|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Riffel |
Christa |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
BL - Team LV Baden Juniorinnen |
382 |
|
|
2 |
Neumann |
Laura |
RSC Nienburg |
BL - Team LV Niedersachsen Juniorinnen |
242 |
|
|
3 |
Lippert |
Liane |
RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen |
MANGERTSEDER-WRSV |
221 |
|
|
4 |
Everts |
Laura |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
BL - Team LV Baden Juniorinnen |
192 |
|
|
5 |
Rausch |
Lina |
RSC Oldenburg 1965 |
BL - Team LV Niedersachsen Juniorinnen |
191 |
|
|
6 |
Ostler |
Lena |
Equipe Velo Oberland |
Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz |
183 |
|
|
7 |
Luttuschka |
Larissa |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
BL-Team LV Brandenburg Juniorinnen |
178 |
|
|
8 |
Ebert |
Michaela |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig |
168 |
|
|
9 |
Bolesta |
Christin |
RSC Cottbus |
BL-Team LV Brandenburg Juniorinnen |
160 |
|
|
10 |
Brauße |
Franziska |
TSV Betzingen |
MANGERTSEDER-WRSV |
151 |
|
|
10 |
Süßemilch |
Laura |
RSC Biberach |
MANGERTSEDER-WRSV |
151 |
|
|
12 |
Metz |
Bianca |
RC Pfullendorf 1896 |
BL - Team LV Baden Juniorinnen |
145 |
|
|
13 |
Neumüller |
Lisa |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz |
143 |
|
|
14 |
Heeger |
Jenny |
TG Witten 1848 |
|
142 |
|
|
15 |
Höfig |
Sydney |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
BL - Team LV Baden Juniorinnen |
121 |
|
|
16 |
Nowak |
Anna-Lena |
RV Viktoria Niedereschach |
MANGERTSEDER-WRSV |
116 |
|
|
17 |
Wawrzinek |
Marie |
Berliner TSC |
LV Berlin - Juniorinnen |
111 |
|
|
18 |
Winkelblech |
Monique |
RV Edelweiß Lustadt |
Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz |
108 |
|
|
19 |
Vogele |
Laura |
RSV Wanderlust Hofweier |
BL - Team LV Baden Juniorinnen |
106 |
|
|
20 |
Kuntz |
Louisa |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
BL - Team LV Baden Juniorinnen |
105 |
|
|
21 |
Maciolek |
Anika Celina |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
85 |
|
|
22 |
Dreier |
Josefine |
SC Berlin |
LV Berlin - Juniorinnen |
81 |
|
|
23 |
Peiker |
Amelie |
RV Viktoria Niedereschach |
MANGERTSEDER-WRSV |
77 |
|
|
24 |
Messinger |
Michelle |
VfB Polch |
Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz |
74 |
|
|
25 |
Bödecker |
Elisa |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
|
73 |
|
|
26 |
Hofmann |
Jenny |
SV Sömmerda |
STEVENS Juniorinnen BL-Team Thüringen |
63 |
|
|
27 |
Saßerath |
Anna Pauline |
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen |
|
60 |
|
|
28 |
Bödecker |
Nora |
Bad Doberaner SV 90 |
|
59 |
|
|
29 |
Sterenborg |
Jaimy-Ann |
RC Victoria Neheim |
|
58 |
|
|
30 |
Hingst |
Tamika |
RG Hamburg |
|
52 |
|
|
31 |
Trauth |
Silvia |
RSV Edelweiß Oberhausen |
BL - Team LV Baden Juniorinnen |
51 |
|
|
32 |
Lief |
Ann-Cathrin |
VfB Polch |
Team Radsport Keller - Bayern/Rheinland-Pfalz |
44 |
|
|
32 |
Waskowski |
Laura Ida |
SC Berlin |
LV Berlin - Juniorinnen |
44 |
|
|
34 |
Failenschmid |
Svenja |
TSV Betzingen |
|
42 |
|
|
35 |
Breitenfellner |
Katja |
RSV Öschelbronn |
MANGERTSEDER-WRSV |
41 |
|
|
36 |
Gerstäcker |
Lena-Marie |
RSV Speiche |
Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig |
40 |
|
|
37 |
Höfgen |
Nina |
SG Kaarst |
|
39 |
|
|
38 |
Lindner |
Francis, Sophie |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig |
31 |
|
|
39 |
Seif |
Isabell Linda |
RSC Biberach |
MANGERTSEDER-WRSV |
29 |
|
|
40 |
Schmidt |
Emily |
RSV Speiche |
Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig |
28 |
|
|
41 |
Stief |
Romy |
SSV Gera 1990 |
STEVENS Juniorinnen BL-Team Thüringen |
26 |
|
|
42 |
Martin |
Antonia |
RSV Speiche |
Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig |
23 |
|
|
43 |
Eickhoff |
Ann Katrin |
TSG 1847 Leutkirch |
MANGERTSEDER-WRSV |
22 |
|
|
43 |
Viere |
Nadine |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
BL-Team LV Brandenburg Juniorinnen |
22 |
|
|
45 |
Maigré |
Magdalena |
RV Blitz Spich |
|
20 |
|
|
46 |
Otterbein |
Sabrina |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
19 |
|
|
47 |
Juvier |
Désirée |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
STEVENS Juniorinnen BL-Team Thüringen |
18 |
|
|
48 |
Faber |
Claire |
|
|
16 |
|
|
48 |
Johnsen |
Karoline |
RRG Bremen |
|
16 |
|
|
48 |
Konrad |
Lisa |
RSV Vorwärts Parchim |
|
16 |
|
|
48 |
Ponath |
Jo-Ann |
RSV Düren |
|
16 |
|
|
52 |
Lausen |
Catalina |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
15 |
|
|
53 |
Sauer |
Samantha |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
|
14 |
|
|
54 |
Danzl |
Sarah |
|
Juniorinnen Nationalteam Österreich |
13 |
|
|
54 |
Mayer |
Milena |
RSC Kempten |
|
13 |
|
|
54 |
Rees |
Eddie |
|
|
13 |
|
|
57 |
Pasenow |
Lea |
Templiner SV Lokomotive 1951 |
BL-Team LV Brandenburg Juniorinnen |
12 |
|
|
58 |
Partheymüller |
Marina |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
Haibike KMC |
10 |
|
|
59 |
Robohm |
Mareike |
RV Conc. 1926 Karbach |
|
9 |
|
|
60 |
Gilg |
Larissa |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
8 |
|
|
60 |
Zellner |
Andrea |
RSV Freilassing |
|
8 |
|
|
62 |
D'Ecclesiis |
Lorella-Melina |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
7 |
|
|
62 |
Kipp |
Pauline |
RSG Karlsruhe |
|
7 |
|
|
62 |
Knoke |
Hannah |
RKV Pfeil Hattorf |
|
7 |
|
|
65 |
Nicolai |
Anna-Lena |
TSV Dettingen / Erms |
|
6 |
|
|
66 |
Rehde |
Jana |
RSV Speiche |
Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig |
5 |
|
|
67 |
Lorenz |
Janine |
TGV Schotten |
Team HWG Gedern |
4 |
|
|
67 |
Zechner |
Lea |
Radunion Halle |
|
4 |
|
|
69 |
Zechner |
Luise |
Radunion Halle |
|
3 |
|
|
70 |
Geiger |
Felicitas |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
Haibike KMC |
2 |
|
|
71 |
Amann |
Melanie |
|
Juniorinnen Nationalteam Österreich |
1 |
|