|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Kaiser |
Leon Reinhard |
MSV Essen-Steele 2011 |
|
191 |
|
|
2 |
Hemmerling |
Lars |
BIKE AID |
|
177 |
|
|
3 |
Millennium |
Ian |
SV Kirchzarten |
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team |
137 |
|
|
3 |
Schäb |
Moritz |
TGV Schotten |
Team HWG Gedern |
137 |
|
|
5 |
Neff |
Noah |
TURA Untermünkheim |
MHW Cube Racing Team |
129 |
|
|
6 |
Fritz |
Benedikt |
E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
|
124 |
|
|
7 |
Niemeyer |
Jakob |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team |
118 |
|
|
8 |
Eydt |
Markus |
RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach |
|
116 |
|
|
9 |
Koßack |
Janik |
SSV Mounty Altenberg |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
115 |
|
|
10 |
Wollenberg |
Tim |
E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
KTM-Youngsters |
107 |
|
|
11 |
Jung |
Noah |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
DELTA-BIKE.DE |
96 |
|
|
12 |
Wahl |
Dennis |
SV Reudern |
KTM-Youngsters |
77 |
|
|
13 |
Rösch |
Julian |
SC Hausach |
|
65 |
|
|
14 |
Rieger |
Christian |
Radunion Halle |
|
64 |
|
|
15 |
Eifler |
Janik |
MSC Wiesenbach |
BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS |
61 |
|
|
15 |
Zilse |
Jan-Ole |
MSV Essen-Steele 2011 |
|
61 |
|
|
17 |
Voege |
Lennart |
DJK RS Grafschaft |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
55 |
|
|
18 |
Weinert |
Simon |
RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg |
|
50 |
|
|
19 |
Fritz |
Tobias |
E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
|
49 |
|
|
19 |
Pailer |
Steven |
RSV Bike-Riders Remchingen |
Koch Engineering/Müsing development Team |
49 |
|
|
21 |
Schäfer |
Marius |
TSV Neckartenzlingen |
|
47 |
|
|
22 |
Krüger |
Maximilian |
TSV Niederstaufen |
Stevens-Schubert Racing Team |
46 |
|
|
22 |
Weber |
Aaron |
SV Vecunda Bekond |
|
46 |
|
|
24 |
Däschner |
Luca |
MTB Heidelsheim |
|
44 |
|
|
25 |
Mock |
Jonas |
RC 72 Peiting |
|
42 |
|
|
26 |
Boving |
Luk Noah |
RSG Nordheide |
|
41 |
|
|
26 |
Grupp |
Ben |
SC Unterensingen |
|
41 |
|
|
28 |
Brengartner |
Florian |
SG Rheinfelden |
|
40 |
|
|
29 |
Trojahn |
Robert |
SSV Mounty Altenberg |
|
39 |
|
|
30 |
Adler |
Luca |
RFC Freilauf Roßbach |
|
38 |
|
|
30 |
Sebralla |
Leon |
TV Birkenfeld |
|
38 |
|
|
32 |
Fritsch |
Oliver |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
36 |
|
|
33 |
Scherer |
Marcel |
RV Möve Schmelz |
|
35 |
|
|
34 |
Feldt |
Maximilian |
RSC Buchholz |
|
34 |
|
|
34 |
Fronzke |
Joshua |
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
34 |
|
|
34 |
Fügert |
Percy |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
34 |
|
|
34 |
Hartmann |
Thilo |
RSC Neukirchen |
|
34 |
|
|
34 |
Planert |
Nick |
White Rock |
|
34 |
|
|
39 |
Oberteicher |
Matteo |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
32 |
|
|
40 |
Hundegger |
Maximilian |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
30 |
|
|
41 |
Kellner |
Rouben |
RSV Edelweiß Kartung |
|
29 |
|
|
42 |
Klodt |
Jonas |
TSV Engenhahn |
|
28 |
|
|
43 |
Schuh |
Dustin Cedric |
RSC St. Ingbert |
Team Rotwild Südwest |
27 |
|
|
44 |
Drawer |
Felix |
TGV Schotten |
Team HWG Gedern |
25 |
|
|
44 |
Hülsmann |
Tom |
ATV Haltern |
Merida-Schulte powered by Maisch Premium-Sportswear |
25 |
|
|
44 |
Krause |
Jakob |
RC Wanderlust Arzheim |
|
25 |
|
|
44 |
Uhlmann |
Florian |
RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg |
|
25 |
|
|
48 |
Böhm |
Robert |
SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim |
|
24 |
|
|
49 |
Schneider |
Sören |
RSV Rheinfelden |
|
23 |
|
|
49 |
Wagler |
Robin |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
23 |
|
|
51 |
Bürmann |
Benedikt David |
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport |
|
22 |
|
|
51 |
Hufnagel |
Tim |
TSV Dettingen / Erms |
BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS |
22 |
|
|
51 |
Latus |
Paul |
RV Radlerlust Gomaringen |
|
22 |
|
|
51 |
Wiesner |
Willi |
Radunion Halle |
|
22 |
|
|
55 |
Höllman |
Frederic |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
GIANT-singletrail.cc |
21 |
|
|
55 |
Leidner |
Lucca |
RSC Felsenland |
|
21 |
|
|
55 |
Libesch |
Rico |
TGV Schotten |
Team HWG Gedern |
21 |
|
|
55 |
Obrecht |
Simon |
RSV Edelweiß Kartung |
|
21 |
|
|
59 |
Bösl |
Markus |
RC Pfeil Hof |
|
20 |
|
|
60 |
Benz |
Pirmin |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
19 |
|
|
61 |
Aures |
Leon |
Team Icehouse Bayreuth |
|
18 |
|
|
61 |
Lipp |
Miron |
SG Rheinfelden |
|
18 |
|
|
63 |
Weh |
Simon |
Triathlon-Cl. Klein Paris Lindenberg |
Stevens-Schubert Racing Team |
17 |
|
|
64 |
Bogler |
Jonas |
RC Wanderlust Arzheim |
|
16 |
|
|
64 |
Joachimstaler |
Manuel |
SV Altenstadt/WN |
|
16 |
|
|
64 |
Jung |
Florian |
RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg |
|
16 |
|
|
64 |
Pirzer |
Nikolai |
TV 1875 Burglengenfeld |
|
16 |
|
|
64 |
Senn |
Tobias |
Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen |
|
16 |
|
|
64 |
Walter |
Johannes |
RC Wanderlust Arzheim |
|
16 |
|
|
70 |
Schneider |
Noah |
RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach |
|
15 |
|
|
70 |
Tillack |
Jannis |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
15 |
|
|
72 |
Huber |
Julian |
RSG Karlsruhe |
|
14 |
|
|
72 |
Müller |
Manuel |
RSV Edelweiß Kartung |
|
14 |
|
|
72 |
Stange |
Levin |
RSG Nordheide |
|
14 |
|
|
75 |
Bausch |
Jan |
SC Furtwangen |
|
13 |
|
|
75 |
Eheim |
Jakob |
MSC Wiesenbach |
|
13 |
|
|
75 |
Kämmlein |
Lars |
Jb Brunex Felt Team |
|
13 |
|
|
75 |
Tausendpfund |
Constantin |
RV Concordia Reute |
|
13 |
|
|
79 |
Beforth |
Juri |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
|
11 |
|
|
79 |
Bender |
Jonas |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
11 |
|
|
79 |
Hoffmann |
Jona |
ATV Haltern |
|
11 |
|
|
82 |
Airainer |
Laurenz |
SC Rosenheim |
|
10 |
|
|
82 |
Beck |
Luca |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
|
10 |
|
|
84 |
Biberger |
Anian |
Equipe Velo Oberland |
|
9 |
|
|
84 |
Kuhnen |
Ramón |
SV Vecunda Bekond |
|
9 |
|
|
84 |
Schweizer |
Moritz |
TSV Böhringen |
|
9 |
|
|
84 |
Weckerle |
Simon |
TSV Laichingen |
|
9 |
|
|
88 |
Bichler |
Benedikt |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
8 |
|
|
88 |
Blattner |
Finn |
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff |
Stevens MTB Racing Team |
8 |
|
|
88 |
Bockelmann |
Luca |
RRG Bremen |
|
8 |
|
|
88 |
Brendle |
Jakob |
TuS Obermünstertal |
|
8 |
|
|
88 |
Dommershausen |
Tim |
Turngesellschaft 1892 Boppard |
|
8 |
|
|
88 |
Griebler |
Maurice |
RSC Stahlroß Wittlich |
|
8 |
|
|
88 |
Jugelt |
Josua |
RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg |
|
8 |
|
|
88 |
Maas |
Jan |
BIKE AID |
|
8 |
|
|
88 |
Renz |
Carol |
RSG Zollern Alb '82 |
Gonso-Simplon Racing-Team |
8 |
|
|
88 |
Speidel |
Lukas Dominik |
RSG Zollern Alb '82 |
Gonso-Simplon Racing-Team |
8 |
|
|
98 |
Henseler |
Hendrik |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
|
7 |
|
|
98 |
Huber |
Konstantin |
RV Neustift Freising |
|
7 |
|
|
98 |
Mitterbauer |
Felix |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
7 |
|
|
98 |
Reuß |
Lasse |
TuS Obermünstertal |
|
7 |
|
|
98 |
Steinmetz |
Patrick |
SV Vecunda Bekond |
|
7 |
|
|
103 |
Herrmann |
Lukas |
Herrmann Radteam |
|
6 |
|
|
103 |
Kuhn |
Jan |
MTB Schaumburg |
|
6 |
|
|
103 |
Lehmann |
Dennis |
SC Hausach |
|
6 |
|
|
103 |
Wiedemann |
Franz |
RSV Bautzen |
|
6 |
|
|
103 |
Wortmann |
Marius |
RSF Phoenix Riegelsberg |
|
6 |
|
|
108 |
Niemann |
Felix |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
|
5 |
|
|
108 |
Raab |
Dylan Maik |
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport |
|
5 |
|
|
110 |
Brasda |
Lennard |
TSV Böbingen |
|
4 |
|
|
110 |
Förtsch |
Maximilian |
TSV 1862 Scheßlitz |
|
4 |
|
|
110 |
Schmidt |
Nils |
RV Taube Orscholz |
|
4 |
|
|
110 |
Sturm |
Hannes |
SV Kirchzarten |
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team |
4 |
|
|
114 |
Schmauder |
Ralf |
Sportvereinigung Warmbronn |
|
3 |
|
|
114 |
Vogt |
Vincent |
SV Kirchzarten |
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team |
3 |
|
|
114 |
Wachsmuth |
Tim |
TURA Untermünkheim |
MHW Cube Racing Team |
3 |
|
|
117 |
Hund |
Philip |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
2 |
|
|
117 |
Kienzler |
Matthias |
Ski-Club Urach |
|
2 |
|
|
117 |
Rehor |
Titus |
RSV Bautzen |
|
2 |
|
|
117 |
Tröscher |
Fabian |
SV Kirchzarten |
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team |
2 |
|
|
121 |
Boss |
Markus |
RSG Zollern Alb '82 |
|
1 |
|
|
121 |
Bächle |
Linus |
SV Kirchzarten |
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team |
1 |
|
|
121 |
David |
Tristan |
TSV Dettingen / Erms |
|
1 |
|
|
121 |
Gohla |
Philipp Nickels |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
1 |
|
|
121 |
Hüttner |
Moritz |
FC Wüstenselbitz |
|
1 |
|
|
121 |
Seifert |
Marco |
MSC Wiesenbach |
|
1 |
|