|
Rang |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
Team |
Punkte |
Details |
|
1 |
Benz |
Benedikt |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
Team Heizomat p/b Kloster Kitchen |
520 |
|
|
2 |
Höfig |
Attila |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
413 |
|
|
3 |
Winter |
Zeno Levi |
RSC Cottbus |
|
351 |
|
|
4 |
Wedekind |
Victor |
RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 |
|
326 |
|
|
5 |
Beirig |
Leopold |
TGV Schotten |
|
286 |
|
|
6 |
Kühnle |
Pius |
KJC Ravensburg |
|
265 |
|
|
7 |
Otto |
Malcom Lee |
KJC Ravensburg |
|
264 |
|
|
8 |
Haase |
Sven |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
239 |
|
|
9 |
Kings |
Owen |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
238 |
|
|
10 |
Deba |
Mattis |
Kieler RV |
|
223 |
|
|
11 |
Esch |
Hugo |
RSC Waltershausen- Gotha |
|
219 |
|
|
12 |
Leben |
Tilman |
RSC Cottbus |
|
210 |
|
|
13 |
Schipkowski |
Jonathan |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
207 |
|
|
14 |
Geißler |
Bruno |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
191 |
|
|
15 |
Kottmann |
Konrad |
RV Teutoburg Brackwede |
|
185 |
|
|
16 |
Stihler |
Fritz |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
184 |
|
|
17 |
Wollenberg |
Nico |
E-Racers Top Level Augsburg |
KTM Youngsters Bayern |
174 |
|
|
18 |
Maier |
Kilian Johannes |
VMC Konstanz |
|
172 |
|
|
19 |
Glaser |
Joris |
RV Lichterfelde-Steglitz |
|
170 |
|
|
20 |
Heß |
Friedrich |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
165 |
|
|
21 |
Müller |
Joel |
RSV Öschelbronn |
|
162 |
|
|
22 |
Hertkorn |
Cedrik |
RSV Öschelbronn |
|
161 |
|
|
23 |
Mauss |
Moritz |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
160 |
|
|
24 |
Rupprecht |
John |
Kieler RV |
|
158 |
|
|
24 |
Witt |
Marvin |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
158 |
|
|
26 |
Neumann |
Jakob |
RC Germania Weißenburg |
|
156 |
|
|
27 |
Herzog |
Karl |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
147 |
|
|
28 |
Kadrispahic |
Julian |
RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen |
|
144 |
|
|
28 |
Peper |
Henning |
Kieler RV |
|
144 |
|
|
30 |
Jakob |
Jeremias |
RRC Endspurt Mannheim |
|
143 |
|
|
31 |
Karstedt |
Lenny |
RSV AC Leipzig |
|
137 |
|
|
31 |
Pelzer |
Jakob |
RSV Seeheim 1971 |
|
137 |
|
|
33 |
Buschmann |
Yoris |
Kieler RV |
|
136 |
|
|
34 |
Bieberle |
Onno |
RSV Osterweddingen |
|
134 |
|
|
35 |
Glowacz |
Fabian |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
133 |
|
|
35 |
Thielemeier |
Jonah |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
133 |
|
|
37 |
White |
Phillip |
SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
|
131 |
|
|
38 |
van Hees |
Jan |
SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
|
122 |
|
|
39 |
Brendel |
Carlo |
RSC Cottbus |
|
121 |
|
|
40 |
Wörner |
Paul |
RSV Öschelbronn |
|
117 |
|
|
41 |
Vialon |
Joshua Titus Johannes |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
116 |
|
|
42 |
Haupter |
Lukas |
KJC Ravensburg |
|
113 |
|
|
43 |
Meyer |
Toni |
VMC Konstanz |
|
111 |
|
|
44 |
Burger |
Samuel |
Radsport Team Lübeck |
|
108 |
|
|
45 |
Lauer |
Jakob |
RSC Linden |
Team Heizomat p/b Kloster Kitchen |
107 |
|
|
46 |
Musiol |
Joel |
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld |
|
105 |
|
|
46 |
Schöffberger |
Konrad |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
105 |
|
|
48 |
Haase |
Tim |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
104 |
|
|
48 |
Roahl |
Lenn Louis |
RSC Cottbus |
|
104 |
|
|
50 |
Oechsler |
Emil |
RV Badenia Linkenheim |
|
103 |
|
|
51 |
Bessau |
Aaron |
RSC Cottbus |
|
102 |
|
|
52 |
Kerndt |
Bruno |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
100 |
|
|
53 |
Elsäßer |
Luan |
KJC Ravensburg |
|
99 |
|
|
53 |
Wendel |
Tom |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
99 |
|
|
55 |
Kogge |
Maarten |
Kieler RV |
|
98 |
|
|
55 |
Tittel |
Kai |
RSC Cottbus |
|
98 |
|
|
57 |
Baidoo |
Danilo |
SC Union Nettetal 1996 |
|
97 |
|
|
58 |
Stettinius |
Jeremias |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
96 |
|
|
59 |
Helml |
Hendrik |
HRC Hannover |
|
95 |
|
|
59 |
Müller |
Jonathan |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
95 |
|
|
59 |
Thomas |
Julius |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
95 |
|
|
62 |
Nickel |
Simon |
RSG Sprinter Fredersdorf |
|
93 |
|
|
63 |
Dossche |
Emil |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
91 |
|
|
63 |
Pauer |
Tobias |
SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt |
|
91 |
|
|
65 |
Diedrichs |
Tim |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
90 |
|
|
65 |
Feuring |
Henk-Willem |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
90 |
|
|
67 |
Geisler |
Leo |
RSC Cottbus |
|
88 |
|
|
68 |
Bell |
Felix |
RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen |
|
86 |
|
|
68 |
Dopke |
Nils |
Berliner TSC |
|
86 |
|
|
68 |
Weyer |
Carlo |
RSV Peitz |
|
86 |
|
|
71 |
Resag |
Leon |
RSV Einheit Lübben |
|
85 |
|
|
72 |
Schiffner |
Hugo |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
84 |
|
|
72 |
Stallbaum |
Lukas |
RST Dassow |
|
84 |
|
|
74 |
Belle |
Leon |
RV Concordia Reute |
|
82 |
|
|
75 |
Becker |
Felix |
RSV Rheinzabern |
|
81 |
|
|
75 |
Constantin |
Luca |
RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen 1901 |
|
81 |
|
|
77 |
Helwing |
Max |
RV Badenia Linkenheim |
|
80 |
|
|
77 |
Treff |
Fredrik |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
80 |
|
|
79 |
Kottmeyer |
Nick Henry |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
79 |
|
|
80 |
Harneke |
Emil |
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld |
|
77 |
|
|
81 |
Hammerl |
Jan |
1. RC Jena |
|
76 |
|
|
81 |
Kraus |
Valentin |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
76 |
|
|
81 |
Renz |
Finn-Luca |
MRSC Ottenbach |
|
76 |
|
|
84 |
Rathke |
Jamie |
Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
75 |
|
|
85 |
Hund |
Simon |
RSV Staubwolke Haslach |
|
73 |
|
|
86 |
Farhauer |
Juri |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
71 |
|
|
86 |
Sander |
Lukas Denis |
RSV Staubwolke Refrath |
|
71 |
|
|
88 |
Dressler |
Tobias |
Berliner TSC |
|
70 |
|
|
89 |
Schütz |
Nils |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
69 |
|
|
90 |
Morgenstern |
Elias |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
65 |
|
|
90 |
Plich |
Colin |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
65 |
|
|
92 |
Rückziegel |
Felix |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
64 |
|
|
93 |
Albersdörfer |
Enzo |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
63 |
|
|
93 |
Koza |
Jannis |
Berliner TSC |
|
63 |
|
|
95 |
Hennig |
Dominic |
RSV Speiche |
|
62 |
|
|
96 |
Pietz |
Marvin |
RSG Sprinter Fredersdorf |
|
61 |
|
|
97 |
Kushal |
Viktor |
VfR Büttgen 1912 |
|
59 |
|
|
98 |
Buddemeyer |
Melvin |
RSV Friedenau Steinfurt |
|
58 |
|
|
98 |
König |
Ben |
RSC Hildesheim |
|
58 |
|
|
98 |
Meyerrose |
Niklas |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
58 |
|
|
98 |
Rank |
Erik |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
58 |
|
|
98 |
Righi |
Marco |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
58 |
|
|
103 |
Scherf |
Lukas |
RC Victoria Neheim |
|
57 |
|
|
104 |
Jarick |
Falko |
RSC Cottbus |
|
56 |
|
|
105 |
Govers |
Lunis |
Tuspo Weende |
|
55 |
|
|
105 |
Schnemilich |
Nico |
RSC Cottbus |
|
55 |
|
|
105 |
Sechman |
David |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
55 |
|
|
108 |
Boieck |
David |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
54 |
|
|
108 |
Kuznik |
Niklas |
RSV Rosenheim |
|
54 |
|
|
108 |
Malek |
Emil |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
54 |
|
|
108 |
Schnebli |
Oliver |
KJC Ravensburg |
|
54 |
|
|
112 |
Erhardt |
Julius |
RSV Edelweiß Kartung |
|
53 |
|
|
112 |
Esch |
Raul |
RSC Waltershausen- Gotha |
|
53 |
|
|
112 |
Jerzyna |
Max |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
53 |
|
|
112 |
Kochanowski |
Anton |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
|
53 |
|
|
112 |
Trumann |
Kalle |
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld |
|
53 |
|
|
117 |
Weiß |
Oskar |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
|
52 |
|
|
118 |
Gallwitz |
Lennard-Georg |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
51 |
|
|
118 |
Johannsen |
Philipp Leon |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
51 |
|
|
120 |
Murugiah |
Marian |
RSG Sprinter Fredersdorf |
|
49 |
|
|
121 |
Schaal |
Peter Lukas |
Berliner TSC |
|
48 |
|
|
122 |
Plönnigs |
Paul |
RG Hamburg |
|
47 |
|
|
123 |
Offermann |
Lorenz |
Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909 |
|
46 |
|
|
124 |
Goldhausen |
Theodor |
RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen |
|
45 |
|
|
124 |
Ranfft |
Max |
RSV Speiche |
|
45 |
|
|
126 |
Kunz |
Noah |
VfR Baumholder 1886 |
Die Löwen |
44 |
|
|
126 |
Moritz |
David |
SC Berlin |
|
44 |
|
|
126 |
Papenfuß |
Jakob |
SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
44 |
|
|
129 |
Felsing |
Jannik |
VC Neuwied 81 |
|
43 |
|
|
130 |
Griewald |
Richard |
RRG Bremen |
|
42 |
|
|
131 |
Fuchs |
Jakob Frederik |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
40 |
|
|
132 |
Augenstein |
Max Tobias |
RSV Ellmendingen |
|
39 |
|
|
133 |
Burger |
Timo |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
38 |
|
|
133 |
Desch |
Leo Silvan |
FC St. Pauli |
|
38 |
|
|
133 |
Sahrhage |
Luan Paul |
RV Teutoburg Brackwede |
|
38 |
|
|
133 |
Schulz |
Julius |
SG Radschläger 1970 Düsseldorf |
|
38 |
|
|
137 |
Ansorge |
Eric |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
37 |
|
|
138 |
Koch |
Magnus |
Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
|
34 |
|
|
139 |
Hack |
Leo |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
KTM Youngsters Bayern |
33 |
|
|
140 |
Birkenbihl |
Paul |
Radsport Rhein-Neckar |
|
32 |
|
|
140 |
Voss |
Daniel Timon |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
32 |
|
|
142 |
Kneller |
Moritz |
TSV Oberammergau |
|
31 |
|
|
142 |
Mitterbauer |
Leo |
RSV Irschenberg |
|
31 |
|
|
142 |
Moll |
Paul Hinrich |
SV Dassow 24 |
Bahnradteam Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
31 |
|
|
142 |
Peuthert |
Pepe |
RSC Cottbus |
|
31 |
|
|
146 |
Bachmann |
Ben |
SSG Bensheim |
|
30 |
|
|
146 |
Fißer |
Jaap |
RSV Bruchhausen- Vilsen |
|
30 |
|
|
146 |
Günzel |
Gustav |
RSV Osterweddingen |
|
30 |
|
|
146 |
Lofing |
Alex |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
30 |
|
|
146 |
Look |
Niclas |
RSV Moosburg |
KTM Youngsters Bayern |
30 |
|
|
146 |
Metzler |
Hannes |
RSV Öschelbronn |
|
30 |
|
|
146 |
Santana Grammerstorf |
Simón |
RRG Bremen |
|
30 |
|
|
146 |
Wacker |
Maximilian |
RV Badenia Linkenheim |
|
30 |
|
|
146 |
Wünsch |
Justus |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
30 |
|
|
155 |
Wolfram |
Arthur |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
29 |
|
|
156 |
Von Der Wehl |
Henri |
Berliner TSC |
|
28 |
|
|
156 |
Wiencek |
Enzo |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
28 |
|
|
158 |
Daniel |
Jonn |
RG Hamburg |
|
27 |
|
|
158 |
Vogt |
David |
RSG Augsburg |
|
27 |
|
|
160 |
Pescht |
Maurice |
RFC Markkleeberg |
|
26 |
|
|
160 |
Sandrock |
Joshua |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
26 |
|
|
162 |
Brunnert |
Leon |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
25 |
|
|
162 |
Nuber |
Adam |
RV Concordia Reute |
|
25 |
|
|
164 |
Baretti |
Nico Matteo |
RSV Gütersloh 1931 |
|
24 |
|
|
164 |
Borrmann |
Nils |
SC Berlin |
|
24 |
|
|
164 |
Oßwald |
Tom |
RMV Langhurst |
|
24 |
|
|
164 |
Scheffler |
Ruven |
RST Dassow |
|
24 |
|
|
164 |
Thesing |
Janosch |
FC St. Pauli |
|
24 |
|
|
164 |
Webelhuth |
Jonas |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
24 |
|
|
170 |
Krauß |
Bruno |
MRSC Ottenbach |
|
23 |
|
|
170 |
Lempsch |
Frederic |
RC Sprinter Waltrop 81 |
|
23 |
|
|
170 |
Müller |
Jannes Mika |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
23 |
|
|
170 |
Stock |
Arthur |
RG Hamburg |
|
23 |
|
|
170 |
Thoma |
Richard |
RV Sturmvogel München 1952 |
|
23 |
|
|
170 |
Vorberg |
Tim |
RSC Hildesheim |
|
23 |
|
|
176 |
Mikonya |
Max |
Postsportverein Görlitz |
|
22 |
|
|
176 |
Strobel |
Leif |
Chemnitzer PSV |
|
22 |
|
|
178 |
Diehl |
Robert |
Tuspo Weende |
|
21 |
|
|
178 |
Schiek |
Bruno |
RSV Chemnitz |
|
21 |
|
|
178 |
Wagenstetter |
Korbinian |
RSV Rosenheim |
|
21 |
|
|
181 |
Kauffmann |
Joshua |
SC Berlin |
|
20 |
|
|
181 |
Müsse |
Jonas |
RST Dassow |
Bahnradteam Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
20 |
|
|
183 |
Baehr |
Mattis |
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus |
|
19 |
|
|
183 |
Krügl |
Kilian |
UFC Ellingen 1992 |
Radgeber - ReneRosa |
19 |
|
|
183 |
Neumann |
Paul |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
19 |
|
|
183 |
Siebert |
Christoph Lewin |
RSG Frankfurt 1890 |
|
19 |
|
|
187 |
Huber |
Nico |
RV Conc. 1926 Karbach |
|
18 |
|
|
187 |
Häußler |
Lennart |
AS Cycling Team |
|
18 |
|
|
187 |
Seifert |
Silias |
RC Blau-Gelb v. 1927 Langenhagen |
|
18 |
|
|
190 |
Bartsch |
Malte |
SC Berlin |
|
17 |
|
|
190 |
Höninger |
Ryan |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
17 |
|
|
190 |
Köhler |
Nico |
SSV Heidenau |
|
17 |
|
|
193 |
Schneider |
Jakob |
RSC Kempten |
|
16 |
|
|
194 |
Benedix |
Till |
SSV Heidenau |
|
15 |
|
|
194 |
Dehmel |
Thadeus |
Chemnitzer PSV |
|
15 |
|
|
194 |
Molin |
Hugo |
Berliner TSC |
|
15 |
|
|
194 |
Posininsky |
Malte |
RSC Linden |
|
15 |
|
|
198 |
Rützenhoff |
Tiago Emmanuel |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
14 |
|
|
199 |
Heinichen |
Karl |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
13 |
|
|
199 |
Kaiser |
Lukas |
Melsunger TG 1861 |
|
13 |
|
|
199 |
Matzick |
Niklas |
SV Sömmerda |
|
13 |
|
|
199 |
Witte |
Lars |
RC Musketier Wuppertal |
|
13 |
|
|
203 |
Kozynets |
Kyryl |
Scuderia Südstadt |
|
12 |
|
|
203 |
Schreiber |
Tobias |
White Rock |
|
12 |
|
|
203 |
Wetterer |
Lukas |
RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach |
|
12 |
|
|
206 |
Korn |
Julian |
TG Neureut 1893 |
|
11 |
|
|
206 |
Kölling |
Max |
SSV Gera 1990 |
|
11 |
|
|
206 |
Langmann |
Jakob |
RSV Öschelbronn |
|
11 |
|
|
206 |
Vögeding |
Emil |
Frankfurter RC 90 |
|
11 |
|
|
206 |
Yazidi |
Omar |
TSV Gaimersheim |
|
11 |
|
|
211 |
Adam |
Jan-Ole |
RSC Cottbus |
|
10 |
|
|
211 |
Ebrecht |
Max |
MTB-Club München |
BIKE Junior Team powered by BULLS |
10 |
|
|
211 |
Gremse |
Ben |
1. RSC Strausberg |
|
10 |
|
|
211 |
Götte |
Lennard |
RSC Reinheim 1980 |
|
10 |
|
|
211 |
Haag |
Henry |
RRG Bremen |
|
10 |
|
|
211 |
Rahn |
Felix |
RFC Markkleeberg |
|
10 |
|
|
211 |
Reisberg |
Deon |
RRC Endspurt Mannheim |
|
10 |
|
|
211 |
von Amsberg |
Maximilian |
RC ARBOE Tom Tailor RBK Woergl |
|
10 |
|
|
219 |
Arndt |
Anton |
SC Berlin |
|
9 |
|
|
219 |
Diepolder |
Simon |
RSC Kempten |
|
9 |
|
|
219 |
Heim |
Bjarne |
TV Bad Orb |
|
9 |
|
|
219 |
Leeb |
Florian |
RV Pfeil Magstadt |
|
9 |
|
|
223 |
Hill |
Valentin |
1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 |
|
8 |
|
|
223 |
Jubt |
Leander |
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf |
|
8 |
|
|
223 |
Krueger |
Oscar |
KJC Ravensburg |
|
8 |
|
|
223 |
Könen |
Johannes |
Zweirad-Gemeinschaft-Kassel |
|
8 |
|
|
223 |
Moormann |
Kalle |
Berliner TSC |
|
8 |
|
|
223 |
Schmitt |
Julian |
RV Neustift Freising |
|
8 |
|
|
223 |
Schön |
Collin |
RU 1913 Wangen i.A. |
|
8 |
|
|
223 |
Werner |
David |
RV 1904/27 Klein-Linden |
|
8 |
|
|
223 |
Wolf |
Eric |
RSC Reinheim 1980 |
|
8 |
|
|
232 |
Glowa |
Philipp |
Maiwald Engineering Racing Team |
|
7 |
|
|
232 |
Mager |
Lennard |
RSV Bautzen |
|
7 |
|
|
232 |
Nerstheimer |
Anton |
RRG Bremen |
|
7 |
|
|
232 |
Ritzenthaler |
Noel |
RSV Haltingen |
|
7 |
|
|
232 |
Schury |
David |
|
|
7 |
|
|
237 |
Berk |
Henri |
RC Schmitter Köln |
|
6 |
|
|
237 |
Coors |
Joel |
RSG Hannover |
|
6 |
|
|
237 |
Edler |
Emilio |
Mittelsächsischer Radsportverein |
|
6 |
|
|
237 |
Fesenmeier |
Luca |
RSV Hochschwarzwald |
Riese & Müller MTB Racing Team |
6 |
|
|
237 |
Hüttl |
Etienne |
RSV Rheinzabern |
|
6 |
|
|
237 |
Schuhmann |
Leo |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
|
6 |
|
|
237 |
Sommer |
Juliusz |
RV Schwalbe Trier |
|
6 |
|
|
244 |
Donner |
Simon |
Radl Express Feucht |
|
5 |
|
|
244 |
Olzem |
Max |
SC Berlin |
|
5 |
|
|
244 |
Seyer |
Johannes |
RSV Königswusterhausen/Wildau |
|
5 |
|
|
247 |
Cherevatenko |
Yevghen |
Cologne Cycling Club |
|
4 |
|
|
248 |
Egert |
Erik |
SC Berlin |
|
3 |
|
|
248 |
Krumme |
Frederik |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
3 |
|
|
248 |
Mergemann |
Max |
RuMC Sturm Hombruch |
|
3 |
|
|
248 |
Probst |
Pepe |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
|
3 |
|
|
248 |
Reuke |
Tobias |
RC Bocholt 1977 |
|
3 |
|
|
248 |
Scheja |
Julian |
RSG Hannover |
|
3 |
|
|
254 |
Hornschuh |
Hans |
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth |
|
2 |
|
|
254 |
Neumann |
Jonathan |
RC Herpersdorf 1919 |
|
2 |
|
|
254 |
Twiehaus |
Niklas |
RSV Unna 1968 |
|
2 |
|
|
257 |
Beyer |
Alwin |
Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge |
|
1 |
|
|
257 |
Diachenko |
Volodymyir |
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld |
|
1 |
|
|
257 |
Hennig |
Oskar |
Dresdner SC 1898 |
|
1 |
|