|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Friedrich |
Max |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
Team Firebike-Drössiger |
766 |
|
|
2 |
Reitz |
Günter |
SV 1919 Rödingen-Höllen |
Team Firebike-Drössiger |
701 |
|
|
3 |
Danowski |
Stefan |
RG BSV Hamburg |
Team Bergamont |
648 |
|
|
4 |
Pieper |
Sven |
DJK RS Grafschaft |
|
602 |
|
|
5 |
Rüter |
Björn |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
544 |
|
|
6 |
Rebs |
Alexander |
SSV Bunstruth |
|
483 |
|
|
7 |
Rose |
Ulrich |
RSC 90 Burghaun |
|
430 |
|
|
8 |
Horstmann |
Christian |
Wheels over Frankfurt |
GT-YellowWings Racing |
411 |
|
|
9 |
Mosch |
Stefan |
DJK RS Grafschaft |
|
409 |
|
|
10 |
Brucker |
Uli |
SC Hausach |
WHEELER-iXS-Team |
387 |
|
|
11 |
Hoyden |
Jens |
Vorwärts Orient Mainz |
|
359 |
|
|
12 |
Stahnke |
Tim-Christopher |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld |
|
353 |
|
|
13 |
Nützsche |
Olaf |
RSC Hildesheim |
|
349 |
|
|
14 |
Seel |
Stefan |
RSF Phoenix Riegelsberg |
|
342 |
|
|
15 |
Knopf |
Stefan |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
326 |
|
|
16 |
Ganser |
Stefan |
RSC 1928 Stolberg |
|
287 |
|
|
17 |
Hühnlein |
Erik |
Tus 1892 Stromberg |
|
280 |
|
|
18 |
Prins |
Marc-Philipp |
Radsportclub Grünberg |
|
270 |
|
|
19 |
Gaul |
Florian |
SSV Bunstruth |
|
269 |
|
|
20 |
Hemmerling |
Dirk |
RSC St. Ingbert |
TEAM Herzlichst Zypern |
265 |
|
|
21 |
Lindemann |
Lars |
Bike Team Baumberge |
GT-YellowWings Racing |
256 |
|
|
22 |
Golz |
Sebastian |
Bike Passion Pirna |
|
247 |
|
|
23 |
Kersten |
Markus |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
239 |
|
|
24 |
Fries |
Christian |
RSC Groß-Umstadt |
|
206 |
|
|
25 |
Westhäuser |
Markus |
RSV 06 Nattheim |
|
201 |
|
|
26 |
Leistner |
Rico |
Vogtland Bike |
|
185 |
|
|
27 |
Teilich |
Marcel |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
179 |
|
|
28 |
Hördemann |
René |
KSV Baunatal |
BMC Development Team Deutschland |
174 |
|
|
29 |
Hoff |
René |
Deutsche Initiative MTB (DIMB) |
|
168 |
|
|
30 |
Götze |
Danny |
Nordh. RSG Bad Harzburg |
|
163 |
|
|
31 |
Kaliciak |
Jan |
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald |
TEAM Herzlichst Zypern |
152 |
|
|
32 |
Kleindienst |
André |
MTV Förste |
Team Bergamont |
150 |
|
|
33 |
Bürke |
Michael |
RSV Düren |
|
145 |
|
|
34 |
Radosavljevic |
Zoran |
RSV 1907 SLS.-Fraulautern |
|
143 |
|
|
34 |
Werner |
Markus |
RSG 52 Stollberg |
|
143 |
|
|
36 |
Lieb |
Sascha |
TV 1893 Viernheim |
|
136 |
|
|
37 |
Schiele |
Stephan |
RSV 06 Nattheim |
|
133 |
|
|
38 |
Ortmann |
Sebastian |
RSV Erzgebirge |
|
131 |
|
|
39 |
Kiefer |
Haimo |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
130 |
|
|
40 |
Schaal |
Steffen |
RV Pfeil Plattenhardt |
|
128 |
|
|
41 |
Syc |
Nikolaus |
RVDÄ Ludwigshafen |
|
127 |
|
|
42 |
Baumgärtel |
Lutz |
RSV Bautzen |
|
125 |
|
|
42 |
Weser |
Ronald |
SC Riesa |
|
125 |
|
|
44 |
Weber |
Benno |
1. Suhler MTB-Club |
|
120 |
|
|
45 |
Hauschild |
Silvio |
RSV Bautzen |
|
114 |
|
|
45 |
Kunath |
Jens |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
r2-bike.com MTB RACING |
114 |
|
|
45 |
Loest |
Tobias |
MTB RheinBerg |
|
114 |
|
|
48 |
Bretschneider |
Jan |
Team ProCycle |
|
112 |
|
|
48 |
Wullenkord |
Nils |
DJK RS Grafschaft |
|
112 |
|
|
48 |
Zamponi |
André |
RSG Nordheide |
Team Bergamont |
112 |
|
|
51 |
Carl |
Norman |
Nordh. RSG Bad Harzburg |
|
110 |
|
|
51 |
Zucht |
Mike |
ASC 09 Dortmund - MTB |
|
110 |
|
|
53 |
Berner |
Ralph |
RV-TTC Fürstengrund |
Storck Bicycle Team |
105 |
|
|
54 |
Willemsen |
Markus |
RSG Haldern 03 |
|
102 |
|
|
55 |
Damm |
Thorsten |
RSC 1984 Niedenstein |
|
101 |
|
|
56 |
Sonntag |
Thomas |
RV 1894 Siegburg |
|
98 |
|
|
57 |
Evertz |
Timm |
Velo Solingen |
|
96 |
|
|
58 |
Jung |
Sandro |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
|
94 |
|
|
59 |
Spiecker |
Tibor |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
|
93 |
|
|
59 |
Zühlke |
Thomas |
RSC Lüneburg |
|
93 |
|
|
61 |
Moryson |
Sascha |
Team Speiche MTB Racing Witten |
|
92 |
|
|
62 |
Münch |
Alexander |
RSC Eifelland Mayen |
|
91 |
|
|
63 |
Koßack |
Holger |
RSC Hildesheim |
|
90 |
|
|
64 |
Schmunk |
Eugen |
Bike Team Baumberge |
GT-YellowWings Racing |
89 |
|
|
65 |
Fischer |
Ralf |
RSV 06 Nattheim |
|
88 |
|
|
65 |
Gorgos |
Robert |
SC Velo Keller |
Redheads Team |
88 |
|
|
67 |
Biewald |
Adam |
Eschweger TSV |
|
86 |
|
|
68 |
Wagner |
Udo |
RV Mehlingen |
|
85 |
|
|
69 |
Pfrommer |
Daniel |
TV 63 Oberlengenhardt |
|
81 |
|
|
70 |
Greger |
Steffen Hannes |
RV Adler Empfingen |
Radwerk-Racing-Team |
80 |
|
|
71 |
Ball |
Matthias |
TV Mosbach |
|
78 |
|
|
71 |
Fuchs |
Waldemar |
RV 1896 Korbach |
|
78 |
|
|
73 |
Richter |
Marcus |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
75 |
|
|
74 |
Wagner |
Detlef |
TGV Schotten |
Team HWG Gedern |
74 |
|
|
75 |
Albrecht |
Henrik |
RSC Nievenheim |
|
73 |
|
|
75 |
Oechsner |
Joachim |
ESV 27 Bikesport Regensburg |
|
73 |
|
|
77 |
Baumann |
Peter |
RV Mainz-Finthen |
|
72 |
|
|
78 |
Niemczyk |
Hans |
SIG Koblenz |
|
71 |
|
|
79 |
Schmidtmann |
Jörg |
Tuspo Weende |
|
70 |
|
|
79 |
Strehle |
Lars |
RSV Erzgebirge |
|
70 |
|
|
81 |
Schneider |
Mark |
SIG Koblenz |
|
69 |
|
|
82 |
Lichtenthäler |
Dirk |
RSV Düren |
|
64 |
|
|
82 |
Reiche |
Peter |
RSV Traunreut |
black tusk Racing - by toMotion |
64 |
|
|
84 |
Heß |
Kai |
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
63 |
|
|
84 |
Mergler |
Marco |
RV 1924 Mömbris |
|
63 |
|
|
84 |
Pfeiffer |
Marco |
TV 1885 Haiger |
|
63 |
|
|
87 |
Egle |
Ralf |
MRSC Badenweiler |
|
62 |
|
|
88 |
Boucsein |
Werner |
SSV Bunstruth |
|
61 |
|
|
88 |
Mailänder |
Franz-Peter |
RV Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler |
|
61 |
|
|
88 |
Sietas |
Clemens |
MTB Sportverein Steele |
|
61 |
|
|
91 |
Heppel |
Frank |
RV Edelweiß Deidesheim |
|
60 |
|
|
91 |
Kalivoda |
Michael |
TSV Partenkirchen |
|
60 |
|
|
93 |
Hockauf |
Thomas |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
Gunsha - Racingteam Masters |
57 |
|
|
94 |
Rieder |
Michael |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
55 |
|
|
94 |
Volk |
Christian |
Turngesellschaft 1892 Boppard |
|
55 |
|
|
96 |
Ilgner |
Oliver |
WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld |
|
54 |
|
|
97 |
Richter |
Nils |
BikeSport Rittershausen |
|
53 |
|
|
97 |
Wegner |
Sönke |
Mountainbike Freiburg |
|
53 |
|
|
99 |
Thiel |
Heiko |
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
52 |
|
|
99 |
Warthmann |
Alexander |
KJC Ravensburg |
|
52 |
|
|
101 |
Köthe |
Christian |
RSC Nievenheim |
|
51 |
|
|
102 |
Lutz |
Volker |
WSV Claust.-Zellerfeld |
|
50 |
|
|
102 |
Ritterbach |
Martin |
RSC Nievenheim |
|
50 |
|
|
102 |
Schröder |
Björn |
|
Team Stölting |
50 |
|
|
102 |
Wagener |
Stefan |
RSC Neustadt |
|
50 |
|
|
106 |
Weniger |
Patrick |
White Rock |
|
48 |
|
|
107 |
Schmidt |
Alexander |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
47 |
|
|
107 |
Scholtes |
Jürgen |
RV Taube Orscholz |
|
47 |
|
|
109 |
Hüwe |
Marco |
RSV Coesfeld |
|
46 |
|
|
110 |
Fenzl |
Heiko |
RV Edelweiß Deidesheim |
|
45 |
|
|
110 |
Jäger |
Thomas |
RV Blitz Barmen |
|
45 |
|
|
110 |
Lahme |
Günther |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
45 |
|
|
113 |
Beck |
Rainer |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
|
43 |
|
|
113 |
Jeschke |
Jan |
TuS Celle |
|
43 |
|
|
113 |
Müller |
Philipp |
SSV Bunstruth |
|
43 |
|
|
113 |
Rauch |
Johannes |
RSC Neustadt |
|
43 |
|
|
117 |
Elsässer |
Daniel |
RFC Freilauf Roßbach |
BMC Development Team Deutschland |
40 |
|
|
117 |
Herrmann |
Roman |
RSC Biberach |
|
40 |
|
|
117 |
König |
Matthias |
RV 1904 Gärtringen |
|
40 |
|
|
117 |
Leidner |
Thomas |
RSC Felsenland |
|
40 |
|
|
117 |
Ritzl |
Johann |
RC 72 Peiting |
|
40 |
|
|
117 |
Schmidt |
Peter |
JSV Neuenschmidten |
|
40 |
|
|
117 |
Schmidt |
Matthias |
MTB-Freunde Oberharz |
|
40 |
|
|
117 |
Zieher |
Sören |
RTC dasimmerdabei |
|
40 |
|
|
125 |
Rexhausen |
Fabian |
VCE Duderstadt |
|
39 |
|
|
126 |
Backes |
Murkus |
RV Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler |
|
38 |
|
|
126 |
Kochendörfer |
Michael |
VFR Waldkatzenbach |
Storck Bicycle Team |
38 |
|
|
128 |
Burger |
Christian |
TSV Moosbach |
|
36 |
|
|
128 |
Trostorf |
Ulrich |
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald |
|
36 |
|
|
130 |
Fischer |
Günter |
TSV Betzingen |
|
35 |
|
|
130 |
Höfler |
Knut |
TV 1893 Viernheim |
|
35 |
|
|
130 |
Kienzler |
Roland |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
35 |
|
|
130 |
Kropp |
Marcel |
RSV Düren |
|
35 |
|
|
130 |
Meyer |
Martin |
RSF Phoenix Riegelsberg |
|
35 |
|
|
130 |
Schmitz |
Thomas |
RSC Rotrunner |
|
35 |
|
|
136 |
Ilsemann |
Marc |
RSC Hildesheim |
|
34 |
|
|
136 |
Schaar |
Martin |
RSF Niederlinxweiler |
|
34 |
|
|
136 |
Schilla |
Olav |
VFR Waldkatzenbach |
|
34 |
|
|
139 |
Kaffenberger |
Karl |
TV Dorf-Erbach 1909 |
|
33 |
|
|
140 |
Siemes |
Thomas |
MC Pirate |
|
32 |
|
|
141 |
Fischer |
Thomas |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
31 |
|
|
142 |
Eichler |
Markus |
|
Team NetApp - Endura |
30 |
|
|
142 |
Hohmann |
Marc |
AMC Rodheim-Bieber |
|
30 |
|
|
142 |
Weinkopf |
Uwe |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
|
30 |
|
|
145 |
Kupig |
Andre |
ASV Duisburg |
|
28 |
|
|
145 |
Lichtenthäler |
Jochen |
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald |
|
28 |
|
|
145 |
Schlichting |
Holm |
Harz Racing |
|
28 |
|
|
145 |
Venus |
Michael |
Sportivo St. Englmar |
Tu-sports/Centurion |
28 |
|
|
149 |
Bonnekessel |
Michael |
DJK RS Grafschaft |
Schmodder Querfeldein / cycle-basar.de |
26 |
|
|
149 |
Breuer |
Thorsten |
TUS Chlodwig Zülpich |
|
26 |
|
|
149 |
Hartmann |
Patrick |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
|
26 |
|
|
149 |
Kröger |
Ralph |
RSV Coesfeld |
|
26 |
|
|
149 |
Ritzerfeld |
Rene |
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald |
|
26 |
|
|
149 |
Sundermann |
Andreas |
Team Siebengebirge |
|
26 |
|
|
155 |
Groß |
Christian |
SV Leisnig |
|
25 |
|
|
155 |
Johann |
Jörg |
RV Möve Schmelz |
|
25 |
|
|
155 |
Lorenzen |
Sven |
RV Concordia 1909 Hannover |
|
25 |
|
|
155 |
Meyer |
André |
RSV Erzgebirge |
|
25 |
|
|
155 |
Schaul |
Andreas |
RSC Hildesheim |
Berner-Bikes.com-Radreisen Mallorca - Master Cross-Team |
25 |
|
|
155 |
Schneider |
Sven |
Harz Racing |
|
25 |
|
|
155 |
Teichert |
Michél |
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald |
|
25 |
|
|
162 |
Berger |
Marek |
SV Remse |
|
24 |
|
|
162 |
Esser |
Dirk |
RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen |
|
24 |
|
|
162 |
Frank |
Heinz |
SF 03 Romrod |
|
24 |
|
|
162 |
Krötz |
Christian |
RSG Treis-Cochem |
|
24 |
|
|
162 |
Link-Fritsche |
Timo |
RV Adler Empfingen |
|
24 |
|
|
162 |
Schmidt |
Jan |
Polizei-SV Berlin |
|
24 |
|
|
168 |
Brinks |
Thomas |
RSV Coesfeld |
|
23 |
|
|
168 |
Heidemanns |
Stefan |
Squadra Ciclismo Colonia |
|
23 |
|
|
168 |
Renning |
Marco |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
BikeKult Cannondale |
23 |
|
|
168 |
Wagner |
Marcus |
RSC '93 Marienberg |
|
23 |
|
|
172 |
Drees |
Daniel Kasper |
TSV Saalhausen 1910 |
|
22 |
|
|
172 |
Fuxius |
Dirk |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
|
22 |
|
|
172 |
Gaedicke |
Oliver |
MTV Förste |
|
22 |
|
|
172 |
Henkel |
Jürgen |
BSG BioMed Homburg |
|
22 |
|
|
172 |
Lisok |
Mario |
RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen |
|
22 |
|
|
172 |
Netzer |
Benjamin |
TSV 1862 Erding |
|
22 |
|
|
172 |
Ohndorf |
André |
RKV Neuhausen |
|
22 |
|
|
172 |
Philipp |
Julian |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
|
22 |
|
|
172 |
Pulster |
Christoph |
Radsport-Forum Nürnberg |
|
22 |
|
|
172 |
Resch |
Thorsten |
BIKE AID |
|
22 |
|
|
182 |
Klag |
Paul |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
|
21 |
|
|
182 |
Peschke |
Thomas |
RC Schloßbike Greiz |
|
21 |
|
|
182 |
Pott |
Thorsten |
RV Adler Lüttringhausen |
|
21 |
|
|
185 |
Aßmann |
Guido |
RSV Erzgebirge |
|
20 |
|
|
185 |
Baranski |
Marcus |
RG Hamburg |
|
20 |
|
|
185 |
Dörr |
Uwe |
RSC St. Ingbert |
|
20 |
|
|
185 |
Frick |
Christian |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
20 |
|
|
185 |
Schindler |
Andreas |
RSV Geislingen |
Team Merida Donaueschingen |
20 |
|
|
190 |
Becker |
Tilo |
RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M |
|
19 |
|
|
190 |
Greis |
Tim |
RSC Stahlroß Wittlich |
|
19 |
|
|
190 |
Hutschenreuter |
Hans |
KSV Baunatal |
|
19 |
|
|
190 |
Khoschnud |
Ramin |
TV Mosbach |
|
19 |
|
|
194 |
Alt |
Christian |
RV Möve Schmelz |
|
18 |
|
|
194 |
Dreßler |
Carsten |
RRG Osnabrück |
|
18 |
|
|
194 |
Hebestreit |
Thomas |
Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde |
|
18 |
|
|
194 |
Mühlan |
Clemens |
RIG Freiburg |
|
18 |
|
|
194 |
Scherder |
René |
RSV Aachen |
|
18 |
|
|
194 |
Schleinkofer |
Patrick |
TGS 1897 Hausen |
|
18 |
|
|
200 |
Fenske |
Michael |
RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen |
|
17 |
|
|
200 |
Führing |
Jörn |
RSC Wunstorf 1983 |
Schmodder Querfeldein |
17 |
|
|
200 |
Hoven |
Hans Jürgen |
TuS Schmidt 1911 |
|
17 |
|
|
200 |
Liebscher |
Jörg |
RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M |
|
17 |
|
|
200 |
Lux |
Josef |
Dienstagsradler Kiefersfelden |
|
17 |
|
|
200 |
Mohr |
Thomas |
SV Kirchzarten |
|
17 |
|
|
200 |
Müller |
Udo |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
17 |
|
|
200 |
Portugall |
Werner |
RV Adler Lüttringhausen |
|
17 |
|
|
200 |
Reuel |
Martin |
RSV Rosenheim |
|
17 |
|
|
200 |
Rogler |
Philipp |
RSV 06 Nattheim |
|
17 |
|
|
200 |
Schmidt |
Hans-Peter |
RV Blitz Oberbexbach |
Storck Bicycle Team |
17 |
|
|
200 |
Schäfer |
Ralf |
LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen |
|
17 |
|
|
200 |
Sommer |
Marcus |
Schöneberger RV Iduna |
|
17 |
|
|
213 |
Arndt |
Gregor |
RIG Freiburg |
|
16 |
|
|
213 |
Demmeler |
Bernd |
RSC Kempten |
|
16 |
|
|
213 |
Dold |
Jürgen |
RIG Freiburg |
|
16 |
|
|
213 |
Hentschel |
Hans-Jürgen |
RC Wanderlust Arzheim |
|
16 |
|
|
213 |
Kropp |
Ralf |
RRV Hameln |
|
16 |
|
|
213 |
Lampe |
Tobias |
TuS SW Enzen |
|
16 |
|
|
213 |
Möhring |
Gilbert |
1. Suhler MTB-Club |
|
16 |
|
|
213 |
Pfeiffer |
Gavin |
SV Vecunda Bekond |
|
16 |
|
|
213 |
Stark |
Benjamin |
RIG Freiburg |
BQ Cycling Team |
16 |
|
|
213 |
Werheit |
Kurt |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
16 |
|
|
223 |
Feldmeyer |
Fabian |
RSC Marktredwitz |
|
15 |
|
|
223 |
Frank |
Michael |
TV 1893 Viernheim |
|
15 |
|
|
223 |
Goers |
Axel |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
15 |
|
|
223 |
Müller |
Patrick |
RV Taube Orscholz |
|
15 |
|
|
223 |
Pfeiffer |
Marco |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
15 |
|
|
228 |
Berthold |
Jörg |
RSV Hainichen |
|
14 |
|
|
228 |
König |
Carsten |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
14 |
|
|
228 |
Mindt |
Stefan |
Team Springe RSV v. 1997 |
|
14 |
|
|
228 |
Morawe |
Mathias |
RC Dresden |
|
14 |
|
|
228 |
Rettler |
Matthias |
TV Attendorn 1900 |
|
14 |
|
|
228 |
Schnitzler |
Dirk |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
14 |
|
|
228 |
Schuldt |
Christian |
RG Kiel |
Schmodder Querfeldein |
14 |
|
|
228 |
Schädler |
David |
RSV Volkertshausen |
|
14 |
|
|
228 |
Wittich |
Klaus |
RRG Osnabrück |
|
14 |
|
|
237 |
Dreßler-Lehnhof |
Frank |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
Team Differdange - Losch |
13 |
|
|
237 |
Dutschke |
René |
TSV Großschönau |
|
13 |
|
|
237 |
Schubert |
Heiner |
Sport Club Hammaburg |
|
13 |
|
|
237 |
Vogt |
Patrick |
Squadra Ciclismo Colonia |
|
13 |
|
|
241 |
Apel |
Christian |
Radteam Cöpenick |
|
12 |
|
|
241 |
Brinkmann |
Sven |
RV Germania Delitzsch |
|
12 |
|
|
241 |
Erdmann |
Lars |
RV Germania Hamburg |
Stevens Master Team - Cross |
12 |
|
|
241 |
Falter |
Sascha |
RSC Neustadt |
|
12 |
|
|
241 |
Herr |
Alexander |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
12 |
|
|
241 |
Liedtke |
Mark |
RSC Probstei |
|
12 |
|
|
241 |
Schmidt-Molinski |
Jürgen-Sinus |
RSC Eifelland Mayen |
|
12 |
|
|
248 |
Grospitz |
Sebastian |
RG Uni Hamburg |
Schmodder Querfeldein |
11 |
|
|
248 |
Kratz |
Holger |
RSC Neustadt |
|
11 |
|
|
248 |
Köhler |
Uwe |
RV Taube Orscholz |
|
11 |
|
|
248 |
Lammerich |
Oliver |
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald |
|
11 |
|
|
248 |
Schütz |
Stephan |
RV Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler |
|
11 |
|
|
248 |
Turschner |
Markus |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
11 |
|
|
254 |
Böttger |
Mark |
RSV Freiberg |
|
10 |
|
|
254 |
Jesche |
Silvio |
RSV Speiche |
|
10 |
|
|
254 |
Mohrholz |
Jan |
Harburger RG |
|
10 |
|
|
254 |
Müller |
Dietmar |
RC Endspurt Herford |
Stevens Master Team - Cross |
10 |
|
|
254 |
Schmolke |
Matthias |
RSC Wiesbaden |
|
10 |
|
|
254 |
Schrod |
Jörg |
MTB-Club Wehrheim |
|
10 |
|
|
254 |
Utsch |
Boris |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
10 |
|
|
261 |
Breitsch |
Peter |
RSC Felsenland |
|
9 |
|
|
261 |
Buchberger |
Carsten |
RC 1900 Bierstadt |
|
9 |
|
|
261 |
Martin |
Peter |
MSC Mithras Schwarzerden |
|
9 |
|
|
264 |
Mair |
Wolfgang |
TSV Moosbach |
|
8 |
|
|
264 |
Mutter |
Helmut |
RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen |
|
8 |
|
|
264 |
Warda |
Stephan |
Harburger RG |
|
8 |
|
|
267 |
Heib |
Markus |
RSC St. Ingbert |
|
7 |
|
|
267 |
Kirchhof |
Johannes |
Pulheimer SC |
|
7 |
|
|
267 |
Klotsche |
Jens |
OSSV Kamenz |
|
7 |
|
|
267 |
Stenzel |
Rico |
TSV 92 Freiberg |
|
7 |
|
|
271 |
Birk |
Thorsten |
RSV Sonthofen |
|
6 |
|
|
271 |
Kuberka |
Peter |
IGAS Wendland |
|
6 |
|
|
271 |
Pütz |
Guido |
MC Pirate |
|
6 |
|
|
274 |
Oberhommert |
Jan Henrik |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
5 |
|
|
274 |
Rautenberg |
Thomas |
RV Germania Hamburg |
|
5 |
|
|
276 |
Müller |
Marcus |
RV Adler Lüttringhausen |
|
4 |
|
|
276 |
Steen, van der |
Robert |
Harburger RG |
|
4 |
|
|
276 |
Stöcker |
Michael |
RSV Werl-Wickede |
Team Bergamont |
4 |
|
|
276 |
Sudhoff |
Bernd |
RSV Werl-Wickede |
|
4 |
|
|
276 |
Thiel |
Elmar |
RSG Treis-Cochem |
|
4 |
|
|
276 |
Zimmer |
Kevin |
RV Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler |
|
4 |
|
|
282 |
Jacobs |
Achim |
RV Taube Orscholz |
|
3 |
|
|
282 |
Mahnke |
Sven |
Radsport Team Neumünster |
|
3 |
|
|
284 |
Bienk |
Stefan |
RSV Trave Bad Oldesloe |
|
2 |
|
|
284 |
Tausch |
Lars |
BSG BioMed Homburg |
|
2 |
|
|
286 |
Glasen |
Uwe |
MSC Mithras Schwarzerden |
|
1 |
|
|
286 |
Kellner |
Günter |
RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen |
|
1 |
|