|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Milatz |
Moritz |
|
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team |
2168 |
|
|
2 |
Fumic |
Manuel |
|
Cannondale Factory Racing |
2117 |
|
|
3 |
Schulte-Lünzum |
Markus |
|
Focus MIG Team |
1517 |
|
|
4 |
Stiebjahn |
Simon |
RSV Hochschwarzwald |
Team Bulls - MTB |
1491 |
|
|
5 |
Mennen |
Robert |
|
Topeak-Ergon Racing Team |
1164 |
|
|
6 |
Schelb |
Julian |
SV Kirchzarten |
|
1114 |
|
|
7 |
Käß |
Jochen |
|
Multivan Merida Biking Team |
1078 |
|
|
8 |
Pfäffle |
Christian |
MTB Teck |
Rothaus Poison Hochschwarzwald |
1026 |
|
|
9 |
Böhme |
Tim |
|
Team Bulls |
1000 |
|
|
10 |
Fleschhut |
Marcel |
SV Kirchzarten |
|
983 |
|
|
11 |
Kurschat |
Wolfram |
|
Topeak-Ergon Racing Team |
881 |
|
|
12 |
Gutmann |
Heiko |
RSV Bike-ARGE St. Märgen |
Rothaus Poison Hochschwarzwald |
866 |
|
|
13 |
Marx |
Torsten |
SC Truchtelfingen |
blacktusk Racing by toMotion |
864 |
|
|
14 |
Genze |
Hannes |
|
Multivan Merida Biking Team |
862 |
|
|
15 |
Frohn |
Mathias |
RSC Sturmvogel Bonn |
|
787 |
|
|
16 |
Sonntag |
Benjamin |
Ski-Club Willingen |
|
751 |
|
|
17 |
Rosenkranz |
Gerrit |
RSV Daadetal |
|
721 |
|
|
18 |
Golderer |
Roland |
RSV Ellmendingen |
Team Texpa-Simplon - MTB |
708 |
|
|
19 |
Simon |
David |
SV Büchel |
Team Bergamont |
694 |
|
|
20 |
Schätzing |
Marco |
SSV Mounty Altenberg |
|
680 |
|
|
21 |
Ettlich |
Tom |
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
FRM MTB Racing |
661 |
|
|
22 |
Leisling |
Matthias |
RSV Garching |
blacktusk Racing by toMotion |
635 |
|
|
23 |
Schmidt |
Marvin |
RSV Daadetal |
|
627 |
|
|
24 |
Schuchardt |
Michael |
RSV Pfeil Wingerode |
Team Texpa-Simplon - MTB |
610 |
|
|
25 |
Platt |
Christopher |
|
Notebooksbilliger.de MTB Team |
578 |
|
|
26 |
Gluth |
Martin |
SV Kirchzarten |
|
576 |
|
|
27 |
Maletz |
Christopher |
White Rock |
|
535 |
|
|
28 |
Kaufmann |
Markus |
TB Neuffen |
Team Centurion Vaude |
508 |
|
|
29 |
Wüllner |
Anselm |
DJK RS Grafschaft |
Team MERIDA-Schulte |
495 |
|
|
30 |
Laudenberg |
Oliver |
MTB RheinBerg |
Team MERIDA-Schulte |
492 |
|
|
31 |
Weinhold |
Andi |
RSC '93 Marienberg |
|
487 |
|
|
32 |
Szraucner |
Sebastian |
RSG Haldern 03 |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
485 |
|
|
33 |
Platt |
Karl |
|
Team Bulls |
480 |
|
|
34 |
Wagner |
Johannes |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
468 |
|
|
35 |
Gegenheimer |
Simon |
RSV Bike-Riders Remchingen |
|
461 |
|
|
36 |
Geimecke |
Sebastian |
MTB-Club Beinhart Ingelheim |
|
434 |
|
|
37 |
Hardter |
Uwe |
RSV Bike-ARGE St. Märgen |
Team Texpa-Simplon - MTB |
415 |
|
|
38 |
Traupe |
Robert |
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf |
|
401 |
|
|
39 |
Scheffel |
Steve |
FAST-Zweirad-Haus |
|
399 |
|
|
40 |
Kleiber |
Andreas |
TSV Niederstaufen |
Rothaus Poison Hochschwarzwald |
386 |
|
|
41 |
Mützlitz |
Torsten |
RC Dresden |
|
374 |
|
|
42 |
Kreuchler |
Christian |
RV Elxleben |
Team Texpa-Simplon - MTB |
370 |
|
|
43 |
Sauer |
Adrian |
SC Hausach |
|
368 |
|
|
44 |
Pöter |
Marcel |
ATV Haltern |
|
358 |
|
|
45 |
Preus |
Jan-Nils |
RFC Freilauf Roßbach |
|
354 |
|
|
46 |
Eyring |
Andy |
RWV Haselbach |
Team Bergamont |
340 |
|
|
47 |
Holz |
Maximilian |
MTB-Club München |
Stevens Schubert Racing Team |
335 |
|
|
48 |
Muckenhirn |
Andreas |
TuS Obermünstertal |
|
334 |
|
|
49 |
Galle |
Tommy |
White Rock |
|
319 |
|
|
50 |
Stark |
Sebastian |
RSG 52 Stollberg |
|
306 |
|
|
51 |
Meyer |
Matej |
1. Suhler MTB-Club |
|
301 |
|
|
52 |
Hermann |
Peter |
RC Lübbecke 04 |
|
298 |
|
|
53 |
Thum |
Steffen |
RRC Aalen |
|
297 |
|
|
54 |
Wolf |
Louis |
TURA Untermünkheim |
MHW-Cube-Racing-Team |
294 |
|
|
55 |
Euteneuer |
Felix |
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf |
Rothaus Poison Hochschwarzwald |
293 |
|
|
56 |
Siebert |
Markus |
SC Hausach |
|
282 |
|
|
57 |
Bauer |
Markus |
SV Kirchzarten |
|
274 |
|
|
58 |
Strecker |
Fabian |
SV Kirchzarten |
|
258 |
|
|
59 |
Voigt |
Rumen |
RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg |
|
256 |
|
|
60 |
Wimmert |
David |
RC Wanderlust Arzheim |
|
254 |
|
|
61 |
Nicolai |
Marcus |
TSV Dettingen / Erms |
Team Bulls - MTB |
253 |
|
|
62 |
Beck |
Aaron |
RSG Zollern Alb '82 |
Gonso-Rawoflex-Team |
252 |
|
|
63 |
Rosenkranz |
Tim |
RSV Daadetal |
|
247 |
|
|
64 |
Giegerich |
Michael |
RFC Freilauf Roßbach |
|
245 |
|
|
65 |
Weisenseel |
Jochen |
ESV 27 Bikesport Regensburg |
BIKE Junior Team powered by milka |
238 |
|
|
66 |
Hopp |
Christoph |
White Rock |
|
237 |
|
|
67 |
Schütz |
Andre |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
|
230 |
|
|
68 |
Knape |
Martin |
White Rock |
|
228 |
|
|
69 |
Heinke |
Sascha |
RSV Erzgebirge |
|
226 |
|
|
69 |
Vonhausen |
Oliver |
TSV 1900 Werneck |
Team Texpa-Simplon - MTB |
226 |
|
|
71 |
Rosenkranz |
Samuel |
RSV Daadetal |
|
218 |
|
|
72 |
Hoffmann |
Henrik |
DJK RS Grafschaft |
Team MERIDA-Schulte |
214 |
|
|
72 |
Pfrommer |
Matthias |
TV 63 Oberlengenhardt |
|
214 |
|
|
72 |
Willbold |
Florian |
SC Vöhringen 1893 |
|
214 |
|
|
75 |
Holtkamp |
Lukas |
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf |
|
212 |
|
|
76 |
Reiser |
Tobias |
|
Notebooksbilliger.de MTB Team |
208 |
|
|
77 |
Brischle |
Yannik |
Powersports Offenburg |
|
207 |
|
|
77 |
Mayer |
Wolfgang |
SV Eintr. Oberdietfurt |
|
207 |
|
|
79 |
Burkhardt |
Yannick |
TV 63 Oberlengenhardt |
|
204 |
|
|
80 |
Schmidtmann |
Tobias |
SSV Bunstruth |
|
195 |
|
|
81 |
Aspacher |
Daniel |
RSV Unterweissach |
|
190 |
|
|
82 |
Ketterer |
Pascal |
RSV Hochschwarzwald |
WHEELER-iXS-Team |
183 |
|
|
83 |
Gärtner |
Matthias |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
182 |
|
|
84 |
Maier |
Maximilian |
MTB-Club München |
Team MERIDA-Schulte |
180 |
|
|
85 |
Wanski |
Michael |
TV 63 Oberlengenhardt |
|
179 |
|
|
86 |
Böhm-Gräber |
Wenzel |
|
Focus MIG Team |
175 |
|
|
86 |
Franke |
Hendrik |
RC Victoria Neheim |
|
175 |
|
|
88 |
Lehrian |
Marcel |
TV Dorf-Erbach 1909 |
|
174 |
|
|
89 |
Eitler |
Maximilian |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
Espoirs Robert Lange |
170 |
|
|
89 |
Geisbüsch |
Lukas |
RSC Eifelland Mayen |
|
170 |
|
|
91 |
Steffen |
Rick |
SV Steele 1911 |
|
168 |
|
|
92 |
Möller |
Markus |
ATV Haltern |
|
167 |
|
|
93 |
Voll |
David |
RSV Bad Hersfeld 1912 |
|
164 |
|
|
94 |
Burkhardt |
Marian, Pablo |
TV 63 Oberlengenhardt |
|
160 |
|
|
95 |
Thumm |
Johannes |
MTB Teck |
|
158 |
|
|
96 |
Weiner |
Pascal |
RV Adler Lüttringhausen |
|
152 |
|
|
97 |
Oesterle |
Benjamin |
TURA Untermünkheim |
MHW-Cube-Racing-Team |
150 |
|
|
98 |
Noldes |
Rembert |
VfL Ahaus |
GT-YellowWings Racing |
143 |
|
|
98 |
Schön |
Florian |
RSV Bautzen |
|
143 |
|
|
100 |
Rieder |
Michael |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
136 |
|
|
101 |
Huschle |
Felix |
RSV Staubwolke Haslach |
|
126 |
|
|
102 |
Happel |
Pierre |
AMC Rodheim-Bieber |
Müsing Bikes |
125 |
|
|
103 |
Kreß |
Julian |
RFC Freilauf Roßbach |
Team Baumann-inside |
122 |
|
|
104 |
Bettinger |
Matthias |
Ski-Club Urach |
Team Centurion Vaude |
121 |
|
|
105 |
Schulze |
Michell |
RSV Daadetal |
|
119 |
|
|
106 |
Breuer |
Sebastian |
Cycling Team Bochum |
|
117 |
|
|
106 |
Lehr |
Sebastian |
Ski und Bike Deggendorf |
|
117 |
|
|
108 |
Chrost |
Markus |
ATV Haltern |
|
116 |
|
|
109 |
Fechtmann |
Jago |
RSG Haldern 03 |
Nutrixxion MTB |
115 |
|
|
109 |
Mordmüller |
Sebastian |
Team Springe RSV v. 1997 |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
115 |
|
|
109 |
Schalbe |
Patrick |
RSC Waltershausen- Gotha |
|
115 |
|
|
112 |
Ziegler |
Markus |
SC Hausach |
Kona National/Bike Ranch Team |
114 |
|
|
113 |
Stark |
Alexander |
RC Dresden |
|
112 |
|
|
114 |
Eiermann |
Daniel |
RIG Freiburg |
Ergon 24h Racing Team |
109 |
|
|
115 |
Schwindling |
Sascha |
RSC St. Ingbert |
|
103 |
|
|
116 |
Büschler |
David |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
|
102 |
|
|
117 |
Schulz |
Dominic |
RSG Würzburg |
|
100 |
|
|
118 |
Intravaia |
Marco |
RSC Tretlager Wetter |
|
99 |
|
|
119 |
Wolfenstädter |
Marcel |
RC Victoria Neheim |
|
98 |
|
|
120 |
Feistel |
Christian |
RWV Haselbach |
|
95 |
|
|
121 |
Eitel |
Florian |
TV 1893 Viernheim |
|
94 |
|
|
122 |
Bossin |
Michael |
RSC Waltershausen- Gotha |
|
93 |
|
|
123 |
Schweisguth |
Severin |
RSV Moosburg |
100ciclisti.com/Crossteam |
89 |
|
|
124 |
Weisenseel |
Steffen |
ESV 27 Bikesport Regensburg |
|
88 |
|
|
125 |
Kolb |
Constantin |
RSC Groß-Umstadt |
|
87 |
|
|
126 |
Gläser |
Alexander |
RV Adler Lüttringhausen |
|
86 |
|
|
126 |
Krämer |
Daniel |
RSG Würzburg |
|
86 |
|
|
126 |
Schrödl |
Andreas |
CIS Amberg |
|
86 |
|
|
129 |
Feger |
Max |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
85 |
|
|
129 |
Pangerl |
Philipp |
RSV Thannhausen |
blacktusk Racing by toMotion |
85 |
|
|
131 |
Kiesel |
Lysander |
SSV Wildpoldsried |
|
84 |
|
|
132 |
Andris |
Jeffrey |
TSV Niederstaufen |
Stevens Schubert Racing Team |
81 |
|
|
132 |
Coconcelli |
Jochen |
TSV Dettingen / Erms |
Radwerk-Racing-Team |
81 |
|
|
134 |
Bender |
Maximilian |
RC Wanderlust Arzheim |
|
80 |
|
|
134 |
Fischbach |
Johannes |
|
Ghost Factory Racing |
80 |
|
|
134 |
Striller |
Johannes |
RSC Reinheim 1980 |
|
80 |
|
|
134 |
Wagner |
Bastian |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
|
80 |
|
|
138 |
Kamphaus |
Christopher |
RC Victoria Neheim |
|
75 |
|
|
138 |
Weinberg |
Markus |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
FRM MTB Racing |
75 |
|
|
140 |
Fey |
Marco |
SC Hausach |
|
74 |
|
|
140 |
Volk |
Mirko |
RV-TTC Fürstengrund |
|
74 |
|
|
142 |
Roth |
Christopher |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
72 |
|
|
142 |
Weidenhagen |
Arndt |
RC Dresden |
|
72 |
|
|
144 |
Angsten |
Marcel |
MTB RheinBerg |
|
71 |
|
|
144 |
Finke |
Malte Nikolas |
RC Lübbecke 04 |
|
71 |
|
|
146 |
Nipperdey |
Johannes |
Harz Racing |
|
70 |
|
|
146 |
Wangerow |
Boris |
RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden |
|
70 |
|
|
148 |
Lichan |
Paul |
Luckauer Läuferbund |
|
69 |
|
|
148 |
Wegner |
Sönke |
SV Kirchzarten |
|
69 |
|
|
150 |
Pembaur |
Moritz |
Eschweger TSV |
|
68 |
|
|
150 |
Salm |
Jan |
RC Victoria Neheim |
|
68 |
|
|
152 |
Reichling |
Ahmed-Ridvan |
TV Kalterherberg |
|
66 |
|
|
153 |
Bleher |
Sascha |
TSV Dettingen / Erms |
Radwerk-Racing-Team |
65 |
|
|
153 |
Gaiser |
Felix |
Wolfi`s Bike Shop Buggingen |
Team Ebnet/Wolfi's Bike Shop |
65 |
|
|
153 |
Häfner |
Timo |
RV Radlerlust Gomaringen |
Radwerk-Racing-Team |
65 |
|
|
153 |
Wittmann |
Robert |
RSC Kempten |
|
65 |
|
|
157 |
Babilon |
Lutz |
RIG Freiburg |
|
63 |
|
|
157 |
Gruber |
Konrad |
RSV Unterweissach |
|
63 |
|
|
159 |
Palmberger |
Rupert |
Post SV Weilheim |
Team Centurion Vaude |
61 |
|
|
160 |
Gräfenstein |
Artjom |
RSC Wunstorf 1983 |
|
60 |
|
|
160 |
Günter |
Felix |
RSV Hochschwarzwald |
WHEELER-iXS-Team |
60 |
|
|
160 |
Herrmann |
Björn |
RSV Hochschwarzwald |
WHEELER-iXS-Team |
60 |
|
|
160 |
Küfner |
Sebastian |
Triathlon Gera |
|
60 |
|
|
160 |
Mai |
Sascha |
RV Möve Schmelz |
|
60 |
|
|
160 |
Peschke |
Thomas |
RC Schloßbike Greiz |
|
60 |
|
|
160 |
Schneidawind |
Christian |
RV Conc. Trieb |
Team Texpa-Simplon - MTB |
60 |
|
|
160 |
Scholz |
Achim |
RC Victoria Neheim |
|
60 |
|
|
168 |
Bülow |
Holger |
MTB-Club Beinhart Ingelheim |
|
58 |
|
|
168 |
Happ |
Florian Thomas |
RV Blau-Gelb 1928 Oberhausen |
|
58 |
|
|
170 |
Dörfler |
Christian |
MTB-Club München |
|
57 |
|
|
170 |
Schuldt |
Christoph |
L.E. Bike Force |
|
57 |
|
|
172 |
Bernhardt |
Andreas |
TG Rüdesheim |
|
56 |
|
|
172 |
Brake |
Carsten |
Essener RG 1900 |
|
56 |
|
|
172 |
Tippmann |
Marco |
MTB Teck |
|
56 |
|
|
175 |
Kreiß |
Michael |
Radsport-Team Lutz |
Kona National/Bike Ranch Team |
55 |
|
|
175 |
Münx |
Christopher |
White Rock |
|
55 |
|
|
177 |
Gathof |
Daniel |
KJC Ravensburg |
|
54 |
|
|
177 |
Lehmann |
Severin |
TB Neuffen |
Stevens Factory Racing Team |
54 |
|
|
177 |
Weigel |
Sebastian |
White Rock |
|
54 |
|
|
180 |
Hoffmann |
Dominik |
RC Wanderlust Arzheim |
|
53 |
|
|
181 |
Reiser |
Marcel |
SC Truchtelfingen |
|
52 |
|
|
181 |
Winter |
Erik |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
52 |
|
|
183 |
Hayes |
Barry |
RSC Probstei |
Team SPECIALIZED Germany |
50 |
|
|
183 |
Kopfer |
Marian |
TV 1885 Haiger |
|
50 |
|
|
183 |
Pfaff |
Manuel |
Ski-Club Urach |
|
50 |
|
|
183 |
Reidelbach |
Felix |
RWV Haselbach |
|
50 |
|
|
183 |
Schiel |
David |
BSG BioMed Homburg |
|
50 |
|
|
183 |
Seyfried |
Stefan |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
|
50 |
|
|
183 |
Wagner |
Johannes |
MTB-Club Wehrheim |
|
50 |
|
|
190 |
Müller |
Patrick |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
|
48 |
|
|
190 |
Petrini |
Luigi |
RSC Tretlager Wetter |
|
48 |
|
|
192 |
Braun |
Stefan |
SC Hausach |
|
47 |
|
|
192 |
Odrosek |
Marc |
Bike Racing Team Limburg |
|
47 |
|
|
192 |
Schuhmann |
Jens |
RWV Haselbach |
|
47 |
|
|
192 |
Weschta |
Thomas |
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
Sirius X Ice Team |
47 |
|
|
196 |
Günther |
Vincent |
VC Lechhausen |
|
46 |
|
|
196 |
Mayer |
Yannick |
|
Team NSP-Ghost |
46 |
|
|
196 |
Wintringer |
Sebastian |
BSG BioMed Homburg |
|
46 |
|
|
199 |
Ackermann |
Florian |
Mountainbike Freiburg |
|
45 |
|
|
199 |
Exner |
Mario |
RC Wanderlust Arzheim |
|
45 |
|
|
199 |
Holzberger |
Christoph |
Harz Racing |
|
45 |
|
|
199 |
Saßnick |
Torben |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
|
45 |
|
|
203 |
Basler |
Andreas |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
44 |
|
|
203 |
Stieglbauer |
Michael |
Sportivo St. Englmar |
|
44 |
|
|
205 |
Döhl |
Ludwig |
Run & Bike Kelheim |
BIKE Junior Team powered by milka |
43 |
|
|
205 |
Müller |
Jonas |
Velo Solingen |
|
43 |
|
|
207 |
Müller |
Jan-Eric |
TURA Untermünkheim |
MHW-Cube-Racing-Team |
42 |
|
|
208 |
Greger |
Steffen Hannes |
RV Adler Empfingen |
Radwerk-Racing-Team |
41 |
|
|
208 |
Kuhn |
Joseph |
SSV Mounty Altenberg |
|
41 |
|
|
208 |
Rauch |
David |
VC Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
41 |
|
|
211 |
Eckart |
Christian |
Sportfreunde Puchheim |
|
40 |
|
|
211 |
Kupke |
Marco |
1. Suhler MTB-Club |
|
40 |
|
|
211 |
Saupe |
Jan |
RSG Heilbronn |
|
40 |
|
|
211 |
Schlenkrich |
Alexander |
RSG Hannover |
Team Norddeutschland |
40 |
|
|
211 |
Vettermann |
Arne |
RSG Nordheide |
|
40 |
|
|
216 |
Kreider |
Jan |
RV Staubwolke 09 Fischeln |
|
38 |
|
|
217 |
Dickopf |
Jan |
TSV Saalhausen 1910 |
|
37 |
|
|
217 |
Kautz |
Kai |
MTB Teck |
RG Team ROADSIGN - Brothers Bikes |
37 |
|
|
217 |
Schrempp |
Markus |
RMSV Lohengrin Bohlsbach |
|
37 |
|
|
220 |
Wilmes |
Marcus |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
36 |
|
|
221 |
Braunholz |
Christopher |
RSV Seeheim 1971 |
|
35 |
|
|
221 |
Kuß |
Pirmin |
Ski-Club Urach |
|
35 |
|
|
221 |
Schnapka |
Matthias |
BIKE AID |
BIKE-AID Elite |
35 |
|
|
221 |
Wirths |
Ragnar |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
35 |
|
|
225 |
Katzer |
Jonas |
TV 1893 Viernheim |
|
33 |
|
|
225 |
Knappe |
Christian |
RC Dresden |
|
33 |
|
|
227 |
Andraczek |
Ronald |
RC Dresden |
FRM MTB Racing |
31 |
|
|
228 |
Blum |
Tobias |
Hegau MTB Club Singen |
|
30 |
|
|
228 |
Bundschuh |
Christian |
TV Miltenberg |
Race against Poverty |
30 |
|
|
228 |
Droste |
Jan-Niklas |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
MLP-Radteam |
30 |
|
|
228 |
Klocke |
Gerald |
Nordh. RSG Bad Harzburg |
|
30 |
|
|
228 |
Petscheleit |
Dirk |
RG Uni Hamburg |
Schmodder Querfeldein |
30 |
|
|
228 |
Wagenbauer |
Vitus |
RSV Irschenberg |
Rudy Project Racing Team |
30 |
|
|
234 |
Feinauer |
Michael |
TURA Untermünkheim |
MHW-Cube-Racing-Team |
28 |
|
|
234 |
Poerschke |
Lukas |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
|
28 |
|
|
236 |
Sieber |
Andreas |
RV Rai-Breitenbach |
|
27 |
|
|
237 |
Grossman |
Noah |
SC Wiesensteig |
|
26 |
|
|
237 |
Haas |
Markus |
GFR Ludwigshafen |
|
26 |
|
|
237 |
Herold |
Benjamin |
RSG Ansbach |
|
26 |
|
|
240 |
Hartwich |
Lars |
Team Springe RSV v. 1997 |
|
25 |
|
|
240 |
Huxhage |
Frederik |
Bike-Sport Verein Lippe |
|
25 |
|
|
240 |
Thies |
Florian |
Tuspo Weende |
|
25 |
|
|
243 |
Haas |
Marko |
TGV Schotten |
Team HWG Gedern |
24 |
|
|
243 |
Kemper |
Andreas |
Cycling Team Bochum |
|
24 |
|
|
243 |
Strasser |
Benny |
Skizunft Wildbad |
|
24 |
|
|
246 |
Kottal |
Marius |
RSV Hochschwarzwald |
|
23 |
|
|
247 |
Bausch |
Thomas |
MTB-Club Wehrheim |
|
22 |
|
|
247 |
Blatt |
Robin |
SV Vecunda Bekond |
|
22 |
|
|
247 |
Glowatzki |
Micha |
Cycling Team Bochum |
Team "HED." - RRG Porz - by STAPS |
22 |
|
|
247 |
Huber |
Daniel |
RSG Werdenfels |
|
22 |
|
|
247 |
Kurth |
Timo |
Paddel- und Radsportclub Emsstern Rheine |
|
22 |
|
|
247 |
Mindt |
Stefan |
Team Springe RSV v. 1997 |
|
22 |
|
|
247 |
Rösch |
Patrick |
RSV Vorwärts Külsheim |
|
22 |
|
|
247 |
Schwarzer |
Andreas |
RSV Bike-ARGE St. Märgen |
|
22 |
|
|
255 |
Kurtz |
Christian |
TuS Dippoldiswalde |
|
21 |
|
|
256 |
Heinl |
Sebastian |
RV Germania 05 Bad Orb |
|
20 |
|
|
256 |
Lau |
Christian |
Paddel- und Radsportclub Emsstern Rheine |
|
20 |
|
|
256 |
Merkel |
Benjamin |
RMSV Heller Stern Langenbrand |
|
20 |
|
|
256 |
Nenning |
Christoph |
RSG Ansbach |
|
20 |
|
|
256 |
Oster |
Robin |
Radsportclub Grünberg |
|
20 |
|
|
256 |
Rieckmann |
Tim |
RSG Nordheide |
B.O.C. FUJI Racing Team |
20 |
|
|
256 |
Rothe |
Phillipp |
RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
|
20 |
|
|
256 |
Staufner |
Simon |
Eichenkreuz Göppingen |
|
20 |
|
|
256 |
Tullius |
Sven Dominik |
BIKE AID |
BIKE-AID-MTB |
20 |
|
|
256 |
Voigt |
Paul |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
20 |
|
|
256 |
Wachter |
Christoph |
SV Hindelang |
|
20 |
|
|
267 |
Eichberger |
Alexander |
RV Möve Schmelz |
|
19 |
|
|
267 |
Macicek |
Marcus |
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
19 |
|
|
267 |
Matheis |
Hendrik |
RV Mehlingen |
|
19 |
|
|
267 |
Rohde |
Alexander |
Müritzsportclub Waren |
|
19 |
|
|
267 |
Willers |
Niels |
RSG Nordheide |
|
19 |
|
|
272 |
Bang |
Thomas |
RSV 2002 Eisenach |
|
18 |
|
|
272 |
Heil |
Tobias |
RWV Haselbach |
Nutrixxion MTB |
18 |
|
|
272 |
Klein |
Tobias |
RV Taube Orscholz |
|
18 |
|
|
272 |
Thaller |
Florian |
RSV Götting-Bruckmühl |
|
18 |
|
|
276 |
Gross |
Uwe-Peter |
RSG Buchenau |
|
17 |
|
|
276 |
Kramer |
Andreas |
Radwerk Upland |
|
17 |
|
|
276 |
Pfitzner |
Jan |
TV Mosbach |
|
17 |
|
|
276 |
Risse |
Markus |
RSC Eifelland Mayen |
|
17 |
|
|
280 |
Bodmer |
Kai |
SC Villingen |
|
16 |
|
|
280 |
Glaser |
Matthias |
SV Kirchzarten |
BQ Cycling Team |
16 |
|
|
280 |
Hillmann |
Markus |
RSV Adler Arnstadt |
|
16 |
|
|
280 |
Jung |
Konstantin |
SG Sparkasse Mainfranken Würzburg |
|
16 |
|
|
280 |
Meyer |
Matthias |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
16 |
|
|
280 |
Staps |
Ronny |
Harburger RG |
|
16 |
|
|
280 |
Struff |
Jonas |
Warsteiner All Terrain Team |
|
16 |
|
|
287 |
Groß |
Michael |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
15 |
|
|
287 |
Hoffmann |
Marcus |
RFC Freilauf Roßbach |
|
15 |
|
|
287 |
Joerges |
Benjamin |
RIG Freiburg |
BQ Cycling Team |
15 |
|
|
287 |
Schöler |
Tom |
RV Adler Lüttringhausen |
|
15 |
|
|
287 |
Seitz |
Andreas |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
15 |
|
|
292 |
Franke |
Torsten |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
|
14 |
|
|
292 |
Grafmüller |
Jannis |
MTB Südbaden |
|
14 |
|
|
292 |
Heinstein |
Dominik |
TuS 1890 Frammersbach |
|
14 |
|
|
292 |
Menzel |
Gregor |
KJC Ravensburg |
TWS Energieteam |
14 |
|
|
292 |
Munz |
Uli |
RSC Edelherb Bühl |
|
14 |
|
|
297 |
Althaus |
Marvin |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
13 |
|
|
297 |
Eisenberger |
Tobias |
RSV 1948 Traunstein |
|
13 |
|
|
297 |
Eppler |
Fabian |
SC Truchtelfingen |
|
13 |
|
|
297 |
Hermann |
Rudolf |
RSV Edelweiß Kartung |
|
13 |
|
|
297 |
Mähr |
Florian |
RSV Rederberch |
|
13 |
|
|
302 |
Balbierer |
Mark |
RSV Adler Arnstadt |
|
12 |
|
|
302 |
Brauns |
Michael |
RV Gau Odernheim |
|
12 |
|
|
302 |
Schmitt |
Alex |
|
Nutrixxion Abus |
12 |
|
|
302 |
Weishaupt |
David Leonard |
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald |
|
12 |
|
|
302 |
Weismantel |
Tim |
Equipe Velo Oberland Holzkirchen |
|
12 |
|
|
307 |
Hankele |
Martin |
RSV 06 Nattheim |
|
11 |
|
|
307 |
Hoff |
Fabian |
Cycling Team Bochum |
|
11 |
|
|
307 |
Krafft |
Andreas Stefan |
RSC Neustadt |
|
11 |
|
|
307 |
Schön |
Florian |
RF Hilpoltstein 1993 |
|
11 |
|
|
311 |
Ernst |
Tobias |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
10 |
|
|
311 |
Pötzsch |
Christian |
RSV Adler Arnstadt |
|
10 |
|
|
311 |
Weixler |
Jodok |
RSV Wanderlust Ebringen |
|
10 |
|
|
314 |
Bojarkin |
Denis |
Mountainbike Freiburg |
|
9 |
|
|
314 |
Hadaller |
Martin |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
9 |
|
|
314 |
Holbach |
Fabian |
RV Sossenheim |
Espoirs Robert Lange |
9 |
|
|
314 |
Thra |
Dustin |
Cycling Team Bochum |
|
9 |
|
|
318 |
Pöttgen |
Christoph |
TSV Saalhausen 1910 |
|
8 |
|
|
319 |
Hutzelmann |
Stefan |
MTB-Club München |
|
7 |
|
|
320 |
Jakob |
Daniel |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
6 |
|
|
320 |
Manntz |
Jan-David |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
6 |
|
|
320 |
Meier |
Gunnar |
RSC Wiesbaden |
FOCUS MIG Cross XY Team |
6 |
|
|
320 |
Steinle |
Jan |
RMSV Edeltanne Ehrenstetten |
|
6 |
|
|
324 |
Biefang |
Julian |
RSC Eifelland Mayen |
Rothaus Poison Hochschwarzwald |
4 |
|