|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Zwick |
Martina |
RSC Wörth 1980 |
Team Rheinland-Pfalz IKK Impuls |
619 |
|
|
2 |
Amend |
Hanna |
KJV Rügen Die Nordlichter |
|
452 |
|
|
3 |
Borchers |
Stephanie |
LG Stuttgart |
Vita Classica Bad Krozingen |
344 |
|
|
4 |
Eisemann |
Juliane |
RSV Osterweddingen |
|
341 |
|
|
5 |
Andris |
Stefanie |
RV Stegen |
|
314 |
|
|
6 |
Werheit |
Anika |
RRV Bonn-Castell |
RG Nordrhein-Westfalen |
235 |
|
|
7 |
Mosbach |
Anna |
RSC Friesenheim |
Vita Classica Bad Krozingen |
232 |
|
|
8 |
Merten |
Franziska |
RSV Osterweddingen |
|
229 |
|
|
9 |
Franke |
Petra |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
213 |
|
|
10 |
Wangler |
Carola |
RC 1886 Villingen |
|
164 |
|
|
11 |
Janke |
Alexandra |
RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal |
|
159 |
|
|
12 |
Dittmann |
Laura |
RSG Eichstetten |
|
144 |
|
|
12 |
Schweizer |
Sabrina |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
144 |
|
|
14 |
Burkhardt |
Katrin |
RSC Donaueschingen |
|
137 |
|
|
15 |
Helfen |
Liza |
RC Musketier Wuppertal |
|
129 |
|
|
16 |
Russow |
Jenny |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
126 |
|
|
17 |
Bock |
Johanna |
RSV Tailfingen |
|
122 |
|
|
18 |
Fooken |
Ann-Kathrin |
RV URANIA Delmenhorst |
|
120 |
|
|
19 |
Weichwald |
Evelyn |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
114 |
|
|
20 |
Heinemann |
Riana |
RV Edelweiß Merdingen |
|
107 |
|
|
20 |
Papsin |
Edith |
Genthiner RC 66 |
RG "Schwalbe-Team" Sachsen |
107 |
|
|
22 |
Bebnista |
Sandra |
RSV Gladbeck 12/67 |
RG Nordrhein-Westfalen |
105 |
|
|
22 |
Zeitz |
Anne Luise |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
RG Team - Rügenfisch |
105 |
|
|
24 |
Hohtanz |
Linda |
Bad Salzunger RC '92 |
|
99 |
|
|
25 |
Haslinger |
Annegret |
RSC Sachsenblitz Burgstädt |
|
96 |
|
|
26 |
Milow |
Mandy |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
Team D.A.S.-Versicherung LV Brandenburg |
92 |
|
|
27 |
Krämer |
Eva Maria |
RV Elxleben |
RG Team - Rügenfisch |
90 |
|
|
28 |
Freiwald |
Sarah |
SV Sömmerda |
|
87 |
|
|
29 |
Siebert |
Tamara |
Team Siebengebirge |
|
74 |
|
|
30 |
Koch |
Katja |
RV Endspurt 08 Wuppertal |
|
70 |
|
|
31 |
Marschall |
Mareike |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
67 |
|
|
32 |
Mittag |
Karola |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
57 |
|
|
32 |
Weiper |
Julia |
RV Kerzenheim |
|
57 |
|
|
34 |
Balzer |
Carolin |
RSC 1950 Kaiserslautern |
Team Rheinland-Pfalz IKK Impuls |
52 |
|
|
34 |
Dietrich |
Christine |
Radsport-Team Lutz |
|
52 |
|
|
36 |
Schnitzmeier |
Anna Bianca |
RuMC Sturm Hombruch |
|
51 |
|
|
36 |
Töpleb |
Julia |
SV Sömmerda |
|
51 |
|
|
38 |
Schwarz |
Lisa |
RSV 1907 SLS.-Fraulautern |
|
50 |
|
|
39 |
Fünfgeld |
Katharina |
RSC Donaueschingen |
|
49 |
|
|
40 |
Wenzel |
Sabine |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
48 |
|
|
41 |
Klosowski |
Tina |
VFL Wolfsburg |
|
45 |
|
|
42 |
Knoch |
Sandra |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
41 |
|
|
43 |
Walter |
Victoria |
RSV "Edelweiß" Kartung |
|
37 |
|
|
44 |
Nimmig |
Julia |
RSV Unna 1984 |
|
35 |
|
|
45 |
Becker |
Anja |
SV Sömmerda |
|
34 |
|
|
46 |
Rentsch |
Marina |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
|
33 |
|
|
47 |
Dopfer |
Beatrix |
TSV Durach |
|
32 |
|
|
48 |
Lindner |
Eva |
Bike Sport Ansbach |
|
30 |
|
|
48 |
Lüdtke |
Christina |
RV Germania Hamburg v. 1923 |
|
30 |
|
|
50 |
Rockrohr |
Monika |
Genthiner RC 66 |
|
29 |
|
|
51 |
Kuhfahl |
Gesa |
RC Opfingen |
|
26 |
|
|
51 |
Vogel |
Kristina |
SV Sömmerda |
|
26 |
|
|
53 |
Opitz |
Carolin |
Berliner TSC |
|
25 |
|
|
54 |
Gampe |
Josephine |
RSC Cottbus |
|
24 |
|
|
55 |
Pütz |
Runa |
Kieler RV |
|
23 |
|
|
56 |
Ruffing |
Tamara |
RV Blitz Oberbexbach |
|
20 |
|
|
57 |
Kuhn |
Leslie |
RRG Porz 1987 |
|
19 |
|
|
58 |
Latzinka |
Katja |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
RG "Schwalbe-Team" Sachsen |
18 |
|
|
58 |
Roth |
Linda |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
18 |
|
|
60 |
Lehmann |
Steffi |
BSV ADW |
|
17 |
|
|
61 |
Pöse |
Anka |
RSC Wiesbaden |
RG Team - Rügenfisch |
16 |
|
|
61 |
Richter |
Stephanie |
Chemnitzer PSV |
RG "Schwalbe-Team" Sachsen |
16 |
|
|
63 |
Brüchmann |
Gesa |
RSG Nordheide |
|
15 |
|
|
63 |
Buhmann |
Samantha |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
15 |
|
|
63 |
Glowna |
Annette |
RV Union 1886 Nürnberg |
RG LV Bayern |
15 |
|
|
63 |
Gras |
Melanie |
TGV Schotten |
|
15 |
|
|
63 |
Pätzold |
Saskia |
Frankfurter RC '90 |
|
15 |
|
|
68 |
Skowrnowski |
Dana |
RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam |
Team D.A.S.-Versicherung LV Brandenburg |
14 |
|
|
69 |
Edwards |
Jennifer-Aileen |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
13 |
|
|
69 |
Jäger |
Dörte |
BSV ADW |
|
13 |
|
|
69 |
Weindl |
Sarina |
RSG Augsburg |
|
13 |
|
|
72 |
Breit |
Eva Maria |
RV 1921 Schopp |
|
12 |
|
|
72 |
Müller |
Janne |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
|
12 |
|
|
72 |
Steinert |
Anne |
RSV 54 Venusberg |
|
12 |
|
|
72 |
Walter |
Hanna |
SV Kirchzarten |
|
12 |
|
|
76 |
Albrecht |
Lisa |
NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
|
10 |
|
|
76 |
Böttcher |
Cindy |
Berliner TSC |
|
10 |
|
|
76 |
Eisenmann |
Saskia |
RSV Linden 1906 |
|
10 |
|
|
76 |
Helfen |
Doris |
RC Musketier Wuppertal |
|
10 |
|
|
76 |
Schwarz |
Nathalie |
RSC Überherrn |
|
10 |
|
|
76 |
Weil |
Linda |
AMC Rodheim-Bieber |
|
10 |
|
|
82 |
Hofmann |
Witta |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
9 |
|
|
83 |
Gerlach |
Kim-Julia |
AMC Rodheim-Bieber |
|
8 |
|
|
83 |
Hund |
Frauke |
RV Union 1886 Nürnberg |
|
8 |
|
|
83 |
Kramkowski |
Lea-Victoria |
Berliner TSC |
|
8 |
|
|
86 |
Molz |
Bianca |
SV Kirchzarten |
|
7 |
|
|
87 |
Kommer |
Anja |
RSG Augsburg |
|
6 |
|
|
87 |
Schöpe |
Isabell |
RC Endspurt Herford |
|
6 |
|
|
89 |
Hilse |
Cassandra |
NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
|
5 |
|
|
89 |
Korschewski |
Sara |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
|
5 |
|
|
91 |
Burdack |
Franzisca |
NRVg. Luisenstadt 1910 Berlin |
|
4 |
|
|
92 |
Buchholz |
Anne |
RC TITAN Leverkusen |
|
3 |
|
|
92 |
Wollbrink |
Sina |
RC Zugvogel Bielefeld |
|
3 |
|
|
94 |
Schürer |
Beatrice |
LG Stuttgart |
|
2 |
|
|
95 |
Klingner |
Annemarie |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
1 |
|
|
95 |
Perlich |
Christin |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
1 |
|