Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
828 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Greipel André Lotto Soudal 3146
2   Degenkolb John Trek - Segafredo 2422
3   Kittel Marcel Quick-Step Floors 2175
4   Buchmann Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe 1766
5   Sütterlin Jasha Movistar Team 1279
6   Bauhaus Phil Team Sunweb 1226
7   Selig Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe 1136
8   Zabel Rick Team Katusha Alpecin 1057
9   Martin Tony Team Katusha Alpecin 1019
10   Arndt Nikias Team Sunweb 962
11   Kämna Lennard Team Sunweb 875
12   Politt Nils Team Katusha Alpecin 866
13   Carstensen Lucas Harburger RG Team Embrace The World Cycling 786
14   Schachmann Maximilian Quick-Step Floors 748
15   Walscheid Maximilian Richard Team Sunweb 652
16   Schwarzmann Michael BORA - hansgrohe 642
17   Krieger Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling 639
18   Holler Nikodemus Bike AID 570
19   Mager Christian BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 557
20   Freienstein Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus 493
21   Ackermann Pascal BORA - hansgrohe 491
22   Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus 456
23   Koch Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice 424
24   Geßner Konrad rad-net ROSE Team 393
25   Stauder Benjamin RV Wald-Heil Stegen Team Embrace The World Cycling 350
26   Kluge Roger Orica - Scott 346
27   Nuber Simon RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 344
28   Martens Paul Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo 335
29   Burghardt Marcus BORA - hansgrohe 325
30   Herklotz Silvio BORA - hansgrohe 311
31   Kessler Robert William LKT Team Brandenburg 306
32   Bissinger Florian WSA - Greenlife 300
33   Porzner Manuel BL Team Heizomat 273
34   Schmeiser Jonas RSC Kempten 266
35   Thurau Björn Kuwait - Cartucho.es 260
36   Pfingsten Christoph BORA - hansgrohe 258
37   Rapp Jonas BL Team Heizomat 252
38   Koch Christian Maximilian LKT Team Brandenburg 245
38   Müller Robert Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam 245
40   Brockhoff Jan Leopard Pro Cycling 239
40   Rohde Leon Development Team Sunweb 239
42   Kanter Max Development Team Sunweb 232
43   Vogt Mario Attaque Team Gusto 225
44   Vogel Kevin Andreas Melsunger TG 1861 Team Embrace The World Cycling 212
45   Haller Patrick rad-net ROSE Team 206
46   Steimle Jannik Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 199
47   Geschke Simon Team Sunweb 198
48   Sieberg Marcel Lotto Soudal 195
49   Fischer Marcel RSV Breisach Racing Students BL-Team 194
50   Thömel Tino Bike AID 191
51   Hellmann Julian RC Olympia Bünde Team Embrace The World Cycling 190
52   Genuit Fabian RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 188
53   Hatz Christopher Team Lotto - Kern Haus 186
53   Knees Christian Team Sky 186
55   Happel Simon RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 185
56   Baldauf Sebastian Team Vorarlberg 174
56   Mayr Andreas RSC Kempten 174
56   Schillinger Andreas BORA - hansgrohe 174
56   Schumacher Stefan Kuwait - Cartucho.es 174
60   Jägeler Robert RV Elxleben P&S Team Thüringen 173
61   Schmieg Christopher RSV Yburg Steinbach Team Embrace The World Cycling 163
62   Loderer Timon WSA - Greenlife 159
63   Erler Tobias RSC Kempten 158
64   Rutsch Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus 155
65   Klemme Dennis Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 154
66   Loef Georg BL Team Heizomat 153
67   Schweizer Christoph BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 150
68   Braun Julian Team Lotto - Kern Haus 148
69   Wolf Justin RSV Unna 1968 146
70   Laib Simon Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam 137
71   Groß Felix rad-net ROSE Team 134
72   Wagner Robert Thomas Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo 133
73   Soballa Carl LKT Team Brandenburg 132
74   Nowak Florian Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam 131
75   Franz Marcel Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 129
75   Hliza Kai RSC Bad Dürkheim Team Möbel Ehrmann 129
77   Rapps Dario RSC Kempten 126
78   Dinkler Jonathan 1. RSV 1886 Greiz P&S Team Thüringen 125
78   Tenbruck Florian RWV Wendelsheim Racing Students BL-Team 125
80   Merseburg Dominik RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 124
81   Wiele Mathias RSC Nordsachsen Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 123
82   Winter Laurin BL Team Heizomat 122
83   Franz Toni RFV Die Löwen Weimar P&S Team Thüringen 121
84   Fröhlinger Johannes Team Sunweb 119
85   Zepuntke Ruben Development Team Sunweb 110
86   Mathis Marco Team Katusha Alpecin 108
86   Obersteiner Florian rad-net ROSE Team 108
88   Intra Felix BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 107
88   Weifenbach Alexander RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 107
90   Bauer Martin RSV 54 Venusberg Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 102
90   Tenbruck Jonas RWV Wendelsheim Racing Students BL-Team 102
92   Rips Adrian RSC Kattenberg elektroland24 Cycling Team 101
93   Grosser Aaron BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 99
93   Heidemann Miguel RV Sossenheim Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 99
95   Schlichenmaier Tim RSC Kempten 97
96   Denz Nico AG2R La Mondiale 95
96   Noll Christian RSC 1984 Betzdorf Team Kern-Haus 95
96   Reinhardt Theo rad-net ROSE Team 95
96   Vogel Sebastian SV Remse Radsport TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 95
100   Brück Victor RSG Gießen u. Wieseck Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 94
101   Kühmel Sandro RFV Die Löwen Weimar P&S Team Thüringen 93
101   Lindenau Max RV Germania Hamburg Stevens Racing Team 93
103   Adamietz Johannes BL Team Heizomat 92
104   Meiler Martin Team Vorarlberg 91
105   Gaebel Stefan RSV Speiche Bike Market Team 89
105   Henn Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus 89
105   Nordhoff Alexander RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 89
108   Hoops Gregor Kieler RV Bike Market Team 88
109   Beyer Maximilian RSV Irschenberg Maloja Pushbikers Männer 86
110   Fließgarten Andreas RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 85
111   Leppert Andreas RSV Yburg Steinbach Team Embrace The World Cycling 84
111   Lübbers Dorian BL Team Heizomat 84
111   Stritzinger Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus 84
114   Käßmann Fabian 1. RSV 1886 Greiz P&S Team Thüringen 83
114   Stork Florian Development Team Sunweb 83
116   Fischer Robin RSV Nassovia Limburg Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 82
116   Walsleben Philipp Beobank - Corendon 82
118   Dörrie Marc RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 81
118   Holbach Fabian RV Sossenheim Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 81
118   Ortner Lukas rad-net ROSE Team 81
121   Nuding Tim MRSC Ottenbach 77
121   Pirius Hans RSG Hürth 77
123   Koep Thomas RC Staubwolke Quadrath Team Embrace The World Cycling 76
123   Weber Marcel Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 76
125   Gannopolskij Michael Weiße Wölfe Merzig BOOS-Bianchi meinradshop.de 75
125   Ivo Dominik RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 75
125   Lindenau Paul RV Germania Hamburg Stevens Racing Team 75
128   Ossyra Gabriel VC Frankfurt 1883 Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 73
128   Trettwer Helmut WSA - Greenlife 73
130   Keller Hermann RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 72
130   Thurau Sven Cycle your Life 72
132   Ambrosius Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg 71
132   Baumann Eric RSC Nordsachsen Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 71
132   Bichlmann Daniel Bike AID 71
132   Mandrysch John Leopard Pro Cycling 71
136   Westmattelmann Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus 70
137   Knauer Florenz Herrmann Radteam 69
138   Augustin Hannes Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 68
138   Mattheis Oliver RSC Kempten 68
138   Rudolph Poul RFV Die Löwen Weimar Focus CX Elite Team 68
141   Thielebeule Willi Team Isaac Torgau KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 67
141   Weinstein Domenic rad-net ROSE Team 67
143   Rustler Jens RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 65
144   Lampater Leif rad-net ROSE Team 64
145   Clauss Marc Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam 63
145   Duffner Stephan RC 1886 Villingen Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team 63
147   Kruschewski Fabian RC Olympia Bünde Team Embrace The World Cycling 62
147   Preschl Karl-Heinz RSC Aichach 1977 62
149   Bertschinger Raphael RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 61
149   Brenner Nico Cycle your Life 61
149   Delfs Tjorden Kieler RV Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 61
149   Husterer Pascal RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Racing Students BL-Team 61
153   Klein Lennart RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 60
153   Mamos Philipp Team Dauner D&DQ-AKKON 60
153   Mohs Erik RSC Nordsachsen 60
156   Kohnen Jan Team Isaac Torgau 59
156   Köhler Erik OSC Potsdam TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 59
156   Zimmermann Georg Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 59
159   Baumgarten Hannes RSV Irschenberg Maloja Pushbikers Männer 57
159   Gebauer Tim RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 57
159   Klemme Dominic Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 57
159   Meingast Friedrich Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam 57
163   Beck Joschka Bike AID 56
163   Tetzlaff Tobias Radclub Bremen Team Embrace The World Cycling 56
163   Walther Robert TSV 92 Freiberg Berthold Rad Team 56
166   Greger Steffen Hannes RSC Kempten Radwerk Racing Team 55
166   Lienert Thomas RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 55
168   Hugger Jan 0711 / Cycling 54
168   Nappa Fabio RSV Öschelbronn 54
170   Hamm Henrik 0711 / Cycling 53
170   Lütters Frank RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 53
170   Malcharek Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg 53
170   Otterbein René SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen 53
170   Sansonetti Leonardo Team Baier Landshut 53
170   Schinnagel Johannes Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 53
176   Bork Christopher RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 EQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen 52
176   Meisen Marcel Team Steylaerts Beobank - Corendon 52
178   Brestel Fynn Kieler RV AVIA racing team 51
178   Hechler Sebastian RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 51
178   Mayer Yannick 0711 / Cycling 51
181   Büttner Björn Radsport Team Lübeck elektroland24 Cycling Team 50
181   Echtermann Leon RV Sossenheim Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 50
183   Bauer Dominik Team Dauner D&DQ-AKKON 49
183   Brandl Wolfgang Team Ecuador 49
183   Meier Alexander Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam 49
183   Nolde Tobias rad-net ROSE Team 49
183   Zschocke Maximilian RSV 54 Venusberg Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 49
188   Holst Felix RSC Kattenberg elektroland24 Cycling Team 48
188   Schubert Erik RSC Nordsachsen Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 48
190   Backofen Moritz Team Dauner D&DQ-AKKON 47
190   Huggenberger Stefan Team Laura Lauingen 47
190   Liss Lucas rad-net ROSE Team 47
193   Richter Peter RSV Plessa 1995 46
194   Büschler David Radclub Pfälzerwald 45
194   Dombrowski Frederik Team Dauner D&DQ-AKKON 45
194   Reinhold Julius Tuspo Weende 45
194   Sohn Philipp Melsunger TG 1861 45
198   Büttner Nils RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 44
198   Harnisch Daniel SC DHfK Leipzig Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 44
198   Lohse Daniel RSV Tailfingen 44
201   Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg 43
201   Siegel Carsten RV "Viktoria 05" Lingenfeld Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 43
201   Thiele Kersten rad-net ROSE Team 43
201   Weber Sascha Mountainbike Freiburg Craft Rocky Mountain Factory Team 43
205   Janorschke Grischa Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam 42
205   Runia Nick RSV Düren 42
205   Weinzheimer Richard Team Lotto - Kern Haus 42
208   Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 41
208   Horstmann Julian RSV Münster TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 41
208   Jessenberger Marius RSC Kempten 41
208   Malgay Lukas RC Die Schwalben München 41
212   Brandlmeier Stefan Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 40
212   Brämer Fabian RU 1913 Wangen i.A. Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. 40
212   Grasmann Christian RSV Irschenberg Maloja Pushbikers Männer 40
212   Hentschel Daniel RV Adler Empfingen 40
212   Kretschy Florian RSV 54 Venusberg Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 40
212   Leinau Joann BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 40
212   Schnapka Matthias Bike AID 40
212   Stockhausen Richard Team Magnesium Pur BL TEAM Magnesium Pur 40
212   Treubel Pascal BL Team Heizomat 40
212   Völk Florian Team Baier Landshut 40
222   Baumann Luca VRT Albstadt 39
222   Reiff Julius HSG Uni Greifswald Bike Market Team 39
222   Volmerg Frederik RSC 79 Werne Team Embrace The World Cycling 39
225   Frahm Jasper rad-net ROSE Team 38
225   Fricke Michael Blau-Weiss Buchholz 38
225   Lechner Patrick Bike AID 38
225   Reuß Tim-Jonas RV Sossenheim 38
225   Sonnleitner Jonas Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 38
225   Teutenberg Lars FC Lexxi Speedbike 38
231   Eggers Hendrik RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 37
231   Erler Justus RV Blitz Spich 37
231   Ernst Björn RSC Hildesheim Bike Market Team 37
231   Franz Alexander RV Germania Hamburg elektroland24 Cycling Team 37
231   Korndörfer Benjamin Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam 37
231   Regenbogen Markus BSV AdW Berlin 37
237   Arndt Stefan Melsunger TG 1861 36
237   Arnold Joshua RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team 36
237   Classen Dennis RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 36
237   Heming Janek RV Komet Delia 09 Köln Team KOM*SPORT Köln 36
237   Jung Florian RSC Nordsachsen 36
237   Plambeck Philipp Harburger RG elektroland24 Cycling Team 36
237   Rettner Rainer RSC Kempten 36
237   Schwarzkopf Eduard Team Baier Landshut 36
237   Woltering Julian RSV Münster Nord West Cycling Team 36
246   Chavez Diego RC Sturmvogel v. 1898 Mülheim-Ruhr 35
246   Gindhart Florian Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam 35
246   Heni Jakob 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Racing Students BL-Team 35
246   Jungenblut Patrick RSV Gütersloh 1931 35
250   Bräuer Benjamin HSG Uni Greifswald Bike Market Team 34
250   Fußnegger Moritz 0711 / Cycling 34
250   Härtig Jonas BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 34
250   Rebholz Simon Freundeskreis Uphill 34
254   Schramm Jeremias RV Sossenheim Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 33
254   Schwendner Maximilian RSV Hallertau Next Level Racing Elite 33
254   Schäfer Johannes RSC 77 Bimbach TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 33
257   Frosch Leon RC Herpersdorf 1919 32
257   Happke Luca Felix BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 32
257   Helbig Benedikt BikeSportBühne Bayreuth BL TEAM Magnesium Pur 32
257   Heling Nicolas VfR Büttgen 1912 Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen 32
257   Kaase Moritz RSV Gütersloh 1931 32
257   Müller Nathan BL Team Heizomat 32
257   Redmers Simon BL Team Heizomat 32
264   Clauß Peter RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 31
264   Grosch Rüdiger RSC Komet Ludwigsburg Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 31
264   Küllmer Philipp RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 31
264   Nuber Patrick RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 31
264   Rosas Daniel BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 31
264   Schubert Fritjof RSG Hannover elektroland24 Cycling Team 31
264   Stark Immanuel RFV Die Löwen Weimar P&S Team Thüringen 31
264   Starker Sascha SSG Bensheim Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 31
264   Störmann Frederic RC Adler Köln 1921 Team KOM*SPORT Köln 31
273   Becker Benedikt RV Schwalbe Trier 30
273   Kreckel Tim RSV Nassovia Limburg 30
273   Kuesters Alexander Team Dauner D&DQ-AKKON 30
273   Magdeburg Tobias Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 30
273   Schmiedel Sebastian Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 30
278   Geisler Jannick Harburger RG Stevens Racing Team 29
278   Haupt Tarik RFV Die Löwen Weimar P&S Team Thüringen 29
278   Jaser Nazir NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 29
278   Leinau Louis BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 29
278   Motzkus Silias RU 1913 Wangen i.A. Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. 29
278   Xanke Torben VC Frankfurt 1883 Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 29
284   Augenstein Moritz RSV Ellmendingen Maloja Pushbikers Männer 28
284   Derksen Luke RSV Unna 1968 Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen 28
284   Geißenberger Fabian Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 28
284   Heider Christopher Coup Cycle Göppingen TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 28
284   Hildmann André Tuspo Weende 28
284   Schmitt Jan RSC Felsenland 28
284   Schommartz Halvard RSV Sonneberg Bike Market Team 28
291   Cerny Julian Tuspo Weende 27
291   Danner Christoph RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 27
291   Großberger Ales RSG Ansbach 27
291   Hund David RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 27
291   Kalk Adrian RRC Duisburg 27
291   Möhler Samuel RSG Karlsruhe 27
291   Natter Marco RC Herpersdorf 1919 27
291   Schairer Stefan RSG Zollern Alb '82 EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 27
291   Tiltmann Ken RC Die Schwalben München 27
300   Berlitz Eiko Valentin Melsunger TG 1861 26
300   Brandt Nicolas Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 26
300   de Poel Sascha RSC Donaueschingen 26
300   Johr Oliver Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 26
300   Mariense-Wickert Ricardo Team Magnesium Pur BL TEAM Magnesium Pur 26
300   Naber Patrick RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam 26
300   Reinert Martin RSG Ludwigsburg 26
300   Riffel Jan RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 26
300   Schlubkowski Benjamin RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 26
300   Schreieder Matthias Team Baier Landshut 26
300   Sydlik Benjamin TWC Tempo Veldoven 26
311   Eul Silas RC Wanderlust Arzheim AVIA racing team 25
311   Glowatzki Micha Cycling Team Bochum 25
311   Holstein Sven Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 25
311   Homrighausen Heiko RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen Team Embrace The World Cycling 25
311   Kuntschik Roman Melsunger TG 1861 25
311   Lendowski Jeremy Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen RG Eichhörnchen 25
311   Salmon Martin Alexander Development Team Sunweb 25
311   Schwenk Simon Next Level Racing Next Level Racing Elite 25
311   Steidten Lukas RSV 54 Venusberg Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 25
320   Bartsch Philipp RSV Gütersloh 1931 24
320   End Lukas RSV Staubwolke Haslach Racing Students BL-Team 24
320   Göke Max RSC Eifelland Mayen AVIA racing team 24
320   Herr Christian Melsunger TG 1861 24
320   Hutschenreuter Hans Melsunger TG 1861 24
320   Kenzler Arne RSV Irschenberg Maloja Pushbikers Männer 24
320   Kuntermann Lukas RST Dassow elektroland24 Cycling Team 24
320   Kurrle Alexander TSV Schmiden 24
320   Mild Simon RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Team #heimat 24
320   Reimers Jarno RSV Münster Bike Market Team 24
320   Reißig Patrick RSV Speiche Berthold Rad Team 24
320   Sinske Yannick Tuspo Weende 24
320   Weber Jan Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen RG Eichhörnchen 24
333   Bartlau Lars VC Vegesack 23
333   Henninger Manuel RV Adler Empfingen Team RSC Donaueschingen 23
333   Klemme Daniel Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 23
333   Köhler Alexander RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 23
333   Lange Stefan Bad Doberaner SV 90 Bike Market Team 23
333   Mangertseder Matthias Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 23
333   Reimer Stefan RSV Bochum 23
333   Rothe Raoul Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 23
341   Asel Joshua RV Kerzenheim 22
341   Clotten Dennis RC Adler Köln 1921 Team KOM*SPORT Köln 22
341   Hund Yannick RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach Team #heimat 22
341   Kämna John André RRG Bremen 22
341   Mechsner Josh Falk SC Berlin Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 22
341   Pannier Phil RSV Münster 22
341   Richter Marti RC 07 Fulda 22
341   Rotermund Tobias Dominik RSV Gütersloh 1931 Mondraker Rockets 22
341   Weber Felix RSV Osthelden 22
341   Wunderlich Marc RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 22
351   Bokeloh Jonas An Post Chain Reaction 21
351   Dagge Marcel RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam 21
351   Einhaus Frederik Team Lotto - Kern Haus 21
351   Glameyer Johannes Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 21
351   Kaspera Christoph Team Baier Landshut BL TEAM Magnesium Pur 21
351   Meschkat Bent RSG Harsewinkel Nord West Cycling Team 21
351   Ritterbach Martin RRC Duisburg 21
358   Beversdorff Malte RSV Gütersloh 1931 20
358   Boll Mario RSV Edelweiß Achkarren Team ENIT Systems 20
358   Breuer Sebastian Cycling Team Bochum BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde 20
358   Hähnel Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg 20
358   Kalz Marcel RSV Irschenberg Maloja Pushbikers Männer 20
358   Knyss Daniel RC Staubwolke Quadrath 20
358   Reutter Sven rad-net ROSE Team 20
358   Schmidt Marvin RSC 1984 Betzdorf Gunsha - KMC Team 20
358   Szalay Valentin RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 20
358   Tiede Jonas RWV Wendelsheim 20
368   Bangert Marcus TV Baiersbronn 19
368   Becker Nils SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 19
368   Burkart Achim RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 19
368   Heider Johannes RSC Nordsachsen Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 19
368   Huizinga Laurens RSC Kempten 19
368   Höflich Maximilian FC St. Pauli Canyon RAD PACK 19
368   Krepp Stefan RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 19
368   Kunz Jonas Radsport Team Kraichgau 19
368   Lietzke Jan RG Hamburg Canyon RAD PACK 19
368   Rapczynski Tim FC Lexxi Speedbike Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam 19
368   Schäfer Axel MRSC Ottenbach 19
368   Wagner Sebastian RC Die Schwalben München 19
368   Wasserrab Michael RSC Kempten 19
381   Kraemer Jan RSC Neustadt Team Möbel Ehrmann 18
381   Maletz Christopher White Rock Team FujiBikes Rockets 18
381   Metzler Sebastian RC 1886 Villingen 18
381   Nikuradse Nicolas Tuspo Weende 18
381   Ostfalk Lajos Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen 18
381   Otto Jan Henrik Cycle your Life 18
381   Schneider Bastian RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 18
381   Schrödter Kai RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 18
381   Schäfer Stefan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 18
381   Thomas Christian Coup Cycle Göppingen 18
391   Abt Markus RV Adler Empfingen 17
391   Blatz Thorsten RSC 1984 Betzdorf 17
391   Erb Daniel RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 17
391   Geisert Philipp Team Magnesium Pur BL TEAM Magnesium Pur 17
391   Gnoth Jannick RSV Friedenau Steinfurt Team Rolinck 17
391   Grad Alexander Team Baier Landshut 17
391   Jünger Jan-Niklas RC Olympia Bünde Team Embrace The World Cycling 17
391   Maas Jan-Martin RSV Gütersloh 1931 17
391   Mild Lukas RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Team #heimat 17
391   Müller Manuel RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl 17
391   Rieckmann Felix Harburger RG 17
391   Rüger Timm RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 17
391   Schlenkrich Alexander HRC Hannover CITEC CX-Elite Team Fahrradkontor Hannover 17
391   Tegl Lorenz RU 1913 Wangen i.A. Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. 17
391   Uflacker Frieder Tuspo Weende 17
391   Walbrül Gero RSC Rheinbach Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen 17
407   Distel Yannic RSV Düren 16
407   Funk Timo TSG 1847 Leutkirch Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team 16
407   Gruner Yannick Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 16
407   Heinowsky Enrico Marzahner RC '94 16
407   Herrmann Johannes Team Baier Landshut 16
407   Lesche Philipp Team Magnesium Pur BL TEAM Magnesium Pur 16
407   Meschkat Marten RSG Harsewinkel Nord West Cycling Team 16
407   Rapp David RIG Freiburg Team ENIT Systems 16
407   Rudolph Justin Radteam Cöpenick TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 16
407   Schwindling Sascha RSC St. Ingbert Team Herzlichst Zypern 16
407   Schäfer Timo Bike AID 16
407   Semm Florian RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 16
407   Setescak Christoph Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 16
407   Vogel Michael Team Magnesium Pur BL TEAM Magnesium Pur 16
421   Bolte Volker RSV Düren 15
421   Burkhardt Arne 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team 15
421   Dietsch Florian RV Offenbach 15
421   Doser Benjamin RIG Freiburg Team ENIT Systems 15
421   Dotzauer Marius RSV Gütersloh 1931 15
421   Frie Lennart RC Amor Hamm EQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen 15
421   Kegreiß Valentin TSG 1847 Leutkirch 15
421   Nitzschmann Martin RSC Nienburg 15
421   Piekenbrinck Lars SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen 15
421   Premiati Benjamin RSC Donaueschingen Team RSC Donaueschingen 15
421   Reger Patrick RV Alpenrose Wilflingen 15
421   Willi Benedikt RV Pfeil Plattenhardt EQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen 15
433   Becker Bastian RV Schwalbe Trier 14
433   Debertin Daniel RSV Concordia Forchheim 14
433   Dengler Christian Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam 14
433   Dreyer Timo RV Edelweiß Lustadt TEAM BERNER-Leichtsinn-Mallorca 14
433   Fischer Philipp RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 14
433   Gehlsdorf Jörg RSV Nassovia Limburg 14
433   Hasemeyer Carsten RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 EQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen 14
433   Heckmüller Luca RSC 77 Schwerte 14
433   Meiser Philip RV Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler Team Herzlichst Zypern 14
433   Nagler Patrick Dresdner SC 1898 TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 14
433   Obert Alexander VC Darmstadt 1899 BOOS-Bianchi meinradshop.de 14
433   Peschges Marcel RC Olympia Bünde BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde 14
433   Ribbeck Tilman Schweriner Sport Club 14
433   Rudys Paul LKT Team Brandenburg 14
433   Rummler Daniel RSV Aachen 14
433   Schuch Jan Velo-Club Rheinhessen 14
433   Schulz Julian NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 14
433   Tiedtke Alexander NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 14
451   Albiez Timo Freundeskreis Uphill 13
451   Baumann Paul RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 Racing Students BL-Team 13
451   Danner Fabian RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 13
451   Dohlus Tobias RC 1913 Wendelstein 13
451   Förster Peter Herrmann Radteam 13
451   Geyer Florian RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Team #heimat 13
451   Götzenberger Tobias Bikewuiderer Landshut WILIER/FORCE GERMANY 13
451   Köhler Timo RSC Komet Ludwigsburg Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 13
451   Müller Daniel RSG Heilbronn Einzelfahrer 13
451   Nothnagel David RSC Eifelland Mayen AVIA racing team 13
451   Rudkowski Marcel RV Komet Delia 09 Köln Team KOM*SPORT Köln 13
451   Schnock Markus RC Adler Köln 1921 Team KOM*SPORT Köln 13
451   Schweter Florian RSV Gütersloh 1931 Mondraker Rockets 13
451   Stahlberg Stephan RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz 13
451   Strohbach Jens RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 EQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen 13
451   Tiburski Marc RSV Öschelbronn 13
451   Vögeding Dennis Frankfurter RC '90 13
451   Winkelmann Yannick RSV Gütersloh 1931 13
469   Becker Philipp Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 12
469   Benoit Pascal RSV Wanderlust Ebnet Team ENIT Systems 12
469   Blatt Robin Radclub Pfälzerwald 12
469   Bolle Robert Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen RG Eichhörnchen 12
469   Britz Jasper RF Homburg MTB-Texpa-Simplon 12
469   Büsch Christian 1. Suhler MTB-Club 12
469   Dollt Rafael FV Olympia Ramstein 12
469   Ellinghaus Paul RC Die Schwalben München 12
469   Gröbl Thomas RSC Komet Ludwigsburg Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 12
469   Lembeck Fiete THC Westerkappeln Nord West Cycling Team 12
469   Müller Viktor BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 12
469   Piniek Thorsten RSV Düren 12
469   Quast Ole Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 12
469   Rödel Henner Genthiner RC 66 Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 12
469   Urnauer Lauritz RV Sossenheim Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 12
469   Weikert Carsten Velo-Club Rheinhessen 12
485   Andrés López Daniel RV Germania-Tempo Höchst 11
485   Barke Marco RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 11
485   Bauer Alexander FC Lexxi Speedbike Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam 11
485   Fembacher Franz RSV Traunreut 11
485   Fiek Arnold 0711 / Cycling 11
485   Kolb Markus Herrmann Radteam 11
485   Petzold Philipp MRSC Ottenbach 11
485   Ringwald Johannes RV Concordia Reute Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team 11
485   Scheuermann Anton RSG Frankfurt 1890 Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 11
485   Schreier Andreas RMV Langhurst Racing Students BL-Team 11
485   Schubert Patrick Team Isaac Torgau 11
485   Senczyszyn Zoltan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 11
485   Tünnermann Felix RSG Hannover 11
485   Vollmer Dominik Freundeskreis Uphill 11
485   Vornweg Benjamin RSC Komet Ludwigsburg Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 11
485   Wörner Max 0711 / Cycling 11
501   Becker Tim RSG Gießen u. Wieseck Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 10
501   Becker Lino RSV Braunschweig 1923 10
501   Bertling Matthias RSV Düren 10
501   Biefang Julian RSC Eifelland Mayen MTB Team Embrace The World Cycling 10
501   Breuste Anton David HRC Hannover 10
501   Bülow Sascha Freundeskreis Uphill 10
501   Deuble Matthias RV Concordia Reute Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team 10
501   Dillmann Nils-Peter RSC Rheinbach Merida-Schulte powered by Maisch Premium-Sportswear 10
501   Framke Nils RSV Aachen 10
501   Frischmann Tobias Team Baier Landshut 10
501   Günther Kai-Henrik Tuspo Weende 10
501   Görres Alexander VfR Büttgen 1912 10
501   Halter Thomas RSV Tailfingen 10
501   Harthun Stefan RSV Gütersloh 1931 10
501   Henny Christopher Radsport Rhein-Neckar 10
501   Heßlich Nico RSC Cottbus 10
501   Hivner Matthias Team Laura Lauingen 10
501   Kirsten Sven Team Isaac Torgau 10
501   Kromen Maximilian Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 10
501   Lichtenberg Christian RSV Irschenberg Maloja Pushbikers Männer 10
501   Marx Marvin RV Edelweiß Merdingen 10
501   Mild Daniel RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Team #heimat 10
501   Müller Tobias RSV Unna 1968 10
501   Nafcz Tim TSV Böbingen EQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen 10
501   Nimke Stefan PSV Schwerin 10
501   Putzke-Schmidt Falk Vorwärts Orient Mainz 10
501   Ranker Niclas RSC St. Ingbert CLS-MTB Team 10
501   Rech Oliver RSV Münster 10
501   Retschke Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus 10
501   Romey Simon SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 10
501   Schiller Paul Genthiner RC 66 CITEC CX-Elite Team Fahrradkontor Hannover 10
501   Schindler Maik Radclub Bremen elektroland24 Cycling Team 10
501   Schippl Jochen RSG Ostallgäu Next Level Racing Elite 10
501   Schreiner Gregor LLG Wonnegau Monsheim 10
501   Schulze Erik RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde 10
501   Sporrer Stephan Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 10
501   Stiebjahn Simon Team Bulls 10
501   Vukovic Roberto SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen 10
501   Wirtz Christian RSV Düren 10
501   Witte Reinhard RadClub Lostau 10
501   Wittenburg Robert Team Isaac Torgau 10
501   Wörner Till RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 10
543   Aben Daniel RRG Kleverland 9
543   Beyer Sebastian Harburger RG 9
543   Böhm Sascha Team Isaac Torgau 9
543   Claßen Dennis Rad Union 1913 Wangen i. A. e.V. 9
543   Domnick Julius BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 9
543   Fischer Matthias RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 9
543   Khatib Aadyl Melsunger TG 1861 9
543   Kreuzer Jens RIG Vorderpfalz 9
543   Kühnast René RC Gehrden 9
543   Leidinger Tobias SV Wacker Burghausen Next Level Racing Elite 9
543   Mutter Tom RIG Freiburg Team ENIT Systems 9
543   Priewich Maximilian Team Magnesium Pur BL TEAM Magnesium Pur 9
543   Reinhardt Niklas RSV Seeheim 1971 Opelit - Fachklinik Dr. Herzog 9
543   Schnabel Benjamin FC St. Pauli Canyon RAD PACK 9
543   Schomber Nils rad-net ROSE Team 9
543   Stephan Martin Bad Doberaner SV 90 Bike Market Team 9
543   Ventker Sebastian RSV Gütersloh 1931 9
543   Zülch Dennis Melsunger TG 1861 9
561   Anders Florian RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 8
561   Bolsmann Robert HSG Uni Greifswald 8
561   Brämer Michael RV Schwalbe Trier 8
561   Creutzburg Sascha RV Concordia Reute 8
561   Dengler Marc RSV Irschenberg Maloja Pushbikers Männer 8
561   Faschina Maximilian BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 Team Standert 8
561   Gajewiak Tim RC Bocholt 1977 8
561   Gref Leonhard Valentin Team Magnesium Pur Edelsten Factory Racing 8
561   Gross Uwe-Peter Sportler ruft Sportler SRS Cycle Cross Team 8
561   Hablitzel Jonas RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt EQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen 8
561   Herz Nikolai HRC Hannover 8
561   Homann Lucas Harburger RG Cycling Team Hamburg 8
561   Imbery Felix VfR Büttgen 1912 Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen 8
561   Kaufmann Johannes RSG Frankfurt 1890 8
561   Klowersa Ralph-Peter RSV Öschelbronn 8
561   Knoblauch Florian Bike Sport Nattheim 8
561   Koslowski Michael RSV Düren 8
561   Luhmann Marvin RSV Gütersloh 1931 8
561   Rieckmann Tim RSG Nordheide elektroland24 Cycling Team 8
561   Rüter Björn RSV Gütersloh 1931 Mondraker Rockets 8
561   Schuh Leon RSC St. Ingbert 8
561   Schulz Steffen RSC Komet Ludwigsburg Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 8
561   Sedlmair Roman RSC Kempten 8
561   Steger Tilman Team Magnesium Pur BL TEAM Magnesium Pur 8
561   Stein Johannes Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen 8
561   Uhe Sebastian RC Herzogenaurach Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 8
561   Valtey Max Frederic RV Schwalbe Trier 8
561   Voigt Paul RSV Gütersloh 1931 8
561   Winterberg Maximilian RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen Bike Market Team 8
561   Zeltner Marc RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 8
561   Zöller Mark TV Jahn Siegen 8
592   Altefrohne Patrick TV Friesen Telgte 7
592   Bechstein Matthias Tuspo Weende 7
592   Dohmen Joshua RSC Eifelland Mayen AVIA racing team 7
592   Esser Sebastian Pulheimer SC 7
592   Fritzsch Felix RSG 52 Stollberg Focus RAPIRO Racing 7
592   Görgen Philipp TV Jahn Siegen 7
592   Hanebeck Konstantin RV Wald-Heil Stegen 7
592   Jessenberger Matthias VC 1883 Mindelheim 7
592   Nyhues Thomas RSV Friedenau Steinfurt Team Rolinck 7
592   Oglialoro Enrico Melsunger TG 1861 7
592   Peters Martin BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 7
592   Scheinpflug Axel Chemnitzer PSV 7
592   Schübbe Christoph Cycle your Life 7
592   Staab Jan-Philipp RSC Aschaffenburg BL TEAM Magnesium Pur 7
592   Weber Philip LKT Team Brandenburg 7
607   Barthold Clemens RWV Wendelsheim 6
607   Becker Philipp RV Schwalbe Trier 6
607   Bundschuh Christian TV Miltenberg 6
607   Diederich Lukas RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam 6
607   Dieteren Jan Leopard Pro Cycling 6
607   Dillen Sebastian RSV Seeheim 1971 6
607   Dobner Fabian Next Level Racing Next Level Racing Elite 6
607   Dörfler Christian RSV Düren 6
607   Eberhardt-Fonseca André VC Hohentwiel Singen Racing Students BL-Team 6
607   Ehrhardt Paul RSV Pirmasens 6
607   Feger Max Melsunger TG 1861 Focus RAPIRO Racing 6
607   Feikus Raphael RSV Concordia Lengerich Nord West Cycling Team 6
607   Fiedler Martin RSV Hainichen Berthold Rad Team 6
607   Fiege Lorenz Team Dauner D&DQ-AKKON 6
607   Gebauer Oskar BSV AdW Berlin KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 6
607   Gruber Konrad Bike Sport Nattheim 6
607   Jannsen Jan-Olaf Tuspo Weende 6
607   Kopfer Marian TV 1885 Haiger 6
607   Lauke Nico Frankfurter RC '90 6
607   Lensing Martin RSV Coesfeld 6
607   Löer Lukas Team Dauner D&DQ-AKKON 6
607   Mai Christoph Coup Cycle Göppingen 6
607   Maslowski Thomas RSV Hallertau Next Level Racing Elite 6
607   Muche Christopher Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 6
607   Möbis Maximilian BSV AdW Berlin RG Eichhörnchen 6
607   Plag Jonathan RFV Die Löwen Weimar TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 6
607   Renner Denis RSC Donaueschingen Team RSC Donaueschingen 6
607   Resch Thorsten RV Falke Lebach Tri Shop Saar MTB Team 6
607   Ruckert Jonas Pulheimer SC 6
607   Ruf Jonas RSC Schönaich EBE Racing Team 6
607   Sauter Nathan-Maximilian Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 6
607   Sautter Sascha RWV Wendelsheim 6
607   Seubert Timon FC St. Pauli 6
607   Stahr Max FC Lexxi Speedbike 6
607   Stirnal Felix RG Uni Hamburg Cycling Team Hamburg 6
607   Thum Steffen Rose Vaujany fueled by Ultrasports 6
607   Walther Tom TV Jahn Siegen 6
607   Widmer Thomas RSV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach 6
607   Wilke Florian Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde 6
607   Winnen Florian RV Sturmvogel München 1952 6
607   Wittenbeck Johannes Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 6
607   Wolf Richard RSV Sonthofen 6
649   Appelt Leo BMC Development Team 5
649   Ausserer Roman RSV Nassovia Limburg 5
649   Bauer Florian Radtreff Campus Bonn 5
649   Baumann Kian RRG Bremen Bike Market Team 5
649   Biewald Alexander RSV Hachinger Tal 5
649   Brachmann Samuel Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 5
649   Fingerlin Adrian RSV Rheinfelden 5
649   Fleischmann Philipp RC Herpersdorf 1919 5
649   Graf David RV 1909 Deißlingen 5
649   Grawunder Thomas RSC Nordsachsen 5
649   Heinen Claudio RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 5
649   Herden Benjamin Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 5
649   Herzog Nikolai RSG Frankfurt 1890 5
649   Jürß Malte LKT Team Brandenburg 5
649   Kirfel Manuel FC Lexxi Speedbike TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 5
649   Klingbeil Kay Frankfurter RC '90 5
649   Kratz Patrick RSC Neustadt BOOS-Bianchi meinradshop.de 5
649   Köhler Nick SC Berlin Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 5
649   Körner Benjamin RSV Rheinzabern 5
649   Leschke Christian RC Herzogenaurach 5
649   Merschformann Bruce RSV Münster 5
649   Müller Alexander RSV Irschenberg Maloja Pushbikers Männer 5
649   Ottilinger Patrick Team Alé 5
649   Roels Dominik Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 5
649   Ruf Stefan RV Pfeil Tübingen Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 5
649   Schormair Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus 5
649   Schwöbel Clemens RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach 5
649   Sierwald Malte Harburger RG 5
649   Steger Thomas RV Union 1886 Nürnberg 5
649   Vickus Florian RSC Rheinbach 5
649   Vietense Jesko RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam 5
649   Vollprecht Ingvar HRC Hannover 5
649   Voß Sebastian RG Wedel Cycling Team Hamburg 5
649   Wotschke Sebastian LKT Team Brandenburg 5
683   Aldeschulte Michael RSV Friedenau Steinfurt Team Rolinck 4
683   Antweiler Timo Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 4
683   Bielau Peter BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 Team Standert 4
683   Dieball Oliver RSV Aachen 4
683   Eckert Marius RSV Friedenau Steinfurt Team Rolinck 4
683   Egger Georg MSC Wiesenbach LEXWARE Mountainbike Team 4
683   Goeke Nils RSV Unna 1968 Team Association Cycliste de Düsseldorf/Büttgen 4
683   Gref Oliver RC 1913 Wendelstein Edelsten Factory Racing 4
683   Hartmann Uwe Dresdner SC 1898 4
683   Hinke Jan Christoph FC St. Pauli 4
683   Kraus Tobias RV Edelweiß Lustadt 4
683   Kühn Marcus Freundeskreis Uphill 4
683   Ludwig Roland SSV Heidenau 4
683   Müller Steffen RC Endspurt Herford 4
683   Müller-Sciacca Marco Team Dauner D&DQ-AKKON 4
683   Pfeffer Simon RSG Zollern Alb '82 4
683   Pfefferkorn Thomas RSV Hainichen Berthold Rad Team 4
683   Scheerbarth Dennis Velo-Club Rheinhessen 4
683   Schmidt Michael TuS SW Enzen 4
683   Schmitz André Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 4
683   Schuler Paul RC Die Schwalben München 4
683   Starosta Nicolas RC Die Schwalben München 4
683   Steinwinter Tobias RSC Kempten 4
683   Suche Robert PSV Rostock 4
683   Székely Norbert RSV Unna 1968 4
683   Tiefel Patrick SKG Bauschheim 4
683   Walter Michael Radl Express Feucht Gunsha - KMC Team 4
683   Weber Joscha TV Jahn Siegen 4
683   Wolfer Jan RSG Zollern Alb '82 4
712   Aymans Benjamin RV Blitz Spich 3
712   Bayer Nico VC Darmstadt 1899 3
712   Böwering Gabriel TuS Eintracht Minden 3
712   Dicks Robert RSV Nassovia Limburg 3
712   Dobner Thomas Next Level Racing Next Level Racing Elite 3
712   Dölker Björn RC 1886 Villingen Team RSC Donaueschingen 3
712   Engelhardt Nick Radteam Cöpenick 3
712   Fechtmann Jago Radsport Rhein-Neckar Radsport360 Racing MTB-Team 3
712   Ferger Maximilian RSC 1984 Betzdorf 3
712   Ferner Fritz ASC Marktrodach Canyon RAD PACK 3
712   Fischer Bastian RV Falke Donnersberg Göllheim 3
712   Freudenberg Stefan RSV Chemnitz 3
712   Göhner John FC St. Pauli 3
712   Hüneberg Moritz FC St. Pauli 3
712   Hötte Alexander RG Paderborn 3
712   Klopsch Christian PSV Rostock 3
712   Knaup Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3
712   Kruse Dennis Schweriner Sport Club 3
712   Lambracht Jan-Phillip Kieler RV 3
712   Lentz Phillip VfB Polch AVIA racing team 3
712   Lenz Philipp RSC Kempten 3
712   Liebe Tim Kristian RSC Hildesheim 3
712   Löhnert Lukas HSG Uni Greifswald 3
712   Marquardt Janko Bad Doberaner SV 90 Bike Market Team 3
712   Menzel Gregor Freundeskreis Uphill 3
712   Müntjes Martin Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 3
712   Paul Felix RSG Hannover Cycling Team Hamburg 3
712   Reichart Matthias RSC Kempten 3
712   Rogler Philipp Bike Sport Nattheim 3
712   Schafbauer Josef Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 3
712   Scheithauer Andreas RSV Team - ME Mettmann 3
712   Schelb Julian TuS Obermünstertal STOP&GOMarderabwehr MTB Team 3
712   Schotten Joshua Cycling Team Bochum 3
712   Schwendemann Nils Albert RV Adler Empfingen 3
712   Tollert Markus RSC Nordsachsen 3
712   Uber Gerrit RRV Hameln 3
712   Winkler Benjamin USC Kiel 3
712   Zetzsche Luka RSG Heilbronn Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team 3
750   Altenkamp Lukas RSV Wanderlust Ebnet Team ENIT Systems 2
750   Armbruster Christoph RMV Langhurst 2
750   Bahner Philipp BSV AdW Berlin 2
750   Boos Alexander Weiße Wölfe Merzig BOOS-Bianchi meinradshop.de 2
750   Bucher Philipp RC 1886 Villingen 2
750   Böse Alexander RSV FROH Fulda 2
750   Erath Leo RV 1909 Deißlingen 2
750   Groh Benny Herbert RV Vorwärts 1904 Fluorn 2
750   Helminger Sebastian RSV Traunreut 2
750   Hepprich Falk Sebastian Melsunger TG 1861 2
750   Hesselschwerdt Marco RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 2
750   Hüstebeck Lukas Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 2
750   Kannis Robert BRC Semper 1925 2
750   Keinath Nico RV Pfeil Tübingen 2
750   Klee Florian RSV Rheinfelden 2
750   Koch Christian Hans-Walter Scuderia Südstadt 2
750   Kreider Jan Tuspo Weende 2
750   Kuhn Björn RSV Werner Otto Berlin Premium-Bikeshop.de 2
750   Kunert Pepe SC Berlin Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 2
750   Lauer Matthias RSC St. Ingbert EHLiminator Racing Team 2
750   Lorenzen Sven RV Concordia 1909 Hannover Focus RAPIRO RACING - Cross Elite 2
750   Makiola Janosch Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen 2
750   Merkel Benjamin RMSV Heller Stern Langenbrand BM-Cycling MTB Racing 2
750   Mudrick Max RV Tour d' Allee Rügen e. V. 2
750   Müller Thomas RC Durch 01 Köln-Weidenpesch 2
750   Müller Mathias RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl Focus CX Elite Team 2
750   Pohle Nathan RC Pfullendorf 1896 2
750   Prünte Marius RSV Wellinghofen '85 2
750   Renken Sebastian RG Sprinter Emden Nord West Cycling Team 2
750   Ruffing Christoph RV Blitz Oberbexbach 2
750   Schneider Stefan BL-Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 2
750   Scholer Oliver RV Schwalbe Trier 2
750   Schunk Christopher Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam 2
750   Simon Jannik RSV Ellmendingen Team Cmtb - Christliches Moutainbiketeam 2
750   Wahner Stefan RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 2
750   Willems Lars MTB-Club München 2
750   Zeidler Stefan RSG Muldental Grimma 2
787   Biermann Lukas RC Amor Hamm 1
787   Dienert Raphael Einzelfahrer 1
787   Eickhoff Finn Aris RC Sprintax Bielefeld 1
787   Finke Niklas RSV Altmühltal 1
787   Forster Marco Tritronic Team St. Wendel 1
787   Geldern, van Jannis Jari TV Jahn Siegen 1
787   Goeke Felix Cycling Team Bochum 1
787   Haaff Patric RV Edelweiß Lustadt 1
787   Hann Meik VCE Duderstadt 1
787   Hauschel Steffen RV Alpenrose Wilflingen 1
787   Hellmund Philip RC Olympia Bünde Team Embrace The World Cycling 1
787   Hogger Hans Bike Friends Salzburg - ASKÖ 1
787   Hundert Dennis RV Concordia 1909 Hannover 1
787   Hörning Maik RC Bocholt 1977 1
787   Iske Fabian Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 1
787   Janik Johannes RSV Ellmendingen 1
787   Jansen Marc Radsport Team Lübeck 1
787   Kammann Jonas RSV Concordia Lengerich Bike Market Team 1
787   Krawczyk Thomas RuMC Sturm Hombruch 1
787   Kux Christian RSV Chemnitz 1
787   Maier Florian Cycling Team Dorfen 1
787   Maus Yannic RV Concordia Reute Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team 1
787   Ponath Glenn RC Staubwolke Quadrath 1
787   Prenzel Frederik RSG Hannover 1
787   Pusch Silvio RSV Werner Otto Berlin Team Standert 1
787   Rediker Timo RSV Gütersloh 1931 1
787   Reiter Ludwig Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 1
787   Ritscher Bjarne RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf elektroland24 Cycling Team 1
787   Ruffing Andreas RV Blitz Oberbexbach 1
787   Schleeh Moritz RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 1
787   Schulz Christopher Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen RG Eichhörnchen 1
787   Schwarz Sören RV Blitz Oberbexbach 1
787   Schönberner Pascal RSC Reinheim 1980 1
787   Sicking Paul RSC Stadtlohn 1968 1
787   Sifflet Stephan RSC Ludwigshafen BOOS-Bianchi meinradshop.de 1
787   Stemmermann Jan RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 EQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1
787   Stiehr Marvin RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz 1
787   Thiel Andreas RSV Seeheim 1971 1
787   Truntschka Stefan Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 1
787   Weber Hendrik RV Blitz Oberbexbach 1
787   Weyer Michael RV Conc. 1926 Karbach 1
787   Zwick Oliver RV Blitz Oberbexbach 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Fr, 06.12.2019 01:08    Copyright by rad-net.de.