|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Lechner |
Corinna |
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
166 |
|
|
2 |
Geyer |
Sandra |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
Embrace The World Cycling WMN |
123 |
|
|
3 |
Ventker |
Lydia |
|
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
122 |
|
|
4 |
Hinz |
Katharina Julia |
RSG Hannover |
Team MaxWatt Frauen |
120 |
|
|
5 |
Fuchs |
Emily |
RSV Ellmendingen |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
103 |
|
|
5 |
Zöll |
Anna |
RC Schmitter Köln |
ROSE Racing Circle (MTB) |
103 |
|
|
7 |
Schelb |
Annika |
RV Wald-Heil Stegen |
Embrace The World Cycling WMN |
98 |
|
|
8 |
Tulowitzki |
Inka |
Wheel Divas |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
95 |
|
|
9 |
Winkelhag |
Mira |
|
LKT-Team |
84 |
|
|
10 |
Paul |
Stefanie |
RSG Hannover |
STEVENS Racing Team Frauen |
77 |
|
|
11 |
Nieminen |
Vanessa Helen |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
PZ Gießen Racing Team |
75 |
|
|
12 |
Maaßen |
Sina |
RSV Münster |
Siena Garden Racing Women |
74 |
|
|
12 |
Schneider |
Janine |
VC Hohentwiel Singen |
Embrace The World Cycling WMN |
74 |
|
|
14 |
Kummer |
Pia |
RSC Kempten |
ROSE Racing Circle (MTB) |
72 |
|
|
15 |
Sassmann |
Elisa |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
ROSE Racing Circle (MTB) |
68 |
|
|
16 |
Siegmund |
Finja |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
Siena Garden Racing Women |
64 |
|
|
17 |
Behn |
Jorid |
Kieler RV |
Velocenter Racing Team - SH |
60 |
|
|
18 |
Lagershausen |
Marie |
Radclub Bremen |
Embrace The World Cycling WMN |
58 |
|
|
18 |
Letz |
Philine |
Kieler RV |
Velocenter Racing Team - SH |
58 |
|
|
20 |
Biermann |
Cordula |
RSC Kattenberg |
Velocenter Racing Team - SH |
57 |
|
|
20 |
Kröger |
Mieke |
RV Teutoburg Brackwede |
|
57 |
|
|
22 |
Rieke |
Stella |
RSV Unna 1968 |
Siena Garden Racing Women |
55 |
|
|
22 |
Schütz |
Adelheid |
VC Corona Weiden |
|
55 |
|
|
24 |
Buchheister |
Stephanie |
RSG Hannover |
Team MaxWatt Frauen |
54 |
|
|
24 |
Gaß |
Daniela |
RSC Nordsachsen |
Team Ur-Krostitzer bsBikestore |
54 |
|
|
24 |
Zimmermann |
Amelie |
RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
Embrace The World Cycling WMN |
54 |
|
|
27 |
Sandten |
Sam |
RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
BIKE AID MTB MSTRS |
53 |
|
|
28 |
Bruhns |
Malin |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
50 |
|
|
29 |
Kustos |
Sarah |
Scuderia Südstadt |
Leeze Factory Racing Women |
49 |
|
|
30 |
Lode |
Janike Maira |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
STEVENS Racing Team Frauen |
46 |
|
|
31 |
Moisescu |
Lena |
RSG Ansbach |
|
45 |
|
|
31 |
Moser |
Valerie |
RSC Kempten |
|
45 |
|
|
31 |
Spindler |
Mareike |
RIG Vorderpfalz |
|
45 |
|
|
34 |
Rothe |
Kati |
Bike Sport Nattheim |
|
44 |
|
|
35 |
Kromm |
Lisa |
|
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
43 |
|
|
36 |
Sigmund |
Marla |
FC St. Pauli |
ROSE Racing Circle (MTB) |
40 |
|
|
36 |
Temmen |
Sina |
|
LKT-Team |
40 |
|
|
36 |
Venjakob |
Katharina |
RSV Münster |
|
40 |
|
|
39 |
Arnegger |
Julia |
RSC Biberach |
|
39 |
|
|
39 |
Bender |
Janina Morin |
Vorwärts Orient Mainz |
PZ Gießen Racing Team |
39 |
|
|
39 |
Strothmann |
Lisa |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
39 |
|
|
42 |
Dünow |
Pia |
RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
|
37 |
|
|
42 |
Kämpfert |
Isabel |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
37 |
|
|
42 |
Sostmann |
Maren |
ESV Lingen |
Cyclocross Team Bertram & Römer |
37 |
|
|
42 |
Strölin |
Annika |
MRSC Ottenbach |
|
37 |
|
|
46 |
Burmeister |
Carmen |
1. FSV Köln |
|
36 |
|
|
47 |
Berliner |
Noemi |
FCC Bodensee |
|
35 |
|
|
47 |
Bretschneider |
Anna |
RFC Markkleeberg |
|
35 |
|
|
47 |
Jährig |
Fabienne |
|
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
35 |
|
|
47 |
Krahl |
Judith |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen |
35 |
|
|
47 |
Riesmeyer |
Linda |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
PZ Gießen Racing Team |
35 |
|
|
47 |
Santner |
Katharina |
RC Die Schwalben München |
|
35 |
|
|
53 |
Brünger |
Jil |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
Siena Garden Racing Women |
34 |
|
|
53 |
Fox |
Katharina |
|
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
34 |
|
|
55 |
Becker |
Mara |
RRC Endspurt Mannheim |
PZ Gießen Racing Team |
33 |
|
|
55 |
Cleves |
Marlene |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
33 |
|
|
55 |
Klenner |
Alina |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
33 |
|
|
55 |
Lipsky |
Stefanie |
RG Hamburg |
|
33 |
|
|
59 |
Becker |
Katharina |
RSV Ellmendingen |
Embrace The World Cycling WMN |
32 |
|
|
59 |
Bosse |
Angelina |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
Team Standert Women |
32 |
|
|
59 |
Eberle |
Lana |
|
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team |
32 |
|
|
59 |
Meier |
Emilia |
RV Concordia Reute |
|
32 |
|
|
59 |
Thesing |
Charlotte |
RSV Münster |
Leeze Factory Racing Women |
32 |
|
|
64 |
Gömmel |
Lena |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
31 |
|
|
65 |
Müller |
Helene |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
30 |
|
|
65 |
Möllering |
Rieke |
RSC Nienburg |
Velocenter Racing Team - SH |
30 |
|
|
65 |
Strölin |
Marisa |
MRSC Ottenbach |
|
30 |
|
|
65 |
Zwick |
Sabrina |
RSC Kempten |
|
30 |
|
|
69 |
Kastenhuber |
Laura |
RSV Irschenberg |
PZ Gießen Racing Team |
29 |
|
|
70 |
Laing |
Nele |
|
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
28 |
|
|
71 |
Beig |
Ilsa |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
27 |
|
|
71 |
Fritz |
Melina |
VC Hohentwiel Singen |
|
27 |
|
|
71 |
Röhricht |
Lara |
Wheel Divas |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
27 |
|
|
71 |
Stelling |
Victoria |
|
LKT-Team |
27 |
|
|
75 |
Wildt |
Yvonne |
RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
CROSSMASTERS cyclocross team |
26 |
|
|
76 |
Brändlin |
Paulina |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
25 |
|
|
76 |
Heming |
Pia |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
Siena Garden Racing Women |
25 |
|
|
76 |
Hornig |
Isabella |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
25 |
|
|
76 |
Lorenz |
Lisa |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
25 |
|
|
80 |
Goldschmidt |
Karoline |
|
LKT-Team |
24 |
|
|
80 |
Macek |
Alexandra |
HRC Hannover |
|
24 |
|
|
80 |
Rasche |
Johanna |
RSG Hannover |
Team MaxWatt Frauen |
24 |
|
|
80 |
Schmid |
Franziska |
FCC Bodensee |
|
24 |
|
|
84 |
Pratschker |
Carolin |
RIG Vorderpfalz |
|
23 |
|
|
85 |
Braun |
Laura |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
22 |
|
|
86 |
Eggers |
Katharina |
VfB Polch |
AVIA racing team p/b M. Schulte Söhne |
21 |
|
|
86 |
Garus |
Katharina |
Scuderia Südstadt |
|
21 |
|
|
86 |
Kolbe |
Elisabeth |
SV Sömmerda |
|
21 |
|
|
89 |
Dopjans |
Hanna |
|
LKT-Team |
20 |
|
|
89 |
Fischer |
Mira |
RC Die Schwalben München |
|
20 |
|
|
91 |
Anders |
Julia |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
19 |
|
|
91 |
Dahmen |
Zoe |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
Team Standert Women |
19 |
|
|
91 |
Hilbert |
Thekla |
Kieler RV |
Velocenter Racing Team - SH |
19 |
|
|
91 |
Kull |
Linda |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
19 |
|
|
91 |
Meyer |
Johanna Viktoria |
HRC Hannover |
|
19 |
|
|
91 |
Scheffler |
Anna |
RC Sprintax Bielefeld |
|
19 |
|
|
97 |
Filensky |
Brigitte |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
18 |
|
|
97 |
Geisler |
Tilla |
Wheel Divas |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
18 |
|
|
97 |
Gerwig |
Miriam |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
18 |
|
|
97 |
Heike |
Nina |
Kieler RV |
Die Löwen |
18 |
|
|
97 |
Holl |
Elena |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
Team SUPERCIAO Women |
18 |
|
|
97 |
Schmidhuber |
Anne |
RV 1889 Schweinfurt |
|
18 |
|
|
97 |
Wichmann |
Sandra |
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
18 |
|
|
97 |
Zeitler |
Martha |
RC Die Schwalben München |
|
18 |
|
|
105 |
Beffart |
Charlotte |
RRG Osnabrück |
Team MaxWatt Frauen |
17 |
|
|
105 |
Berckhan |
Marie |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
Siena Garden Racing Women |
17 |
|
|
105 |
Dunz |
Sophia |
KJC Ravensburg |
|
17 |
|
|
105 |
Holly |
Clara |
RSG 88 Montabaur |
AVIA racing team p/b M. Schulte Söhne |
17 |
|
|
105 |
Kempendorf |
Liv-Susanne |
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth |
|
17 |
|
|
105 |
Kraiss |
Anna |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
Siena Garden Racing Women |
17 |
|
|
105 |
Rodieck |
Wiebke |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
Team MaxWatt Frauen |
17 |
|
|
105 |
Weber |
Lisa |
RSV Osthelden |
|
17 |
|
|
113 |
Dinglreiter |
Anja |
TSV Gaimersheim |
|
16 |
|
|
113 |
Pieper |
Jessica |
RC Die Schwalben München |
|
16 |
|
|
113 |
Wintering |
Sandra |
RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
16 |
|
|
116 |
Artinger |
Annika |
Radteam Impuls |
|
15 |
|
|
116 |
Bieber |
Helena |
|
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
15 |
|
|
116 |
Buggenhout |
Niki |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
|
15 |
|
|
116 |
Frickenhelm |
Hannah Charlotte |
RSV Seeheim 1971 |
PZ Gießen Racing Team |
15 |
|
|
116 |
Laws |
Vanessa |
BPRSV |
|
15 |
|
|
116 |
Metz |
Bianca |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
|
15 |
|
|
116 |
Märkl |
Jule |
|
CANYON//SRAM Generation |
15 |
|
|
116 |
Treffeisen |
Jade |
|
CANYON CLLCTV |
15 |
|
|
116 |
Wasmundt |
Stefanie Annika |
Sport-Club Itzehoe |
|
15 |
|
|
116 |
Wörz |
Paulina |
RSC Kempten |
|
15 |
|
|
126 |
Balletshofer |
Dajana |
RG Hamburg |
|
14 |
|
|
126 |
Höllige |
Martina |
RSG Heilbronn |
|
14 |
|
|
126 |
Jopek |
Ute |
RC 07 Fulda |
|
14 |
|
|
126 |
Leix |
Sabine |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
14 |
|
|
126 |
Schroeder |
Charlotte |
RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz |
|
14 |
|
|
126 |
Schwedler |
Cindy |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
Cyclocross Team Bertram & Römer |
14 |
|
|
132 |
de Paula |
Keilla |
FCC Bodensee |
|
13 |
|
|
132 |
Lehmann |
Irmi |
Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
13 |
|
|
132 |
Paggel |
Katharina |
RV Union 1886 Nürnberg |
Die Löwen |
13 |
|
|
132 |
Strothmann |
Sarah |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
13 |
|
|
136 |
Kieschke |
Ulrike |
Kieler RV |
Velocenter Racing Team - SH |
12 |
|
|
136 |
Knoll |
Marina |
RSV Esselbach 1924 |
|
12 |
|
|
136 |
Lantzsch |
Selma |
|
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
12 |
|
|
136 |
Schneidenbach |
Anja |
RV Germania Rockenberg |
|
12 |
|
|
136 |
Schröder |
Kaya |
RRG Bremen |
|
12 |
|
|
141 |
Bertram |
Anne-Josephe |
RV Germania Hamburg |
Cyclocross Team Bertram & Römer |
11 |
|
|
141 |
Kremsreiter |
Lea |
MSC Wiesenbach |
|
11 |
|
|
141 |
Roth |
Sabine |
Cycling Team Dorfen |
|
11 |
|
|
141 |
Unterberger |
Birgit |
OSC Potsdam |
|
11 |
|
|
145 |
Bauer |
Anne |
SIG Koblenz |
AVIA racing team p/b M. Schulte Söhne |
10 |
|
|
145 |
Bendszus |
Marie |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
10 |
|
|
145 |
Brauße |
Franziska |
|
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team |
10 |
|
|
145 |
Gärtitz |
Lisa |
Team Isaac Torgau |
|
10 |
|
|
145 |
Kierdorf |
Julia |
RSV Staubwolke Refrath |
|
10 |
|
|
145 |
Koch |
Julie |
RSG Zollern Alb 82 |
|
10 |
|
|
145 |
Lützen |
Lea |
FC St. Pauli |
Velocenter Racing Team - SH |
10 |
|
|
145 |
Mayrhofer |
Lucy |
|
LKT-Team |
10 |
|
|
145 |
Mies |
Amelie |
RV Wald-Heil Stegen |
|
10 |
|
|
145 |
Müller |
Lisa-Marie |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
10 |
|
|
145 |
Quiske |
Luise |
SIG Koblenz |
|
10 |
|
|
145 |
Schiff |
Carolin |
|
CANYON CLLCTV |
10 |
|
|
145 |
Schmidt |
Nina |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
10 |
|
|
145 |
Thamm |
Antje |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
10 |
|
|
159 |
Bucher |
Patricia |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
9 |
|
|
159 |
Bächle |
Iris |
RSG Zollern Alb 82 |
|
9 |
|
|
159 |
Katzmarski |
Alexa |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
Velocenter Racing Team - SH |
9 |
|
|
159 |
Kunz |
Hannah |
VfR Baumholder 1886 |
|
9 |
|
|
159 |
Lechner |
Christina |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
9 |
|
|
159 |
Müller |
Sabrina |
RSV 1885/91 Marburg |
|
9 |
|
|
159 |
Philipp |
Larissa |
Radteam Cöpenick |
|
9 |
|
|
159 |
Thaller |
Laura |
RV Concordia Reute |
|
9 |
|
|
167 |
Betz |
Svenja |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
|
8 |
|
|
167 |
Brandau |
Elisabeth |
RSC Schönaich |
EBE Racing Team |
8 |
|
|
167 |
Brandt |
Tatjana |
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
8 |
|
|
167 |
Brehm |
Amelie |
RSC Offenbach-Bürgel |
|
8 |
|
|
167 |
Corso |
Jasmin |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
8 |
|
|
167 |
Edelmann |
Tanja |
RSC Kempten |
|
8 |
|
|
167 |
Harting |
Heidi |
RSG Hannover |
|
8 |
|
|
167 |
Keller |
Mara |
RSV Fischerbach |
|
8 |
|
|
167 |
Schwarzer |
Sabrina |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
8 |
|
|
167 |
Wilken |
Ria |
Radteam Cöpenick |
Team Standert Women |
8 |
|
|
167 |
Witt |
Lydia |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
8 |
|
|
178 |
Anstruther |
Yasmin |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
7 |
|
|
178 |
Bauersack |
Sarah Sophie |
trimago |
|
7 |
|
|
178 |
Jahnecke |
Sophie |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
7 |
|
|
178 |
Kamasheva |
Evelina |
Radteam Cöpenick |
Team Standert Women |
7 |
|
|
178 |
Kohlenberger |
Meike |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
PZ Gießen Racing Team |
7 |
|
|
178 |
Kröhnert |
Valerie |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
|
7 |
|
|
178 |
Kröll |
Valeska |
Racing Team Cölle |
|
7 |
|
|
178 |
Neutsch |
Constanze |
RG Hamburg |
|
7 |
|
|
178 |
Rammert |
Lea-Sophie |
Rad-Treff Borchen |
|
7 |
|
|
178 |
Teschner |
Constanze |
RG Hamburg |
|
7 |
|
|
178 |
Teutenberg |
Lea Lin |
|
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team |
7 |
|
|
178 |
Vogt |
Pia |
RSC Kempten |
Team ISCHGL-SIMPLON |
7 |
|
|
178 |
Weiß |
Vanessa |
Karlsruher Lemminge |
|
7 |
|
|
178 |
Wiemers |
Martha |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
7 |
|
|
178 |
Zoll |
Daniela |
TSV 1888 Dieringhausen |
|
7 |
|
|
193 |
Frühmesser |
Tanja |
VC Lechhausen |
CIS Women Racing |
6 |
|
|
193 |
Günther |
Paula Marie |
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
6 |
|
|
193 |
Hettich |
Greta |
RSV Wanderlust Ebringen |
|
6 |
|
|
193 |
Hüni |
Alexa |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
|
6 |
|
|
193 |
Klozoris |
Christina |
Radtreff Campus Bonn |
|
6 |
|
|
193 |
Menia |
Jeannine |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
6 |
|
|
193 |
Schrader |
Lisa |
Sport Club Hammaburg |
LadiesKross Team |
6 |
|
|
193 |
Simon |
Jette |
|
MAXX-Solar ROSE women racing |
6 |
|
|
193 |
Stücher |
Katrin |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
|
6 |
|
|
193 |
Weniger |
Steffi |
White Rock |
|
6 |
|
|
193 |
Westerheide |
Diana |
RSG Hannover |
|
6 |
|
|
204 |
Autenrieth |
Annika |
RV Edelweiß Merdingen |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
5 |
|
|
204 |
Beer |
Chiara |
BIKE AID |
STEVENS Racing Team Frauen |
5 |
|
|
204 |
Gegenwarth |
Stephanie |
trimago |
|
5 |
|
|
204 |
Höhmann |
Iryna |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
5 |
|
|
204 |
Kalinowski |
Judith |
Tuspo Weende |
|
5 |
|
|
204 |
Marek |
Claudia |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
Team Baden-Forchheim |
5 |
|
|
204 |
Mogk |
Alina Fiona |
RG Hamburg |
|
5 |
|
|
204 |
Sigmund |
Kathi |
FC St. Pauli |
KANDIE GANG |
5 |
|
|
204 |
Svozil |
Anna |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
PZ Gießen Racing Team |
5 |
|
|
204 |
Wagner |
Monika |
RSC Prüm |
|
5 |
|
|
204 |
Willmes |
Kim |
RC Wanderlust Arzheim |
AVIA racing team p/b M. Schulte Söhne |
5 |
|
|
215 |
Groben |
Mareike |
RSG Hannover |
|
4 |
|
|
215 |
Hermann |
Katja Elena |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
Team SUPERCIAO Women |
4 |
|
|
215 |
Köldorfer |
Julia |
RC Die Schwalben München |
|
4 |
|
|
215 |
Leuders |
Vivien |
RSV 1885/91 Marburg |
|
4 |
|
|
215 |
Martischewsky |
Dörte |
RSC Nordsachsen |
Kandie-Gang cake |
4 |
|
|
215 |
Schmitz |
Violetta Marie Kassandra |
RC Dorff |
|
4 |
|
|
215 |
Trogisch |
Paula |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
4 |
|
|
215 |
Wendt |
Stefanie |
Team Starbikewear |
AVIA racing team p/b M. Schulte Söhne |
4 |
|
|
215 |
Zehe |
Fenja |
RC Sprintax Bielefeld |
|
4 |
|
|
224 |
Brakebusch |
Imke Luise |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
|
3 |
|
|
224 |
Burghardt |
Isabel |
RSV Münster |
Siena Garden Racing Women |
3 |
|
|
224 |
Gerpott |
Fenja |
Wheel Divas |
Wheel Divas Cycling Team |
3 |
|
|
224 |
Görgen |
Conny Ines |
RSC Eifelland Mayen |
AVIA racing team p/b M. Schulte Söhne |
3 |
|
|
224 |
Jaegers |
Marie Christin |
RSV Münster |
|
3 |
|
|
224 |
Rupp |
Eliane |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
3 |
|
|
224 |
Zimmermann |
Johanna |
RG Hamburg |
|
3 |
|
|
231 |
Alpmann |
Hanna |
RV Pfeil Tübingen |
|
2 |
|
|
231 |
Dohmen |
Laura |
RV Edelweiß Roschbach |
|
2 |
|
|
231 |
Fiebig |
Claire |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
|
2 |
|
|
231 |
Geizenauer |
Hannah |
RRC Endspurt Mannheim |
|
2 |
|
|
231 |
Gottwald |
Susan |
RC Sprintax Bielefeld |
|
2 |
|
|
231 |
Hermann |
Mara |
RV Komet Delia 09 Köln |
|
2 |
|
|
231 |
Hiller |
Samira |
RSV Heidelberg |
|
2 |
|
|
231 |
Keller |
Franziska |
RSC Kempten |
|
2 |
|
|
231 |
Krüger |
Luisa |
RG Hamburg |
|
2 |
|
|
231 |
Lange |
Anna |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
|
2 |
|
|
231 |
Rinke |
Sarah |
RG Hamburg |
|
2 |
|
|
242 |
Koch |
Antonia |
RSC Lüneburg |
|
1 |
|
|
242 |
Neumann |
Laura |
HRC Hannover |
Team MaxWatt Frauen |
1 |
|
|
242 |
Weiß |
Elke |
RSC Kempten |
|
1 |
|
|
242 |
Wulfmeyer |
Caroline |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
Siena Garden Racing Women |
1 |
|