Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
486 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Sydlik Benjamin RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal 477
2   Kraft Harry Team Bergstraße AC Weinheim 427
3   Steigmiller Jakob RSC Biberach 398
4   Thomaschowski Matthias Cycling Club Düsseldorf 371
5   Roth Christopher RSC Wiesbaden 364
5   Wessels Jacob RV Blitz Spich 364
7   Schachtner Patrick RC Bocholt 1977 328
8   Bürgel Bastian RV Conc. 1926 Karbach 313
8   Scherf Sebastian RV 1899 Hochheim 313
10   Pachale Chris BSV ADW 305
11   Hümbert Michael jun. RSC Überherrn 299
12   Danner Fabian MSC Polizei Braunschweig - BMX - 292
13   Brödel Jonas RSV Linden 1906 291
14   Arndt Nikias RSC Cottbus 287
15   Reikowski Jan-Robin RV Germania Hamburg v. 1923 284
16   Juhas Thomas RV Germania Hamburg v. 1923 250
17   Kustin-Becker Kai RSC Hildesheim 249
18   Dreßler Christian TSG Wilhelmsdorf 243
19   Obländer Samuel Radsport Rhein-Neckar 242
20   Bok Yannick RC Bocholt 1977 237
20   Reinhardt Theo SC Berlin 237
22   Prieto Pascal RSG Eichstetten 227
23   Eberle Dominik RSV Linden 1906 216
23   Marold Tino RSC Turbine Erfurt 216
25   Feißt Dirk RMSV Langhurst 213
26   Ott Raphael RSC Biberach 209
27   Puder Jonas PSV 1893 Forst/L. 192
28   Behmer Bastian Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 HRV-Hamburg Racing Team 190
29   Dehmel Felix RSC Cottbus 189
30   Stock Christoph RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 187
31   Kloth Maximilian RV Union 1886 Nürnberg 185
32   Jose Robin RSC Überherrn 184
33   Klöpping Marten RV URANIA Delmenhorst 177
34   Wischnewski Victor RSC Donaueschingen 174
35   Mrosek Daniel RV Diana Oberbruch 171
35   Wincierz Daniel RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 171
37   Jolas Fritz RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt 170
38   Klemme Daniel RC Endspurt Herford 169
38   Vollmer Felix RSC Wiesbaden 169
40   Pidun Eric RSC Cottbus 166
41   Oligschläger Stefan RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 164
42   Sande, van der Janwillem RSG Frankfurt 1890 163
43   Schulze Lutum Henri VfR Büttgen 1912 159
44   Stojetz Sebastian RSC Reinheim 158
45   Kanzler Roiko Frankfurter RC '90 157
46   Nuber Simon RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 155
46   Stahr Max VfR Büttgen 1912 155
48   Huber Fabian Radsport-Team Lutz 153
49   Prünte Marius RC Amor Hamm 150
50   De Benedictis Claudio RV 1899 Hochheim 149
51   Schweizer Tobias RV Kerzenheim 143
52   Schorch Julian RSC Turbine Erfurt 142
53   Müller Tony ESV Lok Zwickau 139
54   Brech Felix RV Sossenheim 134
55   Jesse David RRC Endspurt Mannheim 132
56   Chrobok Daniel RSC Schermbeck 125
56   Ostendorf Sebastian RSC Schermbeck 125
56   Weissenseel Max RSV Götting-Bruckmühl 125
59   Pfeifer Benedikt RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 124
60   Grad Alexander RSC Ingolstadt 123
61   Schalow David RSV Geislingen 121
62   Haas Martin RV 1906 Bann 118
63   Agert Oliver RSC Turbine Erfurt 116
64   Ruddat Jürgen RSC Turbine Erfurt 111
65   Barufke Stefan RC TITAN Leverkusen 110
65   Pfeiffer Moritz RSV Öschelbronn 110
67   Schneider Daniel RV Conc. 1926 Karbach 109
68   Mailach Fabian RSC Biberach 107
69   Ernst Maximilian RSV Ellmendingen 105
69   Kunrath Sebastian RSV Linden 1906 105
71   Koep Thomas RC Staubwolke Quadrath 104
71   Schiewer Franz RSC Cottbus 104
73   Ahrendt Benjamin RSC Cottbus 102
74   Ehrhardt Max RSV Linden 1906 100
75   Hann Meik VCE Duderstadt 99
76   Quast Enno Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 98
77   Dietsch Florian SSV Gera 1990 96
77   Fiedler Konrad Bad Doberaner SV 90 96
77   Latz Sebastian TV Rechberghausen 96
80   Walbrül Gero RSC Rheinbach 94
81   Jentzsch Maximilian RV 1899 Hochheim 86
81   Lerche Markus RSC Cottbus 86
81   Pöpping Julian RC Bocholt 1977 86
84   Fingscheidt Jonathan Radsport Team Lübeck 84
85   Großmann Felix RSV Ellmendingen 83
86   Kubitzki Nicolas RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule 81
86   Lergenmüller Tobias RV Edelweiß Roschbach 81
88   Eckert Florian RSG Lauf 80
89   Hahn Lambert RSC Turbine Erfurt 79
89   Klein Max Bike Sport Ansbach 79
91   Tauchmann Marius VCE Duderstadt 78
91   Wichterich Sebastian RSV Oranien Nassau 78
93   Bernhard Benjamin SC Berlin 77
93   Peters Max SSV Gera 1990 77
95   Dornebusch Daniel RV Flottweg Langendreer 76
95   Krüger Cedrick RSC Hildesheim 76
97   Schnaidt Fabian RWV Wendelsheim 75
98   Seeburg Michel RSC Nienburg 74
99   Seiler Karl BSV ADW 73
99   Vollmer Lukas RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 73
101   Rödel Christoph RSC Wiesbaden 72
101   Uelpenich Christian RSV Staubwolke Refrath 72
103   Kahra Johannes RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 71
103   Sawadsky Henrik VC Neuwied '81 71
105   Müller Sven RSG Heilbronn 70
106   Barkschat Tobias Frankfurter RC '90 69
106   Gallenkämper Timo VCE Duderstadt 69
106   Krystek Björn RV Germania Hamburg v. 1923 69
106   Steiner Carlo SC DHfK Leipzig 69
110   Schmid-Kieninger Johannes RV Blitz Spich 68
111   Liebenow Constantin RSC Cottbus 65
111   Sauerwein Pascal RSC Überherrn 65
111   Schweizer Michael RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 65
114   Schneider Paul RSC Cottbus 64
115   Müller Phillip RC Endspurt Herford 63
116   Hämmerle Marlon RSV Wyhl 62
116   Wagner Frank Daniel SSG Bensheim 62
116   Wirth Frederick RSV Rosenheim 62
119   Dahmen Frédéric VfR Büttgen 1912 61
119   Lieske Ralph RSC Cottbus 61
119   Melchien Sandro RSV Tailfingen 61
119   Süß Bodo RSV Braunschweig '23 61
123   Fuhrmann Hendrik RSC Wiesbaden 60
123   Haun Erik Chemnitzer PSV 60
123   Kähling Matti Berliner TSC 60
123   Rauber Josef RSC St. Wendel HRV-Hamburg Racing Team 60
123   Schwarzmann Michael RSC Kempten 60
123   Sylla Patrick RSV Rosenheim 60
129   Brandes Niklas RSC Hildesheim 59
129   Fischer Marc RSV Linden 1906 59
129   Herlt Anton Rottaler RV 59
129   Karmann Lukas RC Germania Weißenburg 59
129   Knauer Philipp RMV Concordia Strullendorf 59
129   Koch Michel RC TITAN Leverkusen 59
129   Öschger Manuel RSC Friesenheim 59
136   Gerecke Christian VC Darmstadt 1899 58
136   Lepping Sandro RSC Stadtlohn 1968 58
136   Terschlüsen Felix TV Attendorn 1900 58
136   Walsleben Max RC Kleinmachnow Team Focus-Bikers 58
140   Krieger Alexander RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 57
140   Sautner Manuel RSV Ellmendingen 57
142   Jordan Patrick RV Union 1886 Nürnberg 55
142   Wagner Johannes RSC Reinheim 55
144   Rother Steven SSV Gera 1990 54
144   Seitz Tobias RSC Kempten 54
144   Tetzlaff Tobias SC Berlin 54
147   Dressel Falk Chemnitzer PSV 53
147   Heitmann Sven Berliner TSC 53
149   Burckardt Robert RSC Turbine Erfurt 52
149   Klawonn René Blau-Weiß Buchholz 52
149   Mikoleizig Dominik RSC Stadtlohn 1968 52
152   Dix Sebastian SSV Gera 1990 51
152   Meister Toni RSV Osterweddingen 51
152   Thiessen Leon RV Germania Hamburg v. 1923 51
155   Reffler Michael RSC Kempten 50
156   Brodbeck Thorsten GFR Ludwigshafen 49
156   Klopf Andreas E-Racers Top Level Augsburg 49
158   Trautmann Nils RSV Nassovia Limburg 48
159   Augustin Vincent RSG Eichstetten 47
159   Franke Alexander RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 47
161   Lindner Lukas RSV 1896 Euskirchen 45
162   Herzog Nikolai RSG Frankfurt 1890 44
162   Rombach Lorenz RMSV Wittnau 44
162   Schmitz Moritz RC TITAN Leverkusen 44
165   Bovell Mark Kieler RV 43
165   Pulsack Sven RSC Turbine Erfurt 43
165   Seiler Simon RSV "Edelweiß" Kartung 43
168   Beyer Dennis RV Elxleben 42
168   Büchmann Jan Kieler RV 42
168   Herden Benjamin VC 1883 Mindelheim 42
168   Schütz Nico Manuel Team Bergstraße AC Weinheim 42
172   Evers Jannik RV URANIA Delmenhorst 41
172   Hauptmann Benjamin RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 41
174   Engelen Christian RV Diana Oberbruch 40
174   Freienstein Raphael RV 1906 Bann 40
174   Haas Jonathan TSG Wilhelmsdorf 40
174   Höövel, van den Simon RMV Concordia Strullendorf 40
174   Risser Daniel RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 40
179   Franks Daniel Lee RV Badenia Linkenheim 39
179   Köhler Falko-Nils RSC Hildesheim 39
179   Runia Nick Polizei SV Aachen 39
179   Willam Mike SV Victoria Lauenau 39
183   Amm Philipp KJC Ravensburg 38
183   Dreier Dennis RV Germania Hamburg v. 1923 38
183   Haushahn Fabian Kieler RV 38
183   Matuszewski Roland RSC Sturmvogel Bonn 38
183   Pfeifer Ron RSG Buchenau 38
188   Palme Robin SSV Heidenau 37
189   Ludwig Roland SSV Heidenau 36
189   Röckl Sebastian Bike Sport Ansbach 36
189   Schreier Andreas RV Pfeil Neuötting 36
192   Jessenberger Marius SSV Ulm 1846 35
192   Neugebauer Michael RRC Endspurt Mannheim 35
192   Streit Franz-Josef RV 1889 Schweinfurt 35
195   Böhmker Maximilian RSV Gütersloh 1931 34
195   Koch Tim RSV Ellmendingen 34
195   Lemcke Henning RSG Blankenese 34
195   Reich Marco Frankfurter RC '90 34
195   Tewes Gereon DJK SF Dülmen 34
200   Weitermann Christian RC Kleinmachnow 33
201   Koch Felix RMSV Wittnau 32
201   Vollmer Jonathan RWV Wendelsheim 32
203   Dietel Christian RSG Lauf 31
203   Illner Gregor RC Ritzlfuchser Simbach-Marktl e.V. 31
203   Kapsalis Adrian RSV Garching 31
203   Paun Tobias Berliner TSC 31
203   Scheit Florian RSC Biberach 31
203   Schelter Philipp RSC Turbine Erfurt 31
203   Stadler Michael RV Pfeil Neuötting 31
203   Tenbruck Florian RWV Wendelsheim 31
211   Burkart Jochen Radsport-Team Lutz 30
211   Karl Christian Chemnitzer PSV 30
211   Kinder Nikolas RV 1906 Bann 30
211   Marquardt Udo NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 30
211   Nagler Patrick Dresdner SC 1898 30
211   Strauß Björn Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 30
217   Fahrenholz Philipp RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen 29
217   Loos Tobias RV Blitz Spich 29
217   Morling Stefan RSC Cottbus 29
217   Schrader Matthias RRG Bremen 29
217   Voß Alexander FT Neumünster HRV-Hamburg Racing Team 29
222   Beck Steffen RSV Tailfingen 28
222   Mauersberger Andy RSV 54 Venusberg 28
222   Rettner Cornelius TSV 1900 Werneck 28
222   Schröder Marc KJV Rügen Die Nordlichter 28
222   Timm Peter RSC Sprintteam Schwerin 28
227   Holz Julian RSV 1907 SLS.-Fraulautern 27
227   Weber Tom RSC Schermbeck 27
227   Zimmermann Waldemar RSC Donaueschingen 27
230   Kühn Daniel RSC Dinslaken 1922 26
230   Nickl Julian VC Ratisbona Regensburg 26
232   Shakoor Raphael RC Musketier Wuppertal 25
233   Bretschneider Toni ESV Lok Zwickau 24
233   Slawik Johannes E-Racers Top Level Augsburg 24
235   Bittner Michael RSC Obermosel Wincheringen 23
235   Fesenmayer Marc SC Vöhringen 1893 23
235   Francke Tobias Harburger Radsport Gemeinschaft 23
235   Mortka Matthias RSV Bad Hersfeld 23
235   Oberbeckmann Kai RV Edelweiß Mettmann 1906 23
235   Winkler Dario RSV Lippe 23 Lünen 23
241   Döbelt Thomas RSV AC Leipzig 22
241   Hannig Matthias RC Endspurt Herford 22
241   Ringwald Johannes RSV Breisgauperle Denzlingen 22
241   Sievers Torsten RG Hamburg v. 1893 22
245   Barth Tim RSV Öschelbronn 21
245   Föry Felix RSV Öschelbronn 21
245   Mock Dominik RSC Obermosel Wincheringen 21
245   Seubert Jonas RSC Reinheim 21
245   Siebert Marco RC Germania Weißenburg 21
250   Binder Wenzel RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 20
250   Böhm Fabian RV Conc. 1926 Karbach 20
250   Hüttemann Felix RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal 20
250   Paus Samuel RSG Frankfurt 1890 20
254   Barth Oliver RSV Linden 1906 19
254   Michel Niklas Berliner TSC 19
254   Nordmeyer Florian PSV Schwerin 19
254   Rudkowski Marcel RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule 19
254   Weinert Matthis MTV Bad Bevensen 19
259   Eggers Frederik HRC v. 1912 Hannover 18
259   Haller Valor-Justin RSV 1895 Passau 18
259   Kuhmann Tobias Radsport Rhein-Neckar 18
259   Köhler Kevin RSC Turbine Erfurt 18
259   Schmidt Finn Lukas Uetersener SG 18
264   Apenberg Marius Tuspo 1895 Weende 17
264   Eilers Joachim Chemnitzer PSV 17
264   Franke Michael SSV Gera 1990 17
264   Gehler Marius Team Icehouse Bayreuth 17
264   Jungkind André Radsport Rhein-Neckar 17
264   Schelbert Jens VC Frankfurt 1883 17
264   Schrickel Martin RSV "Edelweiß" Kartung 17
264   Simon Marvin SV Dassow 24 17
264   Weyhing Daniel RSG Heilbronn 17
273   Backes Julian VC Singen 16
273   Junge Richie Bad Doberaner SV 90 16
273   Kaiser Andreas Radsport Rhein-Neckar 16
273   Krämer Kevin RSV 1896 Euskirchen 16
273   Stollenmaier Yannic RV Pfeil Tübingen 16
273   Telschow Lars Frankfurter RC '90 16
273   Warneke Jan RSC Hildesheim 16
280   Bögge Florian RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam 15
280   Fiedler Daniel BSV ADW 15
280   Kohlhaas Sven RV Badenia Linkenheim 15
280   Kraft Bogdan RSC Obermosel Wincheringen 15
280   Köppen Philipp PSV Schwerin 15
280   Lichowos Michael MTB Verein Berlin 15
280   Lindner Jonas RSG "Ried" Rastatt 15
280   Münch Sebastian ESV Lok Zwickau 15
280   Neubert Jens Dresdner SC 1898 15
280   Paris Marcel GFR Ludwigshafen 15
280   Pfeiffer Christian TSV Velden 15
280   Röder Kevin SSV Gera 1990 15
280   Schulte-Lünzum Markus ATV Haltern 15
280   Stölting Sebastian RG Vlotho 15
280   Witt Richard Frankfurter RC '90 15
295   Böhm Jan Torben VC Frankfurt 1883 14
295   Gottschalk Nikolaj RV Viktoria Wombach 14
295   Henning André RSC Jena 14
295   Oeben Patrick VfR Büttgen 1912 14
295   Pfeil Nicolas GFR Ludwigshafen 14
295   Schöppner Christian RFC Freilauf Roßbach 14
301   Fischer Magnus SV Victoria Lauenau 13
301   Hoffelder Frank RV Viktoria Essingen 13
301   Lichtenwald Philip RSV "Edelweiß" Kartung 13
301   Regenscheit Maximilian RSV Breisgauperle Denzlingen 13
301   Weber Hendrik RV Blitz Oberbexbach 13
306   Böke Dominic RC Die Schwalben München 12
306   Hinrichs Marvin SSV Gera 1990 12
306   Hähnel Sebastian RSV 54 Venusberg 12
306   Kastl David SSV Gera 1990 12
306   Kobl Timo TV Rechberghausen 12
306   Michalsky Marc RSC Sprintteam Schwerin 12
306   Oelschlägel Patrick SV Motor Hainichen 12
306   Schmidt Marcus RSV Bautzen 12
306   Trumpke Pascal SG BP Köln-Worringen 12
315   Eilerts Heere RSC Oldenburg 1965 11
315   Franke Ahmed RSC Schneifel Prüm 11
315   Jux Benedict RC TITAN Leverkusen 11
315   Pappert Florian SC DHfK Leipzig 11
315   Parbel Vinzenz RC Kaufbeuren 11
315   Rueß Fabian RWV Wendelsheim 11
315   Rößler Marco RSV 54 Venusberg 11
315   Tullius Sven Dominik RSC Überherrn 11
315   Woop Fabian RRG Porz 1987 11
324   Allmendinger André RSV Götting-Bruckmühl 10
324   Bauer Christoph SV Eintr. Oberdietfurt 10
324   Comtesse Mathias RSC Überherrn 10
324   Gutermann Jannis RSG Frankfurt 1890 10
324   Herrmann Luis RSG Heinrich-Böll Gesamt-Schule 10
324   Iser Tobias VfR Büttgen 1912 10
324   Klaus Raoul RC Kaufbeuren 10
324   Lennert Ulrich VC Ratisbona Regensburg 10
324   Loderer Timon "forice 89" Dachau 10
324   Poerschke Lukas RSC Bad Homburg 10
324   Radermacher Jan VfR Büttgen 1912 10
324   Vollrath Martin ASV Sangerhausen 10
324   Wörn Hannes RSV Öschelbronn 10
337   Brich Florian RV Sossenheim 9
337   Burchert Philipp RSC Turbine Erfurt 9
337   Fleischmann Philipp RC Herpersdorf 1919 9
337   Gollnick Nico Thomas BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 9
337   Hambsch Felix RSC Turbine Erfurt 9
337   Hauenstein Christian RSV Öschelbronn 9
337   Heger Oliver TV Rechberghausen 9
337   Knoblauch Peter RSV Chemnitz 9
337   Kopf Cornelius RSV Concordia Forchheim 9
337   Palmer Gregor ESV Lok Zwickau 9
337   Röding Jan RSC 77 Schwerte 9
337   Schmittlein Korbinian TSV Gaimersheim 9
337   Vogele Simon RSV Wyhl 9
337   Wehling Paul RSG '88 Montabaur 9
337   Weidinger Simon RSV 1895 Passau 9
352   Baur Alexander RSF Überlingen 8
352   Gölz Axel SSV Gera 1990 8
352   Hochrath Lukas RC Tornado Rees 8
352   Knauer Thomas RMV Concordia Strullendorf 8
352   Pötschke Daniel RSV Bautzen 8
352   Rhein Benjamin RV Panther Braunschweig 8
352   Schübbe Christoph RuMC Sturm Hombruch 8
352   Telsnig Patrick RSC Donaueschingen 8
360   Brüchig Christian RV Concordia Holzhausen 7
360   Dusy Marcel RC Sturmvogel v. 1898 Mülheim-Ruhr 7
360   Hartmann Thies Radsport Team Lübeck 7
360   Kabitzke Philipp RV Germania Hamburg 7
360   Kortner Phillip DJK SF Dülmen 7
360   Matzel Philipp SC DHfK Leipzig 7
360   Schuon Lukas VBC Waldshut-Tiengen 7
360   Schäfer Niklas RG Hamburg v. 1893 7
360   Seidel Jim TSV 92 Freiberg 7
360   Stasch Jakob Einbecker RSC v.1965 7
360   Voigt Markus TSV Ellwangen 7
360   Willasch Lukas RSF Überlingen 7
372   Ansari David RV Conc. Reute 6
372   Großmann André RV Flottweg Langendreer 6
372   Keilhauer Tim RV Dudenhofen 1908 6
372   List Michael RC Kaufbeuren 6
372   Rech Oliver DJK SF Dülmen 6
372   Schönefeld David RV Conc. Reute 6
372   Voß Henrik RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 6
379   Annen Christopher Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 5
379   Arnold Simon VC Singen 5
379   Dashuber Florian RSV Garching 5
379   Dumnick Felix RC Musketier Wuppertal 5
379   Fleschhut Marcel TV Mosbach 5
379   Hischke Toni RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 5
379   Huber Kevin RV Sturmvogel München 1952 5
379   Husmann Florian RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 5
379   Hötte Felix RG Paderborn 5
379   Jenzen Hauke Kieler RV 5
379   Kakol Matthäus TGV Schotten 5
379   Koch Tobias Marzahner RC '94 5
379   Krüger David TSG Münsingen 5
379   Luhmann Niklas RSC Donaueschingen 5
379   Maier Mathias RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 5
379   Metzner Marian Bendix 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 5
379   Muth Christian HRC v. 1912 Hannover 5
379   Scheffold Yves VfR Büttgen 1912 5
379   Wallenta Marc RSV Neustadt (Orla) 5
379   Weinert Dustin Frankfurter RC '90 5
379   Willard Christian RV Union 1886 Nürnberg 5
400   Baumgartner Markus LG Mettenheim 4
400   Bosch Sebastian Schneelaufverein Ravensburg 4
400   Cattarius Thanakorn RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen 4
400   Engel Gordon Düsseldorfer RSV 11/12 4
400   Erlen Tim RSC Bad Homburg 4
400   Fiderer Valentin Schneelaufverein Ravensburg 4
400   Fiedler Martin SV Motor Hainichen 4
400   Fischbach Florian RSV Osterweddingen 4
400   Hagemann Victor RSV Staubwolke Refrath 4
400   Hausner Michael RSG Frankfurt 1890 4
400   Heitmann Florian SV Allermöhe 4
400   Hoffmann Dominik TuS Norderney 4
400   Hommel Max Berliner TSC 4
400   Inderwies Ignacio RV Viktoria Wombach 4
400   Kempkes Niklas RSC Stadtlohn 1968 4
400   Kleinhansl Markus RKV Neuhausen 4
400   Peterhänsel Anton RSC Turbine Erfurt 4
400   Strecker Fabian SV Kirchzarten 4
400   Sturm Patrick RSV Unna 1984 4
400   Tücke Thilo RSV Gütersloh 1931 4
400   Weißlein Jonas RC Germania Weißenburg 4
421   Arndt Martin RSV Nordhausen 3
421   Ehrstein Simon RV Viktoria Essingen 3
421   Ernst Ralf RSV 1896 Euskirchen 3
421   Euen Benedikt Radsport Team Lübeck 3
421   Gottschall Daniel SV Kirchzarten 3
421   Hellmann Julian RC Olympia Bünde 3
421   Jenal Christoph RV Sossenheim 3
421   Kempf Christian RV 1899 Hochheim 3
421   Keppler Marius RSG Buchenau 3
421   Kircher Clemens RSV Löbau 3
421   Kluiber Tim RSV Grafenau 3
421   Kubitschek Maurice VMC 1892/04 Konstanz 3
421   Lang Patrick RF Hilpoltstein 1993 3
421   Neuscheler David RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 3
421   Pekala Patryk RC Endspurt Herford 3
421   Peters Samy RV Blitz Spich 3
421   Reis Manfred TSV Niederstaufen 3
421   Ritscher Eike Jan RV Dudenhofen 1908 3
421   Urland Björn RSV Göttingen 05 3
421   Weber Anian RSV Götting-Bruckmühl 3
421   Werda Maximilian SC Berlin 3
421   Wolff Vincent 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 3
443   Boeksch Bastian RSC Hildesheim 2
443   Elfers Jan RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 2
443   Gold Tobias SC Vöhringen 1893 2
443   Hajek Daniel 1. RSV Excelsior Dresden 2
443   Heidorn Jan Hendrik RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen 2
443   Henninger Florian RSV Wyhl 2
443   Hilser Nils - Jonas TGV Schotten 2
443   Israel Alexander RSC Biberach 2
443   Kant Christian RV Blau-Gelb 1928 Oberhausen 2
443   Klein Marc David RSC Eifelland Mayen 2
443   Lambert Stefan RV Möve Schmelz 2
443   Lober Jonas 1. Wiesbadener Schulsportverein 2
443   Maaß Sebastian RSV Vorwärts Parchim 2
443   Malgay Lukas RC Die Schwalben München 2
443   Meyer Frederick RSC Oldenburg 1965 2
443   Nestler Björn RC TITAN Leverkusen 2
443   Ochel Marius RC Charlottenburg 2
443   Schlachter Sascha RSG Zollern Alb '82 2
443   Schlenkrich Alexander HRC v. 1912 Hannover 2
443   Schmidt Kai RSG Harsewinkel 2
443   Schnitzer Henrik TSG Münsingen 2
443   Schulze Erik RSC Cottbus 2
443   Sémon Fabian RSG Frankfurt 1890 2
443   Seysen Thomas RSV Gütersloh 1931 2
443   Staub Daniel RV Viktoria Wombach 2
443   Wald Marcus RV Diana Oberbruch 2
443   Weisensee Nicolas RV URANIA Delmenhorst 2
470   Balz Gerald RSC Wiesbaden 1
470   Diewald Jan RSG '88 Montabaur 1
470   Dittgen Alexander RSC St. Wendel 1
470   Dobner Thomas "forice 89" Dachau 1
470   Herkner Norbert RSV Bautzen 1
470   Holler Nikodemus RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt 1
470   Kopp Dennis RSC Rheinbach 1
470   Krich Christopher RSC Schermbeck 1
470   Kuttruff Felix VBC Waldshut-Tiengen 1
470   Langhorst Christopher VFL Wolfsburg 1
470   Lembach Tobias RV Blitz Spich 1
470   Mairinger Oliver Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 1
470   Müller Nico RC 07 Fulda 1
470   Pfefferkorn Thomas RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 1
470   Platzeck Marcus SSV Gera 1990 1
470   Rieckmann Tim Harburger Radsport Gemeinschaft 1
470   Vornlocher Florian RV Germ. Rockenberg 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Sa, 31.07.2021 01:35    Copyright by rad-net.de.