln-Worringen 107
125   Boriczka Jens Mecklenburger Fahrradtörn 105
125   Gehrmann Manfred Schöneberger RV Iduna 105
127   Ruhmer Thomas RSV Wolfen 103
128   Asel Michael RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 102
129   Weißflog Günter Chemnitzer PSV 101
130   Jopek Andrzej Radsportclub 07 Fulda 100
130   Merks Eddy VC Neuwied '81 100
130   Tews Frank RV LIGA Köln 1923 100
133   Giwitz Rudolf RSG Frankfurt 1890 98
133   Krüger Ralph USC Kiel Pearl Master-Pro Cycling Team 98
135   Fleischer Friedrich RC Amor 07 München 97
135   Kollascheck Hubert 1. RSV 1886 Greiz 97
137   Büsch Peter Radsport Team Köln 96
137   Grodde Gerhard "forice 89" Dachau 96
137   Schröder Lutz RG Hamburg Pearl Master-Pro Cycling Team 96
137   Schössler Michael RRC Duisburg 96
141   Siller Mike 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 95
142   Huber Rolf RSG Blankenese Pearl Master-Pro Cycling Team 94
142   Podesta Bruno RSV Nassovia Limburg 94
144   Bogner Walter RSV Ellmendingen 93
145   Platte Andreas RSF 67 Ahlen 92
146   Kern Daniel RRC Endspurt Mannheim 90
147   Kamenik Thomas VC Frankfurt 1883 88
147   Kramer Joachim 1. RSV Niesky 88
149   Schlosser Falk RC Diana Leipzig 1891 85
150   Hecht Uwe Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land Masters-DKV-Team Neff 84
150   Köberle Reinhold RV Frohnstetten 84
152   Fehrenbach Kurt RV Concordia Holzhausen 83
152   Kratz Markus RSC Neustadt 83
154   Bickel Thorsten RSC Rot-Gold Bremen 82
154   Constant Klaus RSV Gladbeck 12/67 82
156   Hager Norbert RV Berlin 1888 81
156   Ohlendorf Herbert RSC Wunstorf 1983 81
158   Pahnhenrich Timo RSV Gütersloh 1931 80
158   Thorack Roland Bad Doberaner SV 90 80
160   Dubiel Bernd RSC Cottbus 79
161   Faber Christian RG Hamburg Pearl Master-Pro Cycling Team 78
161   Heise Rüdiger Harzer RSC Wernigerode 78
161   Hövel Heinrich RSC Victoria Kerpen 1993 78
161   Sparmann Silvio VC Neuwied '81 78
165   Fromberg Jürgen RSV Gütersloh 1931 77
165   Hickl Erwin RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 77
167   Fox Bert RC Victoria Neheim 76
168   Appelt Klaus-Dieter Köpenicker SV Ajax 75
169   Lembo Roland RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 74
170   John Bernd VC Neuwied '81 73
170   Rohde Peter TuS Bramsche 73
170   Traub Jan RV Germania Rockenberg 73
173   Neumann Gerhard Kieler RV 72
174   Arndt Torsten SV Sondershausen 71
174   Erdmann Lars RV Germania Hamburg 71
174   Stiefeling Horst RC Musketier Wuppertal 71
177   Hofmann Matthias RSG Emsdetten 70
178   Göbel Fabian SC Vöhringen 1893 69
178   Kohl Thomas Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim 69
180   Oppinger Bernd RV Kirrlach 68
180   Riesenbeck Aloys RC 1977 Altenstadt 68
182   Weiß Andreas RSG Zollern Alb '82 Pearl Master-Pro Cycling Team 67
183   Borghini Lorenzo 66
183   Miersch Wolfgang Dresdner SC 1898 66
183   Richter Harald RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg 66
186   Baumgärtner Peter RSC Zweibrücken 88 65
186   Brewi Leo RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach 65
186   Habraken Jos VFR Nienburg 65
186   Jörss Thomas TSV Langquaid 65
186   Küllmer Alexander RSG Frankfurt 1890 65
191   Buchmüller Jürgen RSC 77 Schwerte 64
191   Riedel Thorsten Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 64
191   Siebert Armin Team Siebengebirge 64
194   Rupp Karl-August RC 1886 Villingen 63
195   Butschak Rainer SV Dassow 24 62
195   Hansmann Bernd RG Vlotho 62
195   Hardel Günter 1.RSC Strausberg 62
195   Merker Otto SC DHfK Leipzig 62
195   Roßmann Frank TSV 1900 Werneck 62
200   Quandt Udo TSG Wismar 61
200   Schöneburg Roland RC TITAN Leverkusen 61
202   Dunschen Norbert RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 60
202   Grabichler Alfred SC Wörnsmühl 60
202   Granzow Michael RSC Rotrunner 60
202   Hedtmann Ralf RSC Schermbeck Vitamehr-Fairvital-Cycling-Team 60
206   Kaiser Armin RC 1977 Altenstadt 59
207   Hermenau Sven RFV Die Löwen Weimar 57
207   Mayer Roland RSC Kempten 57
207   Weingast Manfred RC Weiß Blau München 57
210   Heisler Wolfgang Radclub Bremen 56
211   Gernegroß Albrecht RSV Osterweddingen Masters-DKV-Team Neff 55
211   Heese Volker RC Endspurt Herford 55
211   Kirscht Olaf Berliner TSC 55
211   Wentz Max RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 55
215   Becker Hans-Georg RSG Zollern Alb '82 54
215   Horn Siegfried RV Zwenkau 1890 54
217   Hentschel Peter Bornaer SV '91 52
217   Keßler Dirk RV Germania Rockenberg 52
217   Lang Peter RSV Haltingen 52
217   Raible Armin Blau-Weiß Buchholz 52
221   Brehe Franz RSF 67 Ahlen 51
221   Neumeister Uwe Harzer RSC Wernigerode 51
223   Geiger Gerhard VC 1883 Mindelheim 50
223   Koppe Jörg RV Zwenkau 1890 50
223   Krug Olaf Köpenicker SV Ajax 50
226   Loose Achim SG BP Köln-Worringen 49
226   Schütte Joachim RSV Braunschweig 1923 49
226   Weinig Manfred RSG Würzburg 49
229   Halle Helmut Dessauer RC 48
229   Koob Peter RSC Neustadt 48
229   Reis Peter RRC Duisburg 48
232   Dietel Klaus RSG Lauf 47
232   Fischer Gerhard RG Vlotho 47
232   Zilka Andreas RSV Leer 47
235   Göhringer Wilfried RSV Ellmendingen 46
235   König Heinz-Werner RSC Wunstorf 1983 46
237   Böhm Jürgen ASV Neumarkt 45
237   Otto Hermann SV Sömmerda 45
239   Dedman David Peter RSG Hannover 44
239   Friese Horst RC Pfeil Mengede 1921 44
239   Herder Bernd RSV Werner Otto Berlin 44
242   Camuffo Domenico RSV Schwenningen 43
242   Dittmar Lucas LG Stuttgart 43
242   Francke Jörg Harburger RG 43
242   Graben Michael Westerwälder RSF 43
242   Kammerer Johannes RV Phönix Augsburg 43
242   Sprich Richard RSV Breisach 43
248   Köhler Willi RFC Freilauf Roßbach 42
249   Bosecker Henry SV Motor Hainichen 41
249   Freitag Frank RRC Duisburg 41
249   Ganske Heinz Berliner TSC 41
249   Klünder Bernhard RV Dudenhofen 41
249   Munte Michael Harzer RSC Wernigerode 41
249   Ohlig Friedel RC Amor 07 München 41
249   Weigl Georg RC Amor 07 München 41
249   Zimmermann Dietmar RSC Cottbus 41
257   Becker Tilo RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 40
257   Haßler Willi RV Viktoria Niedereschach 40
257   Mewes John RG Hamburg 40
260   Gruhl Claus RSV Bautzen 39
260   Häntsch Gunter RV Zwenkau 1890 39
260   Stehle Uwe RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 39
260   Woda Marian RSG Ostallgäu 39
264   Hacht, von Willy Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 38
264   Hohm Georg Rudolf RSV Nachterstedt 38
264   Karstedt Rudolf RSV AC Leipzig 38
267   Otto Werner RSV Werner Otto Berlin 37
267   Plengemeyer Wilfried RRG Osnabrück 37
267   Ponta Horst RV Sturmvogel München 1952 37
267   Stauner Fredi RF Homburg 37
271   Bretschneider Werner 1. Vogtlänischer RV Plauen 36
271   Köbler Walter RC Germania Weißenburg 36
271   Lenhardt Wolfgang RSF Fürstengrund 1986 36
271   Noll Jochen RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 36
275   Bohn Matthias RSC Nienburg 35
275   Borchers Hein-Jürgen RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 35
275   Klingebiel Manfred VCE Duderstadt 35
275   Kostelezky Peter VfB Hallbergmoos 35
275   Runge Reinhard RV Berlin 1888 35
275   Vogt Eberhard RuMC Sturm Hombruch 35
275   Zeiger Sergej RSC Cottbus 35
282   Chantre Willi RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 34
282   Forberger Jürgen Ski-Verein Großwaltersdorf 34
282   Jäschke Bernd RSG Hannover 34
282   Müller Berthold RRC Düren-Merken 34
282   Romagna Ralf CT Zandegiacomo Bonn 34
282   Weiershäuser Frank RV Kassel 1899 34
288   Bertkau Jürgen RG Vlotho 33
288   Doland Rudi RSC Bad Dürkheim 33
288   Hube Steffen Dresdner SC 1898 33
288   Kargl Heinz TSV Bad Endorf 33
288   Lämmlein Günther RSV Götting-Bruckmühl 33
293   Bohnenberger Gunter RSV Tailfingen 32
293   Dörfer Steffen RV Zwenkau 1890 32
293   Fröse Harald RSC Oldenburg 1965 32
293   Glassl Bernhard RSV 1948 Traunstein 32
293   Lange Stephen RRG Osnabrück 32
293   Reichardt Thorsten RV LIGA Köln 1923 32
293   Vogt Friedrich-Felix RC Weiß Blau München 32
300   Illian Raik RV Zwenkau 1890 31
300   Krauss Rüdiger RV Schwalbe Trier 31
300   Zwilcher Franz VC 1883 Mindelheim 31
303   Bornhöft Bruno SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 30
303   Büttner Hans RSC Reinheim 1980 30
303   Grünefeld Jörg Polizei-SV Bonn 30
303   Rheingans Volker Dresdner SC 1898 30
303   Scholz Walter RSV Ellmendingen 30
303   Toups Michael RV Rheintreu Krefeld 05 30
309   Braun Andreas RV Badenia Linkenheim 29
310   Curth Holger RC Gehrden 28
310   Ditsch Fiebo Düsseldorfer RSV 11/12 28
310   Düll Frank RV 1904 Gärtringen 28
310   Hill Karl-Heinz RC Schwalbe 03 Solingen 28
310   Kalz Franz RSV Concordia Windischeschenbach 28
310   Laugisch Detlef RSC Schermbeck Vitamehr-Fairvital-Cycling-Team 28
310   Maurer Karlheinz TSE Illingen 28
310   Müller Gabriel RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl 28
310   Rogosenski Werner RSC Reinheim 1980 28
310   Uhlendorf Lutz Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land 28
320   Bernardi Mario Tuspo Weende 27
320   Koch Robert TSV Gaimersheim 27
320   Meyer Oscar RSV Nassovia Limburg 27
320   Wörn Jürgen RSV Öschelbronn 27
324   Hauck Wolfgang RSC Wiesbaden 26
324   Möck Hans Peter Kieler RV 26
324   Pfeil Michael RV Blitz Spich 26
324   Schmidt Kai-Uwe RSC Rot-Gold Bremen 26
324   Weinhold Christian RSV Chemnitz 26
329   Becht Harald RSV 1912 Wi.-Breckenheim 25
329   Bäse Winfried RV Panther Braunschweig Pearl Master-Pro Cycling Team 25
329   Hollmann Norbert RV 1899 Hochheim 25
329   Kulms Heinrich RC Lüdenscheid 98 25
329   Mohr Thomas RC Gehrden 25
329   Schwarzer Frank RSV 1983 Wiesbaden 25
329   Topp Thomas RG Hamburg Pearl Master-Pro Cycling Team 25
329   Vobbe Frank USC Kiel 25
337   Bauhaus Hans RC Bocholt 1977 24
337   Kappes Andreas RSC 1979 Bad Homburg 24
337   Kroh Manfred RSC Wunstorf 1983 24
337   Röckle Haio RSC Neustadt 24
337   Schoening Peter Magdeburger SV 90 24
337   Schröder Bernhard RSV Wittekind Herford 24
337   Vadder Sven RSV Münster 24
337   Wegner Gerhard Schöneberger RV Iduna 24
345   Büchner Werner RV Adler Empfingen 23
345   Fichtl Gerhard VfB Hallbergmoos 23
345   Kasperzyk Peter SG Welper 23
345   Rozanowske Gerhard RSC Marktredwitz 23
345   Stehle Jörg Vorwärts Orient Mainz 23
345   Wilczynski Romuald RRG Porz 1987 23
351   Bültemann Jörg RV Mainz-Ebersheim 22
351   Engelbrecht Thomas RRV Hameln-Pyrmont 22
351   Kammholz Martin Schöneberger RV Iduna 22
351   Katsch Jürgen ESV Fortuna Celle 22
351   Lindermaier Robert VfB Hallbergmoos 22
351   Messmann Kuno RSC Niddatal 1988 22
351   Schauerte Josef RV Blitz Spich 22
351   Sparmann Steffen RC Gera 92 22
359   Kowalewsky Johannes RC Charlottenburg 21
359   Krüger Joachim SG Welper 21
359   Magnussen Sven RG Hamburg Pearl Master-Pro Cycling Team 21
359   Schoon Andreas RSC Oldenburg 1965 21
359   Zander Peter RSV Gütersloh 1931 21
364   Holtwiesche Hans-Dieter RSV VC Westerholt 20
364   Höllige Günter SF Lauffen 20
364   Kiskämper Udo RV Edelweiß Mettmann 1906 20
364   Klein Stefan RSC Überherrn 20
364   Stadler Robert RKV Solidarität Dachau 20
364   Tischler Jörg Radsport Team Essen 19/2 20
364   Wehinger Michael RC 1886 Villingen 20
364   Zacharias Dieter RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt 20
372   Büermann Joachim VCE Duderstadt 19
372   Cörenzig Reiner ESV Lok Zwickau 19
372   Girnghuber Michael Rottaler RSV 19
372   Heinle Hans TSV Günzach 19
372   Herbrand Volker BRC Semper 1925 19
372   Kotulski Georg RSV Düsseldorf- Rath/Ratingen 19
372   Linne Manfred SV 1920 Erfurtshausen 19
372   Reichert Peter RV Möve Schmelz 19
372   Rusch Marco RSV Münster 19
372   Sarow Torsten 1.RSC Strausberg 19
372   Schinhammer Michael RSG Lauf 19
372   Schmauss Erik RC Die Schwalben München 19
372   Wittenberg Hermann Ralf RV Urania Delmenhorst 19
385   Bezdeka Herbert RSC Kelheim 18
385   Brandmaier Ludwig RC Weiß Blau München 18
385   Ernst Volker RC Adler Köln 1921 18
385   Heinz Harry RV Elxleben 18
385   Matecki Ralph RV Sturmvogel 25 Dortmund 18
385   Schneider Joachim RV Waldmössingen 18
385   Weidner Klaus RSV 1983 Wiesbaden 18
392   Bock Stefan RSV Tailfingen 17
392   Böhm Ralf TSV Weilheim 17
392   Böhm Matthias TV Miltenberg 17
392   Carow Peter BRC Semper 1925 17
392   Geisler Lutz RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 17
392   Kossel Hans-Jürgen Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 17
392   Liebeskind Kurt RFV Die Löwen Weimar 17
392   Motz Walter TSG 1847 Leutkirch 17
392   Nepp Uwe SG BP Köln-Worringen 17
392   Schillinger Ulrich RSG Vilstal 17
392   Zentner Wieland TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 17
403   Borchers Kurt RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe 16
403   Drumm Reiner RSC Zweibrücken 88 16
403   Feigl Jürgen TSV Gaimersheim 16
403   Huber Christian Team Baier Landshut 16
403   Kirchberg Peter RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 16
403   Legerlotz Ingo RV Elxleben 16
403   Müller Heiko RFV Die Löwen Weimar 16
403   Otto Klaus RSV Sturm 03 Uedem 16
403   Schöndelen Manfred SC Union Nettetal 1996 16
403   Siegel André RV Germania Hamburg 16
403   Stammer Erich RV Germania Delitzsch 16
403   Teske Joachim RSC Kattenberg 16
415   Andorf Walter ESV Augsburg 15
415   Cloodt Hans-Jürgen RV Kassel 1899 15
415   Ditze Klaus RSC Erftstadt 15
415   Hesse Bernd Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 15
415   Münzert Olaf Radsport Preetz 15
415   Ruf Dietmar VC 1883 Mindelheim 15
415   Schütz Robert SC Vöhringen 1893 15
415   Skowronwski Jan RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam 15
415   Turschner Markus RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 15
415   Weiland Harry RG Uni Hamburg 15
415   Wenzel Manfred RV 1899 Hochheim 15
415   Witti Arnold RV Blitz Oberbexbach 15
427   Albrecht-Eisendick Gerhard RSV Husum 14
427   Diezemann Ekhard Kieler RV 14
427   Eberwein Hans RSV Ellmendingen 14
427   Gambos Hans RSV Götting-Bruckmühl 14
427   Gnoth Dietmar RSV Münster 14
427   Hecking Arno RSC Rotrunner 14
427   Kapuste Thomas 14
427   Keiser Bernd RFC Markkleeberg 14
427   Klier Heinz VC Darmstadt 1899 14
427   Kropp Ralf RRV Hameln-Pyrmont 14
427   Lalla Johann RC TITAN Leverkusen 14
427   Marx Hans-Jürgen SG BP Köln-Worringen 14
427   Petry Adolf RC Endspurt Sanddorf 14
427   Ramm Oliver RSV Chemnitz 14
427   Rennwanz Siegfried RSC Kattenberg 14
427   Rohe Werner RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach 14
427   Schrauth Elmar RSG Treis-Cochem 14
427   Schütte Rolf RSC Oldenburg 1965 14
427   Sellesk Dietmar RSC Kelto-Rhenania Koblenz 14
427   Westerwald Dieter RC 1903 Ilbenstadt 14
427   Wolf Horst RSV Börde Magdeburg 14
448   Barth Joachim RC Amor 07 München 13
448   Burkhart Alfred RKV Solidarität Dachau 13
448   Holbach Dirk RSC Weinh. HG Boppard 13
448   Kahl Jochen RSC Kattenberg 13
448   Kebernik Hartmut Radsportclub Grünberg 13
448   Kissing Hans Martin RSG Hönne/Ruhr 13
448   Klotz Klaus-Dieter RSV Edelweiß Kartung 13
448   Langhals Jörg RSV Chemnitz 13
448   Majewski Roland PSV Rostock 13
448   Nowakowski Werner RSC Dinslaken 1922 13
448   Will Rüdiger RIG Freiburg 13
459   Abbold Oskar RC Conc.86 München 12
459   Bartsch Manfred SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 12
459   Brauner Gerhard RG Vlotho 12
459   Grimm Olaf RV Sossenheim 12
459   Jessen Volker RG Eckernförde 12
459   Kaindl Winfried RMV Concordia Strullendorf 12
459   Kittel Matthias RSV Adler Arnstadt 12
459   Kreuzer Fidel VC 1883 Mindelheim 12
459   Löbel Gerd RSG Burgau 12
459   Merai Tibor RC Kaiserslautern 12
459   Meyerhoff Otto TSV Bremervörde 12
459   Ricklin Manfred RSG Emsdetten 12
459   Seuffert Dieter SC Vöhringen 1893 12
472   Brödel Jürgen RSV Linden 1906 11
472   Dudek Alfred RSV Gütersloh 1931 11
472   Evers Peter A. RSC Kattenberg 11
472   Hackbarth Detlev SV Victoria Lauenau 11
472   Hutzfeldt Rainer USC Kiel 11
472   Härtl Gerhard Radsportclub Grünberg 11
472   Jung Heinrich-Jürgen RV Sossenheim 11
472   Kretschmer Volker RSC 1978 Fuldabrück 11
472   Pfundtner Georg RSG Vilstal 11
472   Schillo Werner RV Möve Schmelz 11
472   Starzl Peter RV Kirrlach 11
472   Wenz Roland SV Motor Hainichen 11
484   Becker Hans Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 10
484   Brand Joachim RSG Würzburg 10
484   Engist Armin RSV Edelweiß Achkarren 10
484   Erdmann Ernst MRSC Ottenbach 10
484   Flämig Wolfgang RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 10
484   Giese Dieter PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 10
484   Hahn Peter RSF Überlingen 10
484   Hauser Harald SC Hausach 10
484   Hecht Volker ESV Lingen 10
484   Hopf Rudolf RSV 1885/91 Marburg 10
484   Hundsrucker Georg RSC Überherrn 10
484   Krupp Helmut RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 10
484   Marcela Joachim RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe 10
484   Pfeiffer Jens-Uwe RV Berlin 1888 10
484   Pirius Hans Schöneberger RV Iduna 10
484   Rexroth Rainer RSV Nordhausen 10
484   Römhild Karl-Heinz RSV Unterweser 10
484   Schüle Günter TSG 1847 Leutkirch 10
484   Schäfer Axel RV Radlerlust Gomaringen 10
484   Stiefeling Horst RC Musketier Wuppertal 10
484   Wolff Wilhelm BSV Profil Hürtgenwald 10
484   Zippan Hans RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau 10
506   Elpel Armin 9
506   Funk Walter TSG 1847 Leutkirch 9
506   Gaedicke Oliver MTV Förste 9
506   Graf Rudi RSV Schwenningen 9
506   Grünenwald Stefan 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 9
506   Hebestreit Wolfgang TSV 1891 Breitenworbis 9
506   Henning Ulf RSC Wiesbaden 9
506   Keichel Bernd RG Eckernförde 9
506   Miethe Christian RRG Osnabrück 9
506   Panitz Georg RSF Velbert 9
506   Schupp Manfred RSC Waakirchen 9
506   Schwaiger Jakob TSV 1862 Erding 9
506   Vordermayer Maximilian SG Katek Grassau 9
506   Weber Josef Radteam Aichach 2000 9
520   Cvajnar Frank RC Endspurt Herford 8
520   Dauter Uwe TSV Bremervörde 8
520   Drews Jürgen RC Kaiserslautern 8
520   Eisfeld Jürgen RSV Börde Magdeburg 8
520   Engler Dietmar Weiße Wölfe Merzig 8
520   Heider Thomas RSC Neustadt 8
520   Herzog Joachim RC Hattersheim 8
520   Libutzki Gerhard RSC Turbine Erfurt 8
520   Lösekrug Dietmar Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 8
520   Mulbjerg Flemming RV Endspurt Hamburg 8
520   Nagel Olaf 1.RSC Strausberg 8
520   Nehrke Jörg RC Gehrden 8
520   Neubert Ernst RSV 01 Greußen 8
520   Peuker Frank TSV Günzach 8
520   Pfeiffer Karl TSV 1862 Erding 8
520   Philipp Helmut RRG Osnabrück 8
520   Roth Alexander RSC Wiesbaden 8
520   Rottler Ulrich RC 1886 Villingen 8
520   Rübel Helmut RSV 1907 SLS.-Fraulautern 8
520   Schiller Thorsten Bov Cykle Club 8
520   Schmidt Siggi E-Racers Top Level Augsburg 8
520   Wenski Hans-Günther RV 1899 Hochheim 8
542   Bauer Michael RSV Rüsselsheim 1977 7
542   Bauer Hans RFO Obernzell 7
542   Baumbach Karl-Heinz SC DHfK Leipzig 7
542   Bruss Guido Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 7
542   Diederichs Martin RSC Weimar Ahnatal 7
542   Gallenkamp Bernd RC Musketier Wuppertal 7
542   Ganser Martin RSC Kelheim 7
542   Hocheder Albert RSV 1948 Traunstein 7
542   Kapitza Roland SSV Ulm 1846 7
542   Kleine Kuhlmann Josef TuS Bramsche 7
542   Knauer Ernst RC Germania Weißenburg 7
542   Meiß Gerald VC Neuwied '81 7
542   Menzel Reinhard RSC Jena 7
542   Meurer Norman RRC Düren-Merken 7
542   Mundigl Olaf Post SV Weilheim 7
542   Müller Wolfgang RSV 01 Greußen 7
542   Nieberle Werner VC 1883 Mindelheim 7
542   Pazinna Wolfgang RV Kassel 1899 7
542   Resch Klaus RSV Falke Lebach 7
542   Stambula Ralf RC Düsseldorpia 1890 7
542   Steinbach Manfred RSV Schwenningen 7
542   Tremmel Ekkehard RSG Augsburg 7
542   Walczak Josef RSV Rhede 05 7
542   Warken Richard RV Möve Schmelz 7
542   Weinmeyer Silvester SC Vöhringen 1893 7
542   Witt Peter PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 7
542   Zimmermann Jürgen RSG Ansbach 7
569   Arneth Georg RMV Concordia Strullendorf 6
569   Bertram Jörg RV Germania Hamburg 6
569   Brand Herbert RC 1913 Wendelstein 6
569   Buttel, zum Jürgen SC Schleching 6
569   Bölstler Knut Sebnitzer RV 1897 6
569   Dreyer Gerd Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 6
569   Elbe Hartmut SRC Span. Bergziege 6
569   Hoefer Detlef RSG Frankfurt 1890 6
569   Hoffmann Fred RSV Erkner-Grünheide 6
569   Hornig Hans-Willy RRC Staubwolke 1925 Essen 6
569   Joecken Peter Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 6
569   Kluge Andreas Radsportteam Freiberg 6
569   Kraft Ernest Athletik Club 1892 Weinheim 6
569   Kral Jiri TSV Langquaid 6
569   Lemmer Frank RSV 1885/91 Marburg 6
569   Längst Ottmar RSC Kempten 6
569   Markscheffel Lothar 1. Suhler MTB-Club 6
569   Martini Peter RSC Zweibrücken 88 6
569   Meisen Josef RSC 1928 Stolberg 6
569   Mosch Günter Dresdner SC 1898 6
569   Novak Vladi 6
569   Ossa Ortwin RC Bergedorf 6
569   Philipp Thomas Team Laura Lauingen 6
569   Ruster Horst RSC Ladenburg 6
569   Schemmer Frank RSV Unna 1968 6
569   Scheyer Bernhard TSV 1862 Erding 6
569   Senck Wilfried RC Friesenheim 1899 6
569   Steffes Hans Lauf-u. RSV Geinsheim 6
569   Trojan Frank RV Flottweg Langendreer 6
569   Verwiebe Constantin RC Bocholt 1977 6
569   Wachsmuth Horst MTV Braunschweig 6
569   Wack Thomas RV Blitz Oberbexbach 6
569   Wieczorek Richard RV Kassel 1899 6
602   Axler Stefan RSG Frankfurt 1890 5
602   Bergmann Bernhard RV Sturmvogel München 1952 5
602   Bäumler Wendelin RMV Concordia Strullendorf 5
602   Böhrer Werner RSC Wiesbaden 5
602   Franke Stephan RV Bremen-Huchting 5
602   Gabriel Daniel Schöneberger RV Iduna 5
602   Gantner Georg RSV Rosenheim 5
602   Hadel Rüdiger RSV Braunschweig 1923 5
602   Hanl Matthias RV Germania Rockenberg 5
602   Hinding Franz RSV Concordia Forchheim 5
602   Hänichen Wolf-Udo TSG 1847 Leutkirch 5
602   Kroker Martin RV Concordia 1909 Hannover 5
602   Krüger Michael RSC Vegesack 5
602   König Carsten RSV Gütersloh 1931 5
602   Lentzsch Wilfried BTV Vorst 5
602   Lessentin Barry RSV Trave Bad Oldesloe 5
602   Lorson Hermann RSC Überherrn 5
602   Major Reinhard RV 1922 Semd 5
602   May Jürgen RV Edelweiß Kandel 5
602   Michel Wolfram SV 1920 Erfurtshausen 5
602   Müll Willi Radsport-Team Lutz 5
602   Mödebeck René Bad Doberaner SV 90 5
602   Paproth Joachim Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 5
602   Pregel Holger 1. RV Leipzig 1990 5
602   Reinfeld Klaus Dresdner SC 1898 5
602   Rottstock Ernst Magdeburger SV 90 5
602   Schmitt Gernot RSC Felsenland 5
602   Schneider Hubert RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 5
602   Schüller Josef RC Kaiserslautern 5
602   Siemon Klaus Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 5
602   Stumpf Manfred Schöneberger RV Iduna 5
602   Thiele Jürgen Marzahner RC '94 5
602   Tschierschky Andreas Rendsburger Bicycle Club 5
602   Weinert Christian Radsport Team Lübeck 5
636   Bednarek Andreas RSV Ellmendingen 4
636   Beier Martin RV Möve Schmelz 4
636   Brenner Markus RV Adler Empfingen 4
636   Brossette Benno RSC Überherrn 4
636   Buncic Milos RSC Dinslaken 1922 4
636   Dehne Fritz 1. Vogtlänischer RV Plauen 4
636   Dinter Thomas Krefelder-Kanu-Klub 4
636   Doster Rolf RV Adler Empfingen 4
636   Edinger Christian RV Kirrlach 4
636   Friedrich Thomas SG Kaarst 4
636   Helbig Werner RSC Wunstorf 1983 4
636   Joos Gunter RSG Eichstetten 4
636   Jung Martin RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 4
636   Kessen Peter RSG Lohne-Vechta 4
636   Kipp Rudolf RSF Siegelsbach 4
636   Klose Thomas RG Wedel 4
636   Köhler Bernd SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 4
636   Lerner Hartmut RV Endspurt Hamburg 4
636   Liebert Bodo RV Bremen-Huchting 4
636   Pabst Wolfgang RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 4
636   Rogge Richard RSG Würzburg 4
636   Röhr Jürgen RV Zwenkau 1890 4
636   Schierau Arne USC Kiel 4
636   Schimkus Georg RSV Breisach 4
636   Schütte Hermann RRG Bremen 4
636   Schöpe Frank RC Endspurt Herford 4
636   Stehle Klaus RSV Wanderlust Hofweier 4
636   Walther Claus SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 4
636   Weichelt Horst Kieler RV 4
636   Weidemann Udo RSV AC Leipzig 4
636   Winselmann Michael Weltraumjogger Berlin 4
636   Zenger Günther Weiße Wölfe Merzig 4
668   Bakalosch Uwe RSV Werner Otto Berlin 3
668   Böck Jürgen Team Laura Lauingen 3
668   Engelmann Andreas Team Baier Landshut 3
668   Feustel Jürgen RSC Schermbeck Vitamehr-Fairvital-Cycling-Team 3
668   Glase André RSV Sonneberg 3
668   Hetmanczyk Luzian RSV Edelweiß Kartung 3
668   Hillert Dieter 1. RV Leipzig 1990 3
668   Holzmann Jürgen ATS Kulmbach 1861 3
668   Latscha Herbert RSC Reinheim 1980 3
668   Lehmann Klaus-Dieter RSV Werner Otto Berlin 3
668   Lemcke Thomas RSG Blankenese 3
668   Meitinger Josef VC Lechhausen 3
668   Moschberger Günther Magdeburger SV 90 3
668   Möhl Walter RSC Lintorf 1980 3
668   Pitzer Harald RSC Weinh. HG Boppard 3
668   Pouh Branko RG Vlotho 3
668   Rips Andreas RSC Kattenberg 3
668   Rohlfing Heiner RSC Nienburg 3
668   Scheithauer Rolf-Dieter Harzer RSC Wernigerode 3
668   Schulte Dirk RRG Osnabrück 3
668   Siebensohn Senja-Michael RSV AC Leipzig 3
668   Stocklauser Johannes TSV 1862 Erding 3
668   Thome Stefan RV Möve Schmelz 3
668   Walser Wolfgang TSV Gaimersheim 3
668   Westerkamp Markus RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 3
668   Winge Dieter RRG Bremen 3
668   Wolodin Slaw VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen 3
695   Baum Michael RSC Neustadt 2
695   Becker Reinhard Vorwärts Orient Mainz 2
695   Brucks Christian RC Landshut 2
695   Devora Gamber Heinrich RSC Neustadt 2
695   Dietel Gerhard RSG Lauf 2
695   Drafz Lars RSC Kattenberg 2
695   Drygala Werner RC Endspurt Herford 2
695   Geßler Uwe SC Vöhringen 1893 2
695   Grüneisen Guido RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam 2
695   Grütze Jürgen RSV Gröditz 1952 2
695   Herberger Roland RSG Muldental Grimma 2
695   Kappel Ernst SSV Täferrot 2
695   Kessler Heinz-Jörg RIG Freiburg 2
695   Klappach Frank Harburger RG 2
695   Klinkert Karl-August Radsport Team Essen 19/2 2
695   Körner Karl RSC Falke Neustadt 2
695   Linke Joachim 1. RV Leipzig 1990 2
695   Lohse Sven RSV Chemnitz 2
695   Loth Hans-Joachim RRG Porz 1987 2
695   Löblein Torsten RV 1899 Hochheim 2
695   Markmann Dirk RC Endspurt Herford 2
695   Mauell Guido Radsport Team Essen 19/2 2
695   Müglich Lutz Squadra Ciclismo Darmstadt 2
695   Nack Harry RSG Burgau 2
695   Neumeister Reinhold RSC Ingolstadt 2
695   Oberhäuser Guido RRV Bonn-Castell 2
695   Pieruschka Roger RV Zwenkau 1890 2
695   Probst Johann RV Express München 2
695   Reisinger Christoph RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 2
695   Roloff Konrad SC DHfK Leipzig 2
695   Schneider Hartmut VC Neuwied '81 2
695   Sonntag Thomas RC Gehrden 2
695   Stauß Thomas RSG Zollern Alb '82 2
695   Steinhagen Heiko SV Dassow 24 2
695   Strupat Uwe RC TITAN Leverkusen 2
695   Tredup Dirk TGV Schotten 2
695   Watteeuw Hugo Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 2
695   Weber Reinhold RV Frohsinn Herxheim 2
695   Weis Günter RSC Bad Dürkheim 2
695   Würner Markus RSC Marktredwitz 2
735   Beilborn Michael RSV 1885/91 Marburg 1
735   Breitsch Peter RSC Felsenland 1
735   Brintrup Christian RRG Osnabrück 1
735   Dirk Erich VCE Duderstadt 1
735   Dohlus Edgar RC 1913 Wendelstein 1
735   Ehm Jürgen Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land 1
735   Erath Markus RC 1886 Villingen 1
735   Gatz Holger RSG Hannover 1
735   Heigl Roland RSC Ingolstadt 1
735   Hellermann Frank RC Sturmvogel v. 1898 Mülheim-Ruhr 1
735   Hoffmann Norbert RSC Bad Schwalbach 1
735   Kien Mark SRC Span. Bergziege 1
735   Kussin Detlev RV Concordia 1909 Hannover 1
735   Lahann Imre RSV Chemnitz 1
735   Lehmann Lutz NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 1
735   Moschof Johannes RSG Frankfurt 1890 1
735   Nedew Schterion BRC Semper 1925 1
735   Preisinger Georg RC Pfeil Hof 1
735   Rabe Matthias RV Endspurt Hamburg 1
735   Rosenkranz Uwe RSV Werner Otto Berlin 1
735   Rübling Uwe RSV AC Leipzig 1
735   Rösemeier Frank NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 1
735   Schaul Andreas RSC Hildesheim 1
735   Venghaus Holger RSC 1978 Fuldabrück 1
735   Wünsche Rainer RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Do, 17.10.2019 01:06    Copyright by rad-net.de.