|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Frohn |
Mathias |
RSC Sturmvogel Bonn |
Team Firebike-Drössiger |
865 |
|
|
2 |
Spitz |
Sabine |
|
Sabine Spitz Pro Team |
778 |
|
|
3 |
Platt |
Karl |
|
Team Bulls - GSM-Team |
653 |
|
|
4 |
Stiebjahn |
Simon |
|
Team Bulls - GSM-Team |
645 |
|
|
5 |
Dohrn |
Stefanie |
MSV Essen-Steele 2011 |
|
615 |
|
|
6 |
Kaufmann |
Markus |
TB Neuffen |
Team Centurion Vaude |
511 |
|
|
7 |
Hermann |
Peter |
Radsportklub Radz - Fatz |
Team Firebike-Drössiger |
488 |
|
|
8 |
Pfrommer |
Matthias |
TV 63 Oberlengenhardt |
Team Centurion Vaude |
451 |
|
|
9 |
Zwiehoff |
Ben |
MSV Essen-Steele 2011 |
Bergamont Factory Team |
424 |
|
|
10 |
Geismayr |
Daniel |
RV Dornbirn |
Team Centurion Vaude |
414 |
|
|
11 |
Böhme |
Tim |
|
Team Bulls - GSM-Team |
374 |
|
|
12 |
Mennen |
Robert |
|
Topeak-Ergon Racing Team |
367 |
|
|
13 |
Weber |
Sascha |
Continental Team Champion System |
Orbea-Selle SMP |
364 |
|
|
14 |
Grobert |
Helen |
|
Ghost Factory Racing |
355 |
|
|
15 |
Schwing |
Katrin |
TV Mosbach |
|
343 |
|
|
16 |
Feger |
Max |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
339 |
|
|
17 |
Käß |
Jochen |
RSC Komet Ludwigsburg |
Team Centurion Vaude |
337 |
|
|
18 |
Feldhaus |
Sean Christopher |
MSV Essen-Steele 2011 |
|
325 |
|
|
19 |
Gutmann |
Heiko |
RSV Bike-ARGE St. Märgen |
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team |
300 |
|
|
20 |
Bettinger |
Matthias |
Ski-Club Urach |
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team |
290 |
|
|
20 |
Gerhards |
Daniela |
RC Eifelschwalben Herschbroich |
|
290 |
|
|
20 |
Wehe |
Leonard |
RSG Haldern 03 |
|
290 |
|
|
23 |
Kortüm |
Florian |
MBC Bochum |
GT - YellowWings Racing Team |
277 |
|
|
23 |
Rosenkranz |
Samuel |
RSV Daadetal |
Merida-Schulte powered by Maisch Premium-Sportswear |
277 |
|
|
25 |
Wichmann |
Nick-Alexander |
RV Blau-Gelb 1928 Oberhausen |
|
262 |
|
|
26 |
Schwarzbauer |
Luca |
MTB Teck |
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team |
260 |
|
|
27 |
Gläser |
Alexander |
RV Adler Lüttringhausen |
Team Firebike-Drössiger |
259 |
|
|
28 |
Bläsi |
Johannes |
TuS Obermünstertal |
Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking Team |
246 |
|
|
29 |
Kurz |
Katharina |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
245 |
|
|
30 |
Rehborn |
Markus |
ATV Haltern |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
233 |
|
|
31 |
Marx |
Torsten |
SC Truchtelfingen |
KREIDLER Werksteam |
231 |
|
|
32 |
Rosenkranz |
Tim |
RSV Daadetal |
Merida-Schulte powered by Maisch Premium-Sportswear |
220 |
|
|
33 |
Morath |
Adelheid |
|
BH-Sr Suntour-KMC |
215 |
|
|
34 |
Janas |
Bettina |
RV Concordia Reute |
|
214 |
|
|
35 |
Geimecke |
Sebastian |
MTB-Club Beinhart Ingelheim |
|
213 |
|
|
36 |
Sell |
Niklas |
TuS Obermünstertal |
|
210 |
|
|
36 |
Trommer |
Cemile |
MSV Essen-Steele 2011 |
|
210 |
|
|
38 |
Kreuchler |
Christian |
Radclub Dresden |
r2-bike.com MTB RACING |
194 |
|
|
39 |
Joerges |
Benjamin |
Mountainbike Freiburg |
|
192 |
|
|
40 |
Schmidtmann |
Tobias |
SSV Bunstruth |
|
191 |
|
|
41 |
Fumic |
Manuel |
|
Cannondale Factory Racing |
190 |
|
|
41 |
Schneidawind |
Christian |
RV Conc. Trieb |
|
190 |
|
|
43 |
Hardter |
Uwe |
TSG Münsingen |
|
181 |
|
|
44 |
Horvath |
David |
RV Radlerlust Gomaringen |
|
180 |
|
|
45 |
Rosenkranz |
Gerrit |
RSV Daadetal |
Merida-Schulte powered by Maisch Premium-Sportswear |
178 |
|
|
46 |
Wälde |
Lukas |
SC Hausach |
|
174 |
|
|
47 |
Heidenreich |
Lennard |
RSC Hildesheim |
|
171 |
|
|
48 |
Klausmann |
Felix |
SC Hausach |
|
170 |
|
|
48 |
Pfäffle |
Christian |
MTB Teck |
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team |
170 |
|
|
50 |
Zieschank |
Jana |
RSC Kempten |
|
169 |
|
|
51 |
Intravaia |
Marco |
RSC Tretlager Ruhr |
Craft Rocky Mountain Factory Team |
168 |
|
|
52 |
Griner |
Annette |
SG Rheinfelden |
|
160 |
|
|
53 |
Platt |
Christopher |
AMC Rodheim-Bieber |
KREIDLER Werksteam |
158 |
|
|
54 |
Kleiber |
Andreas |
TSV Niederstaufen |
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team |
157 |
|
|
54 |
Oster |
Robin |
Radsportclub Grünberg |
|
157 |
|
|
56 |
Leisling |
Matthias |
RSV Garching |
|
156 |
|
|
57 |
Rieder |
Nadine |
RSV Sonthofen |
AMG ROTWILD MTB Racing Team |
150 |
|
|
58 |
Evertz |
Tom |
Velo Solingen |
|
148 |
|
|
58 |
Hellstern |
Ann-Katrin |
RIG Freiburg |
|
148 |
|
|
60 |
Bertsch |
Philipp |
TSV Abensberg |
|
146 |
|
|
61 |
Eise |
Tobias |
TGV Schotten |
Team HWG Gedern |
145 |
|
|
62 |
Augustyniak |
Marvin |
RSV Adler Goslar |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
136 |
|
|
63 |
Fechtmann |
Jago |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
133 |
|
|
63 |
Ulrich |
Silke |
RSF Niederlinxweiler |
Team Herzlichst Zypern |
133 |
|
|
65 |
Bauer |
Markus |
SV Kirchzarten |
KREIDLER Werksteam |
132 |
|
|
65 |
Burkhardt |
Marian, Pablo |
TV 63 Oberlengenhardt |
Procraft Racing Team |
132 |
|
|
67 |
Galle |
Tommy |
White Rock |
|
131 |
|
|
67 |
Halmschlag |
Kirsten |
RSV Hochschwarzwald |
Kona/Factory/Bike Ranch MTB Team Germany |
131 |
|
|
67 |
Traupe |
Robert |
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf |
Merida-Schulte powered by Maisch Premium-Sportswear |
131 |
|
|
70 |
Szraucner |
Sebastian |
RSG Haldern 03 |
|
130 |
|
|
71 |
Maletz |
Christopher |
White Rock |
Team FujiBikes Rockets |
127 |
|
|
72 |
Pernsteiner |
Hermann |
Bucklige Welt Kirchschlag |
Team Centurion Vaude |
126 |
|
|
72 |
Willmes |
Tobias |
RC Wanderlust Arzheim |
|
126 |
|
|
74 |
Mordmüller |
Sebastian |
Team Springe RSV v. 1997 |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
125 |
|
|
75 |
Wolfrum |
Theresa |
FC Wüstenselbitz |
|
117 |
|
|
76 |
Brischle |
Yannik |
Powersports Offenburg |
|
116 |
|
|
77 |
Britz |
Jakob |
RF Homburg |
|
110 |
|
|
77 |
Schmidt |
Marvin |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
110 |
|
|
77 |
Storch |
Daniela |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
110 |
|
|
77 |
Wüllner |
Anselm |
DJK RS Grafschaft |
Merida-Schulte powered by Maisch Premium-Sportswear |
110 |
|
|
81 |
Heinke |
Sascha |
RSV Erzgebirge |
Team Firebike-Drössiger |
108 |
|
|
82 |
Weiß |
Veronika |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
|
106 |
|
|
83 |
Fechtmann |
Nico |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
Procraft Racing Team |
105 |
|
|
84 |
Siebert |
Markus |
SC Hausach |
|
102 |
|
|
85 |
Holz |
Maximilian |
MTB-Club München |
Stevens MTB Racing Team |
98 |
|
|
85 |
Schneider |
Felix |
RSC Eifelland Mayen |
|
98 |
|
|
87 |
Golderer |
Roland |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
95 |
|
|
87 |
Hog |
Heiko |
RSV Bike-ARGE St. Märgen |
Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking Team |
95 |
|
|
87 |
Odrosek |
Marc |
SSG Bensheim |
|
95 |
|
|
90 |
Scholz |
Achim |
RC Victoria Neheim |
|
93 |
|
|
90 |
Wild |
Steffen |
SC Hausach |
|
93 |
|
|
92 |
Dörnbach |
Keke |
RSC Sturmvogel Bonn |
|
92 |
|
|
92 |
Meyer |
Matej |
RV Conc. Trieb |
|
92 |
|
|
94 |
Fritzsch |
Felix |
RSG 52 Stollberg |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
91 |
|
|
94 |
Rotermund |
Tobias Dominik |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
91 |
|
|
96 |
Beck |
Aaron |
RSG Zollern Alb '82 |
Gonso-Simplon Racing-Team |
90 |
|
|
96 |
Heckmann |
Lisa |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
"maxx-solar Women Cycling Team" |
90 |
|
|
96 |
Schiel |
David |
RSC St. Ingbert |
Team Herzlichst Zypern |
90 |
|
|
96 |
Schmitz |
Mirko |
Radsportklub Radz - Fatz |
Team Firebike-Drössiger |
90 |
|
|
96 |
Strähle |
Sven |
TSV Böbingen |
|
90 |
|
|
96 |
Thum |
Steffen |
|
Rose Vaujany fueled by Ultrasports |
90 |
|
|
102 |
Wörz |
Paulina |
RSC Kempten |
|
89 |
|
|
103 |
Frey |
Martin |
TSV Dettingen / Erms |
Team Bulls |
87 |
|
|
104 |
Blattner |
Luis |
TGV Schotten |
|
86 |
|
|
105 |
Voss |
Dominik |
Bike-Sport Verein Lippe |
|
84 |
|
|
106 |
Pöttgen |
Christoph |
TSV Saalhausen 1910 |
|
81 |
|
|
107 |
Klein |
Hanna |
|
BH-Sr Suntour-KMC |
80 |
|
|
107 |
Markert |
Rebekka |
Mountainbike Freiburg |
|
80 |
|
|
107 |
Stampf |
Sabine |
RIG Freiburg |
|
80 |
|
|
107 |
Weisenseel |
Jochen |
ESV 27 Bikesport Regensburg |
Craft Rocky Mountain Factory Team |
80 |
|
|
111 |
Schnurr |
Philip |
SC Hausach |
|
79 |
|
|
112 |
Wolf |
Louis |
TURA Untermünkheim |
|
78 |
|
|
113 |
Schurig |
Edgar |
SSV Mounty Altenberg |
|
77 |
|
|
114 |
Gessler |
Simon |
TURA Untermünkheim |
|
75 |
|
|
115 |
Egger |
Georg |
MSC Wiesenbach |
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team |
73 |
|
|
115 |
Stumpf |
Julian |
RSG Würzburg |
|
73 |
|
|
117 |
Burkhardt |
Yannick |
TV 63 Oberlengenhardt |
Procraft Racing Team |
71 |
|
|
117 |
Mayer |
Wolfgang |
SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt |
|
71 |
|
|
119 |
Arnhold |
Lucas |
RSG 52 Stollberg |
|
70 |
|
|
119 |
Muckenhirn |
Andreas |
TuS Obermünstertal |
|
70 |
|
|
119 |
Schulte-Lünzum |
Markus |
|
Focus XC Team |
70 |
|
|
119 |
Sindlinger |
Tobias |
RSG Zollern Alb '82 |
Gonso-Simplon Racing-Team |
70 |
|
|
123 |
Büschler |
David |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
68 |
|
|
123 |
Schätzing |
Marco |
SSV Mounty Altenberg |
Team FujiBikes Rockets |
68 |
|
|
125 |
Ketterer |
Pascal |
RSV Hochschwarzwald |
|
67 |
|
|
125 |
Meiser |
Philip |
RV Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler |
|
67 |
|
|
127 |
Kramer |
Andreas |
Radwerk Upland |
|
66 |
|
|
127 |
Müller |
Lukas |
Zee Aylienz - MTB Hagen |
|
66 |
|
|
129 |
Hartmann |
Jakob |
SC Rosenheim |
Stevens MTB Racing Team |
63 |
|
|
129 |
Maier |
Maximilian |
MTB-Club München |
Merida-Schulte powered by Maisch Premium-Sportswear |
63 |
|
|
129 |
Weinhold |
Andi |
RSC '93 Marienberg |
Radwerk Racing Team |
63 |
|
|
132 |
Brzezinski |
Fabian |
IGAS Wendland |
|
62 |
|
|
132 |
Grafmüller |
Florian |
SV Kirchzarten |
|
62 |
|
|
132 |
Orendt |
Henning |
RSC Fuldabrück |
|
62 |
|
|
132 |
Seewald |
Andreas |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde |
Team Centurion Vaude |
62 |
|
|
132 |
Wanski |
Michael |
TV 63 Oberlengenhardt |
|
62 |
|
|
137 |
Brandau |
Elisabeth |
RSC Schönaich |
RADON-EBE-Racing Team |
60 |
|
|
137 |
Haag |
Max |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
|
60 |
|
|
137 |
Mahli |
Daniel |
RSG Ansbach |
|
60 |
|
|
137 |
Reiser |
Marcel |
RSC Kempten |
|
60 |
|
|
137 |
Seidel |
Marcel |
PSV Rostock |
Bike Market Team |
60 |
|
|
137 |
Steffen |
Rick |
MSV Essen-Steele 2011 |
|
60 |
|
|
137 |
Trautmann |
Sandy |
White Rock |
|
60 |
|
|
137 |
Wrobel |
Nina |
SG Rheinfelden |
Merida-Schulte powered by Maisch Premium-Sportswear |
60 |
|
|
145 |
Tennert |
Christian |
RIG Freiburg |
|
59 |
|
|
146 |
Schulz |
Aaron |
RSC Donaueschingen |
|
57 |
|
|
146 |
Schwenk |
Robert |
MSC Wiesenbach |
|
57 |
|
|
148 |
Küfner |
Sebastian |
Triathlon Gera |
|
56 |
|
|
149 |
Milatz |
Moritz |
|
Koch Engineering-Müsing Racing Team |
55 |
|
|
150 |
Mägdefessel |
Sven |
TV 1860 Gunzenhausen |
|
54 |
|
|
150 |
Theisen |
Simon |
BIKE AID |
|
54 |
|
|
152 |
Happel |
Pierre |
MSC Salzbödetal |
Team Cmtb - Christliches Moutainbiketeam |
53 |
|
|
152 |
Stark |
Sebastian |
RSG 52 Stollberg |
|
53 |
|
|
154 |
Risse |
Markus |
RSC Eifelland Mayen |
|
52 |
|
|
154 |
Stolz |
Sebastian |
Radsport Kirchheim u.T. |
|
52 |
|
|
154 |
Thumm |
Johannes |
MTB Teck |
|
52 |
|
|
157 |
Bertling |
Matthias |
RSV Düren |
|
50 |
|
|
157 |
Richter |
Ingo |
Squadra Ciclismo Colonia |
|
50 |
|
|
157 |
Schrödl |
Andreas |
CIS Amberg |
|
50 |
|
|
157 |
Vettermann |
Arne |
Nordh. RSG Bad Harzburg |
|
50 |
|
|
157 |
Wegner |
Sönke |
Mountainbike Freiburg |
|
50 |
|
|
157 |
Wiencke |
Gordon |
RV Rostock |
|
50 |
|
|
163 |
Becker |
Philipp |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
49 |
|
|
163 |
Geisbüsch |
Lukas |
RSC Eifelland Mayen |
|
49 |
|
|
163 |
Wernicke |
Hagen |
White Rock |
|
49 |
|
|
166 |
Faßbender |
Marco |
RV Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler |
|
46 |
|
|
167 |
Carstens |
Sven |
MTB Teck |
|
45 |
|
|
167 |
Chrost |
Markus |
HaardBiker |
|
45 |
|
|
167 |
Knobloch |
Enrico |
RV Germania Jügesheim |
|
45 |
|
|
167 |
Laib |
Simon |
RSC Schönaich |
RADON-EBE-Racing Team |
45 |
|
|
167 |
Sager |
Henning |
PSV Rostock |
|
45 |
|
|
167 |
Schuchardt |
Michael |
RSV Pfeil Wingerode |
Team FujiBikes Rockets |
45 |
|
|
167 |
Schulze |
Michell |
RSV Daadetal |
|
45 |
|
|
167 |
Seidel |
David |
RSC '93 Marienberg |
|
45 |
|
|
167 |
Streckenbach |
Tim |
TSV Dettingen / Erms |
Radwerk Racing Team |
45 |
|
|
167 |
Wagner |
Johannes |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
45 |
|
|
177 |
Gruber |
Konrad |
RSV Unterweissach |
|
44 |
|
|
178 |
Wolfstädter |
Marcel |
RC Victoria Neheim |
|
43 |
|
|
179 |
Ettlich |
Tom |
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
42 |
|
|
180 |
Horchler |
Adrian Heinz Willi |
Radwerk Upland |
|
41 |
|
|
180 |
Wagner |
Bastian |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
|
41 |
|
|
182 |
Bauer |
Fabian |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
40 |
|
|
182 |
Beck |
Dominik |
RV Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler |
|
40 |
|
|
182 |
Braun |
Stefan |
SC Hausach |
|
40 |
|
|
182 |
Dahlke |
Paul |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
Nord West Cycling Team |
40 |
|
|
182 |
Gathof |
Daniel |
KJC Ravensburg |
Craft Rocky Mountain Factory Team |
40 |
|
|
182 |
Grieb |
Almut |
TV 63 Oberlengenhardt |
Procraft Racing Team |
40 |
|
|
182 |
Hummel |
Jonas |
RSV Wanderlust Ebnet |
Team Ebnet/Wolfis Bike Shop |
40 |
|
|
182 |
Huschle |
Felix |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
40 |
|
|
182 |
Pfeifer |
Patrick |
TSV 1900 Werneck |
|
40 |
|
|
182 |
Schmitz |
Lukas |
TGV Schotten |
|
40 |
|
|
182 |
Schöllhorn |
Christian |
RSG Zollern Alb '82 |
Gonso-Simplon Racing-Team |
40 |
|
|
182 |
Ullmann |
Tobias |
RF Hilpoltstein 1993 |
|
40 |
|
|
182 |
Wiedenmann |
Cornelius Jakob |
RV Wald-Heil Stegen |
|
40 |
|
|
182 |
Wunderlich |
Marc |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
|
40 |
|
|
196 |
Ketterer |
Yves |
RSV Hochschwarzwald |
bikesportworld.de/klk-Raceteam |
39 |
|
|
196 |
Kühn |
Oliver |
RSV Adler Arnstadt |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
39 |
|
|
198 |
Epping |
Hendrik |
SV Schwarz-Weiss Lembeck 1921 |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
38 |
|
|
198 |
Göke |
Max |
RSC Eifelland Mayen |
AVIA racing team |
38 |
|
|
198 |
Trautmann |
Tobias |
White Rock |
|
38 |
|
|
201 |
Braun |
Yannick |
BIKE AID |
|
37 |
|
|
202 |
Knapp |
Julian |
RSC Schönaich |
|
36 |
|
|
203 |
Holtkamp |
Lukas |
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf |
|
35 |
|
|
203 |
Krämer |
Daniel |
RSG Würzburg |
|
35 |
|
|
203 |
Laudenberg |
Oliver |
MTB RheinBerg |
Merida-Schulte powered by Maisch Premium-Sportswear |
35 |
|
|
203 |
Rathmann |
Annette |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
35 |
|
|
203 |
Rücknagel |
Harriet |
RSV Rederberch |
|
35 |
|
|
203 |
Scharffe |
Thiemo |
RSF Borken |
|
35 |
|
|
203 |
Voitl |
Daniel |
|
Koch Engineering-Müsing Racing Team |
35 |
|
|
210 |
Scholze |
Patrick |
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport |
|
34 |
|
|
211 |
Poerschke |
Lukas |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
|
33 |
|
|
211 |
Rothfuß |
Sven |
RSV Öschelbronn |
|
33 |
|
|
213 |
Kiesel |
Lysander |
SSV Wildpoldsried |
Stevens MTB Racing Team |
32 |
|
|
214 |
Coconcelli |
Jochen |
TSV Dettingen / Erms |
Radwerk Racing Team |
30 |
|
|
214 |
Fülle |
Susann |
SV Sachsen '90 Werdau |
|
30 |
|
|
214 |
Gutmann |
Simon |
RSV Hochschwarzwald |
Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking Team |
30 |
|
|
214 |
Reiniger |
Lars |
SG Rheinfelden |
|
30 |
|
|
214 |
Schnapka |
Matthias |
|
Bike AID |
30 |
|
|
219 |
Kottal |
Marius |
RSV Hochschwarzwald |
Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking Team |
29 |
|
|
220 |
Dillmann |
Nils-Peter |
CT Zandegiacomo Bonn |
Merida-Schulte powered by Maisch Premium-Sportswear |
28 |
|
|
220 |
Kugler |
Kai |
RMSV Bad Schussenried |
Team Centurion Vaude |
28 |
|
|
222 |
Baumann |
Marco |
KSC Puch |
|
26 |
|
|
222 |
Chelius |
Miriam |
RSV Pirmasens |
|
26 |
|
|
222 |
Egger |
Andreas |
MSC Wiesenbach |
|
26 |
|
|
222 |
Kamphaus |
Christopher |
RC Victoria Neheim |
|
26 |
|
|
222 |
Plönnes |
Max |
RSV Düren |
|
26 |
|
|
227 |
Aspacher |
Daniel |
RSV Unterweissach |
|
25 |
|
|
227 |
Gegenheimer |
Simon |
|
Rose Vaujany fueled by Ultrasports |
25 |
|
|
227 |
Hörning |
Maik |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
|
25 |
|
|
227 |
Schermann |
Peter |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
25 |
|
|
227 |
Simon |
Martin |
MTB-Club München |
|
25 |
|
|
227 |
Weniger |
Steffi |
White Rock |
|
25 |
|
|
233 |
Eisenbarth |
Pirmin |
TSV Niederstaufen |
|
24 |
|
|
233 |
Glaser |
Matthias |
Mountainbike Freiburg |
|
24 |
|
|
233 |
Rehbein |
Sven |
RSV Düren |
|
24 |
|
|
233 |
Temmen |
Martin |
RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M |
|
24 |
|
|
233 |
Wolf |
Andreas |
SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim |
|
24 |
|
|
238 |
Meier |
Stephan |
CT Zandegiacomo Bonn |
|
23 |
|
|
239 |
Bachmann |
Liv-Susanne |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
BL - Racing Students Women |
22 |
|
|
239 |
Eisenkoll |
Léon |
Sportvereinigung Warmbronn |
Procraft Racing Team |
22 |
|
|
239 |
Jessenberger |
Marius |
Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
Team Veloclub Ratisbona |
22 |
|
|
239 |
Riedl |
Tobias |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
22 |
|
|
239 |
Schraml |
Sascha |
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
22 |
|
|
239 |
Weyland |
Yannic |
RSF Niederlinxweiler |
|
22 |
|
|
245 |
Albert |
Denny |
SV Sachsen '90 Werdau |
|
20 |
|
|
245 |
Breithaupt |
Dennis |
RC 1900 Bierstadt |
|
20 |
|
|
245 |
Breuer |
Sebastian |
Cycling Team Bochum |
|
20 |
|
|
245 |
Dreßler-Lehnhof |
Frank |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
|
20 |
|
|
245 |
Franke |
Hendrik |
RC Victoria Neheim |
|
20 |
|
|
245 |
Kurschat |
Wolfram |
|
Koch Engineering-Müsing Racing Team |
20 |
|
|
245 |
Mettel |
Marcel |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
20 |
|
|
245 |
Schneider |
Bastian |
RSV Unterweissach |
|
20 |
|
|
245 |
Vonhausen |
Oliver |
TSV 1900 Werneck |
|
20 |
|
|
254 |
Basler |
Andreas |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
19 |
|
|
254 |
Buschmans |
Luca |
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald |
Team Firebike-Drössiger |
19 |
|
|
254 |
Oesterle |
Benjamin |
TURA Untermünkheim |
|
19 |
|
|
254 |
Puls |
Arndt |
RSG Zollern Alb '82 |
EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen |
19 |
|
|
254 |
Wagner |
Tobias |
TGV Schotten |
|
19 |
|
|
259 |
Biedermann |
Julian |
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
18 |
|
|
259 |
Böttle |
Denis |
TV Mosbach |
|
18 |
|
|
259 |
Demuth |
Frank |
RSC Kempten |
Team Centurion Vaude |
18 |
|
|
259 |
Erkner |
Christoph |
VfL Pfullingen |
|
18 |
|
|
259 |
Kolb |
Constantin |
TSV Braunshardt |
|
18 |
|
|
259 |
Nipperdey |
Johannes |
Nordh. RSG Bad Harzburg |
|
18 |
|
|
259 |
Schwan |
Benjamin |
RV Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler |
Tri Shop Saar MTB Team |
18 |
|
|
259 |
Seyfried |
Stefan |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
|
18 |
|
|
259 |
Spiegel |
Til |
RSG Würzburg |
|
18 |
|
|
268 |
Grobert |
Henrik |
RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen |
Freiburger Pilsner AfK Biking Team |
17 |
|
|
268 |
Günther |
Vincent |
VC Lechhausen |
|
17 |
|
|
268 |
Kopfer |
Marian |
TV 1885 Haiger |
|
17 |
|
|
271 |
Fries |
Patrick |
RSV Daadetal |
|
16 |
|
|
271 |
Graf |
Nico |
RSV Schwenningen |
|
16 |
|
|
271 |
Herrmann |
Roman |
RSC Kempten |
|
16 |
|
|
271 |
Holzschuher |
Marco |
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
16 |
|
|
271 |
Kittel |
Marcel |
|
Team Giant - Alpecin |
16 |
|
|
271 |
Tiede |
Jonas |
TSV Böbingen |
|
16 |
|
|
271 |
Volk |
Mirko |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
Storck Bicycle Team |
16 |
|
|
278 |
Blatt |
Robin |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
|
15 |
|
|
278 |
Kaiser |
Leon |
TSV Saalhausen 1910 |
|
15 |
|
|
278 |
Klein |
Tobias |
RV Taube Orscholz |
|
15 |
|
|
278 |
Ludewig |
Christian |
RSV Öschelbronn |
|
15 |
|
|
278 |
Reiter |
Georg |
Tuspo Weende |
|
15 |
|
|
278 |
Schön |
Florian |
RSV Bautzen |
|
15 |
|
|
284 |
Miller |
Sebastian |
TSV Weilheim |
|
14 |
|
|
284 |
Mützlitz |
Torsten |
Radclub Dresden |
|
14 |
|
|
284 |
Riesterer |
Patrick |
TuS Obermünstertal |
|
14 |
|
|
284 |
Schütz |
Marco |
TSV Weilheim |
|
14 |
|
|
284 |
Stieglbauer |
Michael |
Sportivo St. Englmar |
|
14 |
|
|
284 |
Tschitschmann |
Florian |
White Rock |
|
14 |
|
|
290 |
Barth |
Till |
Geländefahrrad Aachen |
|
13 |
|
|
290 |
Siebel |
Markus |
TuS Obermünstertal |
|
13 |
|
|
292 |
Dindorf |
Carlo |
Tus 1892 Stromberg |
|
12 |
|
|
292 |
Lichan |
Paul |
FAST-Zweirad-Haus |
|
12 |
|
|
292 |
Renfordt |
Jan Hendrik |
TuS Neuenrade |
|
12 |
|
|
295 |
Pöter |
Marcel |
HaardBiker |
|
11 |
|
|
295 |
Ulmer |
Paul |
Radunion Halle |
|
11 |
|
|
295 |
Veith |
Frederik |
RV Möve Schmelz |
|
11 |
|
|
298 |
Dörr |
Nils |
RV Mehlingen |
|
10 |
|
|
298 |
Weigel |
Sebastian |
White Rock |
|
10 |
|
|
300 |
Asel |
Joshua |
RV Kerzenheim |
|
9 |
|
|
300 |
Buchberger |
Carsten |
RC 1900 Bierstadt |
|
9 |
|
|
300 |
Eichberger |
Alexander |
RV Möve Schmelz |
Tri Shop Saar MTB Team |
9 |
|
|
303 |
Böll |
Tobias |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
|
7 |
|
|
303 |
Thiel |
Andreas |
RSG Treis-Cochem |
|
7 |
|
|
305 |
Heidemanns |
Stefan |
Squadra Ciclismo Colonia |
|
6 |
|
|
306 |
Lauer |
Matthias |
RSC St. Ingbert |
|
4 |
|
|
306 |
Manntz |
Jan-David |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
4 |
|
|
308 |
Engel |
Jonas |
RSG Ludwigsburg |
|
1 |
|