|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Bosniatzki |
Marek |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
Sopra Steria Cycling Team |
270 |
|
|
2 |
Slavik |
Viktor |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
259 |
|
|
3 |
Beckers |
Rainer |
SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
Adam Donner Master Racing Team |
254 |
|
|
4 |
Koop |
Alexander |
RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden |
radroo Team |
252 |
|
|
5 |
Hoops |
Gregor |
Kieler RV |
|
204 |
|
|
6 |
Kurrle |
Alexander |
MRSC Ottenbach |
|
199 |
|
|
7 |
Tantz |
Thomas |
RSC Kempten |
|
183 |
|
|
8 |
Lastowsky |
Matthias |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
Gunsha-KMC CX/Gravel Team - Masters |
182 |
|
|
9 |
Sterly |
Matthias |
RC Bergedorf |
|
171 |
|
|
10 |
Ritterbach |
Martin |
RSC Nievenheim |
|
168 |
|
|
11 |
Heil |
Thomas |
SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
Adam Donner Master Racing Team |
163 |
|
|
12 |
Matzel |
Jens |
RFC Markkleeberg |
Sopra Steria Cycling Team |
161 |
|
|
13 |
Trautmann |
Dirk |
RV Komet Delia 09 Köln |
Adam Donner Master Racing Team |
153 |
|
|
14 |
Dittrich |
Christoph |
RC TITAN Leverkusen |
Adam Donner Master Racing Team |
146 |
|
|
15 |
Götze |
Danny |
RSC Nordsachsen |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
145 |
|
|
16 |
Arndt |
Carsten |
RST Dassow |
VonHacht-Masters |
142 |
|
|
17 |
Develi |
Mikail |
RG Uni Hamburg |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
138 |
|
|
18 |
Brechmann |
Martin |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
Siena Garden Racing Masters |
135 |
|
|
19 |
Wernicke |
Renzo |
RSC Nordsachsen |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
131 |
|
|
20 |
Häusler |
Heinz |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
ETK networks Master Team |
129 |
|
|
21 |
Gericke |
Heiko |
RSC Kempten |
|
128 |
|
|
22 |
Geisler |
Lars |
Osnabrücker Sportclub |
LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team |
123 |
|
|
23 |
Mohr |
Alexander |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
122 |
|
|
24 |
Jensen |
Jan |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
VonHacht-Masters |
120 |
|
|
25 |
Boriczka |
Jens |
PSV Schwerin |
radroo Team |
118 |
|
|
26 |
Carl |
Mario |
VCE Duderstadt |
|
111 |
|
|
27 |
Huggenberger |
Stefan |
Team Laura Lauingen |
|
110 |
|
|
27 |
Knobloch |
Enrico |
RSC Nordsachsen |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
110 |
|
|
29 |
Sopp |
Jürgen |
RC Musketier Wuppertal |
Siena Garden Racing Masters |
106 |
|
|
30 |
Zucker |
Christian |
RSC Wunstorf 1983 |
LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team |
105 |
|
|
31 |
Großegger |
Marco |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Sopra Steria Cycling Team |
104 |
|
|
31 |
Werner |
Markus |
Vogtland Bike |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
104 |
|
|
33 |
Keller |
Ralf |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
|
103 |
|
|
34 |
Vach |
Andreas |
TV Jahn Siegen |
|
101 |
|
|
35 |
Kopf |
Michael |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
Sopra Steria Cycling Team |
100 |
|
|
36 |
Kobel |
Frank |
SSV Heidenau |
Bauauf-LAWI-Masters |
98 |
|
|
36 |
Riesenbeck |
Christian |
RC 1977 Altenstadt |
|
98 |
|
|
36 |
Schmelz |
Bernd |
TSV Ippinghausen |
|
98 |
|
|
39 |
Wellner |
Markus |
RC Musketier Wuppertal |
Sopra Steria Cycling Team |
97 |
|
|
40 |
Bergelt |
Marcel |
Cycling Team Schweinfurt |
|
96 |
|
|
41 |
Klassmann |
Florian |
RSC Weinhaus Heilig Grab Boppard |
Leeze Factory Racing Master |
90 |
|
|
42 |
Antoni |
Walter |
TSV Neupotz |
|
88 |
|
|
42 |
Tiedtke |
Alexander |
NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
88 |
|
|
42 |
Voß |
Sebastian |
RG Wedel |
VonHacht-Masters |
88 |
|
|
45 |
Knop |
Silvio |
RSV Chemnitz |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
87 |
|
|
45 |
Leschert |
Andreas |
RC 07 Fulda |
radroo Team |
87 |
|
|
47 |
Donner |
Michael |
RRG Osnabrück |
Adam Donner Master Racing Team |
85 |
|
|
47 |
Dürr |
Florian |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
85 |
|
|
47 |
Ries |
Roland |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
85 |
|
|
50 |
Heinrichs |
Sebastian |
MOODMOOD Endurance Team |
Bauauf-LAWI-Masters |
84 |
|
|
50 |
Hentschel |
Hannes |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
|
84 |
|
|
50 |
Hepprich |
Falk Sebastian |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
84 |
|
|
53 |
Romahn |
Oliver |
RSV Team Killerwade |
Bauauf-LAWI-Masters |
83 |
|
|
54 |
Mariense-Wickert |
Ricardo |
Team Magnesium Pur |
|
82 |
|
|
55 |
Kühnelt |
Harry |
RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
Bauauf-LAWI Grand Masters |
81 |
|
|
56 |
Hickl |
Erwin |
RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim/Pfalz |
|
80 |
|
|
56 |
Hoffmann |
Christian |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
80 |
|
|
58 |
Vorbeck |
Dieter |
RC Adler Köln 1921 |
Sopra Steria Cycling Team |
77 |
|
|
59 |
Albrecht |
Mark |
PSV Rostock |
|
76 |
|
|
60 |
Conrad |
Rüdiger |
Harburger RG |
radroo Team |
75 |
|
|
60 |
Holzhauer |
Mirco |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
75 |
|
|
60 |
Schwan |
Dieter |
RIG Vorderpfalz |
Team RECON - Masters |
75 |
|
|
63 |
Holst |
Uwe |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
|
73 |
|
|
63 |
Kujawinski |
Krzysztof |
RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal |
|
73 |
|
|
65 |
Nagel |
Tobias |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
VonHacht-Masters |
71 |
|
|
65 |
van der Sloot |
Lars |
RSG Lohne-Vechta |
Siena Garden Racing Masters |
71 |
|
|
67 |
Eilenstein |
Sven |
Kieler RV |
|
70 |
|
|
67 |
Janke |
Achim |
RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal |
|
70 |
|
|
69 |
Westerheide |
Florian |
RSG Hannover |
|
69 |
|
|
70 |
Schaefer |
Michael |
RSV Speiche |
Bauauf-LAWI-Masters |
68 |
|
|
71 |
Dörrer |
Tobias |
Team Isaac Torgau |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
67 |
|
|
71 |
Westhäuser |
Markus |
BIKE-o-RADO Racing Team |
|
67 |
|
|
71 |
Ziereis-Luber |
Georg |
RSC 88 Regensburg |
|
67 |
|
|
74 |
Hofacker |
Martin |
RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M |
|
66 |
|
|
75 |
Funk |
Walter |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
65 |
|
|
75 |
Yamaguchi |
Jan |
RC Bergedorf |
Bauauf-LAWI-Masters |
65 |
|
|
77 |
Reifferscheid |
Marc |
RIG Freiburg |
|
64 |
|
|
77 |
Ulzen |
Victor |
RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz |
|
64 |
|
|
79 |
Geue |
Matthias |
RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
Bauauf-LAWI-Masters |
63 |
|
|
79 |
Hutschenreuter |
Hans |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
63 |
|
|
79 |
Schindzielorz |
Robert |
Project19VeloClub |
VonHacht-Masters |
63 |
|
|
79 |
Werner |
Christian |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
63 |
|
|
83 |
Voland |
Mario |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
62 |
|
|
84 |
Brune |
Bernd |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
61 |
|
|
84 |
Elsner |
Lars |
Project19VeloClub |
LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team |
61 |
|
|
84 |
Marré |
Sascha |
RRC Duisburg |
|
61 |
|
|
87 |
Bischof |
Thomas |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
60 |
|
|
87 |
Heaney |
Thomas |
RC Bergedorf |
|
60 |
|
|
89 |
Godinho |
Marco |
RV Weingarten 1894 |
|
59 |
|
|
89 |
White |
Christopher |
RG Uni Hamburg |
|
59 |
|
|
91 |
Hasemeyer |
Carsten |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
58 |
|
|
92 |
Henrich |
Rochus |
RV Edelweiß Roschbach |
|
57 |
|
|
92 |
Pieper |
Sven |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
57 |
|
|
92 |
Tersteegen |
Guido |
Turnerschaft Harburg |
|
57 |
|
|
95 |
Bohn |
Matthias |
RSC Nienburg |
|
56 |
|
|
95 |
Danner |
Erik |
RadTeam DANNER |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
56 |
|
|
95 |
Nagel |
Carsten |
RSG Göttingen |
|
56 |
|
|
98 |
Baumgarten |
Toralf |
La Onda Sportakademie |
|
54 |
|
|
98 |
Liebetrau |
Michael |
SV Nienhagen v. 1928 |
CITEC CX-Masters Team Fahrradkontor Niedersachsen |
54 |
|
|
98 |
Meiß |
Gerald |
Team Baier Landshut |
KMO Cycling Master Team |
54 |
|
|
101 |
Grobleben |
Marko |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
53 |
|
|
101 |
Kirste |
Holger |
RSV Götting-Bruckmühl |
|
53 |
|
|
103 |
Cvajnar |
Frank |
RRG Osnabrück |
|
52 |
|
|
103 |
Hannöver |
Sebastian |
RSG Lohne-Vechta |
STEVENS Racing Team Master |
52 |
|
|
103 |
Harter |
Sven |
RSV Unna 1968 |
KMO Cycling Master Team |
52 |
|
|
103 |
Menzel |
Gregor |
FCC Bodensee |
|
52 |
|
|
107 |
Grupp |
Christian |
MRSC Ottenbach |
|
51 |
|
|
107 |
Gut |
Christian |
RSV Edelweiß Achkarren |
|
51 |
|
|
107 |
Pohl |
Fabian |
Berliner TSC |
TEAM UR-KROSTITZER Bikescheune |
51 |
|
|
107 |
Scheuch |
Norbert |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
51 |
|
|
111 |
Alainis |
Juris |
RSC Kempten |
|
50 |
|
|
111 |
Feistel |
Andreas |
RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
|
50 |
|
|
111 |
Nowak |
Roman |
RSV Münster |
Leeze Factory Racing Master |
50 |
|
|
114 |
Azizi |
David |
RRV Hameln |
radroo Team |
49 |
|
|
114 |
Fischer |
Thomas |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
Team RECON - Masters |
49 |
|
|
114 |
Hamburg |
Christian |
RG Hamburg |
VonHacht-Masters |
49 |
|
|
114 |
Schreieder |
Matthias |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
49 |
|
|
114 |
Sohn |
Philipp |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
49 |
|
|
114 |
Trauth |
Christian |
RV Rosalia 1908 Hatzenbühl |
|
49 |
|
|
120 |
Bröskamp |
Richard-Albert |
RRG Osnabrück |
|
48 |
|
|
120 |
Kasch |
Thomas |
Harburger RG |
VonHacht-Masters |
48 |
|
|
122 |
Eitze |
Jasper |
RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz |
|
47 |
|
|
122 |
Kersten |
Markus |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
47 |
|
|
122 |
Meeßen |
Frank |
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen |
radroo Team |
47 |
|
|
125 |
Böhnsch |
Jens |
PSV Rostock |
|
46 |
|
|
125 |
Jakat |
Sascha |
RV 1899 Hochheim |
Leeze Factory Racing Master |
46 |
|
|
125 |
Schmid |
Jochen |
VC 1883 Mindelheim |
|
46 |
|
|
125 |
Timm |
Christoph |
VC Hohentwiel Singen |
|
46 |
|
|
129 |
Bangert |
Marcus |
TV Baiersbronn |
|
45 |
|
|
129 |
Hardter |
Uwe |
TSG Münsingen |
Team ISCHGL-SIMPLON |
45 |
|
|
129 |
Hauschke |
Axel |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
45 |
|
|
129 |
Kopka |
Tjard |
OECF Frankfurt |
Bauauf-LAWI-Masters |
45 |
|
|
133 |
Buss |
Ralf |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
44 |
|
|
133 |
Kairies |
Torsten |
VC Frankfurt 1883 |
KMO Cycling Master Team |
44 |
|
|
133 |
Keppeler |
Oliver |
RSV Sonthofen |
|
44 |
|
|
133 |
Klassen |
Thorsten |
Turnerschaft Harburg |
|
44 |
|
|
137 |
Staller |
Walter |
SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt |
|
43 |
|
|
138 |
Heintz |
Steffen |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
42 |
|
|
138 |
Huggenberger |
Otto |
Team Laura Lauingen |
|
42 |
|
|
138 |
Mehner |
Sven |
Bikestore-Racing |
|
42 |
|
|
138 |
Müller |
Daniel |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
42 |
|
|
138 |
Müller-Sciacca |
Marco |
RV Blitz Spich |
Adam Donner Master Racing Team |
42 |
|
|
138 |
Schneider |
Sascha |
Berliner TSC |
Rockefeller Cycling Team |
42 |
|
|
144 |
Hedtmann |
Ralf |
RRG Osnabrück |
Adam Donner Master Racing Team |
41 |
|
|
144 |
Konz |
Tim J. |
VC Vegesack |
|
41 |
|
|
144 |
Meier |
Christian |
Velo-Club Rheinhessen |
|
41 |
|
|
144 |
Pesch |
Claus |
RC Staubwolke Quadrath |
|
41 |
|
|
144 |
Seifert |
Marco |
RSV Chemnitz |
Bauauf-LAWI-Masters |
41 |
|
|
144 |
Struck |
Olaf |
Kieler RV |
|
41 |
|
|
150 |
Gertz |
Florian |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
40 |
|
|
150 |
Lehmann |
Lutz |
BSV AdW Berlin |
|
40 |
|
|
150 |
Lensing |
Martin |
RSV Coesfeld |
Leeze Factory Racing Master |
40 |
|
|
150 |
Senczyszyn |
Zoltan |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
Rockefeller Cycling Team |
40 |
|
|
150 |
Stegherr |
Josef |
RSC Kempten |
|
40 |
|
|
155 |
Schmidt |
Andreas |
RSC Offenbach-Bürgel |
|
39 |
|
|
156 |
Brand |
Andreas |
RV Kirchentellinsfurt |
|
38 |
|
|
156 |
Hagemann |
Tom |
Turnerschaft Harburg |
|
38 |
|
|
156 |
Liebemann |
Karl-Heinz |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
38 |
|
|
156 |
Ludwig |
Hans-Jürgen |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
38 |
|
|
156 |
Müller-Nimke |
Danny |
Rund um den Pfaffenteich |
|
38 |
|
|
156 |
Schütt |
Neidhart |
PSV Rostock |
|
38 |
|
|
156 |
Weber |
Jan |
RSG Gronau |
LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team |
38 |
|
|
163 |
Götze |
Holger |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
36 |
|
|
163 |
Kaiser |
Petrik |
1. RC Jena |
Bauauf-LAWI-Masters |
36 |
|
|
163 |
Pacher |
Jörg |
1. RV Leipzig 1990 |
Bauauf-LAWI-Masters |
36 |
|
|
163 |
Rommelfanger |
Martin |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
36 |
|
|
163 |
Schütz |
Tobias |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
radroo Team |
36 |
|
|
163 |
Weiß |
Robert |
RSC Kempten |
|
36 |
|
|
169 |
Hahn |
Uwe |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
35 |
|
|
169 |
Hufnagel |
Michael |
VC Vegesack |
|
35 |
|
|
169 |
Knebel |
Fritz |
RSG Lohne-Vechta |
|
35 |
|
|
169 |
Leuendorff |
Stephan |
Wheel Divas |
|
35 |
|
|
169 |
Nellis |
Nicholas |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
35 |
|
|
169 |
Peters |
Hans |
Kieler RV |
|
35 |
|
|
169 |
Schöneburg |
Christian |
RSC Nievenheim |
|
35 |
|
|
169 |
Spiesz |
Willi |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
35 |
|
|
169 |
Weltermann |
Alexander |
RSG Riedberg |
|
35 |
|
|
178 |
Gaebelein |
Stefan |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
34 |
|
|
178 |
Hoferer |
Alexander |
SC Hausach |
|
34 |
|
|
178 |
Masson |
Martin |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
34 |
|
|
178 |
Walter |
Michael |
Radl Express Feucht |
Gunsha-KMC CX/Gravel Team - Masters |
34 |
|
|
182 |
Brech |
Marcel |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
33 |
|
|
182 |
Buxbaum |
Detlev |
RSV Idstein 1979 |
|
33 |
|
|
182 |
Santos |
Nelson |
Project19VeloClub |
LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team |
33 |
|
|
185 |
Latocha |
Heiko |
RSV Peitz |
Gunsha-KMC CX/Gravel Team - Masters |
32 |
|
|
185 |
Scholz |
Michael |
Turnerschaft Harburg |
|
32 |
|
|
185 |
Schulz-Thomé |
Daniel |
RSG Buchenau |
|
32 |
|
|
185 |
Suche |
Robert |
PSV Rostock |
|
32 |
|
|
185 |
Wilms |
Ralf |
Adler Bottrop |
|
32 |
|
|
185 |
Woda |
Roman |
TSV v. 1873 Wörth a.d. Donau |
|
32 |
|
|
191 |
Christian |
Manuel |
RV Edelweiß Roschbach |
|
31 |
|
|
191 |
Feger |
Christian |
RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
|
31 |
|
|
191 |
Leder |
Bastian |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
31 |
|
|
194 |
Albat |
Rolf-Dieter |
RST Dassow |
|
30 |
|
|
194 |
Franiak |
Christoph |
RV Conc. Burggen |
|
30 |
|
|
194 |
Hartmann |
Sven |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
30 |
|
|
194 |
Hirmer |
Michael |
RSC 88 Regensburg |
|
30 |
|
|
194 |
Kammerer |
Johannes |
RV Phönix Augsburg |
|
30 |
|
|
194 |
Plessing |
Christian |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
30 |
|
|
194 |
Simon |
Holger |
FBA - Cycling Team |
|
30 |
|
|
194 |
Strebl |
Christian |
RV Conc. Burggen |
|
30 |
|
|
194 |
Weber |
Marko |
PSV 90 Neubrandenburg |
CROSSMASTERS cyclocross team |
30 |
|
|
203 |
Bartholome |
Thomas |
RSG Hannover |
LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team |
29 |
|
|
203 |
Blochwitz |
Daniel |
RSC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
29 |
|
|
203 |
Dienstknecht |
Thorsten |
RSV Düren |
|
29 |
|
|
203 |
Jung |
Andreas |
RSV Lippe 23 Lünen |
Leeze Factory Racing Master |
29 |
|
|
203 |
Kitza |
Rafael |
SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
|
29 |
|
|
203 |
Retzlaff |
Sebastian |
RSV Haltingen |
|
29 |
|
|
203 |
Schruff |
Stephan |
Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer |
ETK networks Master Team |
29 |
|
|
203 |
Unruh |
Artem |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
|
29 |
|
|
211 |
Buchmüller |
Jürgen |
RuMC Sturm Hombruch |
|
28 |
|
|
211 |
Daicsak |
Peter |
RIG Vorderpfalz |
KMO Cycling Master Team |
28 |
|
|
211 |
Ganderton |
Craig |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
|
28 |
|
|
211 |
Gugelberger |
Florian |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
28 |
|
|
211 |
Kalintschenko |
Juri |
TSV Gaimersheim |
|
28 |
|
|
211 |
Scheibler |
Jochen |
RV Blitz Oberbexbach |
|
28 |
|
|
211 |
Schnellmann |
Jürgen |
RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal |
|
28 |
|
|
211 |
Stehle |
Uwe |
RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
|
28 |
|
|
211 |
Vogel |
Karsten |
RSV Düren |
|
28 |
|
|
220 |
Berthold |
Jörg |
RSV FIU Bike Augustusburg |
|
27 |
|
|
220 |
Brunati |
Davide |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
27 |
|
|
220 |
Eberwein |
Hans |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
27 |
|
|
220 |
Grund |
Jens |
VC Hohentwiel Singen |
|
27 |
|
|
220 |
Heitlinger |
Emanuel |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
|
27 |
|
|
220 |
Hentschel |
Daniel |
RV Adler Empfingen |
|
27 |
|
|
220 |
Puschmann |
Jan |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
27 |
|
|
220 |
Roth |
Oliver |
CT Rhein-Main Rödermark |
|
27 |
|
|
220 |
Trede |
Jochen |
LTV Kiel-Ost |
|
27 |
|
|
220 |
Winkelmann |
Martin |
FCC Bodensee |
|
27 |
|
|
230 |
Kiefl |
Uwe |
RSC Bad Liebenwerda |
|
26 |
|
|
230 |
Raien Nejad |
Mojtaba |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
26 |
|
|
230 |
Reichardt |
Jens |
RTV 83 Lohmar |
|
26 |
|
|
230 |
Schmahl |
Mario |
RFC Markkleeberg |
Le Masters |
26 |
|
|
230 |
Sicking |
Paul |
RSV Unna 1968 |
Leeze Factory Racing Master |
26 |
|
|
235 |
Behring |
Christian |
RC Sprintax Bielefeld |
|
25 |
|
|
235 |
Hoffmann |
Holger |
NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
|
25 |
|
|
235 |
Jansen |
Lars |
SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
Adam Donner Master Racing Team |
25 |
|
|
235 |
Linke |
Stefan |
RSV Düsseldorf-Rath/Ratingen |
ETK networks Master Team |
25 |
|
|
235 |
Philipp |
René |
RSV Hainichen |
|
25 |
|
|
235 |
Rademacher |
Dirk |
CT Rhein-Main Rödermark |
|
25 |
|
|
235 |
Schardt |
Stefan |
RSC Neukirchen |
|
25 |
|
|
235 |
Treibmann |
Michael |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
Rockefeller Cycling Team |
25 |
|
|
235 |
Weirich |
Harry |
RV Blitz Oberbexbach |
|
25 |
|
|
235 |
Wiegmann |
Holger |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
25 |
|
|
245 |
Boddin |
Sandro |
RST Dassow |
|
24 |
|
|
245 |
Hässelbarth |
Frank |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
Bauauf-LAWI Grand Masters |
24 |
|
|
245 |
Meyer |
Stefan |
FCC Bodensee |
|
24 |
|
|
245 |
Rehbein |
Sven |
RSV Düren |
|
24 |
|
|
249 |
Franks |
Matthew Lee |
RIG Vorderpfalz |
|
23 |
|
|
249 |
Lay |
Sascha |
Cycling Team Dorfen |
|
23 |
|
|
249 |
Schober |
Wolfgang |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
|
23 |
|
|
249 |
Stallmann |
Sascha |
VC Vegesack |
|
23 |
|
|
253 |
Homann |
Helge |
Cyclocross Hamburg |
|
22 |
|
|
253 |
Keßler |
Jens |
RSV AC Leipzig |
Sopra Steria Cycling Team |
22 |
|
|
253 |
Reulein |
Georg |
Arriba-Göppersdorf |
|
22 |
|
|
256 |
Abraham |
Maik |
TSV Neupotz |
|
21 |
|
|
256 |
Beideck |
Harald |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
|
21 |
|
|
256 |
Djamarani |
André |
FCC Bodensee |
|
21 |
|
|
256 |
Hauser |
Holger |
RMV Concordia Strullendorf |
|
21 |
|
|
256 |
Klevers |
Manuel Gerrit |
RTV 83 Lohmar |
|
21 |
|
|
256 |
Marner |
Patrick |
RSC Weinhaus Heilig Grab Boppard |
Leeze Factory Racing Master |
21 |
|
|
256 |
Nitzschke |
Jens |
Harburger RG |
VonHacht-Masters |
21 |
|
|
256 |
Quandt |
Christian |
RSV Traunreut |
|
21 |
|
|
256 |
Schmidt |
Christian |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
pro-juventute.org |
21 |
|
|
256 |
Spechter |
Achim |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
21 |
|
|
256 |
Walther |
Robert |
RSV Hainichen |
|
21 |
|
|
256 |
Wälzlein |
Gerhard |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
21 |
|
|
256 |
Zenker |
Uwe |
RSC Zweibrücken 88 |
|
21 |
|
|
269 |
Bauer |
Jan |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
20 |
|
|
269 |
Behnke |
Timo |
RG Hamburg |
|
20 |
|
|
269 |
Egle |
Ralf |
RSV Rheinstolz Wyhl |
|
20 |
|
|
269 |
Fürtig |
Wolfgang |
RSC Niddatal 1988 |
Adam Donner Master Racing Team |
20 |
|
|
269 |
Hechler |
Ralf |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
|
20 |
|
|
269 |
Horstmann |
Christian |
CT Rhein-Main Rödermark |
|
20 |
|
|
269 |
Krist |
Thomas |
Cycling Team Dorfen |
|
20 |
|
|
269 |
May |
Rüdiger |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
|
20 |
|
|
269 |
Opoka |
Zenon |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
20 |
|
|
269 |
Rieping |
Hanno |
PMCA Mannheim |
pro-juventute.org |
20 |
|
|
269 |
Schaller |
Rainer |
RF Hilpoltstein 1993 |
|
20 |
|
|
269 |
Warda |
Stephan |
Harburger RG |
VonHacht-Masters |
20 |
|
|
269 |
Weber |
Ralf |
RSC Niddatal 1988 |
KMO Cycling Master Team |
20 |
|
|
269 |
Weber |
Jan |
RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
pro-juventute.org |
20 |
|
|
283 |
Bersenkowitsch |
Daniel |
RSC Aichach 1977 |
|
19 |
|
|
283 |
Biendarra |
Dennis |
RC Sprintax Bielefeld |
|
19 |
|
|
283 |
Dietl |
Bernhard |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
|
19 |
|
|
283 |
Güllering |
Arno |
RC Herzogenaurach |
KMO Cycling Master Team |
19 |
|
|
283 |
Heinzmann |
Daniel |
RV Kirrlach |
|
19 |
|
|
283 |
Müller |
Tobias |
RSV Unna 1968 |
Siena Garden Racing Masters |
19 |
|
|
283 |
Möller |
Michael |
RSC Nordsachsen |
|
19 |
|
|
283 |
Schneider |
Ingolf |
SV Kloster Lehnin |
|
19 |
|
|
283 |
Wohlgemuth |
Renè |
Postsportverein Görlitz |
|
19 |
|
|
292 |
Bartsch |
Axel |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
|
18 |
|
|
292 |
Coenen |
Clemens |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
18 |
|
|
292 |
de Poel |
Sascha |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
18 |
|
|
292 |
Erben |
Norbert |
RSC Kempten |
|
18 |
|
|
292 |
Giemza |
Piotr |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
|
18 |
|
|
292 |
Hennig |
Philipp |
RuMC Sturm Hombruch |
|
18 |
|
|
292 |
Heuer |
Thomas |
Tuspo Weende |
|
18 |
|
|
292 |
Horký |
David |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
18 |
|
|
292 |
Karrasch |
Reiner |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
|
18 |
|
|
292 |
Kluge |
Andreas |
Chemnitzer PSV |
|
18 |
|
|
292 |
Kostelezky |
Peter |
Cycling Team Dorfen |
|
18 |
|
|
292 |
Kreitmeyer |
Sören |
VC Vegesack |
|
18 |
|
|
292 |
Schirling |
Oliver |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
18 |
|
|
292 |
Silva |
Cristobal |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
BIKE AID MTB MSTRS |
18 |
|
|
292 |
Sommer |
Manuel |
VCE Duderstadt |
|
18 |
|
|
292 |
Wezel |
Jens |
Gute Laune Sport |
|
18 |
|
|
308 |
Adami |
Michael |
RC 1977 Altenstadt |
|
17 |
|
|
308 |
Annas |
Jan |
RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
Rockefeller Cycling Team |
17 |
|
|
308 |
Evers |
Nico |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
VonHacht-Masters |
17 |
|
|
308 |
Gorgos |
Robert |
RSG Olympiapark München |
Team Giant Hersbruck MTB |
17 |
|
|
308 |
Guggenberger |
Martin |
RSG Würzburg |
|
17 |
|
|
308 |
Hannöver |
Thomas |
RSG Lohne-Vechta |
STEVENS Racing Team Master |
17 |
|
|
308 |
Janske-Drost |
Michael |
OECF Frankfurt |
|
17 |
|
|
308 |
Koopmann |
Holger |
FC Lexxi Speedbike |
|
17 |
|
|
308 |
Lang |
Matthias |
RSC Schönaich |
|
17 |
|
|
308 |
Linden |
Lars |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
17 |
|
|
308 |
Münzert |
Marcel |
RSV Concordia Forchheim |
|
17 |
|
|
308 |
Oxenfart |
Frank |
Radtreff Campus Bonn |
|
17 |
|
|
308 |
Petelski |
Torsten |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
17 |
|
|
308 |
Scarmato |
Nazzareno |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
17 |
|
|
308 |
Scheibe |
Mike |
RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 |
|
17 |
|
|
308 |
Schick |
Michael |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
17 |
|
|
308 |
Vida |
Martin |
RSV Öschelbronn |
|
17 |
|
|
308 |
Zingen |
Markus |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
17 |
|
|
326 |
Backhausen |
Walter |
RV Concordia 1909 Hannover |
|
16 |
|
|
326 |
Cepnik |
Christoph |
HRC Hannover |
|
16 |
|
|
326 |
Christ |
Alexander |
RTV 83 Lohmar |
|
16 |
|
|
326 |
Edelmann |
Ralph |
RSC Kempten |
|
16 |
|
|
326 |
Entzian |
Tobias |
Turnerschaft Harburg |
|
16 |
|
|
326 |
Kienzler |
Roland |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
16 |
|
|
326 |
Lauer |
Andreas |
SF Neukieritzsch |
|
16 |
|
|
326 |
Luhmer |
Daniel |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
16 |
|
|
326 |
Münz |
Marc |
RSG 88 Montabaur |
|
16 |
|
|
326 |
Ströhle |
Peter |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
|
16 |
|
|
326 |
Stühn |
Frank |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
16 |
|
|
337 |
Baranski |
Marcus |
RG Hamburg |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Bartsch |
Philipp |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
Siena Garden Racing Masters |
15 |
|
|
337 |
Bickel |
Thorsten |
RSC Rot-Gold Bremen |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Buchen |
Ulrich |
RAD-Sport-Team Malente |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Buhse |
Achim |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Drechsel |
Heiko |
OSC Potsdam |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Dunschen |
Norbert |
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Eck |
Matthias |
Vorwärts Orient Mainz |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Ehmann |
Willy |
Next Level Racing |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Geiger |
Alexander |
Bikewuiderer Landshut |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Hofmann |
Johann |
TSV Gaimersheim |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Hohenschild |
Stephan |
RG Uni Hamburg |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Kolpak |
Andreas |
RuMC Sturm Hombruch |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Kowalewski |
Jens |
RC Gera 92 |
Bauauf-LAWI Grand Masters |
15 |
|
|
337 |
Lorenzen |
Sven |
RV Concordia 1909 Hannover |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Meier |
Jens |
RSV FIU Bike Augustusburg |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Niehuus |
Dirk |
RG Hamburg |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Pfitzner |
Tilman |
Radteam Cöpenick |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Restle |
Manuel |
Skiclub Onstmettingen |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Schmidt |
Karsten |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Schmidt |
Felix |
RSG Lohne-Vechta |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Staniek |
Matt |
RSV Rosenheim |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Urbschat |
Ralf |
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Weitzmann |
Thomas |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
15 |
|
|
337 |
Ziegler |
Matthias |
BIKE AID |
|
15 |
|
|
362 |
Baumann |
Peter |
RV Mainz-Finthen |
|
14 |
|
|
362 |
Boffo |
Maik |
RIG Vorderpfalz |
KMO Cycling Master Team |
14 |
|
|
362 |
Gottschling |
Stephan |
RSC Cottbus |
|
14 |
|
|
362 |
Janssen |
Harry |
Next Level Racing |
|
14 |
|
|
362 |
Kügle |
Stefan |
RV Phönix Augsburg |
|
14 |
|
|
362 |
Neumeier |
Sigi |
RSV Solidarität Dingolfing |
|
14 |
|
|
362 |
Nützsche |
Olaf |
RSC Hildesheim |
RAPIRO biketime Cross |
14 |
|
|
362 |
Oberhauser |
Karl-Heinz |
Bikewuiderer Landshut |
|
14 |
|
|
362 |
Rüter |
Björn |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
Mondraker Rockets |
14 |
|
|
371 |
Beck |
Sven |
RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 |
|
13 |
|
|
371 |
Bergschmidt |
Holger |
Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt |
|
13 |
|
|
371 |
Bertram |
Jörg |
RV Germania Hamburg |
|
13 |
|
|
371 |
Bäumer |
Matthias |
RSV Münster |
Adam Donner Master Racing Team |
13 |
|
|
371 |
Darmer |
Sven |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
|
13 |
|
|
371 |
Drebing |
Ulrich |
RV Kassel 1899 |
|
13 |
|
|
371 |
Herbrich |
Christian |
PSV Rostock |
|
13 |
|
|
371 |
Heydock |
Victor Anatol |
RV 1899 Hochheim |
|
13 |
|
|
371 |
Kerlin |
Fred |
Turnerschaft Harburg |
|
13 |
|
|
371 |
Keßler |
Dirk |
RV Germania Rockenberg |
|
13 |
|
|
371 |
Kuniß |
Ralph |
RSV Speiche |
|
13 |
|
|
371 |
Legeai |
Bruno |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
|
13 |
|
|
371 |
Paul |
Dennis |
VC Vegesack |
|
13 |
|
|
371 |
Schubert |
Heiner |
RC 07 Fulda |
|
13 |
|
|
371 |
Schwarzkopf |
Eduard |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
13 |
|
|
371 |
Van Dommelen |
Marco |
Radclub Bremen |
|
13 |
|
|
371 |
Wenzel |
Manfred |
RV 1899 Hochheim |
|
13 |
|
|
371 |
Widmayer |
Gerhard |
BIKE AID |
|
13 |
|
|
371 |
Zettl |
Andreas |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
Bauauf-LAWI Grand Masters |
13 |
|
|
390 |
Frinzel |
Fabian |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
12 |
|
|
390 |
Goers |
Axel |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
|
12 |
|
|
390 |
Haller |
Andreas |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
12 |
|
|
390 |
Harten |
John |
Scuderia Südstadt |
|
12 |
|
|
390 |
Herzog |
Reyk |
Kieler RV |
|
12 |
|
|
390 |
Jennissen |
Tim |
RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen |
|
12 |
|
|
390 |
Kaufmann |
Hannes |
PSV Rostock |
|
12 |
|
|
390 |
Kinzel |
Joern |
RC Berliner Bär |
pro-juventute.org |
12 |
|
|
390 |
Kollross |
Michael |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
12 |
|
|
390 |
Käser |
Werner |
RSC Straubing |
|
12 |
|
|
390 |
Mitschke |
Robert |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
|
12 |
|
|
390 |
Müller |
Klaus |
Team Isaac Torgau |
|
12 |
|
|
390 |
Quentin |
Ulf |
Swan Racing Schwanfeld |
|
12 |
|
|
390 |
Riedl |
Lars |
RC Sprintax Bielefeld |
|
12 |
|
|
390 |
Schanze |
Hagen |
RSV FIU Bike Augustusburg |
|
12 |
|
|
390 |
Schütz |
Christian |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
|
12 |
|
|
390 |
Seidel |
Maik |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
VonHacht-Masters |
12 |
|
|
390 |
Sterly |
Tobias |
RC Bergedorf |
|
12 |
|
|
390 |
Volbracht |
Burkhard |
RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
pro-juventute.org |
12 |
|
|
390 |
von der Lahr |
Thomas |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
12 |
|
|
390 |
Weber |
Josef |
Next Level Racing |
|
12 |
|
|
390 |
Zwilcher |
Franz |
VC 1883 Mindelheim |
|
12 |
|
|
390 |
Zwißler |
Markus |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
12 |
|
|
413 |
Aldeschulte |
Michael |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
Siena Garden Racing Masters |
11 |
|
|
413 |
Blasczyk |
Michael |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
11 |
|
|
413 |
Danowski |
Stefan |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
STEVENS Racing Team Master |
11 |
|
|
413 |
Frisch |
Michael |
BSV AdW Berlin |
|
11 |
|
|
413 |
Grevecke |
Stefan |
VC Vegesack |
|
11 |
|
|
413 |
Haufe |
Mike |
RSC Rotrunner |
|
11 |
|
|
413 |
Jentzsch |
Oliver |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Le Masters |
11 |
|
|
413 |
Oettl |
Stefan |
Isarwinkler Radsportfreunde |
|
11 |
|
|
413 |
Pfefferle |
Jörg Andreas |
RV Wald-Heil Stegen |
|
11 |
|
|
413 |
Pfeiffer |
Bernd |
Sportler ruft Sportler |
|
11 |
|
|
413 |
Pöhler |
Martin |
Pulheimer SC |
|
11 |
|
|
413 |
Scheibe |
Michael |
Picardellics Velo Team Dresden |
Bauauf-LAWI-Masters |
11 |
|
|
413 |
Schlimme |
Tobias |
RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
|
11 |
|
|
413 |
Schlude |
Richard |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
11 |
|
|
413 |
Schürenberg |
Christian |
AS Cycling Team |
|
11 |
|
|
413 |
Sellner |
Richard |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
11 |
|
|
413 |
Sämann |
Marek |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
11 |
|
|
413 |
Tremmel |
Manfred |
Team Baier Landshut |
|
11 |
|
|
413 |
Walser |
Roland |
BIKE AID |
|
11 |
|
|
432 |
Ahrens |
Patrick |
RG BSV Hamburg |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Baumgärtel |
Lutz |
RSV Bautzen |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Brunner |
Thomas |
RC Die Schwalben München |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Dölker |
Björn |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Ernst |
Volker |
RSC Rheinbach |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Ganser |
Matthias |
RSC Kempten |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Grünling |
Tobias |
RC 85 Lehrte |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Gummel |
Dominik |
BIKE AID |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Göthel |
Carsten |
RSV Unna 1968 |
Siena Garden Racing Masters |
10 |
|
|
432 |
Haardt |
Patrick |
RuMC Sturm Hombruch |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Hockauf |
Thomas |
RSG Gießen u. Wieseck |
Sopra Steria Cycling Team |
10 |
|
|
432 |
Jansen |
Marc |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
John |
Bernd |
RV Rodenbach |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Keller |
Stefan |
RSV Fischerbach |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Kiele |
Ulrich |
PSV Rostock |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Kober |
Danny |
Gute Laune Sport |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Konrad |
Torsten |
Siggelkower SV |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Lysk |
Matthias |
RC Die Schwalben München |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Montag |
Michael |
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Neff |
Frank |
RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Pucher-Diehl |
Andreas |
Tuspo Weende |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Ristau |
René |
RC Kleinmachnow |
Gunsha-KMC CX/Gravel Team - Masters |
10 |
|
|
432 |
Rother |
André |
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Schubert |
Andreas |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Schwarz |
Jürgen |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Seebauer |
Stefan |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Seismann |
Matthias |
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Sommer |
Martin |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Spitczok von Brisinski |
Niklas |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Stecker |
Klaus |
RAD-Sport-Team Malente |
|
10 |
|
|
432 |
Steiner |
Stefan |
RIG Vorderpfalz |
Team RECON - Masters |
10 |
|
|
432 |
Winzen |
Jörg |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
10 |
|
|
464 |
Ackermann |
Nino |
RSV Pfeil Wingerode |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Biermann |
Andreas |
RSC Kattenberg |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Bracke |
Christian |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Brembs |
Peter |
Cycling Team Schweinfurt |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Bökel |
Gerhard |
MRSC Ottenbach |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Gdanietz |
Tobias |
RSV Haltingen |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Graben |
Michael |
RSC 1984 Betzdorf |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Hackl |
Christian |
AS Cycling Team |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Hartje |
Thomas |
VCE Duderstadt |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Hauschild |
Silvio |
RSV Bautzen |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Jahn |
Mathias |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Jeschke |
Daniel |
RRG Osnabrück |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Krause |
Henri |
Radteam Cöpenick |
Rockefeller Cycling Team |
9 |
|
|
464 |
Loth |
Sven |
VfL Pfullingen |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Lück |
Matthias |
RSC Kattenberg |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Mayer |
Jörg |
RSC Überherrn |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Meitzner |
Mirko |
Rund um den Pfaffenteich |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Nieländer |
Markus |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Nitzler |
Andrzej |
SC Polonia Hannover |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Schmidt |
Michael |
Radtreff Campus Bonn |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Schmidt |
Lennard |
RSG Gronau |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Schnapka |
Matthias |
BIKE AID |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Schneider |
Ronny |
Turnerschaft Harburg |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Schween |
Heiko |
Harburger RG |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Schädler |
Otto |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Slavoudis |
Christos |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Tröndle |
Siegfried |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
von Kalckreuth |
Justus |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Vortkamp |
Markus |
RSC Stadtlohn 1968 |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Walther |
Henning |
Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Weiser |
Fabian |
FCC Bodensee |
|
9 |
|
|
464 |
Willi |
Hans-Joachim |
RV Pfeil Plattenhardt |
|
9 |
|
|
496 |
Backes |
Martin |
Postsportverein Görlitz |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Broghammer |
Joachim |
RV Edelweiß Sulgen |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Dauk |
Martin |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Dossow |
Thomas |
RV 1921 Altenkessel |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Erang |
Marcel |
RC Bergedorf |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Fernandez Leon |
Thorsten |
RC 85 Lehrte |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Gabbert |
Ralf |
Radteam Cöpenick |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Glanzner |
Michael |
SSG Bensheim |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Golderer |
Roland |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Hamann |
Sören |
RC Gera 92 |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Hermanns |
Tobias |
RSV Grefrath |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Heß |
Kai |
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
Team RECON - Masters |
8 |
|
|
496 |
Kirchner |
Steffen |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Kochanowski |
Christian |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Kregeloh |
Sascha |
RSC Kattenberg |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Köppe |
Michel |
RSV Speiche |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Loew |
Marc |
RSG Hannover |
LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team |
8 |
|
|
496 |
Lohse |
Daniel |
RSV Tailfingen |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Mai |
Thomas |
RSC Hildesheim |
LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team |
8 |
|
|
496 |
Maurer |
Marco |
CT Rhein-Main Rödermark |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Meisel |
Thomas |
RC 85 Lehrte |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Ortmeyer |
Marco |
RV Teutoburg Brackwede |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Pariano |
Domenico |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Peluso |
Nicola |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Pfeiffer |
Jens-Uwe |
RV Berlin 1888 |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Quiering |
Normen |
Project19VeloClub |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Reuter |
Frank |
Rund um den Pfaffenteich |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Ritschel |
Heiko |
RFC Markkleeberg |
Le Masters |
8 |
|
|
496 |
Sachse |
René |
RC Gera 92 |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Schedler |
Mike |
VfL Lüneburg |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Schmidt |
Thomas |
RSC Ludwigshafen |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Schubert |
Uwe |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Teichert |
René |
RSV Düren |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Ubland |
Alexander |
RC 07 Fulda |
radroo Team |
8 |
|
|
496 |
Vieweg |
Thomas |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Welke |
Ulli |
KSV Baunatal |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Wittmann |
Georg |
Team Laura Lauingen |
|
8 |
|
|
496 |
Woytek |
Christian |
VC Vegesack |
|
8 |
|
|
534 |
Bock |
Ulrich |
RSV Tailfingen |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Brauner |
Gerhard |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Brenner |
Martin |
RV Phönix Augsburg |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Clausen |
Hans-Joachim |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Dudszus |
Sven |
Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Eser |
Thomas |
VC Darmstadt 1899 |
KMO Cycling Master Team |
7 |
|
|
534 |
Fleischer |
Matthias |
trimago |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Glauer |
Mark |
SSV Bunstruth |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Glaßl |
Robert |
RSV 1948 Traunstein |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Große-Sender |
Stefan |
Adler Bottrop |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Härtwig |
Christian |
Radteam Cöpenick |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Ilsemann |
Sven |
Turnerschaft Harburg |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Jaecks |
Henning |
SSG Bensheim |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Jäschke |
Bernd |
RSG Hannover |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Kastens |
Stefan |
RSC Nienburg |
LEEZE Vermarc Racing Team |
7 |
|
|
534 |
Köhler |
Stefan |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Lenzner |
Karsten |
Velo Club Avanti Berlin |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Lindner |
Thomas |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Mikonya |
Ralf |
Postsportverein Görlitz |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Mundorf |
Joerg |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Müller |
Boris |
RSV Düren |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Müller |
Andreas |
Berliner TSC |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Ostermayer |
Ernst |
RSV 1948 Traunstein |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Roppelt |
Uwe |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Sanftleben |
Stefan |
RSV Nassovia Limburg |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Schmidt |
Michael |
TuS SW Enzen |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Schmittgall |
Klaus |
TSV Neupotz |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Stark |
Adolf |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Stemmermann |
Jan |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Wahner |
Timo |
RG Uni Hamburg |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Weinert |
Christian |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Wichmann |
Frank |
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
7 |
|
|
534 |
Wittenberg |
Hermann Ralf |
RV Urania Delmenhorst |
|
7 |
|
|
567 |
Bache |
Thomas |
RfM-Cycling |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Beecker |
Detlef |
RC Musketier Wuppertal |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Bierbaum |
Holger |
RC 1913 Wendelstein |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Bingel |
Michael |
RSV Oranien Nassau |
KMO Cycling Master Team |
6 |
|
|
567 |
Bock |
Stefan |
RC Bergedorf |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Bonk |
Michael |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Curth |
Holger |
RSG Hannover |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Demuth |
Roberto |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
Rockefeller Cycling Team |
6 |
|
|
567 |
Halter |
Thomas |
RSV Tailfingen |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Hammer |
Thomas |
FBA - Cycling Team |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Hansmann |
Bjoern |
Tuspo Weende |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Harksen |
Ulf |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Kehlinger |
Jost |
RSV Düsseldorf-Rath/Ratingen |
ETK networks Master Team |
6 |
|
|
567 |
Klein |
Christian |
Turnerschaft Harburg |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Langhals |
Jörg |
RSV Hainichen |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Lauströer |
Henry |
RSC Wunstorf 1983 |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Lenhardt |
Wolfgang |
SSG Bensheim |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Linke |
Carsten |
Bikestore-Racing |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Mirabello |
Marco |
RV Mainz-Ebersheim |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Mosler |
René |
FC St. Pauli |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Neher |
Fergus |
SIG Koblenz |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Pindl |
Stephan |
RV Conc. Burggen |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Polz |
Michael |
White Rock |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Premiati |
Benjamin |
FCC Bodensee |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Reiter |
Georg |
Tuspo Weende |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Respondek |
Benjamin |
Turnerschaft Harburg |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Richter |
Steffen |
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Riha |
Vladi |
VC Vegesack |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Rübling |
Uwe |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Schill |
Karsten |
RSC Nievenheim |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Schill |
Holger |
RSC Nievenheim |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Schneidemesser |
Mike |
Gute Laune Sport |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Wittmann |
Werner |
Veloteam Landshut |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Wolters |
George |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
|
6 |
|
|
567 |
Zickenrott |
Tobias |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
|
6 |
|
|
602 |
Antkowiak |
Sören |
Radteam Cöpenick |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Düll |
Frank |
RSV Öschelbronn |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Franz |
Mirko |
SF Neukieritzsch |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Greiner |
Robert |
RSC Wolfratshausen |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Hansmann |
Bernd |
TSV Ippinghausen |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Haussmann |
Sascha |
RSV Nassovia Limburg |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Hofeditz |
Dominik |
RSC Fuldabrück |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Hosemann |
Konrad |
Radteam Cöpenick |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Husemann |
Peter |
RC 1903 Ilbenstadt |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Klung |
Gabor |
RSV Team - ME Mettmann |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Kottenstette |
Markus |
Rad-Sport-Club Rietberg |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Kuhn |
Florian |
RSC 88 Regensburg |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Liebhaber |
Alex |
RSG Hannover |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Litterst |
Andreas |
RV Vorwärts 1904 Fluorn |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Müller |
Dirk |
Radteam Cöpenick |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Möhring |
Gilbert |
1. Suhler MTB-Club |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Rasch |
Sascha |
Genthiner RC 66 |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Rudnicki |
Andreas |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Rösemeier |
Frank |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Sang |
Christoph |
RG Uni Hamburg |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Saß |
Dennis |
RSG Hannover |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Schardt |
Sebastian |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Schmidt |
Oliver |
RSV Hachinger Tal |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Schröder |
Bernhard |
RRG Osnabrück |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Sibbe |
Riko |
AS Cycling Team |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Siragusano |
Stefan |
Team Pfälzer Land |
|
5 |
|
|
602 |
Tamm |
Jan |
PSV Rostock |
|
5 |
|
|
629 |
Adamczyk |
Steffen |
RC 07 Fulda |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Brandt |
Oliver |
RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Fischer |
Kai |
Radteam Cöpenick |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Frank-Richter |
Stefan |
RV Blitz Spich |
RHEINGRÜN-dasso |
4 |
|
|
629 |
Huber |
Rainer |
RSV Solidarität Dingolfing |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Hundt |
Dennis-Alexander |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Hübner |
Matthias |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Kenk |
Marco |
Cyclocross Hamburg |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Kober |
Mario |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Kochovski |
Zdravko |
BRC Zugvogel Berlin 1901 |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Kunath |
Jens |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Gunsha-KMC CX/Gravel Team - Masters |
4 |
|
|
629 |
Loos |
Karsten |
RSG Nordheide |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Löblein |
Torsten |
Vorwärts Orient Mainz |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Müller |
Carsten |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Müller |
Holger |
Radteam Aichach 2000 |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Nissel |
Martin |
RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Philipp |
Helmut |
RRG Osnabrück |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Reiche |
Peter |
RSV Traunreut |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Rocker |
Hartmut |
FCC Bodensee |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Rothe |
Phillipp |
RFV Die Löwen Weimar |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Rund |
Sven |
TSV Gaimersheim |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Sandor |
Oliver |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
pro-juventute.org |
4 |
|
|
629 |
Schapelt |
Maik |
RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Schwager |
David |
TV Attendorn 1900 |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Schwiderek |
Pascal |
RSC Nievenheim |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Stadler |
Martin |
RFV 1893 Prien |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Torre |
Petar |
RKV Solidarität Dachau |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Weir |
Gary |
RSG Riedberg |
|
4 |
|
|
629 |
Zanders |
Christoph |
SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
|
4 |
|
|
658 |
Adam |
Jörg |
SV Sömmerda |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Fotiou |
Ioannis |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Fritsch |
Torsten |
RV 1899 Hochheim |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Gerhards |
Max |
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Goldbach |
Hartmut |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Grebe |
Markus |
Sportler ruft Sportler |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Grünig |
Hans-Peter |
Harzer RSC Wernigerode |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Hoffmann |
Jörn |
BRC Semper 1925 |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Hohlstamm |
Stefan |
RSC Göttingen |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Jeschina |
Lorant |
MSV Essen-Steele 2011 |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Kammerer |
Martin |
RSV Fischerbach |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Klaffer |
Matthias |
SV Grün-Weiß Märkisch-Buchholz |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Klingl |
Andreas |
Team Magnesium Pur |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Kropp |
Ralf |
Coffee & Chainrings MTB |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Maneck |
Michael |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Marquardt |
Konrad, Walter |
RV Conc. Burggen |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Paterek |
Alexander |
RV Conc. Burggen |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Peter |
Bodo |
RSC Fuldabrück |
radroo Team |
3 |
|
|
658 |
Petermann |
Detlef |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Pietsch |
Adam |
RRC Duisburg |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Prieler |
Siegfried |
Cycling Team Dorfen |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Schulz |
Jürgen |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Stapenhorst |
Joachim |
RC Sprintax Bielefeld |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Stiebich |
Frederik |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Thiel |
Sönke |
Nordic Cycling Club Norderstedt |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Viebranz |
Alexander |
RC Schmitter Köln |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Vogt |
Patrick |
RV Komet Delia 09 Köln |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Völkel |
Christoph |
Radteam Cöpenick |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Waitz |
Michael |
RMV Concordia Strullendorf |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Weber |
Joscha |
Coup Cycle Göppingen |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Wechsung |
Sando |
Svg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
|
3 |
|
|
658 |
Wilczynski |
Romuald |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
3 |
|
|
690 |
Bethke |
Rene |
RFC Markkleeberg |
Le Masters |
2 |
|
|
690 |
Denzler |
Christian |
RMV Concordia Strullendorf |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Dollt |
Rafael |
TSV Neupotz |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Drees |
Wolfgang |
RSV Münster |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Else |
Mirko |
BSV AdW Berlin |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Fimmen |
Stefan |
TuS Gildehaus 1906 |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Gamb |
Harry |
RSV Wanderlust Ebringen |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Gerber |
Peter |
RSC 88 Regensburg |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Golega |
Georg |
RSV 1885/91 Marburg |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Haase |
Knut |
TSV Fridolfing |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Hartmann |
Patrick |
Radclub Pfälzerwald |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Henkel |
Christian |
RV Phönix Augsburg |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Heuser |
Heiko |
HRC Hannover |
CITEC CX-Masters Team Fahrradkontor Niedersachsen |
2 |
|
|
690 |
Homeier |
Derek |
Tuspo Weende |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Jopek |
Andrzej |
RC 07 Fulda |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Kluge |
Mathias |
RSV Speiche |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Kriegs |
Martin |
Radtreff Campus Bonn |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Köck |
Benedikt |
RV Phönix Augsburg |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Langer |
Matthias |
FC St. Pauli |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Mertin |
Thomas |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Müller |
Hellfried |
RadClub Lostau |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Reckers |
Christoph |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Schindler |
Daniel |
RSV Seeheim 1971 |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Schwenken |
Martin |
RSV Münster |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Uflacker |
Frieder |
Tuspo Weende |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Weitz |
Volker |
RC Bergedorf |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Wenzel |
Michael |
RV Mehlingen |
|
2 |
|
|
690 |
Wienand |
Ralf |
RSC Stadtlohn 1968 |
Leeze Factory Racing Master |
2 |
|
|
718 |
Berger |
Günter |
RSV Braunschweig 1923 |
|
1 |
|
|
718 |
Bronowicki |
Jacek |
SC Polonia Hannover |
|
1 |
|
|
718 |
Dominguez Ojea |
Jacobo |
BMW SG München |
|
1 |
|
|
718 |
Feilhauer |
Jochen |
RV Adler Empfingen |
|
1 |
|
|
718 |
Festge |
Philipp |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
1 |
|
|
718 |
Kaminski |
Martin |
RRG Osnabrück |
|
1 |
|
|
718 |
Karrasch-Wesselhöft |
Robert |
MC Pirate |
|
1 |
|
|
718 |
Klinkert |
Karl-August |
RC Musketier Wuppertal |
|
1 |
|
|
718 |
Klinkmüller |
Dirk |
RF Hilpoltstein 1993 |
|
1 |
|
|
718 |
Kotulski |
Georg |
RSV Düsseldorf-Rath/Ratingen |
ETK networks Master Team |
1 |
|
|
718 |
Kubus |
Matthias |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
1 |
|
|
718 |
Näther |
Daniel |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
1 |
|
|
718 |
Rodriguez Chacon |
Luis Enrique |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
1 |
|
|
718 |
Schäf |
Tobias |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
1 |
|
|
718 |
Stettin |
Philipp |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
1 |
|
|
718 |
Velten |
Pascal |
RSV Düren |
|
1 |
|