|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Grupp |
Louis |
RSC Linden |
Team WIPOTEC RLP |
286 |
|
|
2 |
Kloss |
Felix |
RSV Rheinzabern |
Team WIPOTEC RLP |
279 |
|
|
3 |
König |
Aaron |
RSV Ellmendingen |
LV Baden |
219 |
|
|
4 |
Mauss |
Moritz |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
ROSE Team NRW |
195 |
|
|
5 |
Kings |
Ian |
JEGG-DJR Academy |
|
194 |
|
|
6 |
Wedekind |
Victor |
RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
189 |
|
|
7 |
Peters |
Ole |
MTB Teck |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
161 |
|
|
8 |
Albrecht |
Pepe |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
151 |
|
|
9 |
Benz |
Benedikt |
JEGG-DJR Academy |
LV Baden |
150 |
|
|
10 |
Kemm |
Samuel |
RV Badenia Linkenheim |
LV Baden |
147 |
|
|
11 |
Frie |
Constantin |
RSV Münster |
Embrace The World Cycling U19 p/b BikeCampus Westfalen |
144 |
|
|
12 |
Fietzke |
Paul |
RSC Cottbus |
Team Grenke - Auto Eder |
140 |
|
|
12 |
Gloßner |
Tim |
RC Germania Weißenburg |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
140 |
|
|
14 |
Esch |
Hugo |
RSC Waltershausen- Gotha |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
137 |
|
|
15 |
Schulz |
Samuel |
KJC Ravensburg |
LV Württemberg |
133 |
|
|
16 |
Hartmann |
Elias |
RSC Kempten |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
130 |
|
|
17 |
Wolaschka |
Matthias |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
LV Bayern |
126 |
|
|
18 |
Stihler |
Fritz |
RSG Ansbach |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
115 |
|
|
18 |
Uhl |
Marlon |
SC Hausach |
LV Baden |
115 |
|
|
20 |
Petry |
Paul-Felix |
Tuspo Weende |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
111 |
|
|
21 |
Leffringhausen |
Johannes Moritz |
RAD-Sport-Team Malente |
Team NORD |
109 |
|
|
21 |
Peper |
Henning |
Kieler RV |
Team NORD |
109 |
|
|
23 |
Stupperich |
Valentin |
KJC Ravensburg |
LV Württemberg |
105 |
|
|
24 |
Schenkmann |
Lasse Fabian |
RSV Unna 1968 |
ROSE Team NRW |
103 |
|
|
24 |
Von Der Wehl |
Henri |
Berliner TSC |
LV Berlin |
103 |
|
|
26 |
Muth |
Noah Mattis |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
|
100 |
|
|
27 |
Buschmann |
Yoris |
Kieler RV |
Team NORD |
98 |
|
|
27 |
Meinberg |
Eric |
RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
98 |
|
|
29 |
Roor |
Maxim |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
Embrace The World Cycling U19 p/b BikeCampus Westfalen |
97 |
|
|
30 |
Uwer |
Lukas |
RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
|
95 |
|
|
31 |
Diedrichs |
Tim |
Berliner TSC |
LV Berlin |
86 |
|
|
32 |
Mast |
Florian |
RSV Öschelbronn |
LV Württemberg |
84 |
|
|
33 |
Markert |
Florian |
RSC Linden |
Team WIPOTEC RLP |
83 |
|
|
33 |
Wendel |
Tom |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
83 |
|
|
35 |
Oertzen |
Max Heiner |
Harburger RG |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
81 |
|
|
36 |
Weiß |
Maximilian |
RSV Irschenberg |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
80 |
|
|
37 |
Kogge |
Maarten |
Kieler RV |
Team NORD |
79 |
|
|
38 |
Höfig |
Attila |
Team Cannibal B Victorious |
|
78 |
|
|
39 |
Hund |
Simon |
RSV Staubwolke Haslach |
LV Baden |
77 |
|
|
40 |
Dopke |
Nils |
Berliner TSC |
LV Berlin |
76 |
|
|
41 |
van der Linde |
Til |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
|
74 |
|
|
42 |
Reinhold |
Linus |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
71 |
|
|
43 |
Straßer |
Luis |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
67 |
|
|
44 |
Gremmer |
Fabrice |
RSV Ellmendingen |
LV Baden |
66 |
|
|
45 |
Beirig |
Leopold |
TGV Schotten |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
65 |
|
|
46 |
Langmann |
Jakob |
RSV Öschelbronn |
LV Württemberg |
64 |
|
|
46 |
Unruh |
Mirko |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
64 |
|
|
48 |
Heinichen |
Karl |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
63 |
|
|
49 |
König |
Ben |
RSC Hildesheim |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
62 |
|
|
50 |
Plich |
Colin |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
ROSE Team NRW |
61 |
|
|
51 |
Börner |
Finley |
RSV Chemnitz |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
60 |
|
|
52 |
Bell |
Moritz |
RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen |
ROSE Team NRW |
59 |
|
|
53 |
Feuring |
Henk-Willem |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
Embrace The World Cycling U19 p/b BikeCampus Westfalen |
56 |
|
|
53 |
Fritz |
Erik |
FCC Bodensee |
|
56 |
|
|
55 |
Jakob |
Jeremias |
RRC Endspurt Mannheim |
LV Baden |
55 |
|
|
56 |
Johne |
Thor |
SF Neukieritzsch |
|
54 |
|
|
56 |
Stettinius |
Jeremias |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
LV Baden |
54 |
|
|
58 |
Lofing |
Alex |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
52 |
|
|
59 |
Koza |
Jannis |
Berliner TSC |
LV Berlin |
51 |
|
|
59 |
Pelzer |
Jakob |
RSV Seeheim 1971 |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
51 |
|
|
61 |
Dvorák |
Lukáš |
RSC 79 Werne |
Embrace The World Cycling U19 p/b BikeCampus Westfalen |
50 |
|
|
61 |
Murugiah |
Marian |
RSG Sprinter Fredersdorf |
|
50 |
|
|
61 |
Schipkowski |
Jonathan |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
50 |
|
|
64 |
Harneke |
Emil |
RSV Unna 1968 |
ROSE Team NRW |
49 |
|
|
64 |
Harter |
Ludwig |
RSV Tailfingen |
|
49 |
|
|
64 |
Kottmann |
Konrad |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
49 |
|
|
67 |
Flock |
Luis |
RSC Linden |
Team WIPOTEC RLP |
48 |
|
|
67 |
Ganter |
Julius |
MTB Gruppe SCO Oppenau |
LV Baden |
48 |
|
|
67 |
Krannich |
Florian |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
LV Württemberg |
48 |
|
|
70 |
Bosniatzki |
Marvin |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
47 |
|
|
70 |
Brendjes |
Anton |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
LV Bayern |
47 |
|
|
70 |
Ullmann |
Tim |
TSB Flensburg |
|
47 |
|
|
73 |
Germer |
Paul |
1. RSC Strausberg |
LV Brandenburg |
46 |
|
|
73 |
Sander |
Lukas Denis |
RSV Staubwolke Refrath |
|
46 |
|
|
75 |
Kerndt |
Bruno |
SSV Gera 1990 |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
44 |
|
|
75 |
Winter |
Zeno Levi |
Team Cannibal B Victorious |
|
44 |
|
|
77 |
Haupter |
Lukas |
KJC Ravensburg |
LV Württemberg |
42 |
|
|
77 |
Wilkens |
Janne |
Cyclocross Hamburg |
Team NORD |
42 |
|
|
79 |
Läsker |
Jonathan |
RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
41 |
|
|
80 |
Rank |
Erik |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
39 |
|
|
81 |
Gärtner |
Benjamin |
Pulheimer SC |
|
38 |
|
|
81 |
Hoeßer |
Antonio |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
38 |
|
|
81 |
Mader |
Max Oskar |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
|
38 |
|
|
81 |
Nolte |
Jannick |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
38 |
|
|
85 |
Kormeyer |
Marinus |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
STEVENS Racing Team Junioren |
37 |
|
|
85 |
Lüdemann |
Leonard Luca |
Tuspo Weende |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
37 |
|
|
85 |
Nerstheimer |
Paul |
RRG Bremen |
Team NORD |
37 |
|
|
85 |
Stahl |
Marc |
AS Cycling Team |
LV Bayern |
37 |
|
|
89 |
Kahlisch |
Nils |
Berliner TSC |
LV Berlin |
36 |
|
|
89 |
Weyer |
Carlo |
RSV Peitz |
LV Brandenburg |
36 |
|
|
89 |
Wiencek |
Enzo |
SSV Gera 1990 |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
36 |
|
|
92 |
Brandl |
Timo |
RSV Grafenau |
cycling per4mance team |
35 |
|
|
93 |
Kauffmann |
Joshua |
SC Berlin |
LV Berlin |
34 |
|
|
93 |
Pomorin |
Tim Daniel |
PSV Rostock |
|
34 |
|
|
93 |
Vialon |
Joshua Titus Johannes |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
34 |
|
|
96 |
Geißler |
Bruno |
SSV Gera 1990 |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
33 |
|
|
96 |
Menzefricke |
Lars |
RSC 79 Werne |
Embrace The World Cycling U19 p/b BikeCampus Westfalen |
33 |
|
|
96 |
Neumann |
Jakob |
RC Germania Weißenburg |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
33 |
|
|
99 |
Gentzik |
Louis |
SSV Gera 1990 |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
32 |
|
|
99 |
Morgenstern |
Elias |
SSV Gera 1990 |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
32 |
|
|
99 |
Omann |
Karl Gustav |
PSV 1893 Forst/L. |
LV Brandenburg |
32 |
|
|
102 |
Witt |
Marvin |
RSV Ellmendingen |
LV Baden |
31 |
|
|
103 |
Bartsch |
Malte |
SC Berlin |
|
30 |
|
|
103 |
Griewald |
Richard |
RRG Bremen |
STEVENS Racing Team Junioren |
30 |
|
|
103 |
Neumann |
Oke |
Cyclocross Hamburg |
|
30 |
|
|
106 |
Disabato |
Alexander |
SC Berlin |
|
29 |
|
|
106 |
Glaser |
Joris |
Berliner TSC |
LV Berlin |
29 |
|
|
106 |
Hüttl |
Etienne |
RSV Rheinzabern |
|
29 |
|
|
106 |
Wollenberg |
Nico |
E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
KTM Youngsters Bayern |
29 |
|
|
110 |
Korn |
Julian |
TG Neureut 1893 |
|
28 |
|
|
111 |
Gemerek |
Julian |
RSV Speiche |
|
26 |
|
|
112 |
Grammann |
Mitja |
RSV 1885/91 Marburg |
|
25 |
|
|
112 |
Pauer |
Tobias |
SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt |
Team Walter Fensterbau - Marco Brenner |
25 |
|
|
114 |
Adamczak |
Paul - Jonas |
RSC Cottbus |
LV Brandenburg |
24 |
|
|
114 |
Frenken |
Simon |
RV Adler Lüttringhausen |
|
24 |
|
|
116 |
Wacker |
Maximilian |
RV Badenia Linkenheim |
|
23 |
|
|
117 |
Ansorge |
Eric |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
22 |
|
|
117 |
Wintergerst |
Paul |
SSV Wildpoldsried |
|
22 |
|
|
119 |
Hollmann |
Friedrich |
Berliner TSC |
LV Berlin |
21 |
|
|
119 |
Nerb |
Maximilian |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
21 |
|
|
119 |
Schury |
David |
RSC Aichach 1977 |
LV Bayern |
21 |
|
|
122 |
Kujat |
Joshua |
RSC Kempten |
|
20 |
|
|
122 |
Malek |
Emil |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
LV Bayern |
20 |
|
|
122 |
Rauschenbach |
Paul |
RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
20 |
|
|
125 |
Drees |
Lennart |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
ROSE Team NRW |
19 |
|
|
125 |
Kassubek |
Felix |
NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
|
19 |
|
|
125 |
Kwast |
Wilhelm |
Dessauer RC |
|
19 |
|
|
125 |
Stieb |
Dennis |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
LV Württemberg |
19 |
|
|
129 |
Kunz |
Julian |
VfR Baumholder 1886 |
Team WIPOTEC RLP |
18 |
|
|
130 |
Albersdörfer |
Enzo |
SSV Gera 1990 |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
17 |
|
|
130 |
Hill |
Scott |
SV Kirchzarten |
|
17 |
|
|
130 |
Neumann |
Jonathan |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
17 |
|
|
130 |
Thiele |
Benito |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
17 |
|
|
134 |
Musiol |
Joel |
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld |
ROSE Team NRW |
16 |
|
|
134 |
Stallbaum |
Lukas |
RST Dassow |
|
16 |
|
|
134 |
Weiß |
Oskar |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
B&H Junioren Team Thüringen |
16 |
|
|
134 |
Yelashko |
Arsenii |
SC Berlin |
|
16 |
|
|
138 |
Mikonya |
Max |
Postsportverein Görlitz |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
15 |
|
|
139 |
Daniel |
Jonn |
RG Hamburg |
Team NORD |
14 |
|
|
139 |
Hernandez |
Steven |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
14 |
|
|
139 |
Hilbring |
Jesper |
RC Musketier Wuppertal |
Embrace The World Cycling U19 p/b BikeCampus Westfalen |
14 |
|
|
139 |
Jürgensen |
Linus |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
|
14 |
|
|
139 |
Werner |
David |
RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden |
|
14 |
|
|
139 |
Witte |
Lars |
RC Musketier Wuppertal |
|
14 |
|
|
145 |
Grziwa |
Robin |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
13 |
|
|
145 |
Hopf |
Noah |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
13 |
|
|
145 |
Kober |
Lukas |
Gute Laune Sport |
|
13 |
|
|
145 |
Kochanowski |
Anton |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
STEVENS Racing Team Junioren |
13 |
|
|
145 |
Landwehr |
Julius |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
13 |
|
|
145 |
Sebold |
Max Carlos |
RV Badenia Linkenheim |
|
13 |
|
|
151 |
Brunnert |
Leon |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
12 |
|
|
151 |
Diehl |
Robert |
Tuspo Weende |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
12 |
|
|
151 |
Leben |
Tilman |
RSC Cottbus |
LV Brandenburg |
12 |
|
|
151 |
Tittel |
Kai |
RSC Cottbus |
LV Brandenburg |
12 |
|
|
155 |
Bölk |
Marc |
Bergradsport Brandis |
Fit4STEIN-bikes |
11 |
|
|
155 |
Müller |
Lovis |
RC Schmitter Köln |
|
11 |
|
|
155 |
Schiller |
Robert Magnus |
RV Schwalbe Leonberg Eltingen |
LV Württemberg |
11 |
|
|
158 |
Binienda |
Konstantin |
RSV Einheit Lübben |
LV Brandenburg |
10 |
|
|
158 |
Chittka |
Jan Martin |
RSC Hildesheim |
Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
10 |
|
|
158 |
Glaß |
Bennet |
Berliner TSC |
|
10 |
|
|
158 |
Haase |
Sven |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
LV Württemberg |
10 |
|
|
158 |
Krügl |
Kilian |
UFC Ellingen 1992 |
LV Bayern |
10 |
|
|
158 |
Mayer |
Felix |
Kieler RV |
|
10 |
|
|
158 |
Mörsdorf |
Max |
Bergradler Oberthal |
|
10 |
|
|
158 |
Offermann |
Lorenz |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
STEVENS Racing Team Junioren |
10 |
|
|
158 |
Papenfuß |
Jakob |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
10 |
|
|
158 |
Schiek |
Bruno |
RSV Chemnitz |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
10 |
|
|
168 |
Hofmann |
Tom |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
9 |
|
|
168 |
Kirste |
Onno |
Radteam Cöpenick |
|
9 |
|
|
168 |
Leeb |
Florian |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
9 |
|
|
168 |
Siebel |
Matti |
RSV Staubwolke Refrath |
|
9 |
|
|
168 |
Zink |
Paul |
RSV Unna 1968 |
ROSE Team NRW |
9 |
|
|
173 |
Snyder |
Christopher |
ATS Kulmbach 1861 |
|
8 |
|
|
173 |
Stamm |
Ilias |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
8 |
|
|
175 |
Hannes |
Anton |
RSV Irschenberg |
LV Bayern |
7 |
|
|
175 |
Hoffmann |
Linus |
RSV Öschelbronn |
LV Württemberg |
7 |
|
|
175 |
Schenck |
Moritz |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
7 |
|
|
175 |
Thielemeier |
Jonah |
RSV Unna 1968 |
ROSE Team NRW |
7 |
|
|
175 |
Wirz |
Nicolas |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
Team WIPOTEC RLP |
7 |
|
|
180 |
Schiffner |
Hugo |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
6 |
|
|
181 |
Goldhausen |
Theodor |
RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen |
|
5 |
|
|
181 |
Meyer |
Toni |
|
LV Baden |
5 |
|
|
181 |
Peters |
Mika |
RRG Kleverland |
|
5 |
|
|
181 |
von Amsberg |
Maximilian |
RC ARBOE Tom Tailor RBK Woergl |
|
5 |
|
|
185 |
Neumann |
Paul |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
4 |
|
|
185 |
Reuke |
Tobias |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
|
4 |
|
|
185 |
Reyer |
Julian |
Pulheimer SC |
|
4 |
|
|
188 |
Jakobs |
Elias |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
3 |
|
|
188 |
Maier |
Kilian Johannes |
VMC Konstanz |
LV Baden |
3 |
|
|
188 |
Posininsky |
Malte |
RSC Linden |
Team WIPOTEC RLP |
3 |
|
|
191 |
Vortmann |
Moritz |
RV Teutoburg Brackwede |
|
2 |
|