|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Klein |
Lisa |
RV Edelweiß Kandel |
|
469 |
|
|
2 |
Kuntz |
Louisa |
RV Edelweiß Kandel |
|
359 |
|
|
3 |
Süßemilch |
Laura |
RSC Biberach |
|
349 |
|
|
4 |
Luttuschka |
Larissa |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
323 |
|
|
5 |
Rodieck |
Wiebke |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
292 |
|
|
6 |
Mangertseder |
Sofie |
Rottaler RSV |
|
282 |
|
|
7 |
Breitenfellner |
Katja |
RV Concordia Reute |
|
276 |
|
|
8 |
Weinmann |
Marie |
Genthiner RC 66 |
|
234 |
|
|
9 |
Schmidt |
Heidi |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
232 |
|
|
10 |
Pabsdorf |
Nicole |
Team Laura Lauingen |
|
230 |
|
|
11 |
Rodieck |
Inga |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
223 |
|
|
12 |
Kipp |
Pauline |
RSG Karlsruhe |
|
217 |
|
|
13 |
Müller |
Johanna |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
211 |
|
|
14 |
Banzer |
Franziska |
RV Elxleben |
|
202 |
|
|
15 |
Meyer |
Josephine |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
183 |
|
|
16 |
Turschner |
Pauline |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
174 |
|
|
17 |
Lange |
Alina |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
|
160 |
|
|
18 |
Strölin |
Annika |
MRSC Ottenbach |
|
148 |
|
|
19 |
Seif |
Isabell Linda |
RSC Biberach |
|
126 |
|
|
20 |
Zimmermann |
Johanna Marie |
SC Berlin |
|
123 |
|
|
21 |
Nowak |
Anna-Lena |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
119 |
|
|
22 |
Winkelblech |
Monique |
RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
|
115 |
|
|
23 |
Heeger |
Jenny |
RV Witten 1946 |
|
114 |
|
|
24 |
Sterenborg |
Jaimy-Ann |
RC Victoria Neheim |
|
111 |
|
|
25 |
D'Ecclesiis |
Lorella-Melina |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
110 |
|
|
25 |
Ebert |
Michaela |
1. Vogtlänischer RV Plauen |
|
110 |
|
|
27 |
Peiker |
Amelie |
Equipe Velo Oberland Holzkirchen |
|
109 |
|
|
28 |
Beudt |
Sarah |
Genthiner RC 66 |
|
91 |
|
|
29 |
Daubermann |
Antonia |
RV Wanderer Augsburg |
|
86 |
|
|
30 |
Lange |
Vanessa |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
83 |
|
|
31 |
Peters |
Johanna |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
81 |
|
|
32 |
Barthel |
Marie |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
80 |
|
|
33 |
Grad |
Fee |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
78 |
|
|
34 |
Classen |
Stephanie |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
77 |
|
|
35 |
Höfig |
Sydney |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
72 |
|
|
36 |
Sisson |
Salomea |
RV Badenia Linkenheim |
|
65 |
|
|
37 |
Lange |
Rieke |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
|
59 |
|
|
38 |
Martin |
Antonia |
RSV Speiche |
|
57 |
|
|
38 |
Schulz |
Nina |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
|
57 |
|
|
40 |
Gerstäcker |
Lena-Marie |
RSV Speiche |
|
52 |
|
|
41 |
Quassowski |
Katharina |
SG Kaarst |
|
48 |
|
|
42 |
Fischer |
Chiara |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
47 |
|
|
42 |
Waskowski |
Laura Ida |
BRC Semper 1925 |
|
47 |
|
|
44 |
Graffe |
Josefine |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
|
45 |
|
|
45 |
Dietrich |
Johanna |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
44 |
|
|
45 |
Stange |
Elisabeth |
SV Sömmerda |
|
44 |
|
|
47 |
Seefeld |
Annika |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
43 |
|
|
48 |
Hinze |
Emma |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
38 |
|
|
49 |
Waldhoff |
Leonie |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
37 |
|
|
50 |
Hofmann |
Jenny |
SV Sömmerda |
|
35 |
|
|
50 |
Kerndt |
Paula |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
35 |
|
|
52 |
Maigré |
Magdalena |
RSC Sturmvogel Bonn |
|
34 |
|
|
53 |
Hauenstein |
Julia |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
30 |
|
|
54 |
Jedan |
Jessica |
RSC Cottbus |
|
29 |
|
|
55 |
Laudwein |
Christina |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
28 |
|
|
55 |
Vogl |
Lena |
RSV Garching |
|
28 |
|
|
57 |
Budeus |
Anna-Charlotte |
RSC Cottbus |
|
27 |
|
|
58 |
Dittrich |
Laura-Leonie |
RSC Cottbus |
|
26 |
|
|
59 |
Baumgärtner |
Clara |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
25 |
|
|
60 |
Windorf |
Maike |
RV Elxleben |
|
23 |
|
|
61 |
Hillig |
Patricia |
RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
|
22 |
|
|
62 |
Amend |
Rebecca |
KJV Rügen Die Nordlichter |
|
15 |
|
|
62 |
Frison |
Ellen |
RV Edelweiß Kandel |
|
15 |
|
|
62 |
Heinze |
Doreen |
RSC Cottbus |
|
15 |
|
|
62 |
Schmidt |
Vanessa |
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf |
|
15 |
|
|
66 |
Bödecker |
Nora |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
|
14 |
|
|
66 |
Pohl |
Madelaine |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
14 |
|
|
68 |
Wiemer |
Elisabeth |
RSF Borken |
|
13 |
|
|
69 |
Langenhan |
Jennifer |
RSG "Sprinter" Fredersdorf |
|
12 |
|
|
69 |
Telaak |
Sofia |
RSG Haldern 03 |
|
12 |
|
|
69 |
Turi |
Jennifer |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
12 |
|
|
72 |
Bauer |
Sarah |
TSV Dettingen / Erms |
MHW-Cube-Racing-Team |
10 |
|
|
72 |
Carmesin |
Maria |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
10 |
|
|
72 |
Litterst |
Mara |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
10 |
|
|
72 |
Meißner |
Annemarie |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
10 |
|
|
72 |
Schindler |
Juliane |
RV Elxleben |
|
10 |
|
|
77 |
Buchan |
Angelina |
RSC Cottbus |
|
9 |
|
|
78 |
Dürre |
Antje |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
8 |
|
|
78 |
Henrich |
Lea |
RSC Stahlroß Wittlich |
|
8 |
|
|
78 |
Schmid |
Anke |
RSC Hengen |
BIKE Junior Team powered by milka |
8 |
|
|
81 |
Steffen |
Mara |
SV Steele 1911 |
|
7 |
|
|
82 |
Beyer |
Valentina |
RV Elxleben |
|
6 |
|
|
82 |
Look |
Jo Ellen |
PSV 90 Neubrandenburg |
|
6 |
|
|
84 |
Bödecker |
Elisa |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
|
5 |
|
|
85 |
Fürnberg |
Mara |
HSV Weimar |
|
4 |
|
|
85 |
Hönecke |
Anja |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
4 |
|
|
85 |
Peitz |
Annemarie |
SC Wiedenbrück 2000 |
|
4 |
|
|
88 |
Geyer |
Sophie |
Postsportverein Görlitz |
|
3 |
|
|
88 |
Guz |
Anastasiya |
1. RLV Eisenhüttenstadt |
|
3 |
|
|
90 |
Günther |
Sarah |
RSV Finsterwalde |
|
2 |
|