|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Schwarzbauer |
Luca |
MTB Teck |
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team |
460 |
|
|
2 |
Hofmann |
Robin |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
Haibike Team Wombach |
321 |
|
|
3 |
Wälde |
Lukas |
SC Hausach |
|
319 |
|
|
4 |
Horvath |
David |
RV Radlerlust Gomaringen |
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team |
270 |
|
|
5 |
Eise |
Tobias |
TGV Schotten |
Team HWG Gedern |
260 |
|
|
6 |
Buschmans |
Luca |
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald |
|
250 |
|
|
7 |
Kindler |
Mark |
SC Hausach |
|
230 |
|
|
8 |
Blattner |
Luis |
TGV Schotten |
|
225 |
|
|
9 |
Klausmann |
Felix |
SC Hausach |
|
192 |
|
|
10 |
Schneller |
Simon |
TV 63 Oberlengenhardt |
|
188 |
|
|
11 |
Eisenkoll |
Léon |
Sportvereinigung Warmbronn |
|
181 |
|
|
12 |
Feldhaus |
Sean Christopher |
MTB SV Steele |
|
177 |
|
|
13 |
Brandl |
Maximilian |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
Haibike Team Wombach |
170 |
|
|
13 |
Obert |
Patrick |
SC Hausach |
WHEELER-iXS-Team |
170 |
|
|
15 |
Neff |
Luis |
TURA Untermünkheim |
|
154 |
|
|
16 |
Koch |
Lars |
SC Furtwangen |
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team |
153 |
|
|
17 |
Fechtmann |
Nico |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
152 |
|
|
18 |
Weber |
Simon |
RV Adler Lüttringhausen |
|
124 |
|
|
18 |
Wehe |
Leonard |
RSG Haldern 03 |
|
124 |
|
|
20 |
Sell |
Niklas |
TuS Obermünstertal |
|
121 |
|
|
21 |
Weiß |
Niklas |
RC Eifelschwalben Herschbroich |
|
114 |
|
|
22 |
Kaiser |
Leon |
TSV Saalhausen 1910 |
|
112 |
|
|
23 |
Theisen |
Simon |
BIKE AID |
|
109 |
|
|
24 |
Möllmann |
Hendrik |
RSG Haldern 03 |
|
106 |
|
|
25 |
Bauer |
Fabian |
RSV Daadetal |
Team Wheelsports - RV Queidersbach - LV Rheinland-Pfalz |
105 |
|
|
26 |
Partheymüller |
Toni |
Turnverein Redwitz |
|
93 |
|
|
27 |
Wörner |
Yannic |
SC Hausach |
|
89 |
|
|
28 |
Feld |
Alex |
BIKE AID |
|
83 |
|
|
29 |
Horchler |
Adrian Heinz Willi |
Radwerk Upland |
|
82 |
|
|
29 |
Löffler |
Niklas |
SC Furtwangen |
WHEELER-iXS-Team |
82 |
|
|
31 |
Kühn |
Oliver |
RSV Adler Arnstadt |
|
81 |
|
|
32 |
Bundschuh |
Hagen |
White Rock |
|
77 |
|
|
33 |
Langenscheidt |
Roman |
TSV Bad Griesbach |
|
74 |
|
|
34 |
Ruckriegel |
Max Josef |
Ski und Bike Deggendorf |
Team MERIDA-SCHULTE |
72 |
|
|
35 |
Egger |
Andreas |
MSC Wiesenbach |
|
71 |
|
|
36 |
Jäger |
Tim |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
Haibike Team Wombach |
68 |
|
|
37 |
Sindlinger |
Gabriel |
RSG Zollern Alb '82 |
Gonso-Simplon-Racing-Team |
64 |
|
|
38 |
Rinn |
Fabio |
AMC Rodheim-Bieber |
delta-bike.de pro team |
62 |
|
|
39 |
Frey |
Johannes |
TSV Dettingen / Erms |
WHEELER-iXS-Team |
60 |
|
|
40 |
Tilgner |
Simon |
TSV Dettingen / Erms |
|
57 |
|
|
41 |
Epping |
Hendrik |
SV Schwarz-Weiss Lembeck 1921 |
|
53 |
|
|
42 |
Dindorf |
Carlo |
Tus 1892 Stromberg |
|
49 |
|
|
43 |
Reiniger |
Lars |
SG Rheinfelden |
|
48 |
|
|
43 |
Riffert |
Aron |
Radunion Halle |
|
48 |
|
|
45 |
Kapalla |
Marvin |
VfB Fallersleben |
|
46 |
|
|
46 |
Dröge |
Daniel |
TSV Saalhausen 1910 |
|
45 |
|
|
47 |
Beckert |
Wilhelm |
Sebnitzer RV 1897 |
|
42 |
|
|
48 |
Anderle |
Florian |
RSV Stadtilm |
|
36 |
|
|
49 |
Eichelbrönner |
Timo |
TSV 1900 Werneck |
|
35 |
|
|
49 |
Niedermayr |
Felix |
Equipe Velo Oberland |
|
35 |
|
|
51 |
Renger |
Paul |
Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg |
|
31 |
|
|
52 |
Ludwig |
Patrick |
SV Vecunda Bekond |
|
28 |
|
|
52 |
Stegmaier |
Jannik |
TURA Untermünkheim |
|
28 |
|
|
54 |
Wagner |
Tobias |
TGV Schotten |
Bergamont Hayes Factory Team |
27 |
|
|
54 |
Weyland |
Niclas |
RSF Niederlinxweiler |
|
27 |
|
|
56 |
Moser |
Andre |
SC Hausach |
|
25 |
|
|
57 |
Albrecht |
Anton |
SSV Mounty Altenberg |
|
24 |
|
|
58 |
Mayer |
Lars |
TURA Untermünkheim |
|
23 |
|
|
58 |
Stork |
Matthias |
RG Paderborn |
|
23 |
|
|
60 |
Scholz |
Benedikt |
SSV Mounty Altenberg |
|
22 |
|
|
60 |
Zimmermann |
Paul |
SSV Mounty Altenberg |
|
22 |
|
|
62 |
Sommer |
Eric |
TuS Valmetal |
|
21 |
|
|
63 |
Braun |
Yannick |
BIKE AID |
|
20 |
|
|
63 |
Schurig |
Edgar |
SSV Mounty Altenberg |
|
20 |
|
|
63 |
Vogl |
Pascal |
RSV Grafenau |
|
20 |
|
|
66 |
Asel |
Joshua |
RV Kerzenheim |
Team Wheelsports - RV Queidersbach - LV Rheinland-Pfalz |
18 |
|
|
66 |
Kornberger |
Lukas |
Velo + Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen |
|
18 |
|
|
66 |
Ranker |
Niclas |
BSG BioMed Homburg |
|
18 |
|
|
66 |
Seidel |
Rico |
RadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde |
|
18 |
|
|
70 |
Schmieder |
Nikolas |
SV Kirchzarten |
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team |
17 |
|
|
70 |
Schwarz |
Aron |
SSV Mounty Altenberg |
|
17 |
|
|
70 |
Wagner |
Lennard |
RV Mehlingen |
|
17 |
|
|
73 |
Glunz |
Julian |
RV Taube Orscholz |
|
16 |
|
|
73 |
Lenz |
David |
TSV Dettingen / Erms |
EBE-Racing-Team |
16 |
|
|
75 |
Besemer |
Adrian |
SV Reudern |
|
15 |
|
|
75 |
Biedermann |
Julian |
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
15 |
|
|
75 |
Glöckl |
Johannes |
Equipe Velo Oberland |
|
15 |
|
|
75 |
Hämmerlein |
Tim |
SV Sachsen '90 Werdau |
|
15 |
|
|
75 |
Lindenau |
Paul |
RV Germania Hamburg |
Stevens U19 Racing Team |
15 |
|
|
80 |
Kammerer |
Linus |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
14 |
|
|
80 |
Nöhring |
Alexander |
SV Mittweidatal 06 Raschau-Markersbach |
|
14 |
|
|
80 |
Samuel |
Meno |
Harburger RG |
|
14 |
|
|
83 |
Friedrich |
Jannik |
TGV Schotten |
Team HWG Gedern |
13 |
|
|
83 |
Kautter |
Nicolas |
Radsport Kirchheim u.T. |
|
13 |
|
|
83 |
Laws |
Felix |
KSC Puch |
|
13 |
|
|
86 |
Baque |
Fabio |
RV Taube Orscholz |
|
12 |
|
|
86 |
Conzelmann |
Tim |
RSG Zollern Alb '82 |
Gonso-Simplon-Racing-Team |
12 |
|
|
86 |
Falke |
Lukas |
SV Sachsen '90 Werdau |
|
12 |
|
|
86 |
Haider |
Frederic |
TSV Benediktbeuern Bichl |
|
12 |
|
|
86 |
Kroll |
Dominik |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
Stevens U19 Racing Team |
12 |
|
|
86 |
Saier |
Maximilian |
SV Kirchzarten |
|
12 |
|
|
92 |
Reichle |
Sebastian |
Sportvereinigung Warmbronn |
|
11 |
|
|
92 |
Voth |
Janik |
KJC Ravensburg |
|
11 |
|
|
92 |
Woland |
Mike |
RSV Eintracht Niederhof |
|
11 |
|
|
95 |
Dürr |
Jannik |
SV Reudern |
|
10 |
|
|
95 |
Holzwarth |
Marco |
RSC Neukirchen |
|
10 |
|
|
95 |
Melidis |
Alexander |
Team Pfälzer Land |
|
10 |
|
|
98 |
Gaiser |
Niko |
SV Reudern |
|
9 |
|
|
98 |
Koslowski |
Frederick |
Sportvereinigung Warmbronn |
|
9 |
|
|
98 |
Schuck |
Tom |
RSC St. Ingbert |
|
9 |
|
|
101 |
Reiniger |
Henry |
SG Rheinfelden |
|
7 |
|
|
101 |
Schmitz |
Luis |
RSV Edelweiß Kartung |
|
7 |
|
|
101 |
Schnurr |
Philip |
SC Hausach |
|
7 |
|
|
101 |
Weinig |
Jonas |
SV Vecunda Bekond |
|
7 |
|
|
105 |
Schley |
Sebastian |
RSC St. Ingbert |
|
6 |
|
|
106 |
Beck |
Roman |
RSG Zollern Alb '82 |
Gonso-Simplon-Racing-Team |
5 |
|
|
106 |
Pfundstein |
Matthias |
SC Hausach |
|
5 |
|
|
106 |
Schmelzle |
Simon |
Bikesport-Sasbachwalden |
|
5 |
|
|
106 |
Zindel |
Florian |
RV Germania 05 Bad Orb |
|
5 |
|
|
110 |
Wild |
Steffen |
SC Hausach |
|
4 |
|
|
111 |
Gienau |
Jan-Cedric |
RSC "le loup" Köln-Rath |
|
1 |
|