Fragen, fehlende Punkte, Anregungen?
794 Einträge gefunden ...Seite 1 von 1
 Rang  Name  Vorname  Verein  Team  Punkte  Details
1   Buchmann Emanuel BORA - hansgrohe 2515
2   Degenkolb John Trek - Segafredo 2080
3   Greipel André Lotto Soudal 2005
4   Ackermann Pascal BORA - hansgrohe 1929
5   Schachmann Maximilian Quick-Step Floors 1831
6   Kittel Marcel Team Katusha Alpecin 1231
7   Walscheid Maximilian Richard Team Sunweb 1130
8   Politt Nils Team Katusha Alpecin 1120
9   Carstensen Lucas Bike AID 1059
10   Geschke Simon Team Sunweb 1019
11   Krieger Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling 994
12   Holler Nikodemus Bike AID 984
13   Arndt Nikias Team Sunweb 935
14   Kanter Max Development Team Sunweb 860
15   Steimle Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic 853
16   Sütterlin Jasha Movistar Team 851
17   Bauhaus Phil Team Sunweb 711
18   Zabel Rick Team Katusha Alpecin 701
19   Selig Rüdiger BORA - hansgrohe 625
20   Martin Tony Team Katusha Alpecin 617
21   Koch Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice 589
22   Pfingsten Christoph BORA - hansgrohe 515
23   Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus 464
24   Burghardt Marcus BORA - hansgrohe 456
25   Denz Nico AG2R La Mondiale 421
26   Hellmann Julian RC Olympia Bünde Team Embrace The World Cycling 401
27   Walsleben Philipp RFV Die Löwen Weimar P&S Team Thüringen 390
28   Rapp Jonas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 377
29   Rutsch Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus 362
30   Grosser Aaron Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 324
31   Hatz Christopher Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam (BL) 320
32   Müller Robert Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam (BL) 319
33   Kluge Roger Mitchelton - Scott 312
34   Vogt Mario Team Sapura Cycling 310
35   Zimmermann Georg Tirol Cycling Team 309
36   Bokeloh Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg 306
37   Martens Paul Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo 302
38   Nuber Simon RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 298
39   Schinnagel Johannes Tirol Cycling Team 288
40   Beyer Sebastian Harburger RG Team Embrace The World Cycling 275
41   Schillinger Andreas BORA - hansgrohe 271
42   Franz Marcel Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam (BL) 254
43   Kämna Lennard Team Sunweb 246
44   Knauer Florenz Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam (BL) 238
45   Vogel Kevin Andreas Melsunger TG 1861 Team Embrace The World Cycling 224
46   Schmeiser Jonas RSC Kempten 219
47   Keller Hermann RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 216
48   Rapps Dario RSC Kempten 196
49   Laib Simon Team Dauner | Akkon 192
50   Fiege Lorenz Cycling Team Bochum Team Embrace The World Cycling 182
51   Haller Patrick Heizomat rad-net.de 180
52   Koch Christian Maximilian LKT Team Brandenburg 179
53   Erler Tobias RSC Kempten 164
53   Tenbruck Jonas RWV Wendelsheim Team BELLE Stahlbau (BL) 164
55   Kessler Robert William Team Lotto - Kern Haus 163
56   Porzner Manuel Tirol Cycling Team 156
57   Genuit Fabian RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 152
58   Mamos Philipp Team Dauner | Akkon 151
58   Stauder Benjamin RV Wald-Heil Stegen Team Embrace The World Cycling 151
60   Dinkler Jonathan 1. RSV 1886 Greiz P&S Team Thüringen 150
60   Stork Florian Development Team Sunweb 150
60   Wiele Mathias RSC Nordsachsen Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer 150
63   Mayr Andreas RSC Kempten 149
64   Beck Joschka RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei (RG) 147
64   Klein Lennart RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 147
66   Gannopolskij Michael RV Blitz Oberbexbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 145
67   Wolf Justin RSV Unna 1968 Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen 144
68   Bauer Martin RSV 54 Venusberg Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer 143
69   Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 142
70   Lindenau Max RV Germania Hamburg Stevens Racing Team 138
71   Schubert Erik RSC Nordsachsen Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer 137
72   Fließgarten Andreas RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 135
73   Heidemann Miguel Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam (BL) 133
73   Merseburg Dominik RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei (RG) 133
73   Rustler Jens RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 133
76   Duffner Stephan RC 1886 Villingen Team Embrace The World Cycling 132
77   Hollmann Juri Heizomat rad-net.de 131
78   Echtermann Leon Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam (BL) 130
79   Fischer Marcel RSV Breisach Team BELLE Stahlbau (BL) 129
80   Henn Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus 128
81   Kühmel Sandro Bikestore-Racing P&S Team Thüringen 126
82   Nuding Tim MRSC Ottenbach Team BELLE Stahlbau (BL) 125
83   Schwarzmann Michael BORA - hansgrohe 124
84   Schlichenmaier Tim RSC Kempten 122
84   Tenbruck Florian RWV Wendelsheim Team BELLE Stahlbau (BL) 122
86   Loderer Timon Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 121
86   Schmieg Christopher RSC Kempten 121
88   Happel Simon RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 118
89   Schormair Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus 115
90   Brück Victor Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam (BL) 114
91   Lendowski Jeremy Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 107
91   Märkl Niklas Development Team Sunweb 107
93   Noll Christian RSC 1984 Betzdorf Team Kern-Haus 106
94   Klemme Daniel RC Endspurt Herford VOLVO Markötter-Team 105
94   Sieberg Marcel Lotto Soudal 105
96   Wagner Robert Thomas Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo 103
97   Stark Immanuel RFV Die Löwen Weimar P&S Team Thüringen 100
97   Thömel Tino Bike AID 100
99   Homrighausen Heiko RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen Team Embrace The World Cycling 98
100   Rips Adrian RSC Kattenberg elektroland24 Cycling Team 95
101   Müller Nathan TV Baiersbronn Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team 92
102   Braun Julian Team Dauner | Akkon 91
102   Jägeler Robert RV Elxleben P&S Team Thüringen 91
102   Klemme Dennis Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 91
105   Baldauf Sebastian WSA Pushbikers 90
105   Mandrysch John Team Dauner | Akkon 90
105   Obersteiner Florian Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam (BL) 90
108   Adamietz Johannes Tirol Cycling Team 89
108   Franz Toni RFV Die Löwen Weimar P&S Team Thüringen 89
108   Lütters Frank RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 89
111   Mayer Yannick Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 87
112   Nordhoff Alexander RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 86
113   Fischer Robin RSV Nassovia Limburg Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei (RG) 85
114   Peschges Marcel RC Olympia Bünde Team Embrace The World Cycling 84
114   Vogel Sebastian SV Remse Radsport TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 84
116   Förster Peter RC Herzogenaurach TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 83
117   Brenner Nico RSC Rheinbach Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen 82
118   Ivo Dominik RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 81
118   Nowak Florian Team Lotto - Kern Haus 81
120   Müller Manuel RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl Team BELLE Stahlbau (BL) 80
120   Thurau Sven Team Dauner | Akkon 80
120   Westmattelmann Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus 80
123   Lindenau Paul RV Germania Hamburg Stevens Racing Team 78
124   Plambeck Philipp Harburger RG BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde 77
124   Reinhardt Theo Heizomat rad-net.de 77
126   Ortner Lukas Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam (BL) 75
126   Thomas Christian Coup Cycle Göppingen 75
128   Weifenbach Alexander RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 73
129   Lienert Thomas RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 72
130   Lechner Patrick Bike AID 71
130   Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic 71
132   Jünger Jan-Niklas RC Olympia Bünde Team Embrace The World Cycling 70
133   Bichlmann Daniel Bike AID 69
134   Greger Steffen Hannes RSC Kempten Radwerk Racing Team 68
134   Helbig Benedikt Team Magnesium Pur Magnesium Pur 68
136   Fröse Marcel RSC Oldenburg 1965 67
137   Reißig Patrick RSV Speiche Berthold Rad Team 66
138   Dombrowski Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon 64
138   Holbach Fabian RV Sossenheim Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team 64
138   Johr Oliver Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 64
138   Klemme Dominic Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 64
138   Rohde Leon Heizomat rad-net.de 64
143   Käßmann Fabian 1. RSV 1886 Greiz P&S Team Thüringen 62
144   Nolde Tobias Heizomat rad-net.de 61
145   Bertschinger Raphael RU 1913 Wangen i.A. Rad-Union 1913 Wangen i. Allgäu e.V. 60
145   Frahm Jasper Heizomat rad-net.de 60
145   Meingast Friedrich Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam (BL) 60
148   Hoops Gregor Kieler RV Bike Market Team (RG) 59
148   Kretschy Florian RSV 54 Venusberg Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer 59
148   Mathis Marco Team Katusha Alpecin 59
151   Asel Joshua RV Kerzenheim Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei (RG) 58
151   Intra Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 58
151   Kuntschik Roman Melsunger TG 1861 58
151   Meisen Marcel Corendon - Circus 58
155   Appelt Leo LKT Team Brandenburg 56
155   Danner Fabian RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 56
157   Malcharek Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg 55
157   Tschernoster Jan Heizomat rad-net.de 55
159   Geßner Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling 54
159   Hund David RV Edelweiß Roschbach Team Möbel Ehrmann 54
159   Sydlik Benjamin TWC Tempo Veldoven 54
162   Augustin Hannes Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 53
162   Bräuer Benjamin HSG Uni Greifswald Bike Market Team (RG) 53
162   Horstmann Julian RSV Münster Leeze Biehler Cycling Team 53
162   Walther Robert TSV 92 Freiberg Berthold Rad Team 53
166   Harnisch Daniel SC DHfK Leipzig Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer 52
167   Redmers Simon 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team 51
168   Liss Lucas Heizomat rad-net.de 50
168   Mager Christian Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam (BL) 50
170   Loef Georg RSV Seeheim 1971 Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team 49
171   Eggers Hendrik RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen Cyclefix Team Hamburg 48
171   Mechsner Josh Falk SC Berlin Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer 48
173   Fiebig Christoph RSC Oldenburg 1965 47
174   Clauß Peter RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 46
174   Kahrger André RRC Duisburg 46
174   Küllmer Philipp RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei (RG) 46
174   Wehrmann Jonas RSC Nienburg CITEC CX-Elite Team Fahrradkontor Hannover 46
178   Butenschön Julius RC Wanderlust Arzheim 45
178   Erler Justus RV Komet Delia 09 Köln Team KOM*SPORT Köln 45
178   Winter Laurin Team Differdange Losch 45
181   Aschenbrenner Michel SV Sömmerda P&S Team Thüringen 44
181   Böke Dominic RC Die Schwalben München 44
181   Groß Felix Heizomat rad-net.de 44
181   Weber Philip LKT Team Brandenburg 44
185   Brandt Christoph RWV Wendelsheim 43
185   Globisch Philip RSV Gütersloh 1931 VOLVO Markötter-Team 43
185   Koep Thomas RC Staubwolke Quadrath Team Embrace The World Cycling 43
185   Schramm Jeremias Team Magnesium Pur Magnesium Pur 43
185   Schwartz Paul RV Edelweiß Roschbach 43
185   Stenzel Jakob VC Darmstadt 1899 43
191   Betz Simon MRSC Ottenbach 42
191   König Marco Radclub Pfälzerwald 42
193   Beneke Jan-Christoph Radsport Team Lübeck elektroland24 Cycling Team 41
193   Fröhlinger Johannes Team Sunweb 41
193   Heming Janek RV Komet Delia 09 Köln Team KOM*SPORT Köln 41
193   Kammann Jonas RSV Concordia Lengerich Bike Market Team (RG) 41
197   Kruschewski Fabian RC Olympia Bünde Team Embrace The World Cycling 40
197   Schäfer Stefan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 40
199   Ernst Björn RSC Hildesheim Bike Market Team (RG) 39
199   Görres Alexander VfR Büttgen 1912 Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen 39
199   Huizinga Laurens RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 39
199   Lippmann Axel RSV Öschelbronn Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team 39
203   Adrion Lukas Nathan RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 38
203   Brandt Nicolas Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 38
203   Hugger Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus 38
203   Münstermann Per Christian Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 38
207   Clauss Marc Team Dauner | Akkon 37
207   Götzenberger Tobias Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 37
207   Leinau Louis Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 37
207   Plag Jonathan RFV Die Löwen Weimar Stevens Racing Team 37
207   Rieckmann Felix Harburger RG 37
207   Schmiedel Sebastian Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 37
207   Tetzlaff Tobias Radclub Bremen Team Embrace The World Cycling 37
207   Tiltmann Ken RC Die Schwalben München 37
207   Ventker Sebastian RSV Gütersloh 1931 37
216   Eilting Michael RSV Friedenau Steinfurt Team Rolinck 36
216   Kohnen Jan Team Isaac Torgau Bike Market Team (RG) 36
216   Motzkus Silias RU 1913 Wangen i.A. Rad-Union 1913 Wangen i. Allgäu e.V. 36
216   Röber Dominik RFV Die Löwen Weimar P&S Team Thüringen 36
220   Dieteren Jan LKT Team Brandenburg 35
220   Gießelmann Michel Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 35
220   Knees Christian Team Sky 35
220   Pakalski Henrik Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 35
220   Preschl Karl-Heinz RSC Aichach 1977 35
220   Seewald Norbert RSV Gütersloh 1931 35
220   Stockhausen Richard Team Magnesium Pur Magnesium Pur 35
227   Achterberg Yannik Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 34
227   Bommel Henning Track Team Brandenburg KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 34
227   Büttner Nils RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 34
227   Frosch Leon RC Herpersdorf 1919 34
227   Gärtner Julius Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 34
227   Hartz Finnley Tuspo Weende 34
227   Karrasch Domenic RG Hamburg Pirate Team Lads 34
227   Ritscher Bjarne RSG Mittelpunkt Nortorf U23 PEUGEOT Young Lions Schleswig-Holstein 34
235   Ausserer Roman RSV Nassovia Limburg 33
235   Delfs Tjorden Kieler RV Bike Market Team (RG) 33
235   Dörrie Marc Team Lotto - Kern Haus 33
235   Hutschenreuter Hans Melsunger TG 1861 33
235   Jessenberger Marius RSC Kempten 33
235   Schäfer Timo Bike AID 33
235   Sinske Yannick Tuspo Weende Cyclefix Team Hamburg 33
235   Sohn Philipp Melsunger TG 1861 33
243   Becker Philipp Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 32
243   Deutschmann Jan Cycling Team Bochum 32
243   Leinau Joann Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 32
243   Lohse Daniel RSV Tailfingen 32
247   Benedix Anton Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 31
247   Köhler Erik OSC Potsdam TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 31
247   Otto Jan Henrik RSV Münster Leeze Biehler Cycling Team 31
247   Schermann Peter RV Schwalbe Trier MTB Team Embrace The World Cycling 31
247   Schmitt Jan RSC Felsenland 31
247   Weber Sascha Mountainbike Freiburg Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team 31
247   Weyer Michael RV Conc. 1926 Karbach 31
254   Baumgarten Hannes WSA Pushbikers 30
254   Becker Benedikt Team Isaac Torgau 30
254   Hamm Henrik RV Viktoria Essingen 30
254   Hliza Kai RSC Bad Dürkheim Team Möbel Ehrmann 30
254   Huggenberger Stefan Team Laura Lauingen 30
254   Kaase Moritz RSV Gütersloh 1931 VOLVO Markötter-Team 30
254   Reineck Marian SC DHfK Leipzig Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer 30
254   Tiedtke Alexander NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 30
262   Brockhoff Jan Leopard Pro Cycling 29
262   Friedrich Max RSV Öschelbronn 29
262   Hund Yannick RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach Team #heimat 29
262   Ruffing Christoph RV Blitz Oberbexbach 29
262   Schippl Jochen RSG Ostallgäu Next Level Racing Elite 29
262   Schubert Fritjof RSG Hannover elektroland24 Cycling Team 29
268   Berlitz Eiko Valentin Melsunger TG 1861 28
268   Büttner Björn Radsport Team Lübeck elektroland24 Cycling Team 28
268   Eckert Marius RSV Friedenau Steinfurt Team Rolinck 28
268   Heidmann Patrice RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Team #heimat 28
268   Heinschke Leon Development Team Sunweb 28
268   Kaufmann Johannes RSG Frankfurt 1890 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit 28
268   Liebe Tim Kristian RSC Hildesheim 28
268   Mariense-Wickert Ricardo MTB-Club Ohlstadt e.V. 28
268   Nickel Max RSV Leer Nord West Cycling Team 28
268   Willm Johannes RSV Team - ME Mettmann 28
268   Winkelmann Yannick RSV Gütersloh 1931 VOLVO Markötter-Team 28
279   Augenstein Moritz RSV Ellmendingen KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 27
279   Hodapp Johannes Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 27
279   Hötte Alexander RG Paderborn 27
279   Kowalewsky Milan Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 27
279   Malgay Lukas Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 27
279   Nitzschmann Martin RSC Nienburg Gunsha - KMC Team 27
279   Reimers Jarno RSV Münster Leeze Biehler Cycling Team 27
279   Richter Peter RSV Plessa 1995 Berthold Rad Team 27
279   Scheinpflug Axel Chemnitzer PSV Berthold Rad Team 27
279   Schlubkowski Benjamin RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 27
279   Schnabel Benjamin FC St. Pauli Canyon RAD PACK 27
279   Trettwer Helmut WSA Pushbikers 27
279   Treubel Pascal Heizomat rad-net.de 27
279   Wasserrab Michael RSC Kempten 27
293   Bucklitsch Jörn VC Frankfurt 1883 26
293   Domnick Julius Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 26
293   Gaebel Stefan RSV Speiche Bike Market Team (RG) 26
293   Gottschalk Jakob Florian RSC Ludwigshafen 26
293   Grasmann Christian WSA Pushbikers 26
293   Jähnke Mark RSV Team - ME Mettmann 26
293   Marx Tobias RSV Speiche Berthold Rad Team 26
293   Schmitt Simon RSV Unna 1968 Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen 26
293   Schmöller Jan RSC Wiesbaden Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit 26
293   Schweizer Christoph Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 26
293   Thielebeule Willi Team Isaac Torgau KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 26
293   Volmerg Frederik RSC 79 Werne Team Embrace The World Cycling 26
305   Altefrohne Patrick TV Friesen Telgte Leeze Biehler Cycling Team 25
305   Brandl Wolfgang Team Ecuador 25
305   Brandlmeier Stefan Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 25
305   Meier Stephan RSC Rheinbach 25
305   Möbis Maximilian BSV AdW Berlin 25
305   Schiewer Franz RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 25
311   Clotten Dennis RC Adler Köln 1921 Team KOM*SPORT Köln 24
311   Gebauer Tim RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei (RG) 24
311   Gießibl Severin Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg 24
311   Herr Christian Melsunger TG 1861 24
311   Kraemer Jan RSC Neustadt Team Möbel Ehrmann 24
311   Maas Jan-Martin RSV Gütersloh 1931 24
311   Schwendner Maximilian RSV Hallertau Next Level Racing Elite 24
311   Woltering Julian RSV Münster Leeze Biehler Cycling Team 24
319   Brestel Fynn Kieler RV AVIA racing team 23
319   Brückner Rico RSG Muldental Grimma TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 23
319   Derksen Luke RSV Unna 1968 Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen 23
319   Haushahn Thorben Kieler RV Team Standert 23
319   Hennes Dominik TV Attendorn 1900 23
319   Katz Sebastian 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 23
319   Reinhardt Niklas RSV Seeheim 1971 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit 23
319   Reinken Felix RSV Gütersloh 1931 23
319   Rüger Timm RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 23
319   Wingen Simon Scuderia Südstadt 23
329   Korndörfer Benjamin Herrmann Radteam 22
329   Quast Ole Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 22
329   Sansonetti Leonardo Team Baier Landshut 22
329   Schlenkrich Alexander HRC Hannover Leeze Biehler Cycling Team 22
329   Schreier Andreas RMV Langhurst Team BELLE Stahlbau (BL) 22
329   Stahlberg Stephan RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz 22
329   Stähle Moritz RSC Stadtlohn 1968 Leeze Biehler Cycling Team 22
329   Thumfart Luca RSC Kempten 22
337   Arnold Joshua RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl Team BELLE Stahlbau (BL) 21
337   Bauer Dominik Team Dauner | Akkon 21
337   Dohlus Tobias RC 1913 Wendelstein 21
337   Happke Luca Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 21
337   Heider Christopher Team Dauner | Akkon 21
337   Herold Benjamin RSG Ansbach M-WAVE PRO Team 21
337   Kegreiß Valentin TSG 1847 Leutkirch Team RSC Donaueschingen 21
337   Löllgen Timo Regioteam Rhein-Sieg 21
337   Molinski Julius RSC Eifelland Mayen AVIA racing team 21
337   Rudolph Justin Radteam Cöpenick TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 21
337   Rumpf Patrick Scuderia Südstadt 21
337   Schumacher Johannes RV Möwe '22 MG-Lürrip 21
349   Becker Jens SV Lemberg 20
349   Husterer Pascal RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Team BELLE Stahlbau (BL) 20
349   Müller Alexander Team Isaac Torgau 20
349   Schindler Maik Radclub Bremen elektroland24 Cycling Team 20
349   Schuppert Fabian RSC Wunstorf 1983 20
349   Ulbrich Lars TSG 1847 Leutkirch Team RSC Donaueschingen 20
349   Weinzheimer Richard Team Lotto - Kern Haus 20
349   Wilckens Hans-Hinrich Radl Express Feucht 20
349   Zeltner Marc RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 20
349   Zimmer Niclas RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 20
359   Baldinger Lukas RSC Linden STEVENS Racing Team - Cross 19
359   Kulisch Erik Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 19
359   Lange Stefan Bad Doberaner SV 90 Bike Market Team (RG) 19
359   Lechermann Thomas RC 1913 Wendelstein 19
359   Pusch Silvio RSV Werner Otto Berlin Team Standert 19
359   Szalay Valentin RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 19
365   Albiez Timo Freundeskreis Uphill 18
365   Anders Florian Coup Cycle Göppingen 18
365   Biermann Lukas RC Amor Hamm Nord West Cycling Team 18
365   Ellinghaus Paul RC Die Schwalben München 18
365   Grosch Rüdiger RSC Komet Ludwigsburg Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 18
365   Hagen André SSV Heidenau Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer 18
365   Henninger Manuel RV Adler Empfingen Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 18
365   Härtig Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 18
365   Janson Maik RV Mehlingen 18
365   Kleinhans Lukas RSC Kempten 18
365   Niesing Timo RSV Dortmund-Nord 1979 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam 18
365   Osborne Jason RV 1899 Hochheim 18
365   Otto Raphael 1. FSV Köln 18
365   Priewich Maximilian Team Magnesium Pur Magnesium Pur 18
365   Riha Vladi VC Vegesack VOLVO Markötter-Team 18
365   Schommartz Halvard RSV Sonneberg Bike Market Team (RG) 18
381   Ahrendt Benjamin trimago TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 17
381   Barke Marco RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 17
381   Bojarkin Denis RSC Donaueschingen BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde 17
381   Bolsmann Robert HSG Uni Greifswald Bike Market Team (RG) 17
381   Ehrhardt Max RSV Pirmasens 17
381   Grebner Philipp Velo-Club Rheinhessen 17
381   Köhler Nick SC Berlin Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer 17
381   Langhans Maximilian Bikestore-Racing 17
381   Lietzke Jan RG Hamburg Canyon RAD PACK 17
381   Petersen Bahne SG Athletico Büdelsdorf U23 PEUGEOT Young Lions Schleswig-Holstein 17
381   Sauter Nathan-Maximilian Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg 17
381   Schneider Hannes RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 17
381   Schunk Christopher Herrmann Radteam 17
381   Zöller Mark TV Jahn Siegen 17
395   Banzer Johannes 1. RC Jena elektroland24 Cycling Team 16
395   Classen Dennis RU 1913 Wangen i.A. team erdgas schwaben 16
395   Diemar Pascal RC Amor Hamm 16
395   Egner Arne Herrmann Radteam Herrmann Radteam (BL) 16
395   Goeke Felix RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe 16
395   Göhner John FC St. Pauli Canyon RAD PACK 16
395   Heine Martin CT Rhein-Main Rödermark 16
395   Keuser Andreas Java Partizan 16
395   Kuesters Alexander Team Dauner | Akkon 16
395   Mangertseder Matthias Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 16
395   Mantay Reik RSC Eifelland Mayen AVIA racing team 16
395   Natter Marco RC Herpersdorf 1919 16
395   Petzold Philipp MRSC Ottenbach 16
395   Rieckmann Tim RSG Nordheide elektroland24 Cycling Team 16
409   Brachmann Samuel Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 15
409   Faschina Maximilian BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 Team Standert 15
409   Frischmann Tobias Team Baier Landshut 15
409   Gebauer Oskar BSV AdW Berlin KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 15
409   Heider Johannes Dresdner SC 1898 15
409   Kruse Thomas RSV Geseke 15
409   Lensing Martin RSV Coesfeld Leeze Biehler Cycling Team 15
409   Lentz Phillip VfB Polch AVIA racing team 15
409   Leppert Andreas RSV Yburg Steinbach 15
409   Otterbein René SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen 15
409   Radermacher Thomas Pulheimer SC 15
409   Retschke Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus 15
409   Schmitz Brune RC Bocholt 1977 Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen 15
409   Steffens Alexander Radteam Impuls 15
409   Stirnal Felix RG Uni Hamburg Cyclefix Team Hamburg 15
409   Taebling Paul LKT Team Brandenburg 15
409   Weber Marcel Team Baier Landshut 15
409   Wunderlich Marc RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei (RG) 15
427   Berger Leonhardt RV Sossenheim Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit 14
427   Büschler David Radclub Pfälzerwald Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei (RG) 14
427   Gruner Yannick Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 14
427   Henny Christopher RSV Concordia Forchheim 14
427   Herzberg Benedict BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 Team Standert 14
427   Menzel Gregor Freundeskreis Uphill 14
427   Nitzsche Mirco SC Riesa 14
427   Pirius Hans RSG Hürth 14
427   Renken Lukas RSV Aachen 14
427   Romahn Oliver RSV Team Killerwade 14
427   Schumacher Christian RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler Team ENIT Systems 14
427   Schäfer Axel MRSC Ottenbach 14
427   Sommer Aaron Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 14
427   Stark Sebastian RSG 52 Stollberg P&S Team Thüringen 14
441   Becker Tim RSG Gießen u. Wieseck Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit 13
441   Becker Bastian Team Isaac Torgau 13
441   Bäumer Matthias RSV Münster Team Rolinck 13
441   Dehnert Hanns Moritz Radtreff Campus Bonn 13
441   Dieball Oliver RSV Aachen 13
441   Dollt Rafael FV Olympia Ramstein 13
441   Galle Felix RV Blitz Spich Team Kern-Haus 13
441   Gnoth Jannick RSV Friedenau Steinfurt Leeze Biehler Cycling Team 13
441   Hablitzel Jonas RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt EQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen 13
441   Hartmann Uwe Dresdner SC 1898 13
441   Heling Nicolas VfR Büttgen 1912 Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen 13
441   Herden Benjamin Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 13
441   Herrmann Johannes Team Baier Landshut 13
441   Kunz Jonas Radsport Team Kraichgau 13
441   Kühl Joel RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 13
441   Magdeburg Tobias Berliner TSC KED-Stevens Radteam Berlin 13
441   Nagler Patrick Dresdner SC 1898 TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 13
441   Reuß Tim-Jonas RV Sossenheim Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit 13
441   Thedens Tjark RSG Hannover 13
441   Vickus Florian RSC Rheinbach AVIA racing team 13
461   Becker Nils SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 12
461   Dobner Thomas Next Level Racing Next Level Racing Elite 12
461   Hentschel Daniel RV Adler Empfingen 12
461   Hüstebeck Lukas Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 12
461   Ibert Lasse RC 1913 Wendelstein 12
461   Langer Fabian RSC Dinslaken 1922 Matrix-Rockpalast-Racingteam 12
461   Lembeck Fiete THC Westerkappeln Nord West Cycling Team 12
461   Mendel Thorsten RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 12
461   Richter Ingo 1. FSV Köln 12
461   Richter Marti RC 07 Fulda 12
461   Ringwald Johannes RV Concordia Reute 12
461   Rothe Raoul Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 Stevens Racing Team 12
461   Rudkowski Marcel RV Komet Delia 09 Köln Team KOM*SPORT Köln 12
461   Scholz Adrian SV Kloster Lehnin Team Standert 12
461   Schübbe Christoph RuMC Sturm Hombruch 12
461   Semm Florian RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M 12
461   Sonnleitner Jonas Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 12
461   Stelling Niklas VC Hohentwiel Singen 12
461   Störmann Frederic RC Adler Köln 1921 Team KOM*SPORT Köln 12
461   Vogel Michael Team Magnesium Pur Edelsten Factory Racing 12
461   Voigt Paul RSV Gütersloh 1931 12
461   Vollmer Dominik Freundeskreis Uphill 12
461   Vögeding Dennis Frankfurter RC '90 12
461   Walter Hannes RRC Endspurt Mannheim 12
461   Weikert Carsten RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 12
461   Wilhelm Felix Radl Express Feucht 12
487   Aymans Benjamin RV Blitz Spich 11
487   Bangert Marcus TV Baiersbronn BM-Cycling MTB Racing 11
487   Boos Alexander Weiße Wölfe Merzig BOOS-Bianchi meinradshop.de 11
487   Brockmann Jens-Christian TV Jahn Siegen 11
487   Fritzsch Felix RSG 52 Stollberg Focus RAPIRO Racing 11
487   Hähnel Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg 11
487   Höflich Maximilian FC St. Pauli Canyon RAD PACK 11
487   Knolle Jon Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 11
487   Löer Lukas Team Dauner | Akkon 11
487   Marx Marvin RV Edelweiß Merdingen 11
487   Paul Felix RSG Hannover Cyclefix Team Hamburg 11
487   Regenbogen Markus BSV AdW Berlin 11
487   Reiff Julius HSG Uni Greifswald Bike Market Team (RG) 11
487   Vukovic Roberto SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf 11
487   Wamser Jakob RSV Team - ME Mettmann 11
487   Willmes Tobias RC Wanderlust Arzheim 11
503   Altenkamp Lukas RSV Wanderlust Ebnet Team ENIT Systems 10
503   Barthold Clemens RWV Wendelsheim 10
503   Brödel Jonas RSC Felsenland 10
503   de Poel Sascha RSC Donaueschingen Team RSC Donaueschingen 10
503   Diemer Benjamin RV Edelweiß Roschbach 10
503   Eise Tobias TGV Schotten Team HWG Gedern 10
503   Fembacher Franz RSV Traunreut 10
503   Fischer Heiko RV Blitz Barmen 10
503   Funk Timo TSG 1847 Leutkirch Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team 10
503   Geith Alexander TSV Gaimersheim 10
503   Günther Kai-Henrik Tuspo Weende 10
503   Heni Jakob 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Team BELLE Stahlbau (BL) 10
503   Henninger Jonas RV Adler Empfingen 10
503   Hunkel Andreas SSG Bensheim Go Bike Service Racing Team 10
503   Kamel Ammar TSV Betzingen Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 10
503   Kaspera Christoph Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 10
503   Kemper Thomas RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 10
503   Klonk Thomas RSC Offenbach-Bürgel 10
503   Kramer David Scuderia Südstadt 10
503   Kreuzer Jens FV Olympia Ramstein 10
503   Lenck Marco RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 10
503   Madalinski Jan RSV Staubwolke Refrath 10
503   Müller Mathias RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl 10
503   Pannier Phil RSV Münster Leeze Biehler Cycling Team 10
503   Pichler Marcus RC 1900 Bierstadt 10
503   Piekenbrinck Lars SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen 10
503   Pietschmann Mark RSG Hannover 10
503   Schleeh Moritz RV Schwalbe Leonberg Eltingen Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 10
503   Schmidt Clemens Radsport Team Bockum 10
503   Schwindling Sascha RSC St. Ingbert Team Herzlichst Zypern 10
503   Stanger Christian RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 10
503   Stehle Remi MRSC Ottenbach 10
503   Wagner Sebastian RC Die Schwalben München 10
503   Zetzsche Luka RSG Heilbronn Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team 10
537   Büsch Christian 1. Suhler MTB-Club 9
537   Ferner Fritz ASC Marktrodach Canyon RAD PACK 9
537   Gajewiak Tim RC Bocholt 1977 9
537   Höchner Tobias Schleudergang e.V. 9
537   Kurrle Alexander TSV Schmiden 9
537   Kämna John André VC Vegesack VOLVO Markötter-Team 9
537   Meschkat Bent RSG Harsewinkel Nord West Cycling Team 9
537   Nyhues Thomas RSV Friedenau Steinfurt Team Rolinck 9
537   Pelzer Alexander RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 9
537   Runia Nick RSV Düren 9
537   Schabio Jannik RV Schwalbe Trier 9
537   Steger Tilman Team Magnesium Pur Magnesium Pur 9
537   Voß Sebastian RG Wedel Cyclefix Team Hamburg 9
537   Wahner Stefan RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 9
537   Walbrül Gero RSC Rheinbach 9
537   Walsleben Max RSK Potsdam 9
537   Walter Michael Radl Express Feucht Gunsha - KMC Team 9
537   Wille Markus SV Sömmerda P&S Team Thüringen 9
555   Ackermann Adrian RV Edelweiß Kandel 8
555   Becker Lino RSV Braunschweig 1923 8
555   Berhe Daniel SV Kirchzarten 8
555   Beversdorff Malte RSV Gütersloh 1931 8
555   Bolz Sascha Team Laura Lauingen 8
555   Bork Christopher RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 EQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen 8
555   Bothmann Tobias RSG Gronau 8
555   Bülow Sascha Freundeskreis Uphill 8
555   Egger Georg MSC Wiesenbach LEXWARE Mountainbike Team 8
555   Ehrhardt Paul RSV Pirmasens 8
555   Feldhaus Sean Christopher MSV Essen-Steele 2011 Mondraker Rockets 8
555   Forster Marco MSC Mithras Schwarzerden 8
555   Fricke Michael Blau-Weiss Buchholz Team Rolinck 8
555   Gaßner Michael RSV Moosburg 8
555   Glameyer Johannes Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 8
555   Gröbl Thomas RSC Komet Ludwigsburg Radteam Schmitz - RSC Komet Ludwigsburg 8
555   Heinlein Nicolas Pulheimer SC 8
555   Holtz Christopher Tuspo Weende 8
555   Kumpe Clemens RSV Bautzen 8
555   Marquardt Janko Bad Doberaner SV 90 Bike Market Team (RG) 8
555   Maslowski Thomas RSV Hallertau Next Level Racing Elite 8
555   Renner Denis RSC Donaueschingen Team RSC Donaueschingen 8
555   Rettner Rainer RSC Kempten 8
555   Salm Jan RC Victoria Neheim Mondraker Rockets 8
555   Schreiner Gregor LLG Wonnegau Monsheim 8
555   Schulz Aaron Ski-Club Urach 8
555   Sifflet Stephan RSC Ludwigshafen 8
555   Spath Philipp RV Komet Delia 09 Köln Team KOM*SPORT Köln 8
555   Thumann Michael Team Magnesium Pur Magnesium Pur 8
555   Winterberg Maximilian RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen Bike Market Team (RG) 8
585   Antweiler Timo Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 7
585   Berlitz Leonid Melsunger TG 1861 7
585   Bertling Matthias RSV Düren 7
585   Both Andreas Team Magnesium Pur Magnesium Pur 7
585   Burkhardt Arne 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 Team-Gesundshop24.de - Männer-BL-Team 7
585   Gathof Daniel KJC Ravensburg 7
585   Gründer Martin PSV 1893 Forst/L. 7
585   Keppeler Oliver RSV Sonthofen 7
585   Kraus Tobias Weiße Wölfe Merzig BOOS-Bianchi meinradshop.de 7
585   Lauer Matthias RSC St. Ingbert EHLiminator Racing Team 7
585   Müller Steffen RC Endspurt Herford 7
585   Müller Daniel RSG Heilbronn Team Sigloch/RSG Heilbronn 7
585   Peglow Nicolai RSC Komet Ludwigsburg Team ENIT Systems 7
585   Reichardt Jens Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 7
585   Samson Marius RV Blitz Oberbexbach AVIA racing team 7
585   Schnapka Matthias Bike AID 7
585   Stein Johannes Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen 7
585   Stemmermann Jan RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 EQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen 7
585   Trautmann Nils RSV Nassovia Limburg 7
585   Weinstein Domenic Heizomat rad-net.de 7
605   Benoit Pascal RSV Wanderlust Ebnet Team ENIT Systems 6
605   Böhm Sascha Team Isaac Torgau Berthold Masters Team 6
605   Dicks Robert RSV Nassovia Limburg 6
605   Fischer Jonas RG Hamburg Canyon RAD PACK 6
605   Göke Max RSC Eifelland Mayen AVIA racing team 6
605   Heckmüller Luca RSV 1896 Euskirchen 6
605   Heinowsky Enrico Marzahner RC '94 6
605   Hoffmann Erich RV Blitz Oberbexbach 6
605   Hummel Jonas RSV Wanderlust Ebnet Team ENIT Systems 6
605   Hüttepohl Henning RSV Münster Canyon RAD PACK 6
605   Härtel Daniel Dresdner SC 1898 6
605   Janik Johannes RSV Ellmendingen 6
605   Jansen Marc Radsport Team Lübeck 6
605   Jessenberger Matthias VC 1883 Mindelheim 6
605   Kirsten Sven Team Isaac Torgau 6
605   König Johannes RV Schwalbe Trier 6
605   Lampater Leif Heizomat rad-net.de 6
605   Lang Niklas Radclub Pfälzerwald 6
605   Lausen Fancisco Javier RSC Donaueschingen Team RSC Donaueschingen 6
605   Maurer Marco CT Rhein-Main Rödermark 6
605   Oberteicher Marco RSV Gütersloh 1931 VOLVO Markötter-Team 6
605   Pecher Anton Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 6
605   Pulina Philipp Dresdner SC 1898 6
605   Renner Peter Herrmann Radteam 6
605   Rudys Paul LKT Team Brandenburg 6
605   Scheibe Mike RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 6
605   Schäfer Lucas RSG Gießen u. Wieseck 6
605   Setescak Christoph Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg Veloclub Ratisbona 6
605   Stahl Martin RSC Eifelland Mayen 6
605   Steger Thomas RV Union 1886 Nürnberg 6
605   Stephan Felix RSG Hannover crossladen.cyclingteam men 6
605   Weber Felix RSV Osthelden 6
637   Aben Daniel RRG Kleverland 5
637   Böcker Johannes RSV Gütersloh 1931 5
637   Dreyer Timo FV Olympia Ramstein 5
637   Ensinger Nico BIKE AID 5
637   Fiek Arnold Team Baier Landshut 5
637   Fischer Matthias CT Rhein-Main Rödermark 5
637   Framke Nils RSV Team - ME Mettmann 5
637   Frey Martin Team Bulls 5
637   Gessler Simon TURA Untermünkheim MTB-Texpa-Simplon 5
637   Gisart Sebastian 1. FSV Köln 5
637   Heiß Lucas RV Conc. Trieb M-WAVE PRO Team 5
637   Jung Florian RSC Nordsachsen Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer 5
637   Kalk Adrian RRC Duisburg 5
637   Kern Julian RSV Edelweiß Achkarren 5
637   Litterst Andreas RV Vorwärts 1904 Fluorn 5
637   Loos Alexander Radl Express Feucht Edelsten Factory Racing 5
637   Meschkat Marten RSG Harsewinkel Nord West Cycling Team 5
637   Müntjes Martin Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 5
637   Rapp David RSV Wanderlust Ebnet Team ENIT Systems 5
637   Ruckert Jonas Pulheimer SC 5
637   Rudolph Poul RFV Die Löwen Weimar P&S Team Thüringen 5
637   Ruhmöller Philipp RSG Emsdetten Nord West Cycling Team 5
637   Rummler Daniel RSV Aachen 5
637   Scheithauer Andreas RFV Die Löwen Weimar 5
637   Schuffels Michael RC 07 Fulda 5
637   Schulz Julian NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin 5
637   Schulze Erik RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde 5
637   Schumann Leon RSG Hannover 5
637   Schwöbel Clemens RV Edelweiß 1905 Bliesransbach 5
637   Schütz Tobias TV Jahn Siegen 5
637   Velten Matthias RSC St. Ingbert 5
637   Völker Ben Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel 5
637   Wilhelm Louis RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen 5
670   Brinkmann Mirko RRC Duisburg 4
670   Distel Yannic RSV Düren 4
670   Emge Julian RV Sossenheim Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit 4
670   Fischer Bastian RV Falke Donnersberg Göllheim 4
670   Franz Alexander RV Germania Hamburg elektroland24 Cycling Team 4
670   Gneissl Andreas RV Sturmvogel München 1952 4
670   Gugelberger Florian TSV Schmiden 4
670   Henke Simon RSV Ellmendingen Team #heimat 4
670   Hivner Matthias Team Laura Lauingen 4
670   Hofacker Mattias Melsunger TG 1861 4
670   Jakisch Fabian Schleudergang e.V. 4
670   Klöckner Lukas RSV Osthelden 4
670   Kolb Markus Herrmann Radteam 4
670   Kühn Marcus Freundeskreis Uphill 4
670   Lohmaier Maximilian RSV 1885/91 Marburg 4
670   Lübbers Dorian Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4
670   Mundt Julius LRG Lenzinghausen 4
670   Opatz Alexander RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 4
670   Rauhut Matthias White Rock 4
670   Rödel Henner Genthiner RC 66 4
670   Schmidt Michael TuS SW Enzen 4
670   Schuler Paul RC Die Schwalben München 4
670   Senczyszyn Zoltan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 4
670   Stubert Paul BSV AdW Berlin 4
670   Teutenberg Lars FC Lexxi Speedbike 4
670   Wagner Herbert RSV Sonthofen 4
670   Wigger Felix RSV Friedenau Steinfurt Team Rolinck 4
670   Willi Benedikt RV Pfeil Plattenhardt EQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen 4
670   Wolf Benjamin RRC Duisburg 4
670   Zech Fabian RSC Ladenburg 4
700   Benedix Robert Dresdner SC 1898 3
700   Brandl Maximilian RV Viktoria Wombach LEXWARE Mountainbike Team 3
700   Bredlau Oliver Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 3
700   Breuer Sebastian Cycling Team Bochum MTB Team Embrace The World Cycling 3
700   Cierpinsky Marcel RIG Freiburg 3
700   Engel Jonas RSG Ludwigsburg 3
700   Frie Lennart RC Amor Hamm EQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen 3
700   Gläßner David RSC Hildesheim 3
700   Haible Daniel RSV Altmühltal 3
700   Heller Marco RSV Tailfingen 3
700   Helminger Sebastian RSV Traunreut 3
700   Hepprich Falk Sebastian Melsunger TG 1861 3
700   Hesse Clemens Squadra Ciclismo Colonia 3
700   Kassel Johannes Radclub Pfälzerwald 3
700   Kaub Matthias RSV Wanderlust Ebnet Team ENIT Systems 3
700   Khatib Aadyl Melsunger TG 1861 3
700   Kienle Sebastian RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 3
700   Kratsch Jörg 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3
700   Laprell Patrick RV Pfeil 1905 Magstadt 3
700   Ludwig Roland SSV Heidenau 3
700   Makiola Janosch Freundeskreis Uphill 3
700   Mild Simon RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Team #heimat 3
700   Müller Sören VC Darmstadt 1899 3
700   Reichle Florian SV Reudern Freiburger Pilsner Merida Team 3
700   Reiter Georg Tuspo Weende 3
700   Roels Dominik Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 3
700   Romey Simon SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 3
700   Salmon Martin Alexander Development Team Sunweb 3
700   Schober Henning RV Sossenheim 3
700   Stiebjahn Simon Team Bulls 3
700   Törker Janik RSC Ruhr-Süd Witten 3
731   Abt Markus RV Adler Empfingen 2
731   Averdung Clemens RSG Eichstetten Team ENIT Systems 2
731   Bartlau Lars VC Vegesack 2
731   Baum Lukas RSC Neustadt Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team 2
731   Brämer Michael RV Schwalbe Trier 2
731   Dahlitz Steffen FC St. Pauli 2
731   Dietrich Dominik Darius RSC St. Ingbert 2
731   Eberhardt-Fonseca André VC Hohentwiel Singen Team BELLE Stahlbau (BL) 2
731   Geldern, van Jannis Jari TV Jahn Siegen 2
731   Hildmann André Tuspo Weende CITEC CX-Elite Team Fahrradkontor Hannover 2
731   Hirsch Stephan RSV Irschenberg 2
731   Kessler Claudius RSG Hannover 2
731   Knaup Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus 2
731   Link Christian RV Blitz Spich 2
731   Lysk Matthias RC Die Schwalben München 3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären 2
731   Merkel Benjamin RMSV Heller Stern Langenbrand BM-Cycling MTB Racing 2
731   Mild Lukas RSV Wanderlust Hofweier Team #heimat 2
731   Nappa Fabio RSV Öschelbronn 2
731   Ostfalk Lajos Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen 2
731   Redder Christian RC Victoria Neheim 2
731   Rösch Moritz SSV Heidenau Canyon RAD PACK 2
731   Schomber Nils Heizomat rad-net.de 2
731   Schwendemann Nils Albert RV Adler Empfingen 2
731   Schäffer Tobias Melsunger TG 1861 2
731   Tietje Tino Tuspo Weende 2
731   Völk Florian Team Baier Landshut 2
731   Winter Philipp RRV Hameln 2
731   Wolff Stefan RSC Welldorf 2
731   Xanke Torben VC Frankfurt 1883 Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit 2
760   Achnitz Christoph RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde 1
760   Albrecht Mark PSV Rostock 1
760   Baran Edwin VRT Albstadt 1
760   Baumann Paul RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 EQUIPE Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1
760   Bundschuh Christian TV Miltenberg 1
760   Burkart Achim RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen 1
760   Deike Robert SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf Team Sportforum Düsseldorf/Kaarst-Büttgen 1
760   Dillen Sebastian RSV Seeheim 1971 1
760   Dohmen Joshua RSC Eifelland Mayen AVIA racing team 1
760   Dral Andreas RSC Biberach 1
760   End Lukas RSV Staubwolke Haslach Team #heimat 1
760   Förster Robert RFC Markkleeberg 1
760   Gräulich Jens Freundeskreis Uphill 1
760   Happel Pierre MSC Salzbödetal SRS Cycle Cross Team 1
760   Heller Christian Pulheimer SC 1
760   Hogger Hans RSV Freilassing 1
760   Jakat Sascha RV 1899 Hochheim 1
760   Janele Dennis RSG Augsburg 1
760   Jans Benjamin RSV Concordia Forchheim 1
760   Kramer Claas RSC Hildesheim 1
760   Lassen Momme Kieler RV 1
760   Müller Viktor Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 1
760   Neschen Till RSC 1984 Betzdorf 1
760   Pfefferkorn Thomas RSV Hainichen Berthold Rad Team 1
760   Reger Patrick RV Alpenrose Wilflingen 1
760   Reinhold Julius Tuspo Weende 1
760   Scheerbarth Dennis RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz 1
760   Schehl Niklas RV "Sport" 1919 Queidersbach Team Bulls 1
760   Schmidt Marvin SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau 1
760   Schütte Florian DDMC Solling 1
760   Schäfer Johannes RSC 77 Bimbach TRIEBWERK - ENERGY Cycling Team 1
760   Staab Jan-Philipp RSC Aschaffenburg BL Embrace The World/Olympia Bünde 1
760   Thurau Björn Holdsworth Pro Racing 1
760   Voit Wolfgang Team Baier Landshut 1
760   Vollprecht Ingvar HRC Hannover 1


Zur Ranglisten-Übersicht



Stand: Di, 15.10.2019 01:06    Copyright by rad-net.de.