Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
692 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Hack Gerhard RSV Nassovia Limburg 820
2   Slavik Viktor RV Kassel 1899 RG Team Langenberg 743
3   Gottfried Wladimir RSC Schermbeck 678
4   Wolsiefer Armin RSV Linden 1906 609
5   Reis Josef RV 1906 Bann 567
6   Stambula Ralf RSC Schermbeck 532
7   Gasper Johannes RV Blitz Spich 438
8   Pouh Branko RG Vlotho 435
9   Mang Bernhard RSV Linden 1906 431
10   Stiefeling Horst RC Musketier Wuppertal 426
11   Schmelz Bernd RSC Naumburg 407
12   Karle Wilhelm RC Olympia Emmendingen 401
13   Busch Enrico Radteam Borgsdorf 377
14   Gericke Heiko SSV Ulm 1846 365
15   Podesta Bruno RSV Nassovia Limburg 362
16   Altweck Otto RC Amor 07 München 361
17   Grünig Mathias Harzer RSC Wernigerode 357
18   Grünig Hans-Peter Harzer RSC Wernigerode 352
19   Salmen Werner RSC Schermbeck 348
20   Sinnigen Hermann RRG Bremen 310
21   Fechtelpeter Georg RSV Dortmund- Nord 1979 291
21   Terfrüchte Dieter RV Union 1886 Nürnberg 291
23   Janke Achim RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal 287
24   Hädrich Thomas RC 07 Fulda 283
25   Böhm Jürgen ASV Neumarkt 281
26   Esch Heinz DJK Rheintreu Bockum 274
27   Karrasch Reiner Bad Doberaner SV 90 267
28   Nesselhauf Werner Vorwärts Orient Mainz 262
29   Schmittgall Klaus TSV Neupotz 251
30   Brewi Leo RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach 249
31   Nessen, von Klaus RSC Reinheim 228
32   Brockhoff Franz Ulrich TuS Bramsche 226
33   Schulze Klaus Magdeburger SV 90 219
34   Konstabel Holger Harzer RSC Wernigerode 216
35   Kopp Joachim RSV Seeheim 1971 213
36   Kittel Matthias RSV Adler Arnstadt 207
37   Nepp Manfred RSV Bochum 206
38   Hecht Uwe Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land 205
39   Lucas Uwe VC Neuwied '81 204
40   Sinske Axel RSC Cottbus 202
41   Lastowsky Matthias RC 1913 Wendelstein 201
42   Fleischer Friedrich RC Amor 07 München 197
42   Granzow Michael RSC Rotrunner 197
42   Steffen Uwe Köpenicker SV Ajax 197
45   Schütten Jörg Radsport Team Essen 19/2 193
46   Leonhard Jürgen RV Kirrlach 191
47   Morasch Jakob VfB Hallbergmoos 188
48   Harter Sven RSV Unna 1984 187
49   Sopp Jürgen RSV Team - ME Mettmann 181
50   Krüger Gunnar RSV Osterweddingen 178
51   Pauli Wilhelm RC TITAN Leverkusen 175
51   Zimmermann Dietmar RSC Cottbus 175
53   Donner Michael RSC Schermbeck 174
54   Ruhmer Thomas RSV Wolfen 171
55   Baum Heinz Otto RV 04/27 Klein-Linden 169
55   Gottlieb Günter Ski-Club Plüderhausen 169
57   Jürß Karl-Heinz FSV Bad Doberan 167
58   Boriczka Jens RSV Vorwärts Parchim 164
58   Fischer Gerhard RG Vlotho 164
60   Fromberg Jürgen RSV Gütersloh 1931 162
61   Rohde Peter TuS Bramsche 160
62   Laugisch Detlef RSC Schermbeck 157
63   Schrapp Ludwig SC Vöhringen 1893 156
64   Naujoks Siegmar RC 1913 Wendelstein 153
64   Wörndl Rudolf RFV 1893 Prien 153
66   Kargl Heinz TSV Bad Endorf 151
67   Jesse Klaus TSG Weinheim 150
68   Hügel Werner TSV Gaimersheim 147
68   Scheer Reinhard Frankfurter RC '90 147
70   Rasch Steffen VC 1883 Mindelheim 146
71   Jäger Christian RV Berlin 1888 145
71   Scholz Klaus-Dieter LOK Schöneweide 145
73   Birkenheier Joachim VC Neuwied '81 144
74   Otto Frank VC Neuwied '81 141
75   Zwingenberger Mike SC DHfK Leipzig 140
76   Hövel Heinrich RSC Victoria Kerpen 1993 139
76   Riesenbeck Aloys RC 1977 Altenstadt 139
78   Antoni Walter TSV Neupotz 138
79   Bazan Hans-Jürgen MTV Braunschweig 132
79   Großegger Marco SC DHfK Leipzig 132
79   Müller Heiko RFV Die Löwen Weimar 132
82   Kluge Werner RV Viktoria Niedereschach 129
82   Ruffing Thomas RV Blitz Oberbexbach 129
84   Liebert Reiner RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe 127
85   Koppe Jörg Judokan Schkeuditz 126
86   Platte Andreas RSF 67 Ahlen 122
87   Rottler Ulrich RC 1886 Villingen 121
88   Neumeister Uwe Harzer RSC Wernigerode 120
89   Trautmann Dirk RC Staubwolke Quadrath 119
90   Grünke Klaus Berliner TSC 118
91   Köberle Reinhold RV Frohnstetten 117
92   Butzke Eberhard Radteam Borgsdorf 116
92   Leder Henno Bad Salzunger RC '92 116
94   Oppinger Bernd RV Kirrlach 114
94   Rech Gerhard RV Kerzenheim 114
96   Bawel Rudolf RV Badenia Linkenheim 110
97   Jopek Andrzej RC 07 Fulda 107
98   Heuser Heiko HRC v. 1912 Hannover 106
98   Hoffmann Günter TSG Wismar 106
100   Lämmlein Günther RSV Götting-Bruckmühl 104
101   Baumgärtner Peter RSC Zweibrücken 88 102
101   Kalz Franz RSV Concordia Windischeschenbach 102
103   Kammerer Johannes RV Phönix Augsburg 101
104   Skowrnowski Jan RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam 99
105   Grodde Gerhard "forice 89" Dachau 98
106   Künast Thomas RC Gera 92 96
106   Lindner Thomas Zweiradgem. Kassel 96
108   Bohnenberger Gunter RSV Tailfingen 95
108   Hoffmann Werner RSV Geislingen 95
108   Rogosenski Werner RSC Reinheim 95
111   Schmauss Erik "forice 89" Dachau 93
111   Stehle Uwe RSV Wanderlust 1906 Hofweier 93
113   Kamenik Thomas VC Frankfurt 1883 92
113   Neuhaus Klaus RG Vlotho 92
115   Wilde Herbert RC Pfeil Mengede 1921 90
116   Kiskämper Udo RV Edelweiß Mettmann 1906 89
116   Rathke Maximilian SV Motor Eberswalde 89
116   Schössler Michael RRC Duisburg 89
119   Meiß Gery VC Neuwied '81 88
120   Thorack Roland Bad Doberaner SV 90 86
121   Niepenberg Klaus RC Düsseldorpia 1890 84
122   Boden Wolfgang RSG Burgau 83
122   Pöschke Rolf RSV Börde Magdeburg 83
124   Majewski Roland PSV Rostock 82
125   Abs Dietmar RSC Schermbeck 81
126   Hinterholzer Hans RSV Götting-Bruckmühl 80
126   Schauerte Josef RV Blitz Spich 80
128   Braun Andreas RV Badenia Linkenheim 79
129   Hager Norbert RV Berlin 1888 78
129   Neumann Jürgen RC Victoria Neheim 78
131   Rupp Karl-August RC 1886 Villingen 77
132   Kollascheck Hubert 1. RSV 1886 Greiz 76
133   Kunath Jens RSV Chemnitz 74
134   Girnghuber Michael RRSV Eggenfelden 72
134   Nitschke Guido RSA Heidmühler FC 72
134   Weingast Manfred RC Weiß Blau München 72
134   Weiß Andreas RSC Sigmaringen 72
134   Zeh Ernst SV BG Groß-Gerau 72
139   Lang Peter RSV Haltingen 71
140   Bischof Thomas TV Kressbronn 70
140   Brangenberg Egidius RSG Werdenfels 70
140   Olefs Ludwig RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen 70
143   Illian Raik Judokan Schkeuditz 69
143   Kern Daniel RRC Endspurt Mannheim 69
143   Winkler Georg RSV Lippe 23 Lünen 69
146   Asselhofen Norbert RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen 68
146   Voss Peter RC Weiß Blau München 68
148   Höllige Günter SV Lauffen 67
148   Paddags Ralf RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam 67
148   Schmidt Siggi E-Racers Top Level Augsburg 67
151   Hansmann Bernd TSV Heiligenrode 66
151   Tews Frank RV LIGA Köln 1923 66
153   Weißflog Günter Chemnitzer PSV 65
154   Halle Helmut Dessauer RC 64
154   Hesselschwerdt Ernst RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 64
154   Kral Jiri TSV Langquaid 64
154   Schröder Horst RV 1906 Bann 64
158   Bertram Rolf RSV Adler Goslar 63
158   Nüttgens Ralf BSV Profil Hürtgenwald 63
158   Riemer Alfred RMV Concordia Strullendorf 63
158   Ristau René RC Kleinmachnow 63
162   Düll Frank RV 1904 Gärtringen 62
162   Engist Armin RSV Edelw. Achkarren 62
162   Jäschke Bernd RSG Hannover 62
162   Kühn Frank Schöneberger RV Iduna 62
166   Bock Ulrich RSV Tailfingen 61
167   Kroh Manfred RSC Wunstorf 1983 60
167   Merks Eddy VfR Büttgen 1912 60
167   Nordmann Frank RSV VC Westerholt 60
167   Pütthoff Fritz Polizei-SV Iserlohn 60
167   Wegner Gerhard Schöneberger RV Iduna 60
172   Bohnet Günter RV Germania Delitzsch 59
172   Gernegroß Albrecht RSV Osterweddingen 59
172   Petermann Detlef RSV AC Leipzig 59
172   Schröter Wilfried RSV AC Leipzig 59
176   Dubiel Bernd RSC Cottbus 58
176   Froehlich Olaf RSC Cottbus 58
176   Seithel Hans RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 58
179   Drumm Reiner RSC Zweibrücken 88 57
179   Giwitz Rudolf RSG Frankfurt 1890 57
179   Gläser Werner RSV Nassovia Limburg 57
182   Karstedt Rudolf RSV AC Leipzig 56
183   Batzler André RTC Pfeil Ludwigshafen 55
183   Neumann Gerhard Kieler RV 55
183   Tischler Jörg Radsport Team Essen 19/2 55
186   Afsharian Mehrdad RC Amor 07 München 54
186   Dunschen Norbert RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 54
188   Doster Rolf RV Adler Empfingen 53
188   Formanns Josef RSG Köln-Nippes 53
188   Grabichler Alfred SC Wörnsmühl 53
188   Wörn Jürgen RSV Öschelbronn 53
192   Stadler Robert, Dr. RKV Solidarität Dachau 52
193   Bretschneider Werner 1. VRV Plauen 51
193   Haug Wolfgang RSG Zollern Alb '82 51
193   Rohracker Klaus SV Wacker Burghausen 51
193   Stehle Klaus RSV Wanderlust 1906 Hofweier 51
193   Sydlik Norbert RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal 51
198   Blasczyk Michael RRV Bonn-Castell 50
198   Kletzien Detlef SV Dassow 24 50
198   Koof Harald VC Neuwied '81 50
198   Stauner Fredi RF Homburg 50
202   Rozanowske Gerhard Frankfurter RC '90 49
202   Wentz Max RU 1913 Wangen i.A. 49
204   Kostelezky Peter VfB Hallbergmoos 48
204   Tischler Erwin RSC Schermbeck 48
206   Glassl Bernhard RSV 1948 Traunstein 47
206   Westerwald Dieter RC 03 Ilbenstadt 47
208   Bersch Stephan KSV Baunatal 46
208   Noll Jochen RSV Dortmund- Nord 1979 46
208   Wintz Edgar SC Wörnsmühl 46
211   Meitinger Josef VC Lechhausen 45
211   Pirius Hans Schöneberger RV Iduna 45
213   Buchmüller Jürgen RSC 77 Schwerte 44
214   Feuerbach Heinz RV Sossenheim 43
214   John Bernd VC Frankfurt 1883 43
214   Peter Gerhard RSV 1895 Passau 43
217   Flammiger Jürgen 1. RV Leipzig 1990 42
217   Schüller Josef RSC 1950 Kaiserslautern 42
217   Siebert Armin Team Siebengebirge 42
220   Finck Reinhard PSV Rostock 41
220   Quandt Udo TSG Wismar 41
220   Schoening Peter Magdeburger SV 90 41
220   Trott Wilfried RSV Team - ME Mettmann 41
224   Geiger Gerhard VC 1883 Mindelheim 40
224   Kuhn Wolfgang TSG 1847 Leutkirch 40
224   Zentner Wieland TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 40
227   Bandener Heinz RV Huchting 39
227   Krüger Ralph USC Kiel 39
227   Schütte Joachim RSV Braunschweig '23 39
227   Zeiger Sergej RSC Cottbus 39
231   Doland Rudi RSC Bad Dürkheim 38
231   Riedel Thorsten Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 38
231   Veith Wolfgang RG Vlotho 38
234   Brödel Jürgen RSV Linden 1906 37
234   Erdmann Lars RV Germania Hamburg v. 1923 37
234   Hentschel Peter Bornaer SV '91 37
234   Rauleder Karl VC Frankfurt 1883 37
234   Vranken Hans-Peter RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 37
239   Hollmann Norbert RV 1899 Hochheim 36
239   Leterle Heinz-Willy VC Neuwied '81 36
239   Wessels Friedhelm MTB Verein Berlin 36
239   Wolf Horst Team outbike Magdeburg 36
243   Brehe Franz RSF 67 Ahlen 35
243   Hartmann Thomas TSV Unterhaching 35
243   Köbler Walter RC Germania Weißenburg 35
243   Ohlendorf Herbert RSC Wunstorf 1983 35
247   Bruss Guido Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 34
247   Bucher Jörg RKV Solidarität Dachau 34
247   Glaßl Robert RSV 1948 Traunstein 34
247   Nieberle Werner VC 1883 Mindelheim 34
247   Paul Stephan-Johannes RV Adler Empfingen 34
247   Schupp Manfred RSC Waakirchen 34
247   Zwilcher Franz VC 1883 Mindelheim 34
254   König Heinz-Werner RSC Wunstorf 1983 33
254   Magnussen, Dr. Sven RG Hamburg v. 1893 33
254   Römhild Karl-Heinz RV Unterweser 33
254   Schüle Günter TSG 1847 Leutkirch 33
258   Baumgardt Stephan RSC Reinheim 32
258   Dörfer Steffen Judokan Schkeuditz 32
258   Gruhl Claus RSV Bautzen 32
258   Schröder Bernhard RSV Wittekind Herford 32
262   Böhm Manfred TSV Gaimersheim 31
262   Drygala Werner RC Endspurt Herford 31
262   Ganske Heinz Berliner TSC 31
262   Harter Wolfgang RG Vlotho 31
262   Knorr Michael Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 31
262   Krön Thomas RMV Concordia Strullendorf 31
262   Latscha Herbert RSC Reinheim 31
262   Marx Hans-Jürgen SG BP Köln-Worringen 31
262   Volkmann Karl-Heinz Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 31
271   Brintrup Christian RRG Osnabrück 30
271   Eggert Hans-Jörg RSV Gütersloh 1931 30
271   Funk Walter TSG 1847 Leutkirch 30
271   Hardel Günter 1.RSC im KSC Strausberg 30
271   Häntsch Gunter SC DHfK Leipzig 30
271   Keiser Bernd SV Brehmer Leipzig 30
271   Nickel Thomas SV Sondershausen 30
278   Bohn Matthias RSC Nienburg 29
278   Küpper Willi RC TITAN Leverkusen 29
278   Wittenberg Hermann Ralf RV URANIA Delmenhorst 29
281   Hagemann Egon SV Motor Eberswalde 28
281   Jörss Thomas TSV Langquaid 28
281   Messmann Kuno RSC Niddatal 1988 28
281   Oberhaus Uwe RSV Gütersloh 1931 28
281   Schöneburg Roland RC TITAN Leverkusen 28
281   Stumpf Manfred Schöneberger RV Iduna 28
287   Klein Stefan RSC Überherrn 27
287   Mohr Thomas RC Gehrden 27
287   Wattler Rudi RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 27
290   Berger Günter RV Panther Braunschweig 26
290   Haßler Willi RV Viktoria Niedereschach 26
290   Reis Peter RRC Duisburg 26
293   Abbold Oskar RC Conc.86 München 25
293   Becht Harald RSV Wi.-Breckenheim 25
293   Bornhöft Bruno SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 25
293   Huber Rolf RSG Blankenese 25
293   Lehmann Jörn-Ronald RC Berliner Bär 25
293   Mayer Roland RSC Kempten 25
293   Strupat Uwe RC TITAN Leverkusen 25
300   Bauer Hans RFO Obernzell 24
300   Baumgartner Erwin RSV Solidarität Dingolfing 24
300   Büermann Joachim VCE Duderstadt 24
300   Demmel Jakob TSV Oberammergau 24
300   Glase André RSV Sonneberg 24
300   Hoegl Martin VT Landshut 2000 24
300   Hohm Georg Rudolf RSV Nachterstedt 24
300   Kunkel Andreas RFO Obernzell 24
300   Mayer August RKV Solidarität Dachau 24
300   Mundigl Olaf Post SV Weilheim 24
300   Witti Arnold RC Endspurt Sanddorf 24
311   Backhausen Walter Tuspo 1895 Weende 23
311   Hoose Andreas RSC Isartal Wolfratshausen 23
311   Jung Heinrich-Jürgen RV Sossenheim 23
311   Pelzer Erich SRG Bad Krozingen 23
311   Sparmann Steffen RC Gera 92 23
311   van der Sloot Lars RRG Bremen 23
311   Weinkopf Uwe VFL Wolfsburg 23
318   Dietel Gerhard RSG Lauf 22
318   Graf Rudi RSV Schwenningen 22
318   Hedtmann Ralf CC Wheels & More Dortmund 22
318   Krämer, Dr. Martin Radsport Team Köln 22
318   Rothermund Andreas RSV Team - ME Mettmann 22
318   Seidel Hansjörg RG Vlotho 22
318   Weinig Manfred RSG Würzburg 22
325   Blum Paul RC TITAN Leverkusen 21
325   Brandmaier Ludwig RC Weiß Blau München 21
325   Brauner Gerhard RSC 1978 Fuldabrück 21
325   Engelbrecht Thomas RRV Hameln-Pyrmont 21
325   Esterl Hermann TSV Bad Endorf 21
325   Helbig Werner RSC Wunstorf 1983 21
325   Loth Hans-Joachim RRG Porz 1987 21
325   Pöllet Erwin RC 1913 Wendelstein 21
325   Weber Josef Radteam Aichach 2000 21
334   Diezemann Ekhard Kieler RV 20
334   Ehm Jürgen Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land 20
334   Frey Jens-Peter RC Gera 92 20
334   Gehrmann Manfred Schöneberger RV Iduna 20
334   Grütze Jürgen RSV Gröditz 1952 20
334   Hoffmann Fred RV Berlin 1888 20
334   Kunath Thorsten RC Gera 92 20
334   Langhals Jörg RSV Chemnitz 20
334   Nagel Carsten VCE Duderstadt 20
334   Resch Klaus RSV Falke Lebach 20
334   Tautenhahn Erich RC Wehretal 20
334   Walter Ulf BC 07 Arnstadt 20
346   Buncic Milos RSC Dinslaken 1922 19
346   Ditze Klaus RSC Erftstadt 19
346   Francke Jörg Harburger Radsport Gemeinschaft 19
346   Fürtig Wolfgang RSC Niddatal 1988 19
346   Hickl Erwin RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 19
346   Pfordte Hans-Dieter RV Germania Delitzsch 19
352   Beier Martin RV Möve Schmelz 18
352   Bickel Thorsten RSC Oldenburg 1965 18
352   Cörenzig Reiner ESV Lok Zwickau 18
352   Gambos Hans RSV Götting-Bruckmühl 18
352   Karl Hendrik RSV Chemnitz 18
352   Probst Johann RV Express München 18
352   Schröder Lutz RG Hamburg v. 1893 18
352   Stenzel Hartmut RSV Peitz 18
352   Uecker Joachim RSG Heilbronn 18
352   Ullmer Michael Vorwärts Orient Mainz 18
362   Barts Roland Schöneberger RV Iduna 17
362   Evers Peter A. RSC Kattenberg 17
362   Heckendorf Ulrich RV Schwalbe Trier 17
362   Pozeb Günter RC Vorw. Odelzhausen 17
362   Schütte Rolf RSC Oldenburg 1965 17
362   Sonntag Horst RG Wedel 17
362   Theisen Hans-Werner VC Neuwied '81 17
362   Wiemann Frank RRG Porz 1987 17
362   Winselmann Michael Weltraumjogger Berlin 17
371   Erath Markus RC 1886 Villingen 16
371   Geisler Lutz RSF Überlingen 16
371   Hesse Bernd Zweiradgem. Kassel 16
371   Kroker Martin RV Conc. Hannover 16
371   Lech Eckhard RSC Dinslaken 1922 16
371   Mulbjerg Flemming RV Endspurt v. 1905 Hamburg 16
371   Philipp Helmut RRG Osnabrück 16
371   Rottstock Ernst Magdeburger SV 90 16
371   Schmidt Andreas Radteam Borgsdorf 16
371   Teckenbrock Dirk RRG Osnabrück 16
371   Weigl Georg RC Amor 07 München 16
371   Zander Peter RSV Gütersloh 1931 16
383   Appelt Klaus-Dieter Köpenicker SV Ajax 15
383   Birth Harald RSV Unna 1984 15
383   Burbach Uwe RSV Staubwolke Krefeld 15
383   Feustel Jürgen RSC Schermbeck 15
383   Gebhardt Ralf RSV Bamlach 15
383   Schmidt Kai-Uwe RSC Vegesack 15
383   Senck Wilfried RC Friesenheim 1899 15
383   Wenig Jürgen RSV Bad Hersfeld 15
391   Bluhm Andreas OSC Potsdam 14
391   Bökel Gerhard MRSC Ottenbach 14
391   Drewes Georg Bad Salzunger RC '92 14
391   Elmlinger Ralf RMSV Ehrenstetten 14
391   Gnoth Dietmar RSC Schermbeck 14
391   Heberle Helmut RKV Solidarität Dachau 14
391   Mewes John RG Hamburg v. 1893 14
391   Nußbaum Heinrich RSC Blitz Idar-Oberstein 14
391   Ruster Horst RSC Ladenburg 14
391   Schulze Erhard Blau-Weiß Buchholz 14
391   Thiele Jürgen SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 14
391   Wesser Tino RC Gera 92 14
403   Bachmaier Georg RSV Götting-Bruckmühl 13
403   Bosecker Henry SV Motor Hainichen 13
403   Konrad Alfred RMV Concordia Strullendorf 13
403   Neumann Raimund RV 1906 Bann 13
403   Pega Gisbert VFL Wolfsburg 13
403   Schütz Robert SG Volkratshofen 13
403   Sellner Richard RSV 1895 Passau 13
403   Sprich Richard RIG Freiburg 13
411   Bartsch Manfred SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 12
411   Baum Michael RSC 1963 Neustadt/Weinstraße 12
411   Brenner Markus RV Adler Empfingen 12
411   Busch Manfred RV Möve Schmelz 12
411   Bäse Winfried SC Acosta Braunschweig 12
411   Bäumler Wendelin RMV Concordia Strullendorf 12
411   Fuhrmann Jürgen Vorwärts Orient Mainz 12
411   Jorum Anton TSV 1862 Erding 12
411   Kasperzyk Peter CC Wheels & More Dortmund 12
411   Kreuzer Otto E-Racers Top Level Augsburg 12
411   Krüger Joachim RV Blitz Barmen 12
411   Lehmann Stefan VC Frankfurt 1883 12
411   Liebert Bodo RRG Bremen 12
411   Martini Peter RSC Zweibrücken 88 12
411   Meidinger Max RC Avanti Viechtach 12
411   Michael Thomas RKV Solidarität Dachau 12
411   Motz Walter TSG 1847 Leutkirch 12
411   Schrauth Elmar RSG Treis-Cochem 12
411   Steinhagen Heiko SV Dassow 24 12
430   Ackermann Peter RSC Stahlroß Wittlich 11
430   Bertram Jörg RV Germania Hamburg v. 1923 11
430   Dietze Peter Chemnitzer PSV 11
430   Eifler, Dr. Robert VC Waldshut-Tiengen 11
430   Erhardt Manfred RSV 1948 Traunstein 11
430   Friedrich Thomas RC Schwalbe 03 Solingen 11
430   Gutschick Thomas SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 11
430   Hetmanczyk Luzian SRG Bad Krozingen 11
430   Ihlenfeld Eckhard RSV Seebad Ahlbeck 11
430   Klier Heinz VC Darmstadt 1899 11
430   Klünder Bernhard RV Dudenhofen 1908 11
430   Kollross Andreas RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt 11
430   Kossel Hans-Jürgen RSV 1885/91 Marburg 11
430   Kulms Heinrich CC Wheels & More Dortmund 11
430   Löbel Gerd RSG Burgau 11
430   Mödebeck René Bad Doberaner SV 90 11
430   Nedew Schterion NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 11
430   Pfeil Michael RV Blitz Spich 11
430   Pitzer Harald RSC Weinh. HG Boppard 11
430   Wodopia Jürgen RSV Concordia Forchheim 11
450   Borchers Kurt RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe 10
450   Burkhart Alfred RKV Solidarität Dachau 10
450   Krämer Georg RV 1889 Schweinfurt 10
450   Maurer Karlheinz SRG Bad Krozingen 10
450   Mewes John Karsten RSG Frankfurt 1890 10
450   Meyerhoff Otto TSV Bremervörde 10
450   Raible Armin Blau-Weiß Buchholz 10
450   Rennwanz Siegfried RSC Kattenberg 10
450   Roloff Konrad SC DHfK Leipzig 10
450   Schunke Roland RV Kirrlach 10
450   Stark Manfred RSV Ellmendingen 10
450   Weißgerber Walter RSV 01 Greußen 10
450   Wulf Michael PSV Rostock 10
463   Assheuer Stephan RV Endspurt v. 1905 Hamburg 9
463   Bacik Woludemar RSF Gangkofen 9
463   Erdmann Ernst MRSC Ottenbach 9
463   Ernst Wolfgang Team Baier Landshut 9
463   Gantner Georg RSV Rosenheim 9
463   Gendreizig Heinz RSC Kattenberg 9
463   Habraken Jos VfR Nienburg 9
463   Jessen Volker RG Eckernförde 9
463   Klingner Jürgen RSV Braunschweig '23 9
463   Kowalewsky Johannes RC Charlottenburg 9
463   Odenthal Uwe RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 9
463   Schuster Oliver RSG Heilbronn 9
463   Schwarzer Frank RSV Wiesbaden 9
463   Vobbe Frank USC Kiel 9
463   Witt Peter PSV 90 Neubrandenburg 9
478   Brühl Werner MRSC Ottenbach 8
478   Bültemann Jörg RSV 1925 Mz.-Ebersheim 8
478   Ditsch Fiebo Düsseldorfer RSV 11/12 8
478   Eisfeld Jürgen RSV Börde Magdeburg 8
478   Flämig Wolfgang RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt 8
478   Freimann Andreas VFL Wolfsburg 8
478   Hacht, von Willy Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 8
478   Hauser Harald SC Hausach 8
478   Holzmann Jürgen ATS Kulmbach 1861 8
478   Jahnke Steffen RSV "Werner Otto" 8
478   Joos Gunter RSG Eichstetten 8
478   Kebernik Hartmut RSC Grünberg 8
478   Kirchhof Johannes Pulheimer SC 8
478   Kranz Uwe RSC Kattenberg 8
478   Kühn Olaf RV Blitz Saarbrücken 8
478   Lenhardt Wolfgang RSF Fürstengrund 8
478   Liebeskind Kurt AC Apolda 8
478   Marchlowski Edward SG Welper 8
478   Mayer Günter RSG Lauf 8
478   Neis Ralf SSG Bensheim 8
478   Neubert Ernst RSV 01 Greußen 8
478   Orschel Gert RSC Turbine Erfurt 8
478   Otto Klaus RSV Sturm 03 Uedem 8
478   Planquette Robert RSC Überherrn 8
478   Runge Reinhard RV Berlin 1888 8
478   Schimkas Georg RSV Breisach 8
478   Schmitz Thomas RSC Rotrunner 8
478   Schäpermeier Peter RSV Team - ME Mettmann 8
478   Vaupel Andreas Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land 8
478   Wieczorek Richard RV Kassel 1899 8
508   Carstesen Jens RV Blitz Spich 7
508   Dahleiden Klaus RSC Victoria Kerpen 1993 7
508   Dreyer Gerd Zweiradgem. Kassel 7
508   Ehrhardt Heinz RV Edelweiß Mettmann 1906 7
508   Elbe Hartmut SRC Span. Bergziege 7
508   Garnier Dieter TSG Friedrichsdorf 7
508   Heese Volker RC Endspurt Herford 7
508   Hellner Wolfgang RSV 01 Greußen 7
508   Hoefer Detlef RSG Frankfurt 1890 7
508   Jördens Klaus RSG Hannover 7
508   Kipp Rudolf RSF Siegelsbach 7
508   Kirschner Jochem VC Darmstadt 1899 7
508   Klappach Frank Harburger Radsport Gemeinschaft 7
508   Krumnow Axel Zweiradgem. Kassel 7
508   Legerlotz Ingo RSC Niedenstein 7
508   Linder Ludwig GS Allgäu Füssen 7
508   Lorson Hermann RSC Überherrn 7
508   Marquardt Konrad, Walter RV Conc. Burggen 7
508   Meier Andreas TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 7
508   Möhl Walter RSC Lintorf 1980 7
508   Oefler Michael ATS Hohenlimburg-Nahmer 1879 7
508   Olfermann Uwe RSV Trave Bad Oldesloe 7
508   Otto Hermann SV Sömmerda 7
508   Rodic Werner RG Uni Hamburg 7
508   Rohe Werner RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach 7
508   Ryhs Jürgen RSG Burgau 7
508   Röhr Jürgen RV Zwenkau 1890 7
508   Schillo Werner RV Möve Schmelz 7
508   Schmolke Stefan VMC 1892/04 Konstanz 7
508   Stapf Roland RSG Schallstadt 7
508   Stark Adolf RIG Freiburg 7
508   Swoch Eberhardt RSV Concordia Forchheim 7
508   Söckler Karl RC Amor 07 München 7
508   Tietz Herbert SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 7
508   Wagner Walter RF Homburg 7
508   Wiemer Gerd TSV Bremervörde 7
508   Wolff Wilhelm BSV Profil Hürtgenwald 7
545   Albers Hermann TSV Bremervörde 6
545   Bogner Walter RSV Ellmendingen 6
545   Chantre Willi RSC Mars-Rotw. Frankfurt/M 6
545   Constant Klaus RSV Gladbeck 12/67 6
545   Daschner Michael RC Amor 07 München 6
545   Fischer Wolfgang RSC Kattenberg 6
545   Gatz Holger RSG Hannover 6
545   Gentili Sebastian RSV Götting-Bruckmühl 6
545   Hawliczek Manfred RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 6
545   Hecking Arno RC Tornado Rees 6
545   Jung Martin RSG Gießen + Wieseck 6
545   Klose Thomas RG Wedel 6
545   Koch Herbert RSC Schermbeck 6
545   Kunert Jürgen RV Stegen 6
545   Markscheffel Lothar 1. Suhler MTB-Club 6
545   Müglich Lutz RSG Frankfurt 1890 6
545   Porschke Johann DJK Rheintreu Bockum 6
545   Raue Josef DJK SF Dülmen 6
545   Schwanke Horst TSV Perchting-Hadorf 6
545   Schöpe Frank LRG Lenzinghausen 6
545   Sellesk Dietmar RSC Kelto-Rhenania Koblenz 6
545   Unland Klaus RRG Osnabrück 6
545   Wachsmuth Horst MTV Braunschweig 6
545   Waxmann Wolfgang RSC Stahlroß Wittlich 6
545   Wirtz Hans-Joachim SC Union Nettetal 1996 6
545   Wonneberg Dirk VMC 1892/04 Konstanz 6
545   Zebralla Dirk RC TITAN Leverkusen 6
545   Zenger Günther Weiße Wölfe Merzig 6
573   Anders Ralf SV Dassow 24 5
573   Andorf Walter ESV Augsburg 5
573   Arend Thomas Zweiradgem. Kassel 5
573   Arneth Georg RMV Concordia Strullendorf 5
573   Boos Günter Weiße Wölfe Merzig 5
573   Büttner Hans RSC Reinheim 5
573   Embacher Udo RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 5
573   Groß Roland RSV Oranien Nassau 5
573   Grudszus Alfred LG Stuttgart 5
573   Hocheder Albert RSV 1948 Traunstein 5
573   Hofmann Volker RV 04/27 Klein-Linden 5
573   Hortsch Reinhard "forice 89" Dachau 5
573   Hümbert Michael sen. RSC Überherrn 5
573   Katsch Jürgen ESV Fortuna Celle 5
573   Koob Peter SVF Ludwigshafen 5
573   Krappweis Bernd RV Sturmvogel München 1952 5
573   Lindemeier Wolfgang MTV Obernkirchen 5
573   Lutz Hartmut SV Sömmerda 5
573   Löblich Andreas Team outbike Magdeburg 5
573   Müller Harald RSV Börde Magdeburg 5
573   Päßler Klaus LOK Schöneweide 5
573   Scheyer Bernhard TSV 1862 Erding 5
573   Schramm Heinz SV Brehmer Leipzig 5
573   Schwaiger Jakob TSV 1862 Erding 5
573   Wex Christian RSC Sprintteam Schwerin 5
573   Wiese Hans-Joachim RV Huchting 5
573   Wittek Jörg RC Preetz 5
573   Wuth Dietmar SC Hoyerswerda 5
601   Ahlmeyer Ulrich Hatzter SV 4
601   Gallenkämper Ulrich VCE Duderstadt 4
601   Hinterseer Martin RSV Berchtesgadener Land 4
601   Hönig Reiner RSV Berchtesgadener Land 4
601   Kinzel Joern RC Berliner Bär 4
601   Kirchberg, Dr. Peter RSV Wanderlust 1906 Hofweier 4
601   Kirchbichler Peter Post SV Weilheim 4
601   Klinkert Karl-August RSC Schermbeck 4
601   Leibold Oswald SG Freiensteinau 4
601   Loose Achim SG BP Köln-Worringen 4
601   Lucke Jörg NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 4
601   Längst Ottmar RSC Kempten 4
601   Rammler Friedrich RV Zwenkau 1890 4
601   Rohr Gerhard SG Motor Leipzig-West 4
601   Schmitz Michael SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 4
601   Schuffarts Hubert Düsseldorfer RSV 11/12 4
601   Schäfer Thomas RSV Braunschweig '23 4
601   Seuffert Dieter SC Vöhringen 1893 4
601   Vatlach, Dr. Petr Ski-Club Plüderhausen 4
601   Vordermayer Maximilian SG Katek Grassau 4
601   Wessel Frank RC Endspurt Herford 4
601   Wiedemann Torsten RSV Wolfen 4
601   Woda Marian RSG Ostallgäu 4
601   Wüstemann Dieter SV Halle 4
625   Bakalosch Uwe RSV "Werner Otto" 3
625   Beilborn Michael RSV 1885/91 Marburg 3
625   Bienert André RV Germania Delitzsch 3
625   Edling Friedrich RSV Rüsselsheim 3
625   Feigl Jürgen TSV Gaimersheim 3
625   Freitag Frank RRC Duisburg 3
625   Göhringer Wilfried RSV Ellmendingen 3
625   Hackbarth Detlev SV Victoria Lauenau 3
625   Horn Siegfried Judokan Schkeuditz 3
625   Hütl Günther TSV Perchting-Hadorf 3
625   Koch Ingo RSC 1978 Fuldabrück 3
625   Körner Karl RSC Falke Neustadt 3
625   Möbius Horst RSV Gütersloh 1931 3
625   Möhring Dietmar Einbecker RSC v.1965 3
625   Pabst Wolfgang RSG Gießen + Wieseck 3
625   Petry Adolf RC Endspurt Sanddorf 3
625   Rappmannsberger Harry RRSV Eggenfelden 3
625   Rübling, Dr. Uwe RSV AC Leipzig 3
625   Trindler Hermann RSV Falkenfels Bühlertal 3
625   Ulrich Rüdiger Eisleber RC Mansfelder Land 3
625   Wenzel Manfred RV 1899 Hochheim 3
646   Asal Guenter RSV 1897 Bad Säckingen 2
646   Buchholz Olaf RSC Hildesheim 2
646   Cerny Frantisek RV Edelweiß Mettmann 1906 2
646   Dehne Fritz 1. VRV Plauen 2
646   Dudzik Kasimir RSF Überlingen 2
646   Dörr Reinhard RC 1900 Bierstadt 2
646   Gabriel Daniel Schöneberger RV Iduna 2
646   Ganser Ferdinand RSC Kempten 2
646   Hanke Thomas RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam 2
646   Heise Walter RV Conc. Hannover 2
646   Hüsges Heinz RV Möwe '22 MG-Lürrip 2
646   Kussin Detlev RV Conc. Hannover 2
646   Lalla Johann RC TITAN Leverkusen 2
646   Linne Manfred SV Erfurtshausen 2
646   May Jörg RV Panther Braunschweig 2
646   Mayr Gerd RSV 06 Nattheim 2
646   Nack Harry RSG Burgau 2
646   Rennertz Gustav SSV Ulm 1846 2
646   Schmidt Klaus SV Erfurtshausen 2
646   Siller Mike 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 2
646   Simnacher Reiner SSV Ulm 1846 2
646   Topp Thomas RV Endspurt v. 1905 Hamburg 2
646   Visé Hubert RV Schwalbe Trier 2
646   Weber Werner RV Rostock 2
646   Werner Rudolf RV "Viktoria 05" Lingenfeld 2
646   Wessels Manfred RRG Osnabrück 2
646   Winkelmann Heinz RV 1889 Schweinfurt 2
646   Zechner Otmar RC Vilsbiburg 2
674   Appel Walter RSV Bad Hersfeld 1
674   Blum Michael RV Schwalbe Trier 1
674   Brunnengräber Friedrich RC 1950 Erlangen 1
674   Carow Peter BRC Semper 1925 1
674   Felber Michael RSV Breisach 1
674   Fettes Josef RV Freiweg Serrig 1
674   Glaser Harald RSV Wanderl.Ebringen 1
674   Gröhler Günther RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen 1
674   Hube Steffen Dresdner SC 1898 1
674   Kleinert Achim RSV Ellmendingen 1
674   Lehmann Lutz NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 1
674   Lierow Wolfgang RIG Güstrow 1
674   Lüdtke Fred RV Germania Hamburg v. 1923 1
674   Möhring Manfred RSV 1895 Passau 1
674   Schrinner K. W. Dietmar RV Komet Delia 09 Köln 1
674   Schulz Peter RC Charlottenburg 1
674   Steffes Hans L.- u. RSV Geinsheim 1
674   Weichel Uwe SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1
674   Wohllebe Peter RSG Frankfurt 1890 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Mo, 18.01.2021 01:35    Copyright by rad-net.de.