|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Danowski |
Stefan |
RG BSV Hamburg |
Bergamont Hayes Factory Team |
491 |
|
|
2 |
Rebs |
Alexander |
SSV Bunstruth |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
484 |
|
|
3 |
Reitz |
Günter |
SV 1919 Rödingen-Höllen |
Team Firebike-Drössiger |
470 |
|
|
4 |
Pieper |
Sven |
DJK RS Grafschaft |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
432 |
|
|
5 |
Ganser |
Stefan |
RSC 1928 Stolberg |
|
430 |
|
|
6 |
Gaul |
Florian |
SSV Bunstruth |
|
349 |
|
|
7 |
Friedrich |
Max |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
Team Firebike-Drössiger |
330 |
|
|
8 |
Mosch |
Stefan |
DJK RS Grafschaft |
|
322 |
|
|
9 |
Knopf |
Stefan |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
304 |
|
|
10 |
Brucker |
Uli |
SC Hausach |
WHEELER-iXS-Team |
298 |
|
|
11 |
Seel |
Stefan |
RV Taube Orscholz |
|
288 |
|
|
12 |
Bernshausen |
Christian |
DJK RS Grafschaft |
|
286 |
|
|
13 |
Schwindling |
Sascha |
RSC St. Ingbert |
Team Herzlichst Zypern |
235 |
|
|
14 |
Hühnlein |
Erik |
Tus 1892 Stromberg |
|
230 |
|
|
15 |
Schulte |
Eberhard |
TuS Valmetal |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
220 |
|
|
16 |
Horstmann |
Christian |
Wheels over Frankfurt |
GT - YellowWings Racing Team |
217 |
|
|
17 |
Damm |
Thorsten |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
215 |
|
|
18 |
Nützsche |
Olaf |
RSC Hildesheim |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
208 |
|
|
19 |
Lindemann |
Lars |
Bike Team Baumberge |
GT - YellowWings Racing Team |
199 |
|
|
20 |
Westhäuser |
Markus |
RSV 06 Nattheim |
|
194 |
|
|
21 |
Ball |
Matthias |
TV Mosbach |
|
188 |
|
|
22 |
Radosavljevic |
Zoran |
RSV 1907 SLS.-Fraulautern |
|
185 |
|
|
23 |
Rüter |
Björn |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
178 |
|
|
24 |
Hemmerling |
Dirk |
RSC St. Ingbert |
Team Herzlichst Zypern |
174 |
|
|
25 |
Rose |
Ulrich |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
170 |
|
|
26 |
Bürke |
Michael |
RSV Düren |
|
168 |
|
|
27 |
Stahnke |
Tim-Christopher |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
166 |
|
|
28 |
Werner |
Markus |
Vogtland Bike |
VOGTLAND biEHLER MTB-Team |
165 |
|
|
29 |
Willemsen |
Markus |
RSG Haldern 03 |
|
158 |
|
|
30 |
Kropp |
Ralf |
RRV Hameln |
|
144 |
|
|
31 |
Kiefer |
Haimo |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
138 |
|
|
31 |
Syc |
Nikolaus |
RVDÄ Ludwigshafen |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
138 |
|
|
33 |
Kleindienst |
André |
MTV Förste |
Bergamont Hayes Factory Team |
135 |
|
|
34 |
Köthe |
Christian |
RSC Nievenheim |
|
132 |
|
|
35 |
Loest |
Tobias |
MTB RheinBerg |
Bergisch Brooklyn Racing |
130 |
|
|
36 |
Messerschmidt |
Lars |
DDMC Solling |
|
129 |
|
|
36 |
Wegner |
Sönke |
Mountainbike Freiburg |
|
129 |
|
|
38 |
Golz |
Sebastian |
Bike Passion Pirna |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
123 |
|
|
39 |
Prins |
Marc-Philipp |
Radsportclub Grünberg |
|
122 |
|
|
40 |
Ilgner |
Oliver |
WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld |
|
121 |
|
|
41 |
Markworth |
Roland |
DDMC Solling |
|
120 |
|
|
42 |
Schmunk |
Eugen |
Bike Team Baumberge |
GT - YellowWings Racing Team |
116 |
|
|
43 |
Hoff |
René |
SIG Koblenz |
|
112 |
|
|
44 |
Markworth |
Jan-Hendrik |
DDMC Solling |
|
110 |
|
|
44 |
Stark |
Benjamin |
Mountainbike Freiburg |
|
110 |
|
|
44 |
Vogel |
Florian |
RSV Falkenfels Bühlertal |
|
110 |
|
|
47 |
Sundermann |
Andreas |
Team Siebengebirge |
|
108 |
|
|
48 |
Sietas |
Clemens |
MTB SV Steele |
|
103 |
|
|
49 |
Schiele |
Stephan |
RSV 06 Nattheim |
|
102 |
|
|
50 |
Knape |
Martin |
White Rock |
|
99 |
|
|
51 |
Eckart |
Christian |
Equipe Velo Oberland |
|
97 |
|
|
52 |
Richter |
Nils |
BikeSport Rittershausen |
|
88 |
|
|
53 |
Gräßler |
Mirko |
RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg |
|
85 |
|
|
53 |
Wagener |
Stefan |
RSLC Holzkirchen |
|
85 |
|
|
55 |
Fuchs |
Waldemar |
RV 1896 Korbach |
|
83 |
|
|
56 |
Kaliciak |
Jan |
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald |
Team Herzlichst Zypern |
80 |
|
|
56 |
Koßack |
Holger |
RSV Finsterwalde |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
80 |
|
|
58 |
Baumgärtel |
Lutz |
RSV Bautzen |
|
78 |
|
|
59 |
Jeschke |
Jan |
TuS Celle |
|
77 |
|
|
59 |
Meyer |
Martin |
RSF Phoenix Riegelsberg |
|
77 |
|
|
61 |
Zühlke |
Thomas |
RSC Lüneburg |
|
75 |
|
|
62 |
Hüwe |
Marco |
RSV Coesfeld |
|
74 |
|
|
63 |
Dreßler-Lehnhof |
Frank |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
ORBEA - Selle SMP powered by Wheelsports.de |
73 |
|
|
64 |
Leidner |
Thomas |
RSC Felsenland |
|
72 |
|
|
64 |
Rogler |
Philipp |
RSV 06 Nattheim |
|
72 |
|
|
64 |
Schädler |
David |
RSV Volkertshausen |
|
72 |
|
|
67 |
Hauschild |
Silvio |
RSV Bautzen |
|
68 |
|
|
67 |
Hoyden |
Jens |
Vorwärts Orient Mainz |
|
68 |
|
|
69 |
Brzezinski |
Fabian |
IGAS Wendland |
|
67 |
|
|
70 |
Fischer |
Ralf |
RSV 06 Nattheim |
|
66 |
|
|
70 |
Götze |
Danny |
Nordh. RSG Bad Harzburg |
|
66 |
|
|
72 |
Lutz |
Volker |
WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld |
|
65 |
|
|
72 |
Mailänder |
Franz-Peter |
RV Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler |
|
65 |
|
|
74 |
Lahme |
Günther |
KSV Baunatal |
|
64 |
|
|
75 |
Carl |
Norman |
Nordh. RSG Bad Harzburg |
|
61 |
|
|
75 |
Jung |
Sandro |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
|
61 |
|
|
75 |
Schaul |
Andreas |
TuS Bramsche |
Berner-Bikes Mallorca |
61 |
|
|
75 |
Schroth |
Juergen |
Deutsche Initiative MTB (DIMB) |
|
61 |
|
|
75 |
Silberer |
Udo |
RRC Düren-Merken |
|
61 |
|
|
80 |
Forster |
Michael |
Equipe Velo Oberland |
|
60 |
|
|
81 |
Tecklenburg |
Andreas |
RTC dasimmerdabei |
|
59 |
|
|
82 |
Domin |
André |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
58 |
|
|
82 |
Müller |
Dietmar |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
58 |
|
|
84 |
Trostorf |
Ulrich |
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald |
|
57 |
|
|
85 |
Pouwels |
Markus |
ESV Lingen |
|
54 |
|
|
85 |
Schmidt |
Alexander |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
54 |
|
|
87 |
Baumann |
Sven |
SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen |
|
53 |
|
|
87 |
Zauner |
Michael |
RSG Haldern 03 |
|
53 |
|
|
89 |
Oettel |
Patrick |
Bikestore-Racing |
|
52 |
|
|
89 |
Wiegner |
Jörn |
Templiner SV Lokomotive 1951 |
|
52 |
|
|
91 |
Berbig |
Ingo |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
50 |
|
|
91 |
Rettler |
Matthias |
TV Attendorn 1900 |
|
50 |
|
|
91 |
Schmidt |
Hans-Peter |
RV Blitz Oberbexbach |
Storck Bicycle Team |
50 |
|
|
91 |
Strehle |
Lars |
RSV Erzgebirge |
|
50 |
|
|
95 |
Berger |
Marek |
SV Remse |
|
49 |
|
|
95 |
Schöler |
Tom |
RV Adler Lüttringhausen |
|
49 |
|
|
97 |
Bonholzer |
Rudolf |
TV Miltenberg |
|
48 |
|
|
97 |
Hagl |
Joachim |
VfL Pfullingen |
|
48 |
|
|
99 |
Reiter |
Thomas |
BIKE AID |
|
47 |
|
|
100 |
Evertz |
Timm |
Velo Solingen |
|
46 |
|
|
101 |
Erdmann |
Lars |
RV Germania Hamburg |
Von Hacht-Masters Team |
45 |
|
|
101 |
Gundlach |
Carsten |
Deutsche Initiative MTB (DIMB) |
|
45 |
|
|
101 |
Hutschenreuter |
Hans |
KSV Baunatal |
|
45 |
|
|
101 |
Marx |
Thomas |
RC Conc.86 München |
|
45 |
|
|
101 |
Oberföll |
Joachim |
RIG Freiburg |
r2-bike.com MTB RACING |
45 |
|
|
101 |
Vollmer |
Udo |
RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach |
Team Herzlichst Zypern |
45 |
|
|
101 |
Warthmann |
Alexander |
KJC Ravensburg |
|
45 |
|
|
108 |
Weber |
Benno |
1. Suhler MTB-Club |
|
44 |
|
|
108 |
Zucht |
Mike |
ASC 09 Dortmund - MTB |
|
44 |
|
|
110 |
Alt |
Christian |
RV Möve Schmelz |
|
43 |
|
|
110 |
Leistner |
Rico |
Vogtland Bike |
VOGTLAND biEHLER MTB-Team |
43 |
|
|
110 |
Schmitz |
Thomas |
RSC Rotrunner |
|
43 |
|
|
113 |
Schöllhammer |
Ralf |
VC Vegesack |
|
41 |
|
|
114 |
Biewald |
Adam |
Eschweger TSV |
|
40 |
|
|
114 |
Duran Graeff |
Francisco Javier |
RSC Elkofen |
|
40 |
|
|
114 |
Müller |
Christoph |
MSC Salzbödetal |
|
40 |
|
|
114 |
Schuldt |
Christian |
RG Kiel |
Schmodder Querfeldein |
40 |
|
|
114 |
Zamponi |
André |
RSG Nordheide |
Bergamont Hayes Factory Team |
40 |
|
|
119 |
Kunath |
Jens |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
r2-bike.com MTB RACING |
39 |
|
|
120 |
Rexhausen |
Fabian |
VCE Duderstadt |
|
38 |
|
|
120 |
Wendland |
Marcell |
RSG Nordheide |
|
38 |
|
|
122 |
Kerner |
Christian |
RSC St. Ingbert |
|
37 |
|
|
123 |
Franke |
Torsten |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
|
35 |
|
|
123 |
Pleuß |
Eckhard |
RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen |
Schmodder Querfeldein / cycle-basar.de |
35 |
|
|
123 |
Ritterbach |
Martin |
RSC Nievenheim |
|
35 |
|
|
123 |
Schneider |
Danny |
BMX-Club Württemberg |
|
35 |
|
|
127 |
Apel |
Marco |
BMX-Club Württemberg |
EBE-Racing-Team |
34 |
|
|
127 |
Tischler |
Stefan |
RC Wanderlust Arzheim |
|
34 |
|
|
127 |
Vosseberg |
Christian |
Bike Team Baumberge |
rad-net ROSE Master Team |
34 |
|
|
130 |
Greis |
Tim |
RSC Stahlroß Wittlich |
|
33 |
|
|
130 |
Köhn |
Carsten |
SG Cycle-team Buchholz |
|
33 |
|
|
132 |
Niemczyk |
Hans |
SIG Koblenz |
|
32 |
|
|
132 |
Weinkopf |
Uwe |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
|
32 |
|
|
134 |
Schaal |
Steffen |
RV Pfeil Plattenhardt |
|
31 |
|
|
135 |
Buchberger |
Carsten |
RC 1900 Bierstadt |
|
30 |
|
|
135 |
Eichner |
Christian |
Equipe Velo Oberland |
|
30 |
|
|
135 |
Groß |
Christian |
SV Leisnig |
|
30 |
|
|
135 |
Hördemann |
René |
KSV Baunatal |
|
30 |
|
|
135 |
Seiffert |
Marc |
WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld |
|
30 |
|
|
135 |
Teilich |
Marcel |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
30 |
|
|
141 |
Kröger |
Ralph |
RSV Coesfeld |
|
29 |
|
|
141 |
Peschke |
Thomas |
RC Schloßbike Greiz |
|
29 |
|
|
143 |
Schallon |
Roman Alexander |
RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt |
|
28 |
|
|
144 |
Feldhaus |
Jens |
BMX-Club Vechta |
|
27 |
|
|
144 |
Richter |
Marcus |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
27 |
|
|
146 |
Burghardt |
Sascha |
RIG Freiburg |
|
26 |
|
|
146 |
Dold |
Jürgen |
Mountainbike Freiburg |
|
26 |
|
|
148 |
Bertram |
Jörg |
RV Germania Hamburg |
|
25 |
|
|
148 |
Bretschneider |
Jan |
Team ProCycle |
|
25 |
|
|
148 |
Engelhart |
Johannes |
E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
|
25 |
|
|
148 |
Hoetgen |
Oliver |
CT Zandegiacomo Bonn |
|
25 |
|
|
148 |
Kersten |
Markus |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
25 |
|
|
148 |
Schlichting |
Holm |
Harz Racing |
|
25 |
|
|
148 |
Thiel |
Heiko |
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
25 |
|
|
148 |
Will |
Thorsten |
Radsportclub Grünberg |
|
25 |
|
|
148 |
Zeiseweis |
Ralf |
RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen |
|
25 |
|
|
157 |
Egle |
Ralf |
MRSC Badenweiler |
|
24 |
|
|
157 |
Lerpscher |
Marcel |
Pedalquäler Isny |
|
24 |
|
|
157 |
Münch |
Alexander |
RSC Eifelland Mayen |
|
24 |
|
|
157 |
Timmermann |
Robert |
RG Paderborn |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
24 |
|
|
161 |
Engel |
Alexander |
Radunion Halle |
|
22 |
|
|
161 |
Manz |
Gerd |
RC Herzogenaurach |
|
22 |
|
|
161 |
Reiche |
Peter |
RSV Traunreut |
|
22 |
|
|
161 |
Susallek |
Veit |
Kieler RV |
|
22 |
|
|
165 |
Bangert |
Marcus |
RMSV Heller Stern Langenbrand |
|
21 |
|
|
165 |
Resch |
Thorsten |
RV Falke Lebach |
|
21 |
|
|
167 |
Duschl |
Stefan |
SV Kumreut |
|
20 |
|
|
167 |
Ernst |
Rüdiger |
TV Voerde |
|
20 |
|
|
167 |
Esser |
Dirk |
RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen |
|
20 |
|
|
167 |
Fischer |
Günter |
TSV Betzingen |
|
20 |
|
|
167 |
Fischer |
Björn |
TV Kleinwiedenest |
|
20 |
|
|
167 |
Herbrich |
Axel |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
20 |
|
|
167 |
Klag |
Paul |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
|
20 |
|
|
167 |
Onißeit |
Thomas |
AC Apolda |
|
20 |
|
|
167 |
Schimmel |
Ralf |
Radsportclub Grünberg |
|
20 |
|
|
167 |
Schubert |
Heiner |
Sport Club Hammaburg |
|
20 |
|
|
167 |
Weser |
Ronald |
SC Riesa |
|
20 |
|
|
178 |
Christoph |
André |
Team Speiche MTB Racing Witten |
|
19 |
|
|
178 |
Geiger |
Alexander |
RKB Solidarität Wartenberg |
|
19 |
|
|
178 |
Grossmann |
Lars |
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald |
|
19 |
|
|
178 |
König |
Matthias |
RV 1904 Gärtringen |
|
19 |
|
|
178 |
Rummel |
Marcus |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
19 |
|
|
183 |
Döring |
André |
1. RSV Germania Gräben |
|
18 |
|
|
183 |
Heß |
Kai |
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
18 |
|
|
183 |
Hockauf |
Thomas |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
Gunsha Racingteam |
18 |
|
|
183 |
Höfler |
Knut |
TV 1893 Viernheim |
|
18 |
|
|
183 |
Kaffenberger |
Karl |
TV Dorf-Erbach 1909 |
|
18 |
|
|
183 |
König |
Carsten |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
18 |
|
|
183 |
Manntz |
Jan-David |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
18 |
|
|
183 |
Pulster |
Christoph |
Radsport-Forum Nürnberg |
|
18 |
|
|
183 |
Schmidt |
Matthias |
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
18 |
|
|
183 |
Steen, van der |
Robert |
Harburger RG |
|
18 |
|
|
183 |
Vockenroth |
Bernd |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
18 |
|
|
194 |
Arndt |
Gregor |
RIG Freiburg |
|
17 |
|
|
194 |
Dörr |
Frank |
Pure Cycling |
|
17 |
|
|
194 |
Eichler |
Markus |
|
Team Stölting |
17 |
|
|
194 |
Hoven |
Hans Jürgen |
TuS Schmidt 1911 |
|
17 |
|
|
194 |
Müller |
Stefan |
NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
|
17 |
|
|
194 |
Noner |
Michael |
RV Taube Orscholz |
|
17 |
|
|
194 |
Pauli |
Jörg |
RSC Stahlroß Wittlich |
|
17 |
|
|
194 |
Schmidtmann |
Jörg |
DDMC Solling |
|
17 |
|
|
194 |
Schnapka |
Matthias |
|
Bike AID - Ride for help |
17 |
|
|
194 |
Ziegler |
Matthias |
BIKE AID |
|
17 |
|
|
204 |
Boucsein |
Werner |
SSV Bunstruth |
|
16 |
|
|
204 |
Böhm |
Wolfgang |
Ski-Club Wunsiedel |
|
16 |
|
|
204 |
Heuler |
Thomas |
RSG Ansbach |
|
16 |
|
|
204 |
Noldes |
Rembert |
VfL Ahaus |
GT - YellowWings Racing Team |
16 |
|
|
204 |
Pfeiffer |
Gavin |
SV Vecunda Bekond |
|
16 |
|
|
204 |
Schäfer |
Christian |
RC Düsseldorpia 1890 |
|
16 |
|
|
204 |
Wullenkord |
Nils |
DJK RS Grafschaft |
|
16 |
|
|
211 |
Herrmann |
Roman |
RSC Kempten |
|
15 |
|
|
211 |
Lampe |
Tobias |
TuS SW Enzen |
|
15 |
|
|
211 |
Meier |
Michael |
RC Lostau |
|
15 |
|
|
211 |
Mohrholz |
Jan |
Harburger RG |
|
15 |
|
|
211 |
Rommelfanger |
Martin |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
15 |
|
|
211 |
Wedekin |
Michael |
Stahlrad Laatzen von 1897 |
|
15 |
|
|
217 |
Deutschländer |
Herbert |
VC Corona Weiden |
|
14 |
|
|
217 |
Führing |
Jörn |
RSC Wunstorf 1983 |
Schmodder Querfeldein / cycle-basar.de |
14 |
|
|
217 |
Goldfuß |
Martin |
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
14 |
|
|
217 |
Henkel |
Jürgen |
BSG BioMed Homburg |
|
14 |
|
|
217 |
Holz |
Mirco |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
14 |
|
|
217 |
Michaelis |
Horst |
RSV Team - ME Mettmann |
|
14 |
|
|
217 |
Möhring |
Gilbert |
1. Suhler MTB-Club |
|
14 |
|
|
217 |
Sonntag |
Thomas |
RV 1894 Siegburg |
|
14 |
|
|
217 |
Süssmann |
Georg |
RSV 1948 Traunstein |
|
14 |
|
|
226 |
Beck |
Markus |
RSV Freilassing |
|
13 |
|
|
226 |
Berenhäuser |
Ralf |
SIG Koblenz |
|
13 |
|
|
226 |
Burger |
Christian |
TSV Moosbach |
|
13 |
|
|
226 |
Lichtenthäler |
Jochen |
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald |
|
13 |
|
|
226 |
Nagel |
Marcus |
Ruppiner RSC 09/90 |
|
13 |
|
|
231 |
Bertram |
Rolf |
RSV Adler Goslar |
|
12 |
|
|
231 |
Dehler |
Michael |
RF Hilpoltstein 1993 |
|
12 |
|
|
231 |
Dufner |
Markus |
TuS Obermünstertal |
|
12 |
|
|
231 |
Ernst |
Josef |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
12 |
|
|
231 |
Jahn |
Mathias |
SV Sachsen '90 Werdau |
|
12 |
|
|
231 |
Jäger |
Thomas |
RV Blitz Barmen |
|
12 |
|
|
231 |
Schmidt |
Christian |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
12 |
|
|
231 |
Steinert |
Lars |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
12 |
|
|
231 |
Witt |
Wolf-Thorsten |
RSG Ludwigsburg |
|
12 |
|
|
240 |
Kaufmann |
Markus |
DJK Trassem |
|
11 |
|
|
240 |
Kellner |
Christoph |
Tuspo Weende |
|
11 |
|
|
240 |
Martin |
Peter |
MSC Mithras Schwarzerden |
|
11 |
|
|
240 |
Stenzel |
Michael |
RSV Werl-Wickede |
|
11 |
|
|
240 |
Wagner |
Stefan |
TSV Schmiden |
|
11 |
|
|
240 |
Warda |
Stephan |
Harburger RG |
|
11 |
|
|
246 |
Bülow |
Sascha |
Freundeskreis Uphill |
|
10 |
|
|
246 |
Cramer |
Sandro |
RSV Rosenheim |
|
10 |
|
|
246 |
Dutschke |
René |
TSV Großschönau |
|
10 |
|
|
246 |
Eichberger |
Alexander |
RV Möve Schmelz |
|
10 |
|
|
246 |
Herr |
Alexander |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
10 |
|
|
246 |
Ludwig |
Björn |
RSC Stahlroß Wittlich |
|
10 |
|
|
246 |
Müller |
Philipp |
SSV Bunstruth |
|
10 |
|
|
246 |
Nobbe |
Felix |
RSG Röm Töm Töm |
|
10 |
|
|
246 |
Plötz |
Ole-Christian |
RG Uni Hamburg |
|
10 |
|
|
246 |
Sanwald |
Marc |
TSV Schmiden |
|
10 |
|
|
246 |
Schneider |
Mark |
SIG Koblenz |
|
10 |
|
|
246 |
Seippel |
Jens |
TGV Schotten |
Team HWG Gedern |
10 |
|
|
258 |
Brech |
Marcel |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
9 |
|
|
258 |
Diederichs |
Martin |
RSC Weimar Ahnatal |
|
9 |
|
|
258 |
Hammer |
Thomas |
BIKE AID |
|
9 |
|
|
258 |
Kreis |
Winfried |
White Rock |
|
9 |
|
|
258 |
Kuberka |
Peter |
IGAS Wendland |
|
9 |
|
|
258 |
Pflüger |
Michael |
TSV Weilheim |
|
9 |
|
|
258 |
Rauch |
Johannes |
RSC Neustadt |
|
9 |
|
|
265 |
Feld |
Bernd |
BIKE AID |
|
8 |
|
|
265 |
Schumann |
Marc |
1. RC Jena |
|
8 |
|
|
267 |
Feldmeyer |
Fabian |
RSC Marktredwitz |
|
7 |
|
|
267 |
Karrasch-Wesselhöft |
Robert |
MC Pirate |
|
7 |
|
|
267 |
Oechsner |
Joachim |
ESV 27 Bikesport Regensburg |
|
7 |
|
|
270 |
Fuxius |
Dirk |
FV Olympia Ramstein |
|
6 |
|
|
270 |
Stenzel |
Rico |
TSV 92 Freiberg |
|
6 |
|
|
270 |
Tausch |
Lars |
BSG BioMed Homburg |
|
6 |
|
|
270 |
Wagner |
Detlef |
TGV Schotten |
Team HWG Gedern |
6 |
|
|
270 |
Zwißler |
Markus |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
6 |
|
|
275 |
Lichtenthäler |
Dirk |
RSV Düren |
|
5 |
|
|
275 |
Mahnke |
Sven |
Radsport Team Neumünster |
|
5 |
|
|
275 |
Müller |
Patrick |
RV Taube Orscholz |
|
5 |
|
|
275 |
Reichle |
Axel |
Sportvereinigung Warmbronn |
|
5 |
|
|
275 |
Vogel |
Jörg |
MTB-Club München |
|
5 |
|
|
280 |
Gruß |
Michael |
RSG 52 Stollberg |
|
4 |
|
|
280 |
Klotsche |
Jens |
OSSV Kamenz |
|
4 |
|
|
280 |
Leu |
Carsten |
RG Uni Hamburg |
Schmodder Querfeldein / cycle-basar.de |
4 |
|
|
280 |
Martin |
Jochen |
MSC Mithras Schwarzerden |
|
4 |
|
|
280 |
Saar |
Jürgen |
RV Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler |
|
4 |
|
|
285 |
Kabierschke |
Jörn |
Team Starbikewear |
|
3 |
|
|
285 |
Lüdke |
Stephan |
MC Pirate |
|
3 |
|
|
285 |
Ritzerfeld |
Rene |
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald |
|
3 |
|
|
285 |
Siemes |
Thomas |
MC Pirate |
|
3 |
|
|
285 |
Spiecker |
Tibor |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
|
3 |
|
|
285 |
Wagner |
Udo |
RV Mehlingen |
|
3 |
|
|
291 |
Baranski |
Marcus |
RG Hamburg |
|
2 |
|
|
291 |
Braune |
Joachim |
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
2 |
|
|
291 |
Oberhommert |
Jan Henrik |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
2 |
|
|
291 |
Scherder |
René |
RSV Aachen |
|
2 |
|
|
291 |
Schneider |
Sven |
Harz Racing |
|
2 |
|
|
296 |
Appl |
Andreas |
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
1 |
|
|
296 |
Hubers |
Christian |
Squadra Ciclismo Colonia |
|
1 |
|
|
296 |
Welsch |
Frank |
RSC Untermosel |
|
1 |
|